Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
German Bundesliga 2
2020-01-30 19:30:00 Hamburger SV 4 - 1 Nurnberg
International Club Friendly
2020-01-30 00:10:00 Luverdense 0 - 1 Cuiaba
2020-01-30 01:30:00 Flores FC 0 - 0 Durazno Interior
2020-01-30 06:15:00 Friends FC 1 - 0 Chyasal Youth Club
2020-01-30 07:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Synot Slovacko
2020-01-30 08:00:00 FK Vigvam Smolevichy 3 - 0 FK Isloch Minsk
2020-01-30 08:00:00 Reims Ste Anne 4 - 3 FC Aragats
2020-01-30 09:00:00 Mawyawadi 2 - 0 Silver Stars
2020-01-30 10:00:00 UD Marbella 2 - 1 Sparta Praha
2020-01-30 10:00:00 Urartu II 1 - 2 Se Wan Boy
2020-01-30 10:00:00 Gloria Buzau 1 - 0 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
2020-01-30 10:00:00 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2 - 4 SC Bacau
2020-01-30 10:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
2020-01-30 10:00:00 Chiangrai United 2 - 2 Port FC
2020-01-30 10:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare
2020-01-30 10:30:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
2020-01-30 10:30:00 Neman Grodno 1 - 1 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2020-01-30 11:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 1 Wisloka Debica
2020-01-30 11:00:00 Austria Wien 2 - 0 Michalovce
2020-01-30 11:00:00 FK Ohrid 2004 0 - 1 Macva Sabac
2020-01-30 11:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 - 0 Aragvi Dusheti
2020-01-30 12:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0 - 7 Valerenga
2020-01-30 12:00:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 NK Publikum Celje
2020-01-30 12:00:00 MFK Karvina 0 - 0 FK Shkendija 79
2020-01-30 12:00:00 Backa Topola 2 - 1 Tuzlaspor
2020-01-30 12:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora
2020-01-30 12:30:00 Mornar 0 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2020-01-30 12:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 1 - 5 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-01-30 13:00:00 Midtjylland 0 - 1 Fredericia
2020-01-30 13:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 3 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
2020-01-30 13:00:00 KS Bylis 2 - 0 KF Laci
2020-01-30 13:00:00 Renova Cepciste 2 - 1 Macva Sabac
2020-01-30 13:00:00 Wisla Krakow 3 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
2020-01-30 13:00:00 Etar 0 - 1 Ansan Greeners FC
2020-01-30 13:00:00 Cherno More Varna 2 - 2 Okzhetpes
2020-01-30 13:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 FK Drita
2020-01-30 13:00:00 FC Tambov Youth 1 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk
2020-01-30 13:10:00 Muang Thong United 0 - 0 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2020-01-30 13:30:00 Zagreb Hask 1 - 2 Krsko Posavlje
2020-01-30 13:40:00 NK Junak 2 - 1 NK Croatia Zmijavci
2020-01-30 14:00:00 Dnipro-1 0 - 3 Austria Wien
2020-01-30 14:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2020-01-30 17:00:00 SV Hitzendorf 0 - 2 Feldkirchen
2020-01-30 17:30:00 B93 Copenhagen 3 - 1 Skovshoved
2020-01-30 17:30:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 1 TSG Balingen
2020-01-30 17:30:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 2 - 0 Bahlinger
2020-01-30 18:00:00 DSC Wanne-Eickel 2 - 4 ASC 09 Dortmund
2020-01-30 18:00:00 SC Werden Heidhausen 0 - 2 SpVg Schonnebeck
2020-01-30 18:00:00 ESC Rellinghausen 1 - 0 SSVG Velbert II
2020-01-30 18:00:00 Luner SV 5 - 3 Hombrucher SV U17
2020-01-30 18:30:00 VfB Ginsheim 3 - 4 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
2020-01-30 18:30:00 SF Gluckauf Habbelrath-Grefrath 2 - 2 SpVg Frechen 20
2020-01-30 18:30:00 SV Hemelingen 1 - 2 TB Uphusen
2020-01-30 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 8 - 3 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
2020-01-30 18:30:00 FSV Duisburg 1 - 2 PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
2020-01-30 18:30:00 FC Germania Bieber 6 - 1 FC Germania Grosskrotzenburg
2020-01-30 18:30:00 SFL Bremerhaven 4 - 2 SV Blau Weiss Bornre
2020-01-30 19:00:00 Birkirkara FC 1 - 3 Banik Ostrava
2020-01-30 19:45:00 Dundalk 2 - 0 Drogheda United
2020-01-30 20:00:00 Nashville 0 - 0 Elfsborg
French Cup
2020-01-30 19:55:00 Nice 1 - 2 Lyon
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2020-01-30 18:00:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 0 Leganes
2020-01-30 20:00:00 Mirandes 3 - 1 Sevilla
Copa Libertadores
2020-01-30 00:30:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 3 - 1 Club Atletico Progreso
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-01-30 20:00:00 Academica Coimbra 2 - 0 Viseu
Greece Cup
2020-01-30 17:30:00 AEK Athens 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2020-01-30 01:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 3 - 0 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2020-01-30 01:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2 - 1 Santos Laguna
2020-01-30 03:10:00 Monterrey 3 - 0 Celaya FC
2020-01-30 03:10:00 FC Juarez 3 - 1 Queretaro FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-01-30 00:30:00 Ferroviaria SP 1 - 2 Sao Paulo
2020-01-30 22:15:00 Santos 2 - 0 Inter de Limeira
2020-01-30 22:15:00 Gremio Novorizontin 0 - 0 Bragantino
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-01-30 22:15:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 1 Resende-RJ
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-01-30 01:15:00 La Equidad 3 - 4 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2020-01-30 21:00:00 Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0 Deportivo Pereira
2020-01-30 23:05:00 Cucuta 1 - 1 Millonarios
2020-01-30 23:05:00 Independiente Santa Fe 1 - 1 Envigado FC
Saudi Professional League
2020-01-30 13:00:00 Dhamk 1 - 1 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2020-01-30 15:00:00 Al-Ettifaq 3 - 1 Al Wehda Mecca
Egyptian Premier League
2020-01-30 15:00:00 Ismaily 3 - 2 El Entag Al Harby
2020-01-30 17:30:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 1 Smouha SC
Qatar League
2020-01-30 13:35:00 Al-Ahli Doha 2 - 2 Al Khor SC
2020-01-30 15:45:00 Al-Arabi SC 1 - 1 Umm Salal
Kuwaiti Premier League
2020-01-30 13:35:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 0 - 3 Al Kuwait SC
2020-01-30 15:59:00 Al-Qadsia SC 1 - 1 Al-Sahel
Primera Division de Venezuela
2020-01-30 21:00:00 Portuguesa FC 1 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-01-30 02:00:00 AD San Carlos 1 - 1 Alajuelense
2020-01-30 02:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 0 - 3 Perez Zeledon
2020-01-30 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 0 Santos De Guapiles
Primera Division de Honduras
2020-01-30 01:00:00 CD Olimpia 2 - 0 Platense
2020-01-30 01:00:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa 1 - 0 Lobos UPNFM
2020-01-30 01:15:00 CD Vida 3 - 1 CD Motagua
2020-01-30 21:15:00 Marathon 3 - 0 C.D. Real de Minas
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2020-01-30 01:00:00 Deportivo Mixco 0 - 1 CSD Municipal
2020-01-30 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 0 - 0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
2020-01-30 02:00:00 Malacateco 0 - 1 Antigua GFC
2020-01-30 02:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Guastatoya
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-01-30 00:30:00 Blooming 0 - 2 Always Ready
Jordan Sh Cup
2020-01-30 14:00:00 Ramtha Club 1 - 0 AL Salt
2020-01-30 16:30:00 Sahab SC 0 - 2 Al Wihdat Amman
Iceland League Cup
2020-01-30 18:00:00 Breidablik 2 - 5 Akranes
UAE RL
2020-01-30 13:15:00 Hatta Dubai Reserves 0 - 1 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves
2020-01-30 13:15:00 Al-Sharjah (R) 2 - 1 Khor Fakkan Reserves
2020-01-30 13:15:00 Al Fujairah Reserves 1 - 1 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves
Israel Women First National
2020-01-30 17:15:00 AS Tel Aviv University (w) 0 - 3 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
2020-01-30 17:30:00 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 1 - 3 Hapoel Raanana Women's
2020-01-30 18:00:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 4 - 2 Bnot Netanya (w)
2020-01-30 18:30:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 0 - 1 Maccabi Emekheifer (w)
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-01-30 00:30:00 Guarany CE 2 - 1 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
Bra CaP
2020-01-30 22:30:00 Parana PR 1 - 2 Cascavel PR
2020-01-30 23:00:00 Cianorte PR 3 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
BRA CGD
2020-01-30 23:30:00 Vila Nova 1 - 0 Gremio Anapolis
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-01-30 00:30:00 Figueirense 2 - 1 Joinville SC
2020-01-30 22:00:00 Criciuma 0 - 0 Atletico Tubarao SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-01-30 00:30:00 Nautico (PE) 4 - 0 Decisao
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2020-01-30 00:30:00 Sao Luiz(RS) 3 - 4 Internacional RS
Belgian U21
2020-01-30 19:00:00 St.-Truidense U21 2 - 2 Anderlecht U21
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-01-30 00:30:00 COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 0 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2020-01-30 00:30:00 Bahia de Feira BA 0 - 1 Bahia BA
Olympics(N And C American) Quali-Woman
2020-01-30 01:00:00 Mexico (w) 1 - 0 Jamaica (w)
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)
2020-01-30 15:59:00 Azerbaijan Indoor Soccer 4 - 3 Russia Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 17:30:00 Italy Indoor Soccer 2 - 2 Finland Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 19:00:00 Croatia Indoor Soccer 3 - 2 Slovakia Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 20:30:00 Portugal Indoor Soccer 2 - 1 Belarus Indoor Soccer
CAN W-U20
2020-01-30 11:00:00 Congo DR (w)U20 0 - 3 Gabon (w) U20
Reykjavik Football Tournament
2020-01-30 19:00:00 Afrika Reykjavik 1 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik
2020-01-30 21:00:00 Valur Reykjavik 1 - 0 Fjolnir
International Friendly
2020-01-30 13:00:00 Italy (w) U19 1 - 0 Sweden (w) U19
India Super League
2020-01-30 14:00:00 Bengaluru 1 - 0 Fateh Hyderabad
Jamaica Premier League
2020-01-30 20:00:00 Dunbeholden FC 1 - 4 Portmore United
2020-01-30 20:00:00 Molynes United 1 - 1 Vere United
2020-01-30 20:00:00 Siti Worley Garden J 0 - 2 Mount Pleasant FA
2020-01-30 20:00:00 UWI 1 - 3 Arnett Gardens
2020-01-30 22:00:00 Humble Lions 2 - 1 Cavalier FC
Estonia Winter Tournament
2020-01-30 15:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 FC Kuressaare
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2020-01-30 00:10:00 Mixto EC 3 - 0 Araguaia
Ethiopia Premier League
2020-01-30 12:00:00 Sidama Bunna 5 - 0 Welwalo Adigrat
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-01-30 21:00:00 AD Escazucena 1 - 0 Sporting San Jose
Mexico Segunda Division
2020-01-30 17:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 2 - 4 Atletico Saltillo
England U23 League Cup
2020-01-30 19:00:00 Colchester United U23 1 - 1 Reading U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-01-30 19:45:00 Glebe North FC 1 - 1 Malahide United
2020-01-30 20:00:00 Dublin University FC 3 - 3 Willow Park
2020-01-30 20:00:00 St Francis FC 5 - 3 Templeogue United FC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-01-30 13:00:00 Azam 1 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
Gibraltar Premier Division
2020-01-30 19:30:00 Europa Point 2 - 1 Glacis United FC
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2020-01-30 00:10:11 Williams Connection 0 - 4 Trinidad Tobago Police FC
Israel C League
2020-01-30 17:30:00 SC Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Ironi Modiin
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-01-30 05:30:00 CFCI U19 2 - 1 Mumbai Ultras FC
Indoor foot invitational tournament
2020-01-30 12:00:00 Germany Futsal 8 - 4 Kosovo Futsal
2020-01-30 14:00:00 Turkey Indoor Soccer 0 - 3 Hungary Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 15:00:00 Georgia Indoor Soccer 9 - 2 Austria Futsal
2020-01-30 15:00:00 Cyprus Indoor Soccer 6 - 1 Switzerland Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 15:30:00 Andorra Indoor Soccer 1 - 0 Albania Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 15:59:00 Sweden Indoor Soccer 0 - 6 Poland Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 16:30:00 Armenia Indoor Soccer 3 - 1 Montenegro Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 16:30:00 Lithuania Indoor Soccer 5 - 1 Northern Ireland Futsal
2020-01-30 16:30:00 Israel Indoor Soccer 4 - 1 Moldova Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 17:00:00 Estonia Indoor Soccer 6 - 1 Latvia Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 18:00:00 Bulgaria Indoor Soccer 1 - 1 San Marino Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 18:00:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Indoor 9 - 2 Gibraltar Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 18:00:00 Wales Indoor Soccer 0 - 1 FYR Macedonia Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 19:00:00 Malta Indoor Soccer 1 - 1 Greece Indoor Soccer
2020-01-30 19:30:00 Belgium Indoor Soccer 7 - 3 Scotland Futsal
Iceland Faxa Bay Cup Women
2020-01-30 19:10:00 Breidablik (w) 5 - 0 Hafnarfjordur (w)
Myanmar U21 League
2020-01-30 09:00:00 Hantharwady United FC U21 1 - 2 University FC U21
2020-01-30 09:00:00 Magwe FC U21 1 - 1 Yangon United FC U21
2020-01-30 09:00:00 Yadanarbon FC U21 2 - 1 Sagaing United FC U21
Myanmar League 2
2020-01-30 09:00:00 MFF 2 - 0 University FC
Mauritania Division 2
2020-01-30 15:30:00 ASC Riadh 0 - 1 FC Medina 3
2020-01-30 17:30:00 FC Dar El Barka 1 - 0 FC Oasis
India League Women
2020-01-30 06:25:00 Sethu FC (w) 9 - 0 BBK DAV (W)
2020-01-30 09:30:00 Kickstart Karnataka FC (W) 1 - 0 FC Kohlapur City Women
Gambia Division 2
2020-01-30 16:30:00 Team Rhino FC 0 - 0 SK East BI
2020-01-30 16:30:00 Young Africans Gambia 0 - 0 Samger FC
Guatemala Reserve League
2020-01-30 16:10:00 Coban Imperial Reserves 4 - 1 Deportivo Iztapa Reserves
Nepal super
2020-01-30 09:15:00 New Road Team 2 - 0 Brigade Boys FC
South American Olympics Qualifiers
2020-01-30 23:00:00 Venezuela U23 1 - 4 Argentina U23