Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-02-18 00:10:00 Independiente 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
England League 2
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
England League 1
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Oxford United 5 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Southend United 0 - 1 Gillingham
International Club Friendly
2020-02-18 08:00:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 1 - 2 Akron Togliatti
2020-02-18 08:15:00 Blacktown Spartans 1 - 0 Bankstown United FC
2020-02-18 08:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 4 - 2 Arema Malang
2020-02-18 08:35:00 Tay Ninh 3 - 0 Binh Thuan
2020-02-18 08:55:22 Austin Bold 2 - 2 Rio Grande Valley
2020-02-18 09:00:00 FC Pskov 747 1 - 1 St Petersburg Nevada
2020-02-18 09:30:00 Ararat Yerevan II 3 - 1 Rail Locomotive
2020-02-18 10:55:00 FC Mykolaiv 3 - 0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2020-02-18 11:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 3 - 0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
2020-02-18 11:30:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Sokol Ostroda
2020-02-18 12:00:00 Ilves Tampere 5 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev
2020-02-18 12:00:00 Krystal 1 - 1 SC Tavriya
2020-02-18 12:00:00 FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 1 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2020-02-18 12:00:00 FK Trayal Krusevac 3 - 1 Car Konstantin
2020-02-18 12:05:00 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 (w) 6 - 0 FK Ladomir (W)
2020-02-18 12:15:00 Neman Grodno (w) 3 - 1 Gintra Universitetas (w)
2020-02-18 12:30:00 Al-Jazeera 1 - 0 AL Salt
2020-02-18 12:30:00 Sint-Truidense 3 - 0 Westerlo
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 3 - 1 FK Isloch Minsk
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Polisi Tanzania FC 1 - 1 Young Africans
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Avangard 1 - 1 Poprad
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Universidad Comillas 5 - 2 Universidad Complutense
2020-02-18 13:00:00 SR Brasov 0 - 3 CS Aerostar Bacau
2020-02-18 13:55:00 Tobol Kostanai 0 - 1 FK Spartaks
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Minsk
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 0 Dila Gori
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Gefle IF 1 - 0 IK Frej Taby
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Kolding FC 3 - 1 CF Noia
2020-02-18 14:30:00 NK Mura 05 6 - 1 Odranci
2020-02-18 14:30:00 Zvezda Perm 1 - 0 Ufa B
2020-02-18 15:00:00 Valerenga 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
2020-02-18 15:00:00 FC Ufa 2 - 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2020-02-18 15:59:00 Granicar 1 - 0 HNK Cibalia
2020-02-18 16:30:00 Elfsborg 2 - 2 Odd Grenland
2020-02-18 17:00:00 Team Wiener Linien 2 - 0 SC Retz
2020-02-18 17:05:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 2 - 0 Rottenmann
2020-02-18 17:15:00 FC Giessen 1 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2020-02-18 17:30:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 3 - 3 ATSV Erlangen
2020-02-18 17:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 4 - 0 B93 Copenhagen
2020-02-18 17:30:00 SV Wienerberger 6 - 4 ASK Mannersdorf
2020-02-18 17:45:00 SV Stripfing Weiden 4 - 0 FC Mistelbach
2020-02-18 18:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 3 - 1 Jonkopings Sodra IF
2020-02-18 18:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 7 - 0 Bad Vilbel
2020-02-18 18:00:00 FC Ismaning 2 - 0 SE Freising
2020-02-18 18:00:00 IFK Hassleholm 2 - 0 Eslovs BK
2020-02-18 18:00:00 SV Ilz 0 - 1 UFC Markt Allhau
2020-02-18 18:00:00 Parndorf 1 - 2 SC Gattendorf
2020-02-18 18:30:00 Siegburger SV 04 4 - 0 SV Eintracht Trier 05 II
2020-02-18 18:45:00 Lankowitz 8 - 0 USV Edelschrott
2020-02-18 23:00:00 Orlando City 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
Scotland FA Cup
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Motherwell 4 - 4 Saint Mirren
UEFA Champions League
2020-02-18 20:00:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Liverpool
2020-02-18 20:00:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
England Johnstone
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Portsmouth 3 - 2 Exeter City
England Conference
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Barrow 1 - 0 Dover Athletic
Scottish Division One
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Falkirk 2 - 0 East Fife
Israel Leumit League
2020-02-18 17:05:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
2020-02-18 17:05:00 Kafr Qasim 0 - 2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2020-02-18 17:05:00 Hapoel Akko 0 - 1 Hapoel Afula
2020-02-18 17:05:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
2020-02-18 17:05:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2020-02-18 17:05:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 3 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2020-02-18 17:05:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
CONCACAF Championship U20
2020-02-18 01:30:00 NicaraguaU20 4 - 0 Montserrat U20
2020-02-18 20:30:00 GuadeloupeU20 6 - 0 Belize U20
2020-02-18 23:30:00 Curacao U20 5 - 0 The Saint Martin U20
AFC Champions League
2020-02-18 10:00:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Perth Glory
2020-02-18 10:30:00 FC Seoul 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory
2020-02-18 12:00:00 Chiangrai United 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan
2020-02-18 14:55:00 Al Ain 1 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2020-02-18 15:35:00 Al-Sadd 3 - 0 Sepahan
2020-02-18 15:35:00 Al-Taawon 2 - 0 Al Duhail
2020-02-18 15:35:00 Al-Sharjah 2 - 2 Persepolis
England Youth FA Cup
2020-02-18 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 4 - 2 Preston U18
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2020-02-18 22:15:00 Aragua FC 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
2020-02-18 22:15:00 Union La Calera 0 - 0 Fluminense RJ
England Conference North Division
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Chester FC 3 - 2 Kings Lynn
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Brackley Town 1 - 1 Southport FC
2020-02-18 20:00:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 0 Leamington
England Conference South Division
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Maidstone United 0 - 2 Bath City
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Oxford City 2 - 1 Dorking
Botola Pro 1
2020-02-18 15:59:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 1 - 1 Olympique de Safi
England Southern Premier League
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Yate Town 2 - 0 Swindon Supermarine
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Hayes Yeading United 6 - 0 Blackfield Langley
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Salisbury FC 0 - 3 Truro City
Argentine Division 2
2020-02-18 00:10:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 3 - 2 CA Platense
Scottish Reserves League
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Dundee United (R) 4 - 0 Morton Reserves
OFC Champions League
2020-02-18 04:00:00 Malampa Revi 2 - 2 Henderson Eels FC
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-02-18 11:30:00 KOM Podgorica 0 - 1 OFK Petrovac
2020-02-18 13:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 3 - 1 FK Grbalj Radanovici
2020-02-18 14:00:00 FK Podgorica 1 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2020-02-18 16:30:00 FK Zeta 1 - 3 FK Sutjeska Niksic
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Margate 2 - 2 Hornchurch
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Bowers Pitsea 7 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
2020-02-18 19:45:00 East Thurrock United 2 - 0 Carshalton Athletic FC
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2020-02-18 18:30:00 VV Alkmaar (w) 0 - 2 FC Twente Enschede (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2020-02-18 19:30:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6 - 1 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2020-02-18 20:00:00 Vaidepenas Futsal 4 - 1 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal
2020-02-18 20:00:00 Peniscola Futsal 3 - 2 Palma Futsal
England Northern Premier League
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Warrington Town AFC 3 - 3 Grantham Town
2020-02-18 19:45:00 FC United of Manchester 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-02-18 12:30:00 Al-Thuqbah 7 - 1 Hottain (KSA)
2020-02-18 12:50:00 Al mojzel 0 - 1 Al-Qadasiya
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Al-Jabalain 1 - 0 Al-Tai
2020-02-18 15:15:00 Al-Nojoom 1 - 3 Al-Baten
2020-02-18 15:59:00 Uhud 3 - 2 Al Khaleej Club
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2020-02-18 14:00:00 A Bou Saada 6 - 0 ASM Oran
2020-02-18 14:00:00 RC Relizane 1 - 1 USM Annaba
2020-02-18 14:00:00 RC Arba 1 - 0 MO Bejaia
Oman Sultan Cup
2020-02-18 13:25:00 ibri 2 - 1 Al Oruba Sur
2020-02-18 15:40:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 1 - 1 Dhufar
Algeria U20 Youth League
2020-02-18 11:00:00 JSM Skikda U21 0 - 2 JSM Bejaia U21
2020-02-18 11:00:00 MC Saida U21 4 - 2 A Bou Saada U21
2020-02-18 11:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 1 - 1 RC Relizane U21
2020-02-18 11:10:00 AS Khroub U21 4 - 1 RC Arba U21
2020-02-18 11:10:00 Tadjenant U21 2 - 2 Olympique Medea U21
2020-02-18 11:15:00 ASM Oran U21 2 - 3 WA Tlemcen U21
2020-02-18 11:15:00 USM Annaba U21 1 - 2 MC EI Eulma U21
2020-02-18 12:00:00 USM El Harrach U21 3 - 0 OM Arzew U21
Malta Women Division 1
2020-02-18 19:15:00 Mosta FC (w) 0 - 6 Swieqi United (w)
2020-02-18 19:15:00 Sliema Raiders (w) 2 - 10 Birkirkara (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2020-02-18 11:30:00 Arbil 2 - 1 Al-Hudod
QLD Premier League
2020-02-18 09:30:00 Redlands United FC 0 - 8 Queensland Lions SC
2020-02-18 09:45:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 3 - 0 Capalaba Bulldogs
England Reserves League
2020-02-18 12:00:00 AFC Wimbledon Reserve 2 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons (R)
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Grimsby Am (R) 1 - 1 Doncaster Reserve
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Walsall Reserve 2 - 1 Rotherham United (R)
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Plymouth (R) 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers Reserve
Copa Libertadores U20
2020-02-18 21:00:00 Nacional Montevideo U20 3 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello U20
2020-02-18 23:15:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 5 - 1 Sporting Cristal U20
Colombia Copa Premier
2020-02-18 00:40:00 Barranquilla FC 0 - 0 Real Cartagena
Egypt Premier League
2020-02-18 12:30:00 Ghazl El Mahallah 1 - 0 Dekernes
2020-02-18 12:30:00 Maleyet El Zayiat 1 - 2 Ala ab Damanhour
2020-02-18 12:30:00 Petrojet 3 - 1 Al Nasr Cairo
2020-02-18 12:50:00 El Hammam 0 - 0 Pharco
ENG SD1
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Halesowen Town 5 - 0 Yaxley
ENG UD1
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Droylsden 0 - 4 Workington
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Dunston UTS 3 - 0 City of Liverpool FC
Arab Cup U20
2020-02-18 11:45:00 Saudi Arabia U20 4 - 0 Palestine U20
2020-02-18 11:45:00 Sudan U20 0 - 2 Libya U20
2020-02-18 14:50:00 Algeria U20 1 - 4 Egypt U20
2020-02-18 15:00:00 United Arab Emirates U20 0 - 0 Senegal U20
Al Kass International Cup
2020-02-18 13:45:00 Inter Milan U17 0 - 1 AltinorduU17
2020-02-18 15:59:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 4 - 4 Zenit St. Petersburg U17
International Friendly
2020-02-18 10:00:00 Mauritania Women 5 - 0 Algeria (w)
2020-02-18 10:10:00 Montenegro U16 0 - 1 Russia U16
2020-02-18 12:15:00 North Macedonia U18 0 - 1 Bosnia U19
2020-02-18 12:15:00 Tanzania (w) 2 - 3 Morocco (w)
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Croatia U19 4 - 0 Austria U19
2020-02-18 15:00:00 Portugal (w) U17 3 - 2 Brasil (w) U17
2020-02-18 17:00:00 Scotland U19 1 - 1 Czech Republic U19
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2020-02-18 18:00:00 Nacional SP 1 - 1 Linense(BRA)
Jamaica Premier League
2020-02-18 01:00:00 Cavalier FC 1 - 1 Siti Worley Garden J
India Goa Professional League
2020-02-18 10:15:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 3 - 0 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-18 20:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere 2 - 1 El Porvenir
Cameroon Elite two
2020-02-18 12:00:00 Renaissance Ngoumou 1 - 3 Unisport Bafang
2020-02-18 12:00:00 OFTA of Kribi 0 - 1 Yafoot FC
2020-02-18 14:00:00 AS Fap 0 - 0 Ngaoundere University FC
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Dynamo de Douala 1 - 0 nternational Sporting De Douala
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Foncha Street Bamenda 2 - 2 AS Matelots
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Racing de Bafoussam 2 - 0 Stade FC de Bertoua
Queensland U20 League
2020-02-18 10:30:00 Moreton Bay Jets U20 2 - 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U20
Bangladesh Premier League
2020-02-18 09:15:00 Muktijoddha SKC 1 - 2 Sheikh Jamal
2020-02-18 12:30:00 Chittagong Abahani 1 - 2 Arambagh KS
Uganda Super Cup
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Vipers 0 - 0 Kampala City Council FC
2020-02-18 13:30:00 Busoga United 3 - 0 URA Kampala
2020-02-18 13:30:00 Uganda Police FC 1 - 2 Bright Stars
2020-02-18 13:30:00 Wakiso Giants FC 2 - 1 Ma Lu
Holland Reserve League
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 0 - 1 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
2020-02-18 17:30:00 NAC Breda Reserve 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2020-02-18 13:30:00 Millwall U23 1 - 0 Crystal Palace U23
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Barnsley U23 0 - 2 Sheffield Wed U23
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Coastal Union 1 - 2 Ruvu Shooting
2020-02-18 13:00:00 JKT Tanzania 0 - 0 Biashara United FC
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Mbao FC 3 - 1 Singida United
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Mbeya City 2 - 1 Lipuli FC
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Namungo FC 2 - 1 KMC FC
2020-02-18 15:59:00 Simba Sports Club 1 - 0 Kagera Sugar
Argentina Reserve League
2020-02-18 12:00:00 Deportivo Riestra Reserves 0 - 0 Quilmes Reserves
2020-02-18 12:00:00 Victoriano Arenas Reserves 1 - 0 Excursionistas Reserves
2020-02-18 20:00:00 Barracas Central Reserves 2 - 0 Almagro Reserves
Scotland Development League
2020-02-18 14:00:00 Dunfermline Reserves 1 - 3 Ross County (R)
2020-02-18 14:00:00 St. Mirren (R) 2 - 3 Hearts (R)
2020-02-18 20:00:00 Ayr United Reserve 2 - 1 Airdrieonians Reserves
Northern League Challenge Cup
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
Qatar Reserve League
2020-02-18 15:30:00 Al-Ahli Doha U23 0 - 2 Al-Arabi Doha (R)
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2020-02-18 22:00:00 National Defense Forces 2 - 1 Cunupia FC
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2020-02-18 05:00:00 Sun Pegasus 2 - 3 LeeMan
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-02-18 08:25:00 ONGC FC 5 - 1 Union Bank
2020-02-18 10:25:00 Mumbai Muslims 0 - 6 FSI - Seaview
Russian FNL cup
2020-02-18 08:00:00 Spartak Tambov 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow
2020-02-18 10:45:00 Krylia Sovetov II 3 - 3 Tom Tomsk
2020-02-18 13:30:00 Riga FC 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2020-02-18 16:15:00 SKA Khabarovsk 2 - 1 Mordovya Saransk
India I-League 2nd Division
2020-02-18 10:00:00 Hyderabad FC II 1 - 1 Bhawanipore FC
2020-02-18 10:30:00 FC Goa II 2 - 2 Ara FC
Croatia U19 League
2020-02-18 13:00:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 5 - 1 ZNK Osijek U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-02-18 02:00:00 Tigres (w) 3 - 1 Pachuca (w)
2020-02-18 03:00:00 Tijuana (w) 1 - 4 Chivas Guadalajara (w)
Cambodia Cup
2020-02-18 08:00:00 Banteay Meanchey 1 - 1 Kampong Chhnang
2020-02-18 08:00:00 Kampong Thom 5 - 3 Preah Vihear
2020-02-18 08:00:00 Pursath 0 - 0 Battambong
2020-02-18 08:00:00 Ratanakiri 0 - 3 Prey Veng
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2
2020-02-18 10:00:00 Maritimo U19 1 - 0 Loures U19
Iceland Faxa Bay Cup Women
2020-02-18 20:00:00 Hafnarfjordur (w) 2 - 0 Haukar (w)
Mauritania Division 1
2020-02-18 16:30:00 AS Garde Nationale 1 - 0 ACS Ksar
2020-02-18 19:00:00 ASC Snim 0 - 0 ASAC Concorde
2020-02-18 21:30:00 ASC Tevragh Zeine 1 - 0 FC Sahel
England Southern League Central Division
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Lowestoft Town 2 - 1 Stourbridge
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Royston Town 3 - 0 Biggleswade Town
Myanmar U21 League
2020-02-18 09:00:00 Myawady FC U21 5 - 0 Kachin United U21 Youth
2020-02-18 09:00:00 Southern Myanmar U21 1 - 1 Ayeyawady Utd U21
2020-02-18 09:00:00 Yangon United FC U21 0 - 0 Hantharwady United FC U21
Myanmar U19 League
2020-02-18 09:00:00 Chinland FC U19 0 - 1 Sagaing United FC U19
2020-02-18 09:00:00 Myawady FC U19 4 - 0 Yaw Myay FC U19
2020-02-18 09:00:00 University FC U19 2 - 1 Mawyawadi FC U19
Wales FAW Championship
2020-02-18 19:30:00 Cambrian Clydach 4 - 1 Afan Lido
2020-02-18 19:45:00 Bangor City FC 2 - 0 Conwy Utd
Estonia U19 League
2020-02-18 17:15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev U19 4 - 1 JK Nomme Kalju U19