Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2020-02-20 01:00:00 New England Revolution 0 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps
2020-02-20 03:30:00 Portland Timbers 2 - 4 Minnesota United FC
2020-02-20 07:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 1 - 2 Mashal Muborak
2020-02-20 08:00:00 Miedz Legnica 1 - 1 FC Inhulets Petrove
2020-02-20 08:30:00 Dong Tam Long An 3 - 1 Tay Ninh
2020-02-20 08:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 4 - 1 Persija Jakarta
2020-02-20 09:00:00 Slovakia U16 6 - 4 Norway U16
2020-02-20 09:05:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 1 - 2 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
2020-02-20 09:05:00 FK Orenburg-2 1 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2020-02-20 09:30:00 FC Kalush 0 - 1 Nyva Ternopil
2020-02-20 09:45:00 Adelaide Comets (w) 2 - 5 West Adelaide (w)
2020-02-20 10:00:00 UD Marbella 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar II
2020-02-20 10:00:00 Malaga 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
2020-02-20 10:15:00 Gintra Universitetas (w) 6 - 2 Africa Sport (W)
2020-02-20 12:00:00 Al-Ahly 0 - 1 Maan
2020-02-20 12:15:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 2 Ordabasy
2020-02-20 13:30:00 Miedz Legnica 3 - 3 Tatran LM
2020-02-20 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Ordabasy
2020-02-20 14:00:00 FK Sochi 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
2020-02-20 14:00:00 Kolding IF 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
2020-02-20 14:00:00 Kolding FC 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
2020-02-20 14:15:00 CD San Pablo Municipal 1 - 6 Universidad Francisco de Vitoria
2020-02-20 14:18:09 Terek Grozny 1 - 0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2020-02-20 14:30:00 PSB-2 Paris 11 - 0 EPISPORT Paris
2020-02-20 15:00:00 Molde 1 - 0 Rostov FK
2020-02-20 15:15:00 Strommen 3 - 2 Kjelsas
2020-02-20 15:59:00 Turris-Oltul Turnu M?gurele 1 - 2 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
2020-02-20 17:30:00 Byasen Toppfot 6 - 0 Sverresborg
2020-02-20 18:30:00 FC Trofaiach 4 - 2 SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
2020-02-20 19:00:00 Hinna 5 - 1 Vidar
Copa Libertadores
2020-02-20 00:30:00 Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Internacional RS
2020-02-20 00:30:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1 - 0 Cerro Porteno
2020-02-20 22:15:00 Palestino 0 - 1 Guarani CA
UEFA Europa League
2020-02-20 17:55:00 Sporting Lisbon 3 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2020-02-20 17:55:00 Getafe 2 - 0 AFC Ajax
2020-02-20 17:55:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Sevilla
2020-02-20 17:55:00 FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 Celtic FC
2020-02-20 17:55:00 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Manchester United
2020-02-20 17:55:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Benfica
2020-02-20 17:55:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
2020-02-20 17:55:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2 Inter Milan
2020-02-20 20:00:00 Wolves 4 - 0 RCD Espanyol
2020-02-20 20:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 - 1 Arsenal
2020-02-20 20:00:00 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 LASK Linz
2020-02-20 20:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Malmo FF
2020-02-20 20:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 FC Porto
2020-02-20 20:00:00 AS Roma 1 - 0 KAA Gent
2020-02-20 20:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 0 - 3 Basel
2020-02-20 20:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 3 - 2 Sporting Braga
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2020-02-20 01:00:00 Monterrey 1 - 0 Santos Laguna
2020-02-20 03:10:00 FC Juarez 3 - 0 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
CONCACAF Championship U20
2020-02-20 01:30:00 NicaraguaU20 2 - 0 st Vincent the Grenadine U20
2020-02-20 20:30:00 The Saint Martin U20 1 - 4 GuadeloupeU20
Brasil Cup
2020-02-20 00:30:00 Oeste 1 - 1 Ceara
2020-02-20 00:30:00 Nautico (PE) 1 - 1 Botafogo RJ
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2020-02-20 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Vasco da Gama
2020-02-20 22:15:00 Club Sport Emelec 2 - 0 Blooming
2020-02-20 22:15:00 Always Ready 1 - 0 Millonarios
Recopa Sudamericana
2020-02-20 01:30:00 Independiente Jose Teran 2 - 2 Flamengo
Saudi Professional League
2020-02-20 12:50:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 3 - 2 Dhamk
2020-02-20 17:30:00 Al Wehda Mecca 0 - 2 Al-Feiha
Qatar League
2020-02-20 13:45:00 Al Shahaniya 0 - 0 Al-Arabi SC
2020-02-20 15:55:00 Al-Ahli Doha 1 - 1 Al-Garrafa
CONCACAF Champions League
2020-02-20 01:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 2 Montreal Impact
2020-02-20 01:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 1 Tigres UANL
2020-02-20 03:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Club America
England FA Women's Cup
2020-02-20 19:45:00 Leicester City (w) 1 - 1 Reading (w)
Kuwait Emir Cup
2020-02-20 13:55:00 Kazma 2 - 1 Al-Nasar
2020-02-20 17:30:00 Al-Sahel 0 - 5 Al-Qadsia SC
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-02-20 02:00:00 Guadalupe FC 1 - 0 Santos De Guapiles
Norwegian Junior U19
2020-02-20 13:00:00 Stromsgodset U19 5 - 1 Aalesund FKU19
Colombia Copa Cup
2020-02-20 01:05:00 Union Magdalena 3 - 0 Bogota FC
2020-02-20 20:30:00 Orsomarso 1 - 2 Fortaleza F.C
2020-02-20 20:30:00 Barranquilla FC 0 - 1 Tigres Zipaquira
2020-02-20 23:00:00 Atletico Huila 0 - 2 Llaneros FC
EGY SC
2020-02-20 17:00:00 EL Ahly 0 - 0 Zamalek
Bahraini King’s Cup
2020-02-20 14:00:00 Manama Club 1 - 2 Al-Muharraq
2020-02-20 16:30:00 Al-Riffa 0 - 2 Al-Hadd
Australia W-League
2020-02-20 08:30:00 WS Wanderers (w) 0 - 4 Melbourne City (w)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-02-20 12:30:00 Al-Nahdha 3 - 1 Al-Taqdom
Israel Women First National
2020-02-20 18:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Women's 0 - 4 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
2020-02-20 18:30:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 3 - 2 AS Tel Aviv University (w)
2020-02-20 18:30:00 Bnot Netanya (w) 3 - 1 Maccabi Holon FC (w)
2020-02-20 18:30:00 Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 2 - 3 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-02-20 15:30:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 0 - 3 Mar Menor
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-02-20 00:30:00 Guarany CE 2 - 0 Pacajus
BRA CGD
2020-02-20 23:30:00 katalang BA 0 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-02-20 21:00:00 Decisao 2 - 5 Reet
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-02-20 22:15:00 Tombense 2 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG)
BRA CP
2020-02-20 23:10:00 Palmeira RN 2 - 6 Globo
Malta First Division League
2020-02-20 18:00:00 Swieqi United 1 - 1 Qormi F.C
English Women's Conference North
2020-02-20 19:45:00 Loughborough Foxes (w) 0 - 2 Derby County (w)
2020-02-20 19:45:00 Sunderland (w) 6 - 1 Middlesbrough (w)
Copa Libertadores U20
2020-02-20 21:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran U20 1 - 0 Colo Colo U20
2020-02-20 23:15:00 Libertad U20 9 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann U20
Egypt Premier League
2020-02-20 12:30:00 Biyala SC 0 - 3 Abo Qair Semads
Argentina Cup
2020-02-20 00:45:00 Sportivo Penarol 4 - 1 Desamparados
Iran U23 Liga
2020-02-20 10:15:00 Zob Ahan U23 9 - 0 Neshat Sari U23
2020-02-20 10:25:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23 1 - 0 Rafsanjan U23
Arab Cup U20
2020-02-20 11:45:00 Djibouti U20 0 - 6 Morocco U20
2020-02-20 11:45:00 Kuwait U20 0 - 0 Iraq U20
2020-02-20 14:50:00 Mauritania U20 0 - 1 Tunisia U20
2020-02-20 15:00:00 Madagascar U20 4 - 5 Bahrain U20
Italy Futsal
2020-02-20 19:30:00 Cybertel Aniene Futsal 3 - 7 Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-02-20 15:00:00 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 2 - 3 Novali Futsal
Al Kass International Cup
2020-02-20 13:45:00 Paris Saint Germain U17 5 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg U17
2020-02-20 16:15:00 Real Madrid U17 7 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol(U17)
International Friendly
2020-02-20 09:00:00 Wales U16 1 - 1 Czech Republic U16
2020-02-20 10:00:00 Morocco (w) 5 - 0 Mauritania Women
2020-02-20 11:00:00 Croatia U19 1 - 1 Austria U19
2020-02-20 12:10:00 Portugal (w) U17 1 - 2 Austria (w) U17
2020-02-20 12:20:00 Tunisia (w) 1 - 1 Algeria (w)
2020-02-20 13:00:00 Montenegro U16 0 - 3 Russia U16
2020-02-20 14:30:00 Belgium U19 2 - 0 luxembourg U19
2020-02-20 14:30:00 Switzerland (w) U17 4 - 0 Denmark (w) U17
2020-02-20 14:30:00 Congo 1 - 1 Cameroon
2020-02-20 18:00:00 Scotland U19 1 - 0 Czech Republic U19
India Super League
2020-02-20 14:00:00 Northeast United 1 - 5 Fateh Hyderabad
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-02-20 19:00:00 Rio Claro 0 - 0 CA Votuporanguense SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2020-02-20 23:00:00 Marilia Ac 1 - 1 Olimpia SP
Ghana Premier
2020-02-20 15:00:00 King Faisal 1 - 1 All Stars
2020-02-20 15:00:00 Bechem United 2 - 1 Liberty Professionals
2020-02-20 15:00:00 Great Olympics 0 - 1 Berekum Chelsea
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2020-02-20 18:30:00 Paranoa EC 0 - 1 Sobradinho EC
2020-02-20 23:30:00 Bosque Formosa EC 0 - 3 CA Taguatinga DF
Pakistan vest Football League
2020-02-20 01:00:00 CA Independente 1 - 1 San Francisco FC
2020-02-20 01:00:00 Costa Del Este 1 - 0 Atletico Chiriqui
2020-02-20 20:00:00 CD Universitario 0 - 0 Tauro FC
Mali Cup
2020-02-20 15:59:00 Centre Salif Keita 2 - 3 USFAS Bamako
2020-02-20 18:00:00 AS Nadia 0 - 2 AS Police
Bangladesh Premier League
2020-02-20 09:30:00 Bangladesh Police Club 1 - 1 Bashundhara Kings
2020-02-20 12:30:00 Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Sheikh Russel KC
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-02-20 02:00:00 Municipal Liberia 2 - 0 AD Santa Rosa
Panama Reserve League
2020-02-20 17:00:00 CD Universitario Reserves 4 - 2 Tauro Reserves
2020-02-20 21:00:00 Plaza Amador Reserves 1 - 2 Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
2020-02-20 22:00:00 Alianza FC Panama Reserves 1 - 2 CD Arabe Unido Reserves
Argentine Torneo B
2020-02-20 20:05:00 Villa San Antonio 2 - 1 Gimnasia yTiro
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-02-20 20:00:00 St Francis FC 1 - 3 Kilbarrack United
Argentina Reserve League
2020-02-20 12:00:00 CA Ituzaingo Reserves 0 - 1 Lujan Reserves
2020-02-20 12:00:00 Chacarita Juniors Reserves 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine Reserves
2020-02-20 12:00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 3 - 1 Deportivo Moron Reserves
2020-02-20 12:05:00 All Boys Reserves 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago Reserves
2020-02-20 20:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves 3 - 1 Leandro N. Alem Reserves
2020-02-20 20:00:00 El Porvenir Reserves 3 - 1 Deportivo Espanol Reserves
2020-02-20 20:00:00 Temperley Reserves 1 - 4 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
Austria Amateur cup
2020-02-20 18:30:00 SC Maccabi Wien 0 - 3 SC Mannsworth
Azerbaijan Division 2
2020-02-20 10:00:00 Sabah II 0 - 1 Sabayi II
2020-02-20 10:00:00 FC Agsu 0 - 3 Qaradag Lokbatan
2020-02-20 12:30:00 Qarabag II 5 - 0 Zira FK II
Gibraltar Premier Division
2020-02-20 19:30:00 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar 7 - 5 College 1975 FC
Israel C League
2020-02-20 16:30:00 MS Hapoel Lod 2 - 2 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Pakistan Yajia
2020-02-20 23:55:00 Amazonas FC 1 - 1 Manaus (AM)
Poland Cup Women
2020-02-20 11:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 1 - 1 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
2020-02-20 12:00:00 UKS Lodz (w) 1 - 1 GKS Katowice (w)
2020-02-20 15:00:00 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) 2 - 2 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-02-20 06:00:00 Juhu Sparks 1 - 4 Tarun Sporting
2020-02-20 06:15:00 AIM 2 - 5 Young Physiques Union
2020-02-20 08:20:00 MS Police 2 - 0 Century Rayon FC
2020-02-20 08:40:00 Southern Sporting Union 2 - 0 Sagolband United
2020-02-20 10:15:00 Mumbai Strikers 3 - 0 Sellebrity
Russian FNL cup
2020-02-20 08:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2020-02-20 10:45:00 Russia U20 2 - 3 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2020-02-20 13:30:00 Khimki 1 - 1 Fakel
2020-02-20 16:15:00 FK Ural-2 2 - 1 Rodina Moskva
India I-League 2nd Division
2020-02-20 09:00:00 Mohammedan SC 4 - 0 Chennaiyin II
2020-02-20 09:00:00 Atletico de Kolkata Reserves 2 - 1 Punjab FC Reserves
Uganda Division 2
2020-02-20 13:10:00 MYDA FC 4 - 0 Bukedea TC FC
Brazil
2020-02-20 00:15:00 EC Aguia Negra 2 - 1 Aquidauanense
2020-02-20 23:00:00 Parnahyba PI 2 - 2 EC Flamengo PI
Brazil L
2020-02-20 22:30:00 Andira EC 1 - 2 Atletico Acreano
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2020-02-20 23:00:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA 3 - 0 Cordino
Copa del Sol of the USA
2020-02-20 01:30:00 New York Red Bulls 1 - 1 Columbus Crew
2020-02-20 02:00:00 Phoenix Rising FC 2 - 1 FC Kansas City
Oman 1st Division
2020-02-20 14:45:00 Al Shabab(OMA) 1 - 1 Al Ittehad Salalah
Brazil Campeonato Capixaba
2020-02-20 23:15:00 Estrela do Norte ES 2 - 1 Linhares
2020-02-20 23:15:00 Desportiva Ferroviaria ES 4 - 0 Atletico Itapemirim ES
2020-02-20 23:15:00 Serra 1 - 1 AA Sao Mateus
Myanmar League 2
2020-02-20 09:00:00 Chinland 3 - 1 University FC
2020-02-20 09:00:00 Yaw Myay FC 3 - 4 Silver Stars
Nicaragua Cup
2020-02-20 01:00:00 Diriangen 4 - 2 FC Esteli
2020-02-20 01:25:00 Juventus Managua 6 - 0 Mina FC
Mauritania Division 2
2020-02-20 15:59:00 FC Medina 3 3 - 3 ASC Entente Sebkha
Gambia Division 2
2020-02-20 16:30:00 Bombada FC 0 - 2 Immigration FC
2020-02-20 16:30:00 Samger FC 0 - 0 SK East BI
2020-02-20 16:30:00 Young Africans FC 0 - 0 Latrikunda Utd