Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-02-17 00:50:00 Central Cordoba SDE 0 - 4 Boca Juniors
2020-02-17 22:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
Denmark Superligaen
2020-02-17 18:00:00 Midtjylland 2 - 0 Lyngby
German Bundesliga 2
2020-02-17 19:30:00 VfL Bochum 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
France Ligue 2
2020-02-17 19:45:00 Chateauroux 3 - 2 Lens
Holland Jupiler League
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 4 NAC Breda
Turkish Super Liga
2020-02-17 17:00:00 Antalyaspor 3 - 1 Kasimpasa
2020-02-17 17:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
Greece National A
2020-02-17 17:30:00 OFI Crete 1 - 0 Atromitos Athens
Italian Serie A
2020-02-17 19:45:00 AC Milan 1 - 0 Torino
English Premier League
2020-02-17 20:00:00 Chelsea 0 - 2 Manchester United
Italian Serie B
2020-02-17 20:00:00 Chievo 2 - 0 Salernitana
International Club Friendly
2020-02-17 01:15:00 Portland Timbers 2 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
2020-02-17 02:00:00 Louisville City FC 3 - 0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2020-02-17 06:55:00 AIM 1 - 6 NACO
2020-02-17 07:15:00 South East United FC 1 - 8 Beach City
2020-02-17 08:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 - 2 Alania Vladikavkaz
2020-02-17 08:40:00 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2020-02-17 09:00:00 Israel U17 0 - 0 Romania U17
2020-02-17 09:15:00 Saif Sporting Club 1 - 0 Mohammedan Dhaka
2020-02-17 09:20:00 Olympia FC Warriors Reserves 1 - 1 Taroona
2020-02-17 09:46:09 Nashville 3 - 1 FC Cincinnati
2020-02-17 11:00:00 Real Balompedica Linense 5 - 2 FK Krasnodar II
2020-02-17 11:00:00 FC Avan Academy 0 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2020-02-17 12:00:00 Legion Dynamo 2 - 1 Spartak Nalchik
2020-02-17 12:00:00 Persija Jakarta 2 - 1 Madura United
2020-02-17 12:00:00 FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk 2 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2020-02-17 12:30:00 Al Faisaly Amman U20 1 - 1 Al-Hussein SC U20
2020-02-17 12:30:00 Shabab Al Ordon U20 1 - 2 Ramtha SC U20
2020-02-17 12:50:00 Al-Wehdat U20 0 - 0 Sahab SC U20
2020-02-17 12:55:00 Al-Jazeera U20 0 - 1 Al Ahli Amman U20
2020-02-17 13:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 3 Nasaf Qarshi
2020-02-17 13:30:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 3 FC Pyunik
2020-02-17 14:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 FC Kairat Almaty
2020-02-17 14:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 3 FK Sochi
2020-02-17 14:00:00 Terek Grozny 0 - 1 FK Ventspils
2020-02-17 14:00:00 FK Vitebsk 0 - 4 Desna Chernihiv
2020-02-17 19:45:00 Coventry (w) 0 - 5 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
Israel Premier League
2020-02-17 18:15:00 Beitar Jerusalem 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Romania Liga I
2020-02-17 18:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 - 2 FC Astra Giurgiu
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-02-17 15:59:00 Adanaspor 0 - 0 Erzurum BB
Bulgaria Premier League
2020-02-17 15:00:00 Arda 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2020-02-17 17:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 4 - 0 Marila Pribram
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-02-17 00:45:00 Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Tigres UANL
Italy C1A
2020-02-17 19:45:00 Carrarese 2 - 1 Renate AC
2020-02-17 19:45:00 Reggio Audace FC 3 - 1 Azy based nano Bo
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-02-17 19:45:00 Penafiel 0 - 0 GD Chaves
Greece National B
2020-02-17 13:00:00 Kerkyra 1 - 0 Apollon Kalamarias
2020-02-17 13:00:00 Levadiakos 2 - 1 Panahaiki-2005
CONCACAF Championship U20
2020-02-17 22:30:00 st Vincent the Grenadine U20 0 - 3 Guyana U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-02-17 23:00:00 Ituano SP 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
AFC Champions League
2020-02-17 11:00:00 Pakhtakor 3 - 0 Shahr Khodrou
2020-02-17 13:30:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 1 - 2 Al Hilal
2020-02-17 14:00:00 Al Shorta 0 - 1 Al Wehda(UAE)
2020-02-17 15:30:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 2 - 1 Esteghlal Tehran
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2020-02-17 14:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 1 - 1 USM Alger
2020-02-17 15:00:00 ES Setif 3 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2020-02-17 15:59:00 ASO Chlef 2 - 1 Biskra
2020-02-17 15:59:00 JS kabylie 0 - 0 Paradou AC
2020-02-17 15:59:00 USM Bel Abbes 3 - 1 MC Magra
2020-02-17 15:59:00 CS Constantine 1 - 1 MC Oran
2020-02-17 17:45:00 CR Belouizdad 1 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
Peru Primera Division
2020-02-17 20:00:00 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Real Atletico Garcilaso
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-02-17 01:15:00 Cucuta 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto
England Conference South Division
2020-02-17 19:45:00 Chelmsford City 3 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
Palestine Football League
2020-02-17 12:30:00 Gaza Sporting Club 1 - 0 Al-Hilal Gaza
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-02-17 21:30:00 River Plate (PAR) 4 - 2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Primera Division de Venezuela
2020-02-17 23:00:00 Deportivo Lara 3 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Primera Division de Chile
2020-02-17 22:30:00 Union Espanola 1 - 2 Audax Italiano
Egypt Cup
2020-02-17 15:00:00 Tala'ea EI-Gaish 1 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah
England FA Women's Cup
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 1 - 0 Liverpool (w)
Scottish Reserves League
2020-02-17 14:00:00 Motherwell FC (R) 3 - 4 Kilmarnock (R)
2020-02-17 14:00:00 Hamilton FC (R) 3 - 3 Queen of South (R)
Malta Premier League
2020-02-17 18:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 1 - 0 Senglea Athletic
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2020-02-17 15:59:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3 - 0 OFK Titograd
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-02-17 22:00:00 Aurora 0 - 1 Royal Pari FC
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-02-17 12:00:00 Lazio U20 1 - 1 Sampdoria U20
2020-02-17 14:00:00 Napoli U20 1 - 3 Empoli U20
German 3.Liga
2020-02-17 18:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 6 - 1 Hallescher FC
India League Division 1
2020-02-17 13:30:00 AIFF XI 1 - 3 East Bengal
Israel B League
2020-02-17 12:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 1 SC Daburiyya Osama
Bahrain Division
2020-02-17 15:15:00 Qalali 1 - 1 Al-Budaiya
2020-02-17 15:15:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 0 - 5 Isa Town
South Africa First League
2020-02-17 13:30:00 Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Real Kings
Nigerian Premier League
2020-02-17 09:00:00 Abia Warriors 1 - 4 Enyimba
BRA CGD
2020-02-17 23:30:00 Vila Nova 1 - 0 katalang BA
Belgian U21
2020-02-17 18:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 3 - 2 Kortrijk U21
2020-02-17 18:30:00 Lokeren U21 2 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
2020-02-17 18:30:00 KV Oostende U21 1 - 3 Cercle Brugge U21
2020-02-17 18:30:00 Standard Liege U21 1 - 3 KAA GentU21
2020-02-17 18:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 1 - 3 Club Brugge U21
2020-02-17 18:35:00 Royal Charleroi U21 1 - 0 Excelsior Mouscron U21
2020-02-17 18:35:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 3 - 1 Excelsior Virton U21
2020-02-17 19:00:00 St. Gilloise U21 1 - 6 RS Waasland Beveren U21
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Westerlo U21 3 - 1 Lommel SK U21
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Roeselare U21 0 - 5 AS Eupen U21
2020-02-17 19:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 1 - 4 Anderlecht U21
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 0 - 0 Racing Genk U21
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-02-17 23:30:00 COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 0 - 2 America MG
Malta First Division League
2020-02-17 18:00:00 Zebbug Rangers 2 - 0 Naxxar Lions
Iraqi Premier League
2020-02-17 11:30:00 Al Talaba 0 - 2 Al-Naft
2020-02-17 13:30:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 2 - 1 Naft Misan
2020-02-17 13:30:00 AL Minaa 1 - 0 Naft Al Junoob
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-02-17 23:00:00 Imperatriz(MA) 1 - 2 Fortaleza
QLD Premier League
2020-02-17 10:00:00 Moreton Bay United 4 - 2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Denmark Reserves League
2020-02-17 12:00:00 Aarhus AGF Reserve 3 - 2 Aalborg BK Reserve
2020-02-17 12:30:00 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve 1 - 1 Brondby Reserve
2020-02-17 13:00:00 Esbjerg FB Reserve 2 - 1 Odense BK Reserve
England FA Women Super League
2020-02-17 19:30:00 Bristol Academy (w) 0 - 5 Everton FC (w)
Copa Libertadores U20
2020-02-17 21:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran U20 2 - 1 Libertad U20
2020-02-17 23:15:00 Colo Colo U20 3 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann U20
Egypt Premier League
2020-02-17 12:30:00 Tersana SC 1 - 2 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
2020-02-17 12:30:00 Suez Montakhab 1 - 0 Nogoom El Mostakbal
2020-02-17 12:30:00 Olympic El Qanal 0 - 0 El Daklyeh
Arab Cup U20
2020-02-17 11:45:00 Morocco U20 4 - 2 Bahrain U20
2020-02-17 11:45:00 Iraq U20 1 - 2 Tunisia U20
2020-02-17 14:50:00 Mauritania U20 2 - 0 Kuwait U20
2020-02-17 15:00:00 Madagascar U20 4 - 3 Djibouti U20
Bulgaria B PFG
2020-02-17 15:59:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 7 - 1 Spartak Pleven
Al Kass International Cup
2020-02-17 13:45:00 Aspire International U17 4 - 4 Glasgow RangersU17
2020-02-17 15:59:00 Barcelona U17 2 - 2 Paris Saint Germain U17
Jamaica Premier League
2020-02-17 01:00:00 Arnett Gardens 2 - 2 Molynes United
Germany Regionalliga
2020-02-17 19:15:00 Hannover 96 Am 2 - 1 Hamburger SV (Youth)
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2020-02-17 17:00:00 Benfica U19 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon U19
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-17 21:00:00 Excursionistas 3 - 1 Deportivo Espanol
Ethiopia Premier League
2020-02-17 13:00:00 Sebeta City 0 - 0 Ethiopia Bunna
Angola Girabola League
2020-02-17 08:00:00 Sporting Cabinda 2 - 1 Progresso
Mali Premiere Division
2020-02-17 15:30:00 CS Duguwolofila 3 - 2 Mamahira AC De Kati
The women's league of Argentina
2020-02-17 20:00:00 Huracan (w) 0 - 1 CA Independiente (w)
Korea Reserves League
2020-02-17 17:00:00 UTC Cajamarca Reserves 1 - 1 Real Garcilaso Reserves
England U23 Premier League
2020-02-17 19:00:00 West Ham U23 2 - 2 Stoke City U23
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Reading U23 0 - 1 Middlesbrough U23
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Wolves U23 1 - 2 Liverpool U23
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Everton U23 2 - 1 Derby County U23
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Arsenal U23 1 - 2 Chelsea U23
Holland Reserve League
2020-02-17 13:30:00 FC Emmen Reserves 4 - 1 SBV Excelsior Reserve
2020-02-17 14:00:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 2 - 4 FC Groningen Reserves
2020-02-17 17:30:00 FC Den Bosch (Youth) 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven Reserves
2020-02-17 17:30:00 Cambuur Reserve 3 - 1 Vitesse (R)
2020-02-17 17:30:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve 1 - 4 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
2020-02-17 17:30:00 Fortuna Sittard Reserve 2 - 0 Dordrecht Reserve
2020-02-17 17:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 0 - 2 De Graafschap (R)
2020-02-17 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen Reserve 2 - 0 VVV Venlo Reserve
2020-02-17 17:30:00 Heracles Almelo Reserves 3 - 1 Willem II Reserves
England U23 1.Liga
2020-02-17 14:00:00 Wigan U23 3 - 0 Bolton Wanderers U23
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Watford U23 2 - 3 Queens Park Rangers U23
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Colchester United U23 4 - 4 Coventry City U23
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 0 - 3 Hull City U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2020-02-17 23:00:00 CD Alacranes de Durango 1 - 0 Atletico Reynosa
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-02-17 20:00:00 Home Farm FC 4 - 1 Tolka Rovers
Uruguay Reserve League
2020-02-17 18:30:00 Deportivo Maldonado Reserve 0 - 0 Boston River Reserve
2020-02-17 19:00:00 CA River Plate Reserves 0 - 0 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR)
2020-02-17 19:30:00 Penarol Reserve 1 - 1 CA Cerro Reserve
Scotland Development League
2020-02-17 19:30:00 East Stirlingshire Reserves 3 - 0 Albion Reserves
2020-02-17 19:45:00 Alloa Athletic (R) 2 - 2 Livingston Reserves
2020-02-17 19:45:00 Queens Park Reserves 2 - 2 BSC Glasgow (R)
Qatar Reserve League
2020-02-17 15:00:00 Al-Khor SC U23 8 - 0 Al Sailiya U23
2020-02-17 15:00:00 Al Shahaniya Reserves 2 - 3 Al Gharafa U23
2020-02-17 15:30:00 Umm Salal U23 1 - 2 Al-Rayyan SC U23
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2020-02-17 19:00:00 Beira Mar 2 - 2 Clube Condeixa
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-02-17 10:00:00 CFCI 4 - 3 Companeros SC
Russian FNL cup
2020-02-17 08:05:00 Russia U20 2 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
2020-02-17 10:45:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 2 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2020-02-17 13:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 0 Khimki
2020-02-17 16:15:00 Rodina Moskva 2 - 0 Fakel
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
2020-02-17 23:30:00 Democrata 0 - 1 CA Serranense
India I-League 2nd Division
2020-02-17 08:30:00 Atletico de Kolkata Reserves 2 - 0 Lonestar Kashmir
2020-02-17 10:00:00 FC Bengaluru United 1 - 3 Kerala Blasters II
Brazil
2020-02-17 23:00:00 EC Timon 3 - 1 Piaui(PI)
Brazil women's League
2020-02-17 22:00:00 Santos (w) 2 - 0 Cruzeiro MG (W)
2020-02-17 23:30:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 3 - 0 Audax SP (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-02-17 22:00:00 Monarcas Morelia (w) 1 - 2 Club America (w)
Iran Div 2
2020-02-17 10:45:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 2 - 2 Milad Mehr
Mauritania Division 1
2020-02-17 16:30:00 Trarza AC 0 - 1 Kaedi FC
2020-02-17 18:45:00 JAHE 2 - 1 ASC Tidjikja
Senegal Ligue 2
2020-02-17 17:00:00 Demba Diop 2 - 0 Africa Promo Foot
Myanmar U21 League
2020-02-17 09:05:00 University FC U21 3 - 1 Silver Stars U21
2020-02-17 09:05:00 Rakhine United U21 4 - 1 Yaw Myay FC U21
2020-02-17 09:05:00 Shan Utd U21 6 - 1 Chin United U21
2020-02-17 09:10:00 Yadanarbon FC U21 2 - 0 Chinland FC U21
Myanmar U19 League
2020-02-17 09:05:00 Chin United U19 4 - 2 Silver Stars FC U19
Uruguay Amateur Cup
2020-02-17 01:15:00 Rocha 5 - 0 Maldonado Capital