Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-02-22 00:10:00 Argentinos juniors 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2020-02-22 20:35:00 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Racing Club
2020-02-22 22:40:00 Independiente 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
Austrian Bundesliga
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 2 Sturm Graz
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Mattersburg 0 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
2020-02-22 15:59:00 WSG Wattens 2 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Belgian Pro League
2020-02-22 17:00:00 Standard Liege 1 - 0 Royal Antwerp
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 1 Cercle Brugge
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Oostende 1 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
2020-02-22 19:30:00 Mechelen 4 - 0 Red Star Waasland
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Arka Gdynia 3 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa
2020-02-22 16:30:00 Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
German Bundesliga
2020-02-22 14:30:00 Werder Bremen 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
2020-02-22 14:30:00 Hertha Berlin 0 - 5 FC Koln
2020-02-22 14:30:00 SC Freiburg 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2020-02-22 14:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Schalke 04 0 - 5 RB Leipzig
German Bundesliga 2
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 2 St. Pauli
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 Heidenheimer
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 2 VfL Bochum
2020-02-22 12:00:00 VfB Stuttgart 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
France Ligue 1
2020-02-22 16:30:00 Marseille 1 - 3 Nantes
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Angers 1 - 0 Montpellier
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Dijon 1 - 1 Monaco
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Lille 3 - 0 Toulouse
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Strasbourg 0 - 0 Amiens
France Ligue 2
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Lens 1 - 4 Caen
Holland Eredivisie
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Emmen 4 - 2 Willem II
2020-02-22 18:45:00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2020-02-22 18:45:00 SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 ADO Den Haag
2020-02-22 19:45:00 Groningen 0 - 1 VVV Venlo
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-02-22 18:00:00 CD Tondela 1 - 2 Rio Ave
2020-02-22 20:30:00 Belenenses 1 - 0 Maritimo
J-League Division 1
2020-02-22 05:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
2020-02-22 06:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 2 Consadole Sapporo
2020-02-22 06:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
2020-02-22 06:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Oita Trinita
Swiss Super League
2020-02-22 18:00:00 FC Zurich 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
2020-02-22 18:00:00 Thun 1 - 1 Luzern
Scottish Premier League
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Aberdeen 1 - 2 Ross County
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Hamilton Academical 0 - 0 Motherwell
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Hibernian 1 - 1 Livingston
Turkish Super Liga
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Kayserispor 2 - 2 Konyaspor
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Goztepe 1 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2020-02-22 17:00:00 Besiktas JK 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
Spanish La Liga
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 0 Leganes
2020-02-22 15:00:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Eibar
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Valencia
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Levante 1 - 0 Real Madrid
Greece National A
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
2020-02-22 18:00:00 Lamia 2 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-02-22 15:00:00 AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Las Palmas
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Almeria 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2020-02-22 17:15:00 Girona 2 - 0 Ponferradina
2020-02-22 17:15:00 Tenerife 1 - 0 Elche
2020-02-22 19:30:00 Albacete 2 - 1 Numancia
Italian Serie A
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Bologna 1 - 1 Udinese
2020-02-22 17:00:00 Spal 1 - 2 Juventus
2020-02-22 19:45:00 Fiorentina 1 - 1 AC Milan
England League 2
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Newport County 2 - 1 Bradford City
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Swindon Town 3 - 1 Grimsby Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 0 Mansfield Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Oldham Athletic
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Salford City 1 - 2 Colchester United
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Carlisle United 2 - 2 Morecambe
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 0 Cambridge United
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Northampton Town 2 - 0 Exeter City
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Crawley Town 2 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Walsall 2 - 2 Port Vale
English Premier League
2020-02-22 12:30:00 Chelsea 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Burnley 3 - 0 Bournemouth AFC
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Newcastle United
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Sheffield United 1 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Southampton 2 - 0 Aston Villa
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Leicester City 0 - 1 Manchester City
England Championship
2020-02-22 12:30:00 Brentford 2 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Barnsley 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Birmingham City 3 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Swansea City 3 - 1 Huddersfield Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 3 West Bromwich(WBA)
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Charlton Athletic 3 - 1 Luton Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Millwall
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Stoke City 2 - 0 Cardiff City
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Leeds United 1 - 0 Reading
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Preston North End 2 - 1 Hull City
England League 1
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Rochdale 1 - 2 Coventry City
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Portsmouth
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Lincoln City 0 - 0 Gillingham
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Accrington Stanley 1 - 2 Rotherham United
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Southend United 2 - 3 Burton Albion
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 1 Oxford United
2020-02-22 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0 Blackpool
Italian Serie B
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Cittadella 3 - 0 Juve Stabia
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Trapani 1 - 1 Spezia
2020-02-22 14:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 4 Benevento
2020-02-22 17:00:00 Pisa 1 - 2 Venezia
International Club Friendly
2020-02-22 01:00:00 Kingborough Lions 1 - 4 Hobart Zebras
2020-02-22 02:00:00 T T Hanoi B 0 - 4 Phu Dong FC
2020-02-22 05:00:00 Bayside United FC 1 - 0 Albany Creek
2020-02-22 06:00:00 Palm Beach Sharks 4 - 0 Westside
2020-02-22 07:30:00 Grange Thistle SC 1 - 0 Centenary Stormers
2020-02-22 08:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk
2020-02-22 08:00:00 Huda Hue 1 - 3 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2020-02-22 08:00:00 SHB Da Nang 2 - 2 Pho Hien
2020-02-22 08:00:00 Logan Metro 3 - 2 Brisbane Athletic
2020-02-22 08:15:00 SSFC 5 - 1 Kickers FC
2020-02-22 08:15:00 Protap FC 4 - 0 Nor Farhan FC
2020-02-22 08:30:00 Quang Nam 0 - 0 Binh Dinh
2020-02-22 08:30:00 Kohkwang 2 - 0 Kabin United
2020-02-22 08:30:00 The Cong 1 - 1 T T Hanoi
2020-02-22 08:30:00 Can Tho 2 - 1 An Giang
2020-02-22 08:55:00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Vitkovice 5 - 0 Trinec
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Acacia Ridge 1 - 3 North Star
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Slavicin 4 - 5 Lednicke Rovne
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Ks Unia Dabrowa Gornicza 1 - 1 Drzewiarz Jasienica
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Metalurgistul Cugir 4 - 4 Ariesul 1907
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Hradec Kralove B 3 - 3 FK Kolin
2020-02-22 09:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 0 - 2 FK Vigvam Smolevichy
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Sai Gon FC 4 - 0 Pacifico Xining
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 0 - 10 SK Prostejov
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Wanneroo City 1 - 3 Western Knights
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Brno B 2 - 2 Zlin B
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Benesov 2 - 0 Spolana Neratovice
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Sokol Hostoun 0 - 3 FK Horovicko
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Lisen 9 - 0 Inter Bratislava
2020-02-22 09:30:00 Pardubice 2 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
2020-02-22 09:30:00 Grossklein 3 - 1 AC Linden Leibnitz
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Skeid Oslo 1 - 0 Asker
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Usti nad Labem 4 - 0 Sokol Brozany
2020-02-22 10:00:00 FK Kaluga 0 - 0 Urozhay Krasnodar
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Tampines Rovers FC 3 - 0 Hougang United FC
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 2 FK Lokomotiv Gomel
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Helsingborg 3 - 1 FK Liepaja
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Szombierki Bytom 3 - 2 Stal Brzeg
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Vysehrad 8 - 3 SK Motorlet Praha
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Hvidovre IF 3 - 0 BK Avarta
2020-02-22 10:00:00 HIK Hellerup 3 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold
2020-02-22 10:00:00 FK Banik Sokolov 6 - 0 FK Chomutov
2020-02-22 10:00:00 DPMM FC 0 - 3 Tampines Rovers FC
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 5 - 1 FK Graffin Vlasim
2020-02-22 10:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 3 - 1 FK Prepere
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Vyskov 1 - 2 Tatran Brno Bohunice
2020-02-22 10:00:00 IS Halmia 3 - 2 Hassleholms IF
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Polonia Bytom 3 - 0 RKS Radomsko
2020-02-22 10:30:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 5 Odra Opole
2020-02-22 10:30:00 LKS Nieciecza 3 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Bronshoj 2 - 1 Herlev IF
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Lindome GIF 1 - 1 Qviding FIF
2020-02-22 11:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 2 - 1 FK Gorodeya
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Helsingor 3 - 1 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Chrobry Glogow 0 - 2 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Forrestfield United 1 - 1 Murdoch University
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 3 - 3 FK Ryazan
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Sotra 0 - 1 Sandvikens
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Olimpia Zambrow 3 - 0 Polonia Warszawa
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 4 - 3 Unia Janikowo
2020-02-22 11:00:00 St Petersburg Nevada 1 - 3 FK Leningradets
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Hradec Kralove 3 - 0 FC Pisek
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 Pakhtakor
2020-02-22 11:00:00 GKS Tychy 2 - 0 Gornik Leczna
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Chrudim 1 - 4 Dukla Prague
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Bytovia Bytow 2 - 0 Baltyk Koszalin
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 - 2 Gornik II Zabrze
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Ullern FC 2 - 0 Ready
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 0 - 2 Stromsgodset
2020-02-22 11:15:00 B1908 2 - 5 BK Frem
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 1 - 1 Landskrona BoIS
2020-02-22 12:00:00 ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2 - 1 Zemun
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Dinamo Pancevo 6 - 0 FK Sloga Plandiste
2020-02-22 12:00:00 FK Valmiera 2 - 2 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
2020-02-22 12:00:00 VSK Arhus 0 - 2 Silkeborg KFUM
2020-02-22 12:00:00 FC Trollhattan 1 - 1 Ljungskile
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Trans Narva 0 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Otterup 1 - 0 Dalum
2020-02-22 12:00:00 FC Ismaning 1 - 2 VfR Garching
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Skive IK 1 - 0 Fredericia
2020-02-22 12:30:00 NK Istra 1961 U19 3 - 2 Inter Zapresic U19
2020-02-22 12:45:00 JIPPO 0 - 0 NJS
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3 - 2 Novi Pazar
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 2 - 1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Chrobry Glogow 3 - 0 Swit Skolwin
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Akropolis IF 2 - 2 Nykopings BIS
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2 - 1 Kvik Halden
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 4 - 1 Grossbardorf
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 1 FV Illertissen
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 3 - 1 SV Seligenporten
2020-02-22 13:00:00 FV Ravensburg 2 - 2 FC Memmingen
2020-02-22 13:00:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 2 - 2 Eintracht Bamberg
2020-02-22 13:00:00 KT Rovers 4 - 1 Thai Selangor FC
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Harini KS FC 0 - 1 NLFC-MAHSA
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Hodd 4 - 0 Brattvag
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Suduva 0 - 2 Neman Grodno
2020-02-22 13:05:00 Otrokovice 2 - 3 FC Strani
2020-02-22 13:20:00 Egersunds IK 1 - 4 Vard Haugesund
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Hirnyk-Sport 4 - 1 Nikopol-NPGU
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 3 Ruch Chorzow
2020-02-22 13:45:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 0 Roskilde
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Karabakh Vienna 1 - 1 Team Wiener Linien
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 2 - 1 CF Noia
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Mjondalen IF
2020-02-22 14:30:00 Denmark (w) U17 1 - 4 Switzerland (w) U17
2020-02-22 15:00:00 SV Kirchanschoring 1 - 2 SV Schalding Heining
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Haugesund 4 - 2 Asane Fotball
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Club Internacional de Futbol Miami 0 - 2 FC Dallas
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 2 - 0 Torpedo moskva
2020-02-22 15:00:00 CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 FC Ufa
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Real Monarchs 1 - 3 Louisville City FC
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 3 - 1 FK Chayka K-SR
2020-02-22 18:00:00 ASC Riadh 1 - 2 FC Souvara Riadh
2020-02-22 18:30:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 0 - 1 Omaha
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Sparta TO 1 - 2 Capital TO
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Murici 1 - 0 CSA Maceio
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Jacyoba AC 1 - 2 CRB AL
2020-02-22 21:00:00 Boavista F.C 1 - 2 Flamengo
2020-02-22 22:00:00 Forward Madison FC 1 - 3 Memphis 901
2020-02-22 22:30:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 1 Minnesota United FC
2020-02-22 23:35:00 LA Galaxy 1 - 1 Chicago Fire
Sweden Cupen
2020-02-22 11:30:00 Djurgardens 3 - 2 Dalkurd FF
2020-02-22 11:30:00 Sandvikens IF 1 - 3 Mjallby AIF
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Elfsborg 3 - 0 IK Brage
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 4 Orebro
2020-02-22 15:30:00 IFK Goteborg 2 - 0 Vasteras SK FK
2020-02-22 15:30:00 Sollentuna United 1 - 8 IK Sirius FK
Israel Premier League
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
2020-02-22 15:30:00 Ashdod MS 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
2020-02-22 16:30:00 Hapoel Haifa 2 - 0 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2020-02-22 17:50:00 Hapoel Hadera 1 - 4 Beitar Jerusalem
Ukrainian Premier League
2020-02-22 12:00:00 FC Mariupol 1 - 2 Zorya
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
Swiss Challenge League
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Chiasso 2 - 0 FC Wil 1900
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Schaffhausen 0 - 3 Grasshopper
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Stade Ouchy 1 - 1 Vaduz
Romania Liga I
2020-02-22 12:30:00 CS Voluntari 2 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt
2020-02-22 18:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 1 Chindia Targoviste
Serbian Superliga
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Backa Topola 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 2 - 2 Macva Sabac
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Proleter 1 - 0 Indjija
2020-02-22 15:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 2 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac
2020-02-22 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Erzurum BB 2 - 1 Bursaspor
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Umraniyespor 2 - 0 Keciorengucu
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 0 - 2 Karagumruk
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor 4 - 2 Altinordu
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Botev Vratsa 3 - 1 Arda
2020-02-22 12:15:00 Cherno More Varna 2 - 2 Levski Sofia
2020-02-22 14:30:00 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Slovak Super Liga
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0 - 1 MSK Zilina
2020-02-22 13:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 0 Dunajska Streda
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Trencin
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Michalovce 1 - 0 Nitra
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 3 SKF Sered
Croatia 1.Division
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Hajduk Split 6 - 0 HNK Gorica
2020-02-22 16:30:00 Rijeka 1 - 0 ZNK Osijek
Welsh Premier League
2020-02-22 14:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 1 - 1 Airbus UK Broughton
2020-02-22 14:30:00 Carmarthen 1 - 0 Newi Cefn Druids
2020-02-22 14:30:00 Barry Town AFC 1 - 1 Caernarfon
2020-02-22 14:30:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 2 Bala Town
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Budapest Honved 1 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Varda SE 2 - 2 Diosgyor VTK
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Fehervar Videoton 4 - 1 ZalaegerzsegTE
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 4 - 2 Debrecin VSC
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Kaposvar 0 - 1 Ujpesti
2020-02-22 18:30:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0 Synot Slovacko
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Opava
2020-02-22 15:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 4 - 0 Marila Pribram
Belgian Second Division
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Westerlo 2 - 1 Excelsior Virton
2020-02-22 19:30:00 Roeselare 2 - 2 Lokeren
Ireland First Division
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 2 Drogheda United
2020-02-22 19:30:00 Longford Town 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers II
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-02-22 01:00:00 Atlas 0 - 2 Pachuca
2020-02-22 03:00:00 Puebla 2 - 0 Toluca
2020-02-22 03:10:00 Club Tijuana 0 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Club Leon 2 - 1 Necaxa
Italy C1A
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Rieti 0 - 2 Teramo
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Carrarese 3 - 0 Gozzano
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Renate AC 1 - 2 Us Pergolettese
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Modena 1 - 0 SudTirol
2020-02-22 14:00:00 USD Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Rimini
2020-02-22 16:30:00 Monza 1 - 1 Arezzo
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Fermana 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro
2020-02-22 19:45:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 1 Albinoleffe
2020-02-22 19:45:00 Alma Juventus Fano 2 - 0 Imolese
2020-02-22 19:45:00 Francavilla 4 - 0 Catanzaro
England Conference
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Yeovil Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Bromley 0 - 2 Wrexham
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Chesterfield 4 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Chorley FC 0 - 1 Barnet
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 0 Solihull Moors
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Dover Athletic 5 - 1 AFC Fylde
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Harrogate Town 3 - 0 Eastleigh
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Hartlepool United 2 - 0 Notts County
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Torquay United 1 - 0 Halifax Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Woking 1 - 1 Stockport County
2020-02-22 17:20:00 Sutton United 2 - 2 Barrow
Scottish Championship
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Greenock Morton 4 - 4 Alloa Athletic
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Queen of South 0 - 1 Dundee
Scottish Division One
2020-02-22 15:00:00 East Fife 4 - 2 Stranraer
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Falkirk 1 - 0 Montrose
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Peterhead 0 - 2 Airdrie United
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Raith Rovers 1 - 0 Clyde
Scottish Division Two
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Annan Athletic 2 - 1 Albion Rovers
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Cove Rangers 2 - 0 Queen's Park
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Edinburgh City 0 - 0 Brechin City
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Leixoes 0 - 0 SC Covilha
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Oliveirense 2 - 1 Casa Pia AC
2020-02-22 17:00:00 Porto B 1 - 1 Estoril
2020-02-22 17:15:00 GD Chaves 1 - 2 Feirense
Cyprus 1 Division
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 3 - 0 E.N.Paralimniou
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 3 - 2 Doxa Katokopias
Northern Ireland Premier League
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Institute FC 0 - 4 Coleraine
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 2 Dungannon Swifts
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Cliftonville 1 - 1 Ballymena United
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 2 - 2 Glentoran FC
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Larne FC 1 - 0 Warrenpoint Town
Greece National B
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 1 - 3 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-02-22 18:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 2 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2020-02-22 19:30:00 Ituano SP 2 - 0 Santos
2020-02-22 19:30:00 Oeste 0 - 4 Sao Paulo
2020-02-22 22:00:00 Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Ferroviaria SP
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Biskra 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad
2020-02-22 14:00:00 MC Magra 0 - 1 ES Setif
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Paradou AC 0 - 1 JS Saoura
2020-02-22 15:00:00 NA Hussein Dey 1 - 1 USM Bel Abbes
2020-02-22 15:00:00 JS kabylie 4 - 1 ASO Chlef
2020-02-22 15:59:00 MC Oran 3 - 1 AS Ain Mlila
2020-02-22 16:45:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 3 CS Constantine
France Ligue 3
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Red Star FC 93 1 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC
Finland Suomen Cup
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Gnistan Helsinki 2 - 5 Mypa
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Lahti 0 - 1 FC Haka
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll 2 - 2 MuSa
2020-02-22 12:00:00 KTP Kotka 4 - 1 MP MIKELI
2020-02-22 12:00:00 AC Oulu 4 - 0 SJK Akatemia
2020-02-22 12:30:00 Ilves Tampere 3 - 0 SJK Seinajoen
2020-02-22 13:00:00 KPV 0 - 0 AC Kajaani
Primera Division de Uruguay
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 0 - 0 CA River Plate
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Boston River 2 - 3 Rentistas
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 2 - 2 Cerro Largo
Peru Primera Division
2020-02-22 02:00:00 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 FC Carlos Stein
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
2020-02-22 18:15:00 Atletico Grau 2 - 3 Sport Boys
2020-02-22 20:30:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 3 - 1 FBC Melgar
Slovenia 1.Liga
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 3 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
2020-02-22 15:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 0 NK Aluminij
2020-02-22 19:15:00 Maribor 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-02-22 01:10:00 Independiente Santa Fe 2 - 0 America de Cali
2020-02-22 20:15:00 Boyaca Chico 0 - 1 Deportivo Pereira
2020-02-22 22:20:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 - 3 Atletico Nacional Medellin
Australia A-League
2020-02-22 06:00:00 Brisbane Roar 1 - 1 Perth Glory
2020-02-22 08:30:00 Newcastle Jets 1 - 1 Melbourne Victory
Saudi Professional League
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Al-Taawon 1 - 1 Al Raed
2020-02-22 15:40:00 Al-Hazm 0 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Al Hilal 1 - 0 Al Ittihad(KSA)
England Conference North Division
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Boston United 1 - 0 AFC Telford United
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Chester FC 2 - 3 Brackley Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Farsley Celtic 2 - 0 Blyth Spartans
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Guiseley 2 - 2 Gateshead
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Hereford United 2 - 2 Darlington
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 York City
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Leamington 1 - 0 Southport FC
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Spennymoor Town 5 - 0 Alfreton Town
England Conference South Division
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Bath City 3 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Chelmsford City 1 - 1 Slough Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Dartford 2 - 1 Eastbourne Borough
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 2 St Albans City
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 0 Concord Rangers
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Hungerford Town 2 - 0 Braintree Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Maidstone United 1 - 2 Hampton Richmond Borough
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Oxford City 0 - 3 Tonbridge Angels
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Wealdstone FC 3 - 1 Dorking
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Welling United 1 - 0 Chippenham Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Weymouth 0 - 0 Billericay Town
Qatar League
2020-02-22 13:45:00 Umm Salal 2 - 2 Al-Sadd
2020-02-22 15:55:00 Al Duhail 1 - 0 Al-Wakra
Syrian League
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Al Jazeera 0 - 1 Al-Karamah
Albania Super league
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 4 - 0 Luftetari
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Flamurtari 1 - 3 KF Laci
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Partizani Tirana 2 - 2 KS Bylis
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Skenderbeu Korca 3 - 2 Teuta Durres
Botola Pro 1
2020-02-22 15:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 1 - 1 IRT Itihad de Tanger
2020-02-22 15:59:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 3 - 2 Wydad Casablanca
2020-02-22 18:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2 - 1 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Professional Tunisian League 1
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Club Africain 1 - 0 Chebba
2020-02-22 13:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 2 - 2 US Tataouine
2020-02-22 13:00:00 ES du Sahel 5 - 1 Etoile Metlaoui
UAE Cup
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Al Ain 6 - 5 Al-Wasl
2020-02-22 16:30:00 Ittihad Kalba 0 - 2 Al-Sharjah
Oman Professional League
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 1 - 1 Al-Seeb
2020-02-22 15:45:00 Al-Suwaiq 0 - 1 Muscat
2020-02-22 15:45:00 Oman Club 1 - 0 Sohar Club
England Southern Premier League
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Blackfield Langley 0 - 0 Merthyr Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Metropolitan Police 2 - 0 Yate Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Hayes Yeading United 2 - 2 Taunton Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Farnborough Town 0 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Dorchester Town 1 - 2 Weston Super Mare
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Chesham United 3 - 0 Gosport Borough
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 - 1 Poole Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Walton Casuals 0 - 3 Hartley Wintney
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Truro City 4 - 1 Harrow Borough
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Salisbury FC 2 - 0 Hendon
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Tiverton Town 2 - 2 Wimborne Town
Scottish Highland Football League
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Lossiemouth 2 - 0 Fort William
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Keith 1 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Huntly 3 - 0 Clachnacuddin
2020-02-22 15:00:00 fraserburgh 1 - 2 Brora Rangers
Albania Division 2
2020-02-22 13:00:00 KS Dinamo Tirana 2 - 0 KF Beslidhja Lezhe
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2020-02-22 13:30:00 FK Velez Mostar 2 - 0 Zvi Jerzy Da
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0 FK Zeljeznicar
2020-02-22 16:30:00 Sarajevo 6 - 2 FK Tuzla City
Primera Division de Venezuela
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 4 - 0 Carabobo FC
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 2 - 1 Gran Valencia FC
2020-02-22 21:00:00 Aragua FC 0 - 1 Deportivo Lara
Macedonian First Football League
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Borec Veles 0 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
Primera Division de Chile
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Huachipato 1 - 0 Cobresal
2020-02-22 23:30:00 Everton CD 0 - 1 Union La Calera
Argentine Division 2
2020-02-22 00:30:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 1 - 1 CA Brown Adrogue
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Barracas Central 2 - 3 Belgrano
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 0 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
2020-02-22 22:00:00 Instituto 0 - 0 Deportivo Riestra
2020-02-22 22:20:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0 - 1 Estudiantes de Caseros
2020-02-22 22:35:00 All Boys 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
VIC Premier League
2020-02-22 07:00:00 Altona Magic 0 - 2 Avondale FC
French Feminines D1
2020-02-22 13:30:00 FC Metz (w) 1 - 2 Dijon w
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Guingamp (w) 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (w)
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Marseille ?w? 2 - 3 Fleury 91 ?w?
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Paris FC (w) 0 - 0 Reims (w)
2020-02-22 15:00:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 0 - 4 Bordeaux (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2020-02-22 12:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 3 - 2 Hoffenheim (w)
Sweden Woman
2020-02-22 12:30:00 Eskilstuna United (w) 1 - 0 Umea IK (w)
2020-02-22 13:00:00 IS Halmia (w) 0 - 6 Kristianstads DFF (w)
2020-02-22 13:00:00 FC Rosengard (w) 5 - 0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w)
2020-02-22 15:00:00 AIK Solna (w) 2 - 4 Djurgardens (w)
Kuwait Emir Cup
2020-02-22 13:55:00 Khaitan 1 - 1 Burgan SC
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Al Fahaheel SC 1 - 2 Al-Salmiyah
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-02-22 22:00:00 Guadalupe FC 0 - 0 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Primera Division de El Salvador
2020-02-22 21:15:00 Jocoro FC 3 - 2 Once Municipal
Luxembourg National Division
2020-02-22 17:00:00 Progres Niedercorn 4 - 0 Hostert
Malta Premier League
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Mosta FC 2 - 1 Hamrun Spartans
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Gudja United 0 - 2 Balzan FC
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Senglea Athletic 2 - 5 Santa Lucia
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Birkirkara FC 2 - 1 Hibernians FC
OFC Champions League
2020-02-22 02:00:00 Hienghene Sport NC 0 - 4 Eastern Suburbs AFC
2020-02-22 05:00:00 Hekari Souths United FC 2 - 1 ABM Galaxy
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-02-22 13:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2020-02-22 13:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 0 FK Podgorica
2020-02-22 13:00:00 OFK Petrovac 2 - 2 FK Zeta
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 0 - 2 Hornchurch
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Folkestone 0 - 1 Wingate Finchley
2020-02-22 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 0 - 1 Cray Wanderers
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Merstham 1 - 4 Enfield Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Horsham 2 - 0 Cheshunt
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Haringey Borough 2 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Bowers Pitsea 3 - 0 Leatherhead
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Kingstonian 0 - 0 Worthing
2020-02-22 15:00:00 lewes 0 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Potters Bar Town 3 - 1 Corinthian Casuals
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Margate 1 - 1 Carshalton Athletic FC
Belgium Women 1st National
2020-02-22 12:30:00 KSKV Zwevezele ?w? 1 - 1 Gent B (w)
2020-02-22 13:00:00 KV Mechelen ?w? 3 - 4 Famkes Merkem (w)
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Moldavo (w) 0 - 1 Zulte Waregem VV ?w?
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Massenhoven VC (w) 1 - 2 Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w)
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Ladies Genk B ?w? 2 - 4 SG-Tertre-Hautrage (w)
2020-02-22 15:45:00 Eendracht Aalst (W) 3 - 0 Kontich FC ?w?
Primera Division de Honduras
2020-02-22 01:15:00 Honduras Progreso 0 - 4 Platense
2020-02-22 21:00:00 C.D. Real de Minas 0 - 0 CD Motagua
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2020-02-22 21:00:00 CSD Municipal 0 - 0 Guastatoya
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Vaidepenas Futsal 3 - 3 Xota Navarra Futsal
2020-02-22 17:00:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 4 - 4 Catgas Energia Futsal
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 4 - 2 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
2020-02-22 18:30:00 Paruro five foot 1 - 6 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto 2 - 1 Real Santa Cruz
Primera Division de Ecuador
2020-02-22 00:15:00 Pottu Via Ho 2 - 4 Deportivo Cuenca
2020-02-22 18:00:00 Olmedo Riobamba 1 - 2 Macara
2020-02-22 20:30:00 Delfin SC 1 - 2 Barcelona SC(ECU)
2020-02-22 22:45:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 - 3 Independiente Jose Teran
Chile Primera B
2020-02-22 20:30:00 CD Magallanes 1 - 0 Puerto Montt
2020-02-22 21:00:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 4 - 1 Melipilla
2020-02-22 23:00:00 San Luis Quillota 4 - 1 Barnechea
Azerbaijan Premier League
2020-02-22 11:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 0 - 2 FC Neftci Baku
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Keshla FK 4 - 0 Zira FK
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2020-02-22 04:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U20 3 - 2 Hume City U20
2020-02-22 05:00:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 2 - 2 Bentleigh greens U20
2020-02-22 05:00:00 Altona Magic U20 3 - 1 Avondale FC U20
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Valerenga U19 2 - 0 Rosenborg U19
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-02-22 09:30:00 Crotone U20 1 - 1 Pisa U19
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Cagliari U19 1 - 0 Torino U20
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Perugia U20 2 - 1 Lecce U20
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Spezia U20 1 - 1 Virtus Entella U20
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Frosinone U20 2 - 1 Ascoli U20
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Juve Stabia U20 0 - 2 Benevento (Youth)
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Livorno Youth 1 - 1 Trapani Youth
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Inter Milan U20 3 - 0 Genoa U20
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Venezia F.C. Youth 1 - 3 Udinese U20
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Empoli U20 1 - 1 Sassuolo U20
2020-02-22 13:30:00 AC Milan U20 3 - 1 Spal U19
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Pordenone Youth 0 - 0 Parma U20
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Sha LAN U19 3 - 1 Cosenza Calcio Youth
2020-02-22 13:30:00 Sampdoria U20 4 - 2 Bologna U20
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Canada (w) U20 2 - 0 El Salvador (w) U20
2020-02-22 20:00:00 USA (w) U20 9 - 0 Cuba (w) U20
2020-02-22 23:00:00 Honduras (w) U20 0 - 7 Dominican Republic (w) U20
German 3.Liga
2020-02-22 13:00:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 3 SV Waldhof Mannheim
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Hansa Rostock 3 - 0 Ingolstadt
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 2 SV Meppen
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 Zwickau
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 0 - 2 Preuben Munster
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 3 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig
Thai Premier League
2020-02-22 10:45:00 Port FC 4 - 1 Samut Prakan City
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Chiangrai United 2 - 2 Suphanburi FC
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Buriram United 4 - 0 Chonburi Shark FC
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 0 - 0 Bangkok Glass
England Northern Premier League
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 2 - 0 Scarborough
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Stafford Rangers 0 - 2 Morpeth Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 South Shields 1 - 1 Buxton FC
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Matlock Town 0 - 2 Whitby Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Lancaster City 0 - 0 Nantwich Town
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Basford Utd 2 - 1 Atherton Collieries
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Bamber Bridge 3 - 0 FC United of Manchester
Australia W-League
2020-02-22 05:00:00 Sydney FC (w) 1 - 2 Perth Glory (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2020-02-22 13:25:00 Al Bataeh 0 - 0 Dabba Al-Fujairah
2020-02-22 13:25:00 Dubba Al-Husun 1 - 0 Masfut
2020-02-22 13:25:00 Al Taawon 0 - 1 Emirates Club
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Queen's University 3 - 1 Dundela
2020-02-22 15:00:00 HW Welders 1 - 1 Dergview FC
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades 1 - 1 Loughgall FC
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Ballinamallard United 6 - 4 PSNI
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Ards FC 1 - 1 Portadown
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Knockbreda 1 - 4 Newry City
India League Division 1
2020-02-22 11:30:00 Churchill Brothers 0 - 3 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
Iceland League Cup
2020-02-22 11:30:00 HK Kopavogs 2 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Valur Reykjavik 2 - 3 Fjolnir
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2020-02-22 15:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 1 - 3 KA Akureyri
South Africa League Cup
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Highlands Park 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Mbombela United 1 - 2 Real Kings
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Happy Wanderers 2 - 2 TS Sporting
2020-02-22 18:15:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 3 - 2 Maritzburg United
Czech Republic U19 League
2020-02-22 09:30:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 4 - 1 MFK Karvina U19
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 1 - 0 Pardubice U19
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 5 - 2 Meteor Praha(U19)
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Slovacko U19 2 - 2 Banik Ostrava U19
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 5 - 2 Opava U19
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Brno U19 2 - 1 Marila Pribram U19
Denmark Youth U19
2020-02-22 11:30:00 Odense BK U19 4 - 0 Vejle U19
BSWCP
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Slavia Prague Beach 7 - 3 Molniya Beach
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-02-22 01:00:00 Correcaminos UAT 6 - 2 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2020-02-22 14:00:00 ASM Oran 3 - 2 WA Tlemcen
2020-02-22 14:00:00 USM Annaba 1 - 3 MC El Eulma
2020-02-22 14:00:00 JSM Skikda 2 - 1 JSM Bejaia
2020-02-22 14:00:00 MC Saida 2 - 1 A Bou Saada
2020-02-22 14:00:00 DRB Tadjenant 1 - 0 OM Medea
2020-02-22 14:00:00 AS Khroub 1 - 0 RC Arba
2020-02-22 14:00:00 MO Bejaia 2 - 2 RC Relizane
2020-02-22 14:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 2 - 0 OM Arzew
Hungary U19 A League
2020-02-22 09:00:00 MTK Budapest U19 3 - 2 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Vasas U19 2 - 5 Gyori ETO U19
Cyprus 2 Division
2020-02-22 12:30:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 - 1 Asil Lysi
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Othellos Athienou 4 - 4 Ermis Aradippou
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 0 - 2 Onisilos Sotiras
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Omonia Aradippou 4 - 2 Dignis Yepsonas
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Xylotympou 2 - 0 Digenis Morphou
2020-02-22 13:00:00 AE Zakakiou 1 - 0 Akritas Chloraka
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Alki Oroklini 3 - 0 Omonia Psevda
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos 2 - 1 Colegiales
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 1 - 0 Comunicaciones BsAs
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Argentino de Quilmes 1 - 0 CA San Miguel
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 0 - 0 Los Andes
2020-02-22 20:00:00 UAI Urquiza 1 - 1 Flandria
Ukraine U21 Liga
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 3 - 2 FC Vorskla U21
2020-02-22 10:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 1 - 0 Desna Chernihiv U21
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Karpaty U21 2 - 0 Dnipro-1 U21
2020-02-22 11:00:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka U21
Nigerian Premier League
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Akwa Starlets 0 - 0 Kwara United
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2020-02-22 12:50:00 Al-Sharq 0 - 2 Hercue
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Al-Arabi(KSA) 1 - 2 Al-Draih
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Afief 0 - 1 Wajj
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Mallorca B 5 - 0 Santa Catalina Atletico
2020-02-22 11:30:00 CE Andratx 4 - 1 Formentera
2020-02-22 12:00:00 UD Ibarra 2 - 2 UD Gran Tarajal ST
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Salamanca B 0 - 1 CA Bembibre
2020-02-22 15:00:00 San Rafael 4 - 1 Santanyi
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Cordoba B 1 - 1 AD Ceuta
2020-02-22 15:30:00 Samanod 1 - 1 CF Vimenor
2020-02-22 15:30:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 - 0 CD Manacor
2020-02-22 15:30:00 CD Binissalem 1 - 3 CF Platges De Calvia
2020-02-22 15:30:00 CD Pontellas 0 - 2 Silva SD
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Burgos Promesas 1 - 2 UD Santa Marta
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Villarreal C 1 - 2 UD Alzira
2020-02-22 15:59:00 Jove Espanol 1 - 1 Recambios Colon CD
2020-02-22 15:59:00 CD Utrera 2 - 0 Ciudad Lucena
2020-02-22 15:59:00 CD Ferriolense 1 - 1 UD Alcudia
2020-02-22 17:00:00 Suodu Pei 2 - 1 Tolosa
2020-02-22 17:00:00 Atletico Union Guimar 0 - 2 Panaderia Pulido
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Real Betis B 5 - 0 Arcos CF
2020-02-22 17:30:00 UD Paiosaco 0 - 3 CSD Arzua
2020-02-22 18:00:00 JD Somorrostro 1 - 0 CD Lagun Onak
ISR U19
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 1 - 0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Maccabi Haifa Shmuel U19 0 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Hadera U19
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 2 - 2 Maccabi Netanya U19
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE 3 - 0 Barbalha
2020-02-22 19:30:00 Ceara 1 - 0 Caucaia CE
Bra CaP
2020-02-22 19:00:00 CE Uniao PR 0 - 1 Operario Ferroviario PR
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 5 - 1 Cascavel CR
2020-02-22 20:00:00 Parana STC PR 1 - 0 Parana PR
2020-02-22 21:00:00 Cascavel PR 1 - 1 Toledo Colonia Work PR
2020-02-22 22:00:00 Londrina PR 1 - 1 Rio Branco PR
BRA CGD
2020-02-22 19:30:00 Goias 4 - 1 AA Anapolina
2020-02-22 20:30:00 Jaragua EC 0 - 1 Goianesia GO
Mexico Youth U20
2020-02-22 15:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 0 - 0 Tigres UANL U20
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Cockburn City 1 - 2 Rocking ham City
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Bayswater City 1 - 0 ECU Joondalup
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 5 - 1 Armadale SC
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Inglewood United 2 - 3 Balcatta FC
BRA CP
2020-02-22 18:00:00 CE Forca e Luz RN 0 - 6 ABC RN
Brazil Paraibano
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 1 - 1 Botafogo PB
Malta First Division League
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Pieta Hotspurs 2 - 2 Zebbug Rangers
2020-02-22 15:15:00 Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 5 Lija Athletic
FFSA Premier League
2020-02-22 04:30:00 Adelaide City FC 3 - 0 Cumberland United FC
2020-02-22 04:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 2 - 1 Croydon Kings
2020-02-22 04:30:00 Adelaide United FC (Youth) 3 - 0 Adelaide Raiders SC
2020-02-22 04:30:00 Modbury Jets 1 - 0 Adelaide Comets FC
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Metrostars SC 0 - 3 Adelaide Olympic
Danish U17
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Brondby IFU17 1 - 2 FC Kobenhavn U17
SVK U19 A
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Trencin U19 0 - 3 DAC Dunajska Streda U19
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Slovan Bratislava U19 0 - 0 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19
2020-02-22 10:00:00 FK Senica U19 1 - 2 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
2020-02-22 10:10:00 Spartak Trnava U19 2 - 4 SCP RuzomberokU19
Thai Division 1 League
2020-02-22 10:45:00 Lampang FC 0 - 1 Customs Department FC
2020-02-22 11:00:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 3 - 0 Chainat FC
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Ranong FC 0 - 1 Nong Bua Lamphu
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Khonkaen United 3 - 0 Ayutthaya United
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Confianca SE 2 - 0 Fortaleza
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Imperatriz(MA) 1 - 0 River PI
2020-02-22 21:00:00 America FC Natal RN 1 - 1 Sport Club Recife PE
QLD Premier League
2020-02-22 08:30:00 Moreton Bay United 2 - 2 Magpies Crusaders
2020-02-22 08:30:00 Brisbane Strikers 1 - 2 Brisbane City
2020-02-22 08:35:00 Gold Coast Knights 3 - 1 Brisbane Olympic United FC
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1 - 2 Gold Coast United
2020-02-22 09:15:00 Redlands United FC 0 - 3 Capalaba Bulldogs
FFSA PL
2020-02-22 04:30:00 Adelaide Panthers 3 - 2 Sturt Lions
2020-02-22 04:30:00 Western Strikers SC 1 - 1 Adelaide Vipers
2020-02-22 08:45:00 Playford City Patriots 0 - 4 West Adelaide SC
2020-02-22 09:30:00 Fulham United FC 1 - 0 Seaford Rangers
Turkey A2 League U19
2020-02-22 07:00:00 Umraniyespor U19 2 - 0 Genclerbirligi U19
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U19 1 - 1 Erokspor U19
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Goztepe U19 1 - 3 Bursaspor U19
2020-02-22 11:30:00 Fenerbahce U19 1 - 3 Galatasaray U19
2020-02-22 11:30:00 Boluspor U19 1 - 2 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19
2020-02-22 11:30:00 Altay Spor KulubuU19 2 - 1 Denizlispor U19
2020-02-22 11:30:00 Gaokaerlishibang U19 2 - 1 Menemenspor U19
Thai League Cup
2020-02-22 08:30:00 Muangkan Utd 5 - 0 Samut Songkhram FC
2020-02-22 08:30:00 Maejo United 2 - 1 Lamphun Warrior
2020-02-22 08:30:00 Sisaket FC 2 - 2 Muang Loei United
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Maptaphut Rayong FC 2 - 2 Bankhai United
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Saraburi FC 1 - 1 Thawiwatthana
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Bangkok 0 - 1 BTU United
2020-02-22 11:30:00 Chachoengsao 0 - 3 Rayong United
Copa Libertadores U20
2020-02-22 21:00:00 Cerro Porteno U20 1 - 0 Danubio U20
2020-02-22 23:15:00 River Plate U20 1 - 0 Millonarios U20
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna W 5 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2020-02-22 11:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 0 - 6 Barcelona (w)
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Real Betis (W) 2 - 2 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2020-02-22 17:30:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 0 - 1 Sevilla FC (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2020-02-22 11:30:00 Pardubice (w) 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2020-02-22 11:00:00 Inter Milan (w) 2 - 2 Bari (w)
2020-02-22 13:30:00 AGSM Verona (w) 0 - 4 Juventus (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 0 - 0 Croissant Msaken
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Sbikha 0 - 1 Olympique de Beja
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Sfax Railways 1 - 0 CO Sidi Bouzid
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib 0 - 0 ES Rades
2020-02-22 13:00:00 A.S Ariana 0 - 3 CO Medenine
2020-02-22 13:00:00 Sporting Ben Arous 2 - 1 AS Gabes
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 0 Botev Galabovo
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Spartak Varna 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 0 - 3 Neff supporting Simic
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 1 - 2 Kariana Erden
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Strumska Slava 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
2020-02-22 13:00:00 PFK Montana 2 - 1 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Italy Futsal
2020-02-22 17:00:00 Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal 3 - 2 CDM Genova Futsal
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Carme Dawson 3 - 7 Pessah Lo Fano
2020-02-22 17:30:00 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 6 - 1 Signor Prestito CMB Futsal
2020-02-22 18:00:00 Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal 1 - 2 Phil diae Bolley
2020-02-22 19:00:00 Mantova C5 Futsal 4 - 3 Pescara Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-02-22 09:00:00 Berkut Futsal 6 - 5 MFK Tyumen Futsal
2020-02-22 10:00:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 1 - 4 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
2020-02-22 12:00:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 3 - 4 MFK CPRF Futsal
The lowlands of Scotland League
2020-02-22 15:00:00 East Kilbride 4 - 0 BSC Glasgow
2020-02-22 15:00:00 Caledonian Braves 2 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose
International Friendly
2020-02-22 10:00:00 Algeria (w) 0 - 2 Morocco (w)
2020-02-22 12:45:00 Tunisia (w) 1 - 1 Tanzania (w)
2020-02-22 17:00:00 Jamaica (w) U20 4 - 4 Guatemala (w) U20
India Super League
2020-02-22 14:00:00 Bengaluru 2 - 2 Atletico De Kolkata
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-02-22 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo 1 - 2 AA Portuguesa Santista
2020-02-22 18:00:00 Penapolense 0 - 1 Portuguesa Desportos