Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Waterford United 0 - 2 Bohemians
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Shelbourne 1 - 2 Dundalk
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Derry City 1 - 1 Finn Harps
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 2 St. Patricks Athletic
2020-02-21 20:00:00 Shamrock Rovers 6 - 0 Cork City
Argentine Division 1
2020-02-21 22:00:00 Banfield 0 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Belgian Pro League
2020-02-21 19:30:00 Kortrijk 0 - 1 Racing Genk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2020-02-21 17:00:00 LKS Lodz 0 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
2020-02-21 19:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
Denmark Superligaen
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Hobro 0 - 2 Midtjylland
German Bundesliga
2020-02-21 19:30:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 2 SC Paderborn 07
German Bundesliga 2
2020-02-21 17:30:00 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
2020-02-21 17:30:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 Greuther Furth
France Ligue 1
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Nice 2 - 2 Stade Brestois
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Metz 0 - 2 Lyon
France Ligue 2
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Chambly FC 2 - 1 Nancy
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 1 Lorient
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Guingamp 1 - 1 Sochaux
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Grenoble 0 - 1 Chateauroux
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Ajaccio 2 - 0 Le Mans
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Clermont 0 - 1 Paris FC
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Le Havre 1 - 2 Orleans US 45
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Chamois Niortais 1 - 0 Valenciennes
Holland Eredivisie
2020-02-21 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
Holland Jupiler League
2020-02-21 19:00:00 NAC Breda 1 - 0 Almere City FC
2020-02-21 19:00:00 SC Cambuur 2 - 0 Roda JC
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Dordrecht 1 - 2 De Graafschap
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Excelsior SBV 6 - 4 Den Bosch
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 0 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Oss
2020-02-21 19:00:00 SC Telstar 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-02-21 20:30:00 Aves 0 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
J-League Division 1
2020-02-21 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 3 Urawa Red Diamonds
Turkish Super Liga
2020-02-21 17:00:00 Sivasspor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2020-02-21 20:00:00 Real Betis 3 - 3 Mallorca
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-02-21 20:00:00 Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Cadiz
Italian Serie A
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Brescia 1 - 2 Napoli
England Championship
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Derby County 1 - 1 Fulham
Italian Serie B
2020-02-21 20:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 0 - 2 Frosinone
International Club Friendly
2020-02-21 00:05:00 Sao Paulo RS 3 - 2 Riograndense RS
2020-02-21 06:55:00 Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 6 - 1 South East United FC
2020-02-21 07:00:00 Taroona 2 - 0 Beach City
2020-02-21 07:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Tashkent
2020-02-21 08:00:00 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 4 Dynamo Moscow
2020-02-21 08:00:00 The Cong 2 - 1 Phu Dong FC
2020-02-21 08:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 1 Zhejiang Greentown
2020-02-21 08:50:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 1 - 6 Merani Martvili
2020-02-21 09:00:00 White City Woodville 3 - 2 Adelaide Hills
2020-02-21 09:45:00 Urartu II 2 - 2 Ararat Yerevan II
2020-02-21 10:00:00 Impuls Dilijan 2 - 1 Se Wan Boy
2020-02-21 10:00:00 Libertaid U23 2 - 0 Sol America U23
2020-02-21 10:00:00 FK Lida 0 - 0 Kommunalnik Slonim
2020-02-21 10:30:00 UWA-Nedlands FC 0 - 1 Fremantle City
2020-02-21 10:55:00 Legion Dynamo 3 - 1 Stavropolye-2009
2020-02-21 11:00:00 FK Leningradets 1 - 3 FC Pskov 747
2020-02-21 11:00:00 Brann 1 - 3 Aalesund FK
2020-02-21 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2020-02-21 11:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 Radunia Stezyca
2020-02-21 12:30:00 Stirling Lions 1 - 4 Olympic Kingsway SC
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Pahang 3 - 1 Kuala Lumpur
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Stal Mielec 2 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
2020-02-21 13:10:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0 - 1 Borac Cacak
2020-02-21 14:00:00 Viborg 2 - 1 FC Mynai
2020-02-21 14:00:00 Lillestrom 1 - 4 Bodo Glimt
2020-02-21 14:00:00 Notodden FK 0 - 2 FK Arendal
2020-02-21 14:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 4 - 3 FK Vitebsk
2020-02-21 14:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest
2020-02-21 15:00:00 Rosenborg 4 - 2 Ranheim IL
2020-02-21 15:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
2020-02-21 15:30:00 Wisla Pulawy 10 - 0 Garbarnia Kurow
2020-02-21 15:59:00 Start Kristiansand 1 - 0 Jerv
2020-02-21 16:30:00 Norrby IF 1 - 2 Degerfors IF
2020-02-21 16:30:00 Slavia Kromeriz 4 - 0 TJ Skastice
2020-02-21 17:00:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 0 Rigas Futbola skola
2020-02-21 17:30:00 Slovan Velvary 1 - 0 FK Kraluv Dvur
2020-02-21 17:30:00 Usv Kainbach-Honigtal 2 - 3 SV Frohnleiten
2020-02-21 18:00:00 TSV Rain Am Lech 1 - 2 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Neusiedl 6 - 0 Leopoldsdorf
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Wiener Viktoria 2 - 2 Stadlau
2020-02-21 18:00:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 2 - 0 FV Fortuna Heddesheim
2020-02-21 18:30:00 Wiener SC 3 - 2 St.Polten Amateure
2020-02-21 19:00:00 FC Cincinnati 3 - 3 KR Reykjavik
Swiss Challenge League
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Winterthur 0 - 4 Lausanne Sports
Austria Erste Division
2020-02-21 18:10:00 SV Horn 2 - 2 Austria Wien (Youth)
2020-02-21 18:10:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 SV Ried
2020-02-21 18:10:00 SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 FC Liefering
2020-02-21 18:10:00 FC Superfund Pasching 1 - 2 Lafnitz
2020-02-21 18:10:00 Kapfenberg 1 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2020-02-21 18:10:00 Austria Lustenau 4 - 1 FC Dornbirn 1913
Serbian Superliga
2020-02-21 16:30:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 3 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2020-02-21 17:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 2 Mladost Lucani
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-02-21 15:59:00 Eskisehirspor 0 - 1 Hatayspor
2020-02-21 15:59:00 Osmanlispor FC 2 - 0 Menemen Belediye Spor
Croatia 1.Division
2020-02-21 17:00:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 0 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Aberystwyth Town 0 - 1 Pen-y-Bont FC
2020-02-21 20:00:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1 - 0 The New Saints
Belgian Second Division
2020-02-21 19:30:00 Oud Heverlee 3 - 5 Saint Gilloise
Ireland First Division
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Wexford (Youth) 1 - 1 UC Dublin
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Cabinteely FC 4 - 2 Bray Wanderers
Scottish Championship
2020-02-21 19:05:00 Dundee United 2 - 1 Inverness
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-02-21 20:00:00 Vilafranquense 0 - 3 SC Farense
Israel Leumit League
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 0 Kafr Qasim
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Hapoel Afula 3 - 2 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Northern Ireland Premier League
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Linfield FC 4 - 0 Crusaders
Greece National B
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Levadiakos 3 - 2 Doxa Dramas
CONCACAF Championship U20
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Anguilla U20 0 - 7 Grenada U20
2020-02-21 20:00:00 Dominica U20 0 - 2 Dominican Republic U20
2020-02-21 20:30:00 Cayman Islands U20 2 - 1 Bermuda U20
2020-02-21 22:40:00 Montserrat U20 1 - 5 st Vincent the Grenadine U20
2020-02-21 23:30:00 Barbados U20 4 - 0 Puerto Rico U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-02-21 00:30:00 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Guarani SP
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Botafogo SP 2 - 1 Inter de Limeira
2020-02-21 22:15:00 Gremio Novorizontin 1 - 1 Mirassol
Brasil Cup
2020-02-21 00:30:00 Brusque FC 5 - 1 Remo Belem (PA)
France Ligue 3
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 1 - 2 Creteil
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Boulogne 1 - 0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 0 - 0 Pau FC
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Cholet So 0 - 0 Bastia CA
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 0 - 2 USL Dunkerque
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Lyon Duchere 1 - 4 Avranches
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Quevilly 0 - 1 Concarneau
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Toulon 3 - 0 Villefranche
Finland Suomen Cup
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Vaasa VPS 0 - 2 Jaro
Peru Primera Division
2020-02-21 23:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 1 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-02-21 23:05:00 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 Envigado FC
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2020-02-21 00:30:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2020-02-21 00:30:00 CD El Nacional 2 - 2 Centro Atletico Fenix
Australia A-League
2020-02-21 06:15:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 - 0 Western United FC
2020-02-21 08:30:00 Western Sydney 5 - 2 Adelaide United
Saudi Professional League
2020-02-21 13:10:00 Abha 2 - 2 Al-adalh
2020-02-21 15:30:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 1 - 2 Al-Ettifaq
2020-02-21 17:30:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 0 - 1 Al-Fateh
Qatar League
2020-02-21 13:45:00 Al Khor SC 1 - 1 Al Rayyan
2020-02-21 15:55:00 Qatar SC 0 - 1 Al-Sailiya
Syrian League
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 0 - 1 Hutteen FC
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Al Sahel Tartous 0 - 0 Al futowa
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 1 - 0 Jableh SC
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Teshrin SC 2 - 0 Al Nawair
Albania Super league
2020-02-21 17:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 2 KF Tirana
Botola Pro 1
2020-02-21 15:59:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 1 - 2 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
UAE Cup
2020-02-21 13:30:00 Banni Yas 1 - 0 Al Ahli(UAE)
2020-02-21 16:30:00 Al-Dhafra 1 - 1 Al-Jazira(UAE)
Oman Professional League
2020-02-21 12:25:00 Al Oruba Sur 2 - 1 Fnjaa
2020-02-21 13:15:00 Alrstak 3 - 2 Dhufar
2020-02-21 13:30:00 Bahla 0 - 0 Saham
2020-02-21 15:45:00 Mrbat 0 - 1 Al-Nasr(OMA)
CONCACAF Champions League
2020-02-21 01:05:00 AD San Carlos 3 - 5 New York City Football Club
2020-02-21 03:00:00 CD Olimpia 2 - 2 Seattle Sounders
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-02-21 21:00:00 12 de Octubre 0 - 2 FC Nacional Asuncion
2020-02-21 23:15:00 Libertad 2 - 1 Sol de America
Primera Division de Venezuela
2020-02-21 23:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 0 - 2 Zamora Barinas
Primera Division de Chile
2020-02-21 15:00:00 CSD Antofagasta 1 - 1 Universidad de Concepcion
2020-02-21 21:30:00 Univ Catolica 3 - 1 Municipal Iquique
Argentine Division 2
2020-02-21 23:05:00 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano
VIC Premier League
2020-02-21 08:30:00 Melbourne Knights 3 - 3 Dandenong Thunder
2020-02-21 08:45:00 Port Melbourne 1 - 1 Bentleigh greens
2020-02-21 09:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers 0 - 2 Hume City
2020-02-21 09:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons 3 - 2 Heidelberg United
2020-02-21 09:30:00 Dandenong City SC 1 - 1 St Albans Saints
German Frauen Bundesliga
2020-02-21 18:15:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 5 - 1 Turbine Potsdam (w)
Egypt Cup
2020-02-21 15:00:00 Ismaily 0 - 1 Pyramids FC
Kuwait Emir Cup
2020-02-21 13:55:00 Al-Salibikhaet 0 - 1 Al Gela
2020-02-21 17:30:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 0 - 5 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Malta Premier League
2020-02-21 17:00:00 Sirens 0 - 0 Sliema Wanderers FC
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 4 Floriana F.C.
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Gzira United 0 - 1 Valletta FC
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2020-02-21 20:00:00 Peniscola Futsal 2 - 4 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-02-21 22:00:00 Bolivar 5 - 4 The Strongest
2020-02-21 23:00:00 San Jose 2 - 2 Club Guabira
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2020-02-21 07:30:00 Oakleigh Cannons U20 1 - 1 Heidelberg United U20
2020-02-21 07:35:00 Dandenong City U20 1 - 1 St. Albans Saints U20
Colombia Copa Cup
2020-02-21 01:05:00 Atletico FC 1 - 2 Real Cartagena
Jordan Sh Cup
2020-02-21 15:59:00 Al Wihdat Amman 2 - 1 Ramtha Club
German 3.Liga
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Viktoria koln 1 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Thai Premier League
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Rayong FC 1 - 2 Nakhon Ratchasima
UAE Division 1 Group A
2020-02-21 13:25:00 Al Arabi(UAE) 0 - 2 Al-Hamriyah
2020-02-21 13:25:00 Masafi 0 - 1 Al Oruba (UAE)
India League Division 1
2020-02-21 08:30:00 Neroca 3 - 2 Gokulam Kerala FC
Iceland League Cup
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Afturelding 1 - 3 Breidablik
South Africa League Cup
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Black Leopards 2 - 0 Amavarara FC
Israel B League
2020-02-21 09:45:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1 - 2 Hapoel Herzliya
2020-02-21 10:45:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 3 - 0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2020-02-21 11:00:00 Hapoel Azor 4 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2020-02-21 11:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
2020-02-21 11:15:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 3 - 0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
2020-02-21 11:30:00 Hapoel Iksal 3 - 0 Moadon Sport Tira
2020-02-21 11:30:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 - 0 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2020-02-21 11:30:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 0 - 1 Maccabi Yavne
2020-02-21 11:30:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2020-02-21 11:30:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2020-02-21 11:45:00 Maccabi Tamra 1 - 0 Ironi Tiberias
2020-02-21 11:45:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 0 - 3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2020-02-21 11:45:00 AS Ashdod 2 - 1 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 - 2 Hapoel Kaukab
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Rubi Shapira 0 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
2020-02-21 12:00:00 SC Daburiyya Osama 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-02-21 02:30:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 0 Zacatepec
Hungary U19 A League
2020-02-21 11:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 2 - 1 Ferencvarosi U19
2020-02-21 11:00:00 Debrecin VSC U19 0 - 2 Budapest Honved U19
United Arab Emirates U19
2020-02-21 13:25:00 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19 3 - 1 Khor Fakkan U19
2020-02-21 13:25:00 Al Dhaid U19 1 - 1 Al Bataeh U19
2020-02-21 13:25:00 Dubba Al-Husun U19 0 - 3 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19
2020-02-21 13:30:00 Al Ain SCC U19 4 - 2 Al Jazira Club U19
2020-02-21 13:30:00 Al Nasr SC U19 0 - 2 Emirates Club RAK U19
2020-02-21 13:30:00 Al-Wasl U19 2 - 1 Al Ittihad Kalba U19
Cyprus 2 Division
2020-02-21 15:59:00 Aris Limassol 0 - 0 Agia Napa
Ukraine U21 Liga
2020-02-21 13:00:00 FC Mariupol U21 2 - 0 Zorya U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2020-02-21 12:35:00 Al Sahel 1 - 0 Al-Jndal
2020-02-21 12:35:00 Jubail 0 - 1 Hajer
2020-02-21 12:50:00 Al Anwar SA 1 - 0 Al-Riyadh
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Al Kholood 1 - 1 Al Qaisoma
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Al Drae 0 - 3 Al-Orubah
2020-02-21 13:05:00 Al-Akhdoud 1 - 0 Al-Washm
2020-02-21 13:10:00 Arar FC 1 - 2 Al Safa(KSA)
2020-02-21 13:20:00 Al Entesar 1 - 1 Al-Sadd FC(SA)
2020-02-21 13:30:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) 0 - 1 Al-Rawdhah
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Jerez 1 - 2 Ted Contois Feng
2020-02-21 20:00:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 4 CD Montijo
2020-02-21 21:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 6 - 1 Union Viera
Bra CaP
2020-02-21 23:00:00 Coritiba PR 2 - 0 Cianorte PR
BRA CGD
2020-02-21 23:30:00 Gremio Anapolis 1 - 0 Vila Nova
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-02-21 22:15:00 Nautico (PE) 0 - 1 Central SC
Mexico Youth U20
2020-02-21 15:00:00 Atlas U20 0 - 1 Pachuca U20
2020-02-21 15:00:00 Puebla U20 1 - 1 Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
2020-02-21 10:30:00 Perth SC 1 - 0 Floreat Athena
2020-02-21 12:30:00 Sorrento F.C. 0 - 0 Willip
Malta First Division League
2020-02-21 17:00:00 Fgura United 1 - 4 Pembroke Athleta
2020-02-21 19:15:00 Zejtun Corinthians 0 - 1 Qrendi
FFSA Premier League
2020-02-21 09:00:00 Campbelltown City SC 3 - 2 Adelaide Blue Eagles
Thai Division 1 League
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Navy FC 3 - 2 Udon Thani
Iraqi Premier League
2020-02-21 11:30:00 Al-Naft 1 - 1 Baghdad
2020-02-21 13:30:00 Al Talaba 1 - 1 AL Najaf
FFSA PL
2020-02-21 09:45:00 West Bay 7 - 2 Adelaide Victory
Scotland WPL
2020-02-21 19:35:00 Celtic (w) 2 - 1 Glasgow City (w)
Copa Libertadores U20
2020-02-21 21:00:00 Sporting Cristal U20 2 - 1 Nacional Montevideo U20
2020-02-21 23:15:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 0 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello U20
Arab Cup U20
2020-02-21 11:45:00 Senegal U20 3 - 1 Sudan U20
2020-02-21 11:45:00 Saudi Arabia U20 2 - 2 Egypt U20
2020-02-21 14:50:00 Algeria U20 1 - 0 Palestine U20
2020-02-21 15:00:00 United Arab Emirates U20 1 - 2 Libya U20
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-02-21 15:30:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 4 Septemvri Simitli
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-02-21 09:00:00 Berkut Futsal 2 - 6 MFK Tyumen Futsal
2020-02-21 13:30:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 4 - 3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
2020-02-21 14:30:00 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 2 - 3 Novali Futsal
2020-02-21 15:59:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 6 - 4 MFK CPRF Futsal
Al Kass International Cup
2020-02-21 13:45:00 Glasgow RangersU17 2 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol(U17)
2020-02-21 16:15:00 Aspire International U17 4 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg U17
Australia FFA Cup
2020-02-21 09:35:00 Pine Hills 3 - 0 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2020-02-21 09:35:00 Annerley FC 0 - 2 Ipswich City
International Friendly
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Denmark U16 0 - 3 Spain U16
2020-02-21 12:00:00 England (w) U16 1 - 3 USA (w) U16
India Super League
2020-02-21 14:00:00 Mumbai City 0 - 1 Chennai Titans
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Monte Azul SP 6 - 0 Atibaia
2020-02-21 22:00:00 Sertaozinho 2 - 2 Audax Sao Paulo
2020-02-21 23:00:00 Taubate 0 - 2 Juventus SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2020-02-21 22:00:00 Gremio Osasco 2 - 0 Paulista(SP)
2020-02-21 23:00:00 Batatais 0 - 2 Linense(BRA)
Belgium Women's Premier League
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 1 - 0 Club Brugge (w)
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Standard Liege (w) 3 - 1 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
2020-02-21 19:30:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 1 - 3 Racing Genk (w)
India Goa Professional League
2020-02-21 10:15:00 Velsao SCC 0 - 1 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Germany Regionalliga
2020-02-21 17:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) 2 - 3 Astoria Walldorf
2020-02-21 18:00:00 TSG Balingen 1 - 5 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Wacker Nordhausen 4 - 4 Lichtenberg 47
2020-02-21 18:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
2020-02-21 18:30:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 0 Heider SV
2020-02-21 18:30:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 0 HSC Hannover
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Universitaea Cluj 1 - 1 SCM Argesul Pitesti
Estonia Winter Tournament
2020-02-21 15:45:00 Viimsi MRJK B 1 - 5 Flora Tallinn III
2020-02-21 17:30:00 Paide Linnameeskond C 2 - 3 Maardu FC Starbunker II
2020-02-21 19:15:00 FCI Tallinn 2 - 0 Ajax Lasnamae
Myanmar Professional League
2020-02-21 09:00:00 Ispe FC 2 - 1 Magway
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2020-02-21 18:30:00 Capital CF 0 - 0 Ceilandia DF
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-21 20:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 1 - 0 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-21 20:00:00 Argentino de Rosario 0 - 0 Si Bodi Pere Lachaise
Ethiopia Premier League
2020-02-21 12:10:00 Hadiya Hossana 1 - 0 Jimma Aba Jifar
Pakistan vest Football League
2020-02-21 01:00:00 Alianza FC (PAN) 0 - 2 CD Arabe Unido
Mali Cup
2020-02-21 15:59:00 AS Olympique de Missira 1 - 1 Onze Createurs
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Afrique Football Elite 1 - 1 Yeelen
Queensland U20 League
2020-02-21 09:00:00 Redlands United U20 3 - 1 Capalaba Bulldogs U20
Korea Reserves League
2020-02-21 23:15:00 Deportivo Municipal Reserves 0 - 0 FC Carlos Stein Reserves
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2020-02-21 18:30:00 Strausberg 1 - 4 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2020-02-21 18:30:00 FC Oberneuland 3 - 0 Blumenthaler SV
2020-02-21 18:30:00 Strausberg 1 - 4 TeBe Berlin
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Hamburger SV III 1 - 3 Tus Dassendorf
2020-02-21 19:30:00 Wiedenbruck 2 - 0 Gutersloh
Uganda Super Cup
2020-02-21 13:00:00 URA Kampala 3 - 1 Vipers
2020-02-21 13:30:00 Ma Lu 0 - 1 Busoga United
England U23 1.Liga
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Coventry City U23 2 - 1 Bristol City U23
Croatia 2.Division
2020-02-21 14:00:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 HNK Cibalia
2020-02-21 17:00:00 Medjimurje 1 - 2 Hrvatski dragovoljac
England U23 League Cup
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 0 - 0 Stoke City U23
2020-02-21 13:00:00 Newcastle U23 6 - 2 Scunthorpe U23
2020-02-21 14:00:00 Birmingham City U23 1 - 0 Derby County U23
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Watford U23 0 - 1 Everton U23
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Hull City U23 2 - 0 West Bromwich U23
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Bournemouth U23 3 - 2 Southampton U23
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 1 - 1 Crystal Palace U23
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Leeds United U23 1 - 1 Wolves U23
2020-02-21 19:00:00 Liverpool U23 3 - 0 Huddersfield U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Carrigaline United 2 - 1 Cobh Wanderers
2020-02-21 19:45:00 St John Bosco 3 - 1 Templeogue United FC
2020-02-21 19:45:00 Malahide United 2 - 0 Maynooth University Town FC
2020-02-21 20:00:00 St Patricks CY 1 - 2 Swords Celtic FC
Argentina Reserve League
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 1 - 0 CA Patronato Reserves
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Banfield Reserves 3 - 0 CA Aldosivi Reserves
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Boca Juniors Reserve 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Reserves
2020-02-21 12:00:00 CA Independiente Reserves 2 - 2 Gimnasia LP Reserves
2020-02-21 12:00:00 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 1 - 0 Huracan Reserves
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 2 - 0 Rosario Central Reserves
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Newell's Reserves 1 - 1 Colon Reserves
2020-02-21 12:00:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 0 - 1 Racing Club Reserves
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 0 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
2020-02-21 12:10:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2020-02-21 12:25:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 2 - 3 Lanus Reserves
Azerbaijan Division 2
2020-02-21 10:00:00 Keshla FK II 3 - 1 FK MOIK Baku
2020-02-21 10:00:00 Turan Tovuz 1 - 0 PFC Neftchi II
2020-02-21 10:00:00 Standard Sumgayit II 1 - 0 FK Kapaz Ganca
Israel C League
2020-02-21 09:00:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra 2 - 0 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
2020-02-21 09:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 6 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Jat United
2020-02-21 09:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 3 - 1 Beitar Petah Tikva
2020-02-21 09:00:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Beitar Ramat Gan
2020-02-21 09:45:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 0 - 2 Bnei Eilat
2020-02-21 10:45:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 4 - 1 Ironi Modiin
2020-02-21 11:00:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 2 - 0 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
2020-02-21 11:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 5 - 0 Otzma FC Holon
2020-02-21 11:30:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2 - 1 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
2020-02-21 11:30:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 1 - 0 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
2020-02-21 12:00:00 Maccabi Bnei Nahf 1 - 2 FC Achva Kfar Manda
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-02-21 05:50:00 Atlanta FC 3 - 1 Sunday Boys
2020-02-21 09:50:00 ONGC FC 1 - 0 Bank of Baroda
Russian FNL cup
2020-02-21 08:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 4 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2020-02-21 10:45:00 Spartak Tambov 4 - 1 Kryliya Sovetov
2020-02-21 13:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 0 Mordovya Saransk
2020-02-21 16:15:00 Riga FC 2 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
India I-League 2nd Division
2020-02-21 09:30:00 Rajasthan Club 1 - 3 Garhwal FC
Brazil L
2020-02-21 00:30:00 Humaita AC 0 - 4 Galvez/AC)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-02-21 22:00:00 Club Necaxa (w) 0 - 2 Tijuana (w)
The Spanish League U19
2020-02-21 18:00:00 Alboraya U19 3 - 0 Lorca CFB U19
QLD Division 1
2020-02-21 09:00:00 Brisbane Wolves 1 - 3 Southside Eagles
Iceland League Cup B
2020-02-21 18:30:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 3 - 2 Vaengir Jupiters
2020-02-21 19:00:00 KV Vesturbaer 3 - 0 Throttur Vogum
2020-02-21 19:00:00 IR Reykjavik 4 - 0 Dalvik Reynir
Portugal U23
2020-02-21 15:00:00 Rio Ave U23 3 - 1 Braga U23
2020-02-21 15:00:00 Famalicao U23 1 - 0 Leixoes U23
2020-02-21 17:00:00 Estoril U23 0 - 4 Aves U23
Costa Rica U20 League
2020-02-21 18:30:00 Alajuelense U20 5 - 0 Santos de Guapiles U20
Myanmar League 2
2020-02-21 09:00:00 MFF 1 - 0 Kachin United FC
2020-02-21 09:00:00 Mawyawadi 2 - 1 Mawyawadi FC
Wales FAW Championship
2020-02-21 19:30:00 Cambrian Clydach 3 - 0 Cwmbran Celtic
2020-02-21 19:30:00 Afan Lido 2 - 1 Taffs Well
2020-02-21 19:30:00 Haverfordwest County 2 - 0 Ammanford
2020-02-21 19:30:00 Llanelli 0 - 2 Swansea University
2020-02-21 19:30:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 4 - 1 STM Sports