Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-02-04 00:10:00 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
France Ligue 1
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Lille 1 - 0 Rennes
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Monaco 1 - 0 Angers
2020-02-04 20:05:00 Nantes 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
France Ligue 2
2020-02-04 20:05:00 AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 Clermont
2020-02-04 20:05:00 Caen 4 - 3 Chamois Niortais
2020-02-04 20:05:00 Paris FC 2 - 3 Ajaccio
2020-02-04 20:05:00 Valenciennes 0 - 0 Guingamp
2020-02-04 20:05:00 Orleans US 45 1 - 2 Rodez Aveyron
2020-02-04 20:05:00 Nancy 1 - 1 Sochaux
2020-02-04 20:05:00 Lens 1 - 0 Troyes
2020-02-04 20:05:00 Lorient 4 - 2 Le Mans
2020-02-04 20:05:00 Chateauroux 0 - 3 Chambly FC
England League 1
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 3 Doncaster Rovers
International Club Friendly
2020-02-04 08:00:00 CF Noia 4 - 3 BKMA
2020-02-04 08:00:00 FC Shevardeni 0 - 1 Baia Zugdidi
2020-02-04 08:30:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 3 - 2 West Adelaide SC
2020-02-04 08:30:00 Preah Khan Reach 5 - 1 DPMM FC
2020-02-04 09:00:00 Artsakh 1 - 3 FC Aragats
2020-02-04 09:05:00 Adelaide City FC 2 - 2 Fulham United FC
2020-02-04 10:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 3 - 1 Guria Lanchkhuti
2020-02-04 10:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 4 - 2 Volga Ulyanovsk
2020-02-04 10:00:00 Suphanburi FC 0 - 1 Kasetsart FC
2020-02-04 11:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
2020-02-04 11:00:00 Zorya U21 2 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
2020-02-04 11:00:00 Muang Thong United 1 - 2 Port FC
2020-02-04 11:00:00 FC Sozopol 3 - 0 Rozova Dolina
2020-02-04 11:30:00 KF Drenasi 2 - 2 KF Dukagjini
2020-02-04 12:00:00 KF Llapi 1 - 1 KF Ballkani
2020-02-04 12:00:00 FC Kalush 0 - 2 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2020-02-04 12:00:00 Legion Dynamo 1 - 2 Inter Cherkessk
2020-02-04 12:00:00 Pirin 2002 Razlog 2 - 1 Marek Dupnitza
2020-02-04 12:00:00 Levski Sofia 4 - 1 Uzbekistan U19
2020-02-04 12:05:00 FK Labunishta 2 - 0 KF KEK
2020-02-04 12:10:00 Odense BK 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
2020-02-04 12:35:00 FK Shkendija 79 3 - 3 Randers FC
2020-02-04 13:00:00 Mladost Lucani 1 - 5 SV Ried
2020-02-04 13:00:00 Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
2020-02-04 13:00:00 Pobeda Prilep 1 - 0 FK Kozuv
2020-02-04 13:30:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 3 Habitpharm Javor
2020-02-04 13:30:00 Mornar 1 - 1 Arsenal Tivat
2020-02-04 13:35:00 NK Orijent Rijeka 0 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
2020-02-04 14:00:00 Intel Paja 0 - 2 Orlando City
2020-02-04 14:00:00 Stabaek 2 - 0 Banik Ostrava
2020-02-04 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Marila Pribram
2020-02-04 14:05:00 ACS Poli Timisoara 5 - 2 Becicherecu Mic
2020-02-04 14:30:00 Viktoria Plzen B 2 - 2 FK Banik Sokolov
2020-02-04 14:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 4 Olimpic Donetsk
2020-02-04 14:35:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 0 Maribor
2020-02-04 15:00:00 Naestved 2 - 3 Helsingor
2020-02-04 15:00:00 Gjovik Lyn 1 - 4 Raufoss
2020-02-04 15:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 3 Rostov FK
2020-02-04 15:00:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk
2020-02-04 15:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 1 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2020-02-04 15:00:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 0 Zagreb Hask
2020-02-04 15:50:00 De Graafschap U19 3 - 4 Cambuur Leeuwarden U19
2020-02-04 17:00:00 SV Feldbach 3 - 7 Usv Mettersdorf
2020-02-04 17:00:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w) 0 - 2 Nordsjaelland (w)
2020-02-04 17:25:00 SV Wienerberger 0 - 3 Wiener Viktoria
2020-02-04 17:30:00 SC Furstenfeld 1 - 4 SC Weiz
2020-02-04 17:30:00 SV Pachern 0 - 5 SV Wildon
2020-02-04 17:35:00 Gratkorn 2 - 2 SC Bruck An Der Mur
2020-02-04 17:55:00 SV Schwechat 4 - 0 SV St. Margarethen
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Kapfenberg 6 - 2 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2020-02-04 18:00:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel II
2020-02-04 18:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 7 - 0 SPG Pregarten
2020-02-04 19:00:00 Salthill Devon Galway 1 - 2 St. Patricks Athletic
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Dundalk 0 - 1 Longford Town
2020-02-04 20:30:00 LA Galaxy 4 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
2020-02-04 21:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 1 - 2 New York City Football Club
Germany Cup
2020-02-04 17:30:00 Kaiserslautern 2 - 5 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2020-02-04 17:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 1 RB Leipzig
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Werder Bremen 3 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Schalke 04 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2020-02-04 19:15:00 Benfica 3 - 2 FC Famalicao
2020-02-04 20:45:00 Viseu 1 - 1 FC Porto
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2020-02-04 20:00:00 Granada CF 2 - 1 Valencia
Copa Libertadores
2020-02-04 21:00:00 Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 Internacional RS
England FA Cup
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Derby County 4 - 2 Northampton Town
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Cardiff City 2 - 2 Reading
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Birmingham City 1 - 1 Coventry City
2020-02-04 20:00:00 Liverpool 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
2020-02-04 20:05:00 Oxford United 2 - 2 Newcastle United
Israel Premier League
2020-02-04 17:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 0 - 2 Ashdod MS
2020-02-04 17:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
2020-02-04 18:15:00 Maccabi Haifa 5 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2020-02-04 19:00:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 - 2 Ujpesti
England Johnstone
2020-02-04 19:00:00 Newport County 1 - 0 Leicester City U21
England Conference
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Dover Athletic 2 - 1 Barrow
Greece Cup
2020-02-04 15:59:00 Lamia 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
Northern Ireland Premier League
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Linfield FC 2 - 1 Dungannon Swifts
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Cliftonville 3 - 1 Carrick Rangers
Turkey Cup
2020-02-04 17:30:00 Trabzonspor 5 - 0 Erzurum sports BB
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2020-02-04 15:59:00 ES Setif 3 - 1 USM Alger
Syrian Cup
2020-02-04 11:00:00 Al Jazeera 0 - 3 Musfat Banyas
England Youth FA Cup
2020-02-04 19:00:00 Bournemouth U18 2 - 3 Millwall U18
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-02-04 23:00:00 Envigado FC 0 - 1 Deportiva Once Caldas
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2020-02-04 22:15:00 Nacional Potosi 0 - 2 FBC Melgar
2020-02-04 22:15:00 Coquimbo Unido 3 - 0 Aragua FC
England Conference North Division
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Altrincham 5 - 2 AFC Telford United
England Conference South Division
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Hungerford Town 0 - 1 Dorking
Egyptian Premier League
2020-02-04 15:00:00 El Gounah 1 - 0 Wadi Degla SC
2020-02-04 17:30:00 Tala'ea EI-Gaish 4 - 0 FC Masr
Palestine Football League
2020-02-04 14:00:00 Al Quwwat Al Falistinia 0 - 2 Hilal AL Quds
Professional Tunisian League 1
2020-02-04 13:00:00 ES du Sahel 1 - 1 Sifakesi
England Southern Premier League
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Metropolitan Police 3 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Poole Town 1 - 1 Merthyr Town
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2020-02-04 19:30:00 Sevenoaks Town 0 - 0 Hythe Town
2020-02-04 19:45:00 VCD Athletic 2 - 1 Faversham Town
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Whitehawk 2 - 2 Hastings United
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Dereham 0 - 0 Histon
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Heybridge Swifts 3 - 2 Hullbridge Sports
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Bishop's Stortford 0 - 1 Worthing
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Bognor Regis Town 3 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Bowers Pitsea 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic FC
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Hornchurch 3 - 0 Cheshunt
Primera Division de Honduras
2020-02-04 01:00:00 Real Espana 2 - 1 Platense
England Northern Premier League
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Matlock Town 4 - 0 Radcliffe Borough
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Morpeth Town 1 - 1 South Shields
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Stafford Rangers 0 - 0 Buxton FC
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-02-04 12:20:00 Al-Thuqbah 1 - 2 Al-Shoalah
2020-02-04 12:40:00 Al mojzel 1 - 0 Al-Tai
2020-02-04 12:55:00 Al-Jabalain 3 - 0 Hottain (KSA)
2020-02-04 13:05:00 Al-Ameade 0 - 0 Al-Baten
2020-02-04 15:10:00 Al Khaleej Club 0 - 0 Al-Nojoom
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2020-02-04 20:00:00 Newry City 3 - 1 Knockbreda
2020-02-04 20:00:00 Dergview FC 1 - 0 Dundela
Israel B League
2020-02-04 12:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Bahrain Division 2
2020-02-04 15:00:00 Bahrain SC 1 - 1 Qalali
Oman Sultan Cup
2020-02-04 13:05:00 Al Shabab(OMA) 0 - 0 ibri
2020-02-04 15:59:00 Dhufar 0 - 0 Oman Club
Algeria U20 Youth League
2020-02-04 11:00:00 ASM Oran U21 0 - 1 JSM Bejaia U21
2020-02-04 11:00:00 JS Saoura U21 7 - 2 AS Ain Mlila U21
2020-02-04 11:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 1 - 1 Olympique Medea U21
2020-02-04 11:00:00 USM Alger U21 0 - 1 CS Constantine U21
2020-02-04 11:00:00 MC Oran U21 0 - 1 ES Setif U21
2020-02-04 11:00:00 US Biskra U21 1 - 3 JS Kabylie U21
2020-02-04 11:00:00 USM Annaba U21 1 - 0 RC Arba U21
2020-02-04 11:10:00 AS Khroub U21 2 - 1 Tadjenant U21
2020-02-04 11:15:00 USM El Harrach U21 6 - 0 RC Relizane U21
2020-02-04 11:15:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 0 - 1 ASO Chlef U21
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-02-04 22:15:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 1 Reet
Mexico Youth U20
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Puebla U20 0 - 2 Club America U20
Belgian U21
2020-02-04 19:00:00 Kortrijk U21 3 - 5 Cercle Brugge U21
Malta Women Division 1
2020-02-04 19:15:00 Sliema Raiders (w) 9 - 0 Hibernians (w)
2020-02-04 19:15:00 Swieqi United (w) 1 - 6 Mgarr (w)
England Reserves League
2020-02-04 13:00:00 Peterborough United (R) 8 - 0 Port Vale Reserve
2020-02-04 13:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (R) 1 - 0 Southend Utd Am.
2020-02-04 13:00:00 Plymouth (R) 5 - 2 Bristol Rovers Reserve
2020-02-04 13:00:00 Doncaster Reserve 1 - 5 Rotherham United (R)
2020-02-04 13:15:00 Leyton Orient Am. 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon Reserve
2020-02-04 14:00:00 Tranmere (R) 1 - 3 Huddersfield Town (R)
2020-02-04 14:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 1 - 0 Walsall Reserve
2020-02-04 14:00:00 Carlisle United Fc Reserve 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town Reserve
Olympics(N And C American) Quali-Woman
2020-02-04 01:30:00 USA (w) 6 - 0 Costa Rica (w)
2020-02-04 23:30:00 Canada (w) 2 - 0 Mexico (w)
ENG SD1
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Biggleswade FC 3 - 0 North Leigh
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Sholing FC 1 - 0 Bristol Manor Farm
ENG UD1
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Frickley Athletic 1 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 0 Worksop Town
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)
2020-02-04 15:30:00 France Indoor Soc 2 - 2 Ukraine Indoor Soccer
2020-02-04 19:30:00 Spain Indoor Soccer 5 - 1 Serbia Indoor Soccer
International Friendly
2020-02-04 10:00:00 Turkey U19 1 - 1 Slovenia U19
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-02-04 20:00:00 Excursionistas 1 - 0 Victoriano Arenas
2020-02-04 20:00:00 Central Cordoba De Rosario 0 - 0 Leandro N Alem
2020-02-04 20:00:00 Berazategui 0 - 1 El Porvenir
2020-02-04 20:15:00 Deportivo Merlo 1 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
2020-02-04 23:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere 3 - 3 Argentino de Merlo
Cameroon Elite two
2020-02-04 12:05:00 Yafoot FC 2 - 0 Unisport Bafang
2020-02-04 14:00:00 Racing de Bafoussam 0 - 1 Les Astres FC De Douala
2020-02-04 14:00:00 Renaissance Ngoumou 0 - 1 OFTA of Kribi
2020-02-04 14:00:00 Ngaoundere University FC 1 - 0 nternational Sporting De Douala
2020-02-04 14:05:00 Dynamo de Douala 1 - 0 AS Fap
2020-02-04 14:05:00 Foncha Street Bamenda 2 - 2 Fauve Azur Elite
Rwanda cup
2020-02-04 13:00:00 APR FC 1 - 0 Etoile de LEst
2020-02-04 13:00:00 Muhanga 5 - 0 Interforce
2020-02-04 13:00:00 Mukura 2 - 1 Bugesera
2020-02-04 13:00:00 Musanze FC 1 - 0 Police FC Kibungo
Uganda Super Cup
2020-02-04 13:00:00 Kampala City Council FC 2 - 1 Ma Lu
Holland Reserve League
2020-02-04 17:30:00 Dordrecht Reserve 2 - 2 FC Emmen Reserves
2020-02-04 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen Reserve 4 - 1 Feyenoord Reserve
2020-02-04 17:30:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
England U23 League Cup
2020-02-04 19:00:00 Exeter City U23 2 - 1 Portsmouth U23
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-02-04 13:00:00 JKT Tanzania 1 - 1 Coastal Union
2020-02-04 15:59:00 Simba Sports Club 2 - 1 Polisi Tanzania FC
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2020-02-04 22:00:00 San Juan Jabloteh 0 - 5 Club Sando
2020-02-04 23:00:00 La Horquetta Rangers FC 0 - 2 National Defense Forces
Israel C League
2020-02-04 12:30:00 Bnei Majdal Krum United 2 - 0 Bnei Bir Al Maksur
England Ryman Cup
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Corinthian Casuals 1 - 2 Burgess Hill Town
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-02-04 06:00:00 Ratnam SA 2 - 4 ESIC
2020-02-04 08:35:00 Central Railway 2 - 0 MS Police
England County cup
2020-02-04 19:45:00 FC United of Manchester 2 - 1 Irlam
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Nantwich Town 3 - 0 Northwich Victoria
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Peterborough Sports 1 - 2 Daventry
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Trafford 3 - 2 Droylsden
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Warrington Town AFC 1 - 0 1874 Northwich
Senior Cup
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Peterborough United 1 - 2 Daventry
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Kettering Town 3 - 0 Brackley Town
Northern Ireland League
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Bangor FC 3 - 2 Dollingstown
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-02-04 01:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara (w) 0 - 1 Pachuca (w)
2020-02-04 01:00:00 Aguilas de Leon (w) 5 - 1 Toluca (w)
2020-02-04 03:00:00 Tijuana (w) 2 - 0 Juarez FC (w)
Atlantic Ocean Cup
2020-02-04 16:20:00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 0 Hacken
2020-02-04 20:00:00 Valerenga 1 - 3 Slavia Praha
Mauritania Division 1
2020-02-04 16:30:00 Trarza AC 0 - 1 ASAC Concorde
2020-02-04 19:05:00 FC Sahel 1 - 6 ASC Tidjikja
Iceland U19 Cup
2020-02-04 20:15:00 KR/KVU19 0 - 3 Leiknir KB U19
Germany Landespokal
2020-02-04 18:00:00 Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 Hallescher FC
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
2020-02-04 23:00:00 Conaree United 2 - 1 Trafalgar Southstars
England Southern League Central Division
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Kings Langley 2 - 1 Biggleswade Town
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Hednesford Town 0 - 3 Nuneaton Borough
2020-02-04 19:45:00 Alvechurch 0 - 2 Tamworth
Portugal U23
2020-02-04 11:00:00 Famalicao U23 0 - 0 Benfica U23
2020-02-04 11:00:00 Leixoes U23 2 - 0 Aves U23
2020-02-04 15:00:00 Cova Piedade U23 1 - 2 Feirense U23
2020-02-04 15:00:00 Maritimo U23 1 - 1 Portimonense U23
Scotland Reserve Cup
2020-02-04 13:30:00 Dundee United (R) 0 - 3 Hearts U20
2020-02-04 14:00:00 Dunfermline Reserves 2 - 0 Morton Reserves
Myanmar U19 League
2020-02-04 09:00:00 Hantharwady United U19 1 - 0 Chin United U19
2020-02-04 09:00:00 Kachin United FC U19 1 - 2 Sagaing United FC U19
2020-02-04 09:00:00 Myawady FC U19 1 - 1 Rakhine United U19
2020-02-04 09:00:00 Yaw Myay FC U19 1 - 0 Mawyawadi FC U19
India League Women
2020-02-04 06:30:00 Bangalore United FC Women 1 - 5 Gokulam Kerala FC (w)
2020-02-04 09:30:00 Odisha Police SC (W) 6 - 0 Bidesh XI SC (W)
Nepal super
2020-02-04 09:15:00 New Road Team 0 - 2 Friends FC
South American Olympics Qualifiers
2020-02-04 01:30:00 Brazil U23 1 - 1 Colombia U23