Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2020-01-29 19:30:00 Charleroi 0 - 0 Club Brugge
German Bundesliga 2
2020-01-29 17:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 0 Heidenheimer
2020-01-29 19:30:00 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Darmstadt
2020-01-29 19:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC
2020-01-29 19:30:00 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 3 SV Sandhausen
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-01-29 20:15:00 Moreirense 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
Scottish Premier League
2020-01-29 19:45:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 0 Ross County
2020-01-29 19:45:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 3 Celtic FC
English Premier League
2020-01-29 19:45:00 West Ham United 0 - 2 Liverpool
England League 1
2020-01-29 19:45:00 Gillingham 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
2020-01-29 19:45:00 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Sunderland A.F.C
International Club Friendly
2020-01-29 01:00:00 Sportivo Atenas 1 - 1 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
2020-01-29 02:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 3 Sagan Tosu
2020-01-29 07:50:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Proleter
2020-01-29 08:00:00 Adelaide Panthers 3 - 2 Western Strikers SC
2020-01-29 08:00:00 FC Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 2 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2020-01-29 08:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 1 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2020-01-29 08:15:00 Sydney Olympic 2 - 2 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
2020-01-29 08:30:00 FC Bombay Gymkhana 3 - 1 Central Railway
2020-01-29 08:45:00 Adelaide Victory 3 - 5 Adelaide Comets FC
2020-01-29 09:00:00 Yaw Myay FC 0 - 10 Chinland
2020-01-29 09:15:00 Melbourne Knights 4 - 1 Heidelberg United
2020-01-29 09:30:00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 2 - 0 FK Kaluga
2020-01-29 09:45:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 - 1 Para Hills Knlghts SC
2020-01-29 10:00:00 Mlada Boleslav B 2 - 2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2020-01-29 10:00:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 0 F91 Dudelange
2020-01-29 10:00:00 FC Koper 2 - 1 Jadran Dekani
2020-01-29 10:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 2 - 1 KFC Komarno
2020-01-29 10:00:00 OFK Beograd 1 - 1 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
2020-01-29 10:00:00 Merani Martvili 5 - 0 Kolkheti 1913 Poti
2020-01-29 10:10:00 FK Banik Sokolov 2 - 1 Loko Vltavin
2020-01-29 10:30:00 Krylia Sovetov II 1 - 4 Akron Tolyatti
2020-01-29 10:30:00 FK Vitebsk 3 - 2 FK Isloch Minsk
2020-01-29 10:30:00 North Pine United 5 - 3 North Star
2020-01-29 11:00:00 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj 4 - 1 FC Zalau
2020-01-29 11:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Sport Podbrezova
2020-01-29 11:00:00 PFC Nesebar 0 - 1 FC Sozopol
2020-01-29 11:00:00 FK Senica 3 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2020-01-29 11:00:00 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 0 - 0 PFC Oleksandria U21
2020-01-29 11:00:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
2020-01-29 11:00:00 Huai Thalaeng United 0 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
2020-01-29 11:00:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0 Texas
2020-01-29 11:15:00 Stal Rzeszow 3 - 2 Motor Lublin
2020-01-29 11:30:00 Riga FC 2 - 3 MSK Zilina
2020-01-29 11:50:00 FC Arges Pitesti 1 - 0 Unirea Bascov
2020-01-29 12:00:00 Randers FC 2 - 0 Vejle
2020-01-29 12:00:00 Odense BK 0 - 0 Rapid Wien
2020-01-29 12:00:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow 0 - 1 Gornik Leczna
2020-01-29 12:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 2 - 0 Litex Lovech
2020-01-29 12:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 Slovan Sahy
2020-01-29 12:00:00 FK Zeta 0 - 0 OFK Titograd
2020-01-29 12:00:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 2 - 2 SC Znojmo
2020-01-29 12:00:00 Botev Galabovo 5 - 0 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2020-01-29 12:00:00 Belasitsa Petrich 0 - 1 Kariana Erden
2020-01-29 12:00:00 Vihren Sandanski 1 - 2 Strumska Slava
2020-01-29 12:00:00 Belasica Strumica 1 - 1 FC Plackovica
2020-01-29 12:20:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 GKS Belchatow
2020-01-29 12:30:00 Hibernians FC 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2020-01-29 13:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 1 Dukla Prague
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Trencin 1 - 4 Teplice
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 3 - 0 Slask Wroclaw II
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 SKF Sered
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 0 Sileks
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Opava 3 - 0 Zlate Moravce
2020-01-29 13:00:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Radnicki Nis 1 - 3 Dinamo Batumi
2020-01-29 13:10:00 U.S.Monastir 3 - 0 E. M. Mahdia
2020-01-29 13:15:00 SV Ried 2 - 1 Nitra
2020-01-29 13:30:00 NK Solin 3 - 1 NK Split
2020-01-29 13:30:00 Hrvace 0 - 5 HNK Sibenik
2020-01-29 13:30:00 KF Istogu 1 - 1 FK Onix Banje
2020-01-29 13:30:00 FK Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Rudes
2020-01-29 13:50:00 NK Rudar Velenje 0 - 1 FK Indjija
2020-01-29 13:50:00 Triglav Gorenjska 0 - 0 Indjija
2020-01-29 14:00:00 LASK Linz 6 - 2 Silkeborg
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 - 0 FC Kairat Almaty
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Radnik Sesvete 1 - 2 DUGO SELO
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1 - 0 FK Takovo
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0 FK Sochi
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Israel U16 3 - 1 Belarus U16
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Johor Darul Takzim 2 - 1 MSK Zilina
2020-01-29 14:30:00 Levski Sofia 3 - 2 FC Pyunik
2020-01-29 14:30:00 NK Vrbovec 2 - 1 Bjelovar
2020-01-29 14:30:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Shakhter Soligorsk
2020-01-29 14:30:00 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje
2020-01-29 14:30:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Spartak Tambov
2020-01-29 14:30:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 0 - 2 Lou Gansike Sol
2020-01-29 14:30:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2020-01-29 14:30:00 Dinamo Brest 1 - 0 Slovan Sahy
2020-01-29 14:30:00 WSG Wattens 1 - 3 Viking
2020-01-29 15:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
2020-01-29 15:00:00 GKS Katowice 0 - 2 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
2020-01-29 15:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 1 Radunia Stezyca
2020-01-29 15:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 2 Academy Pandev
2020-01-29 15:30:00 NK Granicar Zupanja 2 - 0 HNK Cibalia
2020-01-29 15:59:00 Brabrand 1 - 2 Skive IK
2020-01-29 15:59:00 Naestved 1 - 2 Nykobing FC
2020-01-29 15:59:00 Vendsyssel 0 - 1 Thisted FC
2020-01-29 15:59:00 Wisla Pulawy 3 - 2 Chelmianka Chelm
2020-01-29 15:59:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 - 3 Schaffhausen
2020-01-29 15:59:00 NK Rogaska 0 - 2 Radomlje
2020-01-29 16:05:00 Atlanta United 4 - 0 Philadelphia Union
2020-01-29 16:30:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 NK Zagorec Krapina
2020-01-29 16:30:00 Sokol Brozany 3 - 4 Litomerice
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Sparta Praha B 1 - 0 FK Prepere
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Benesov 2 - 8 Vysocina jihlava
2020-01-29 17:00:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
2020-01-29 17:15:00 GKS Katowice 3 - 0 Stal Brzeg
2020-01-29 17:30:00 FC 1980 Wien 2 - 2 Union SC Perchtoldsdorf
2020-01-29 17:30:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 ATSV Wolfsberg
2020-01-29 17:30:00 FC Blau Gelb Uberruhr 1 - 2 Cronenberger SC
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Havelse 3 - 1 HSC Hannover
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Kapfenberg 2 - 0 Allerheiligen
2020-01-29 18:00:00 VfB Hohenems 7 - 4 FC Brauerei Egg
2020-01-29 18:00:00 SC Ostbahn XI 1 - 2 SV Gerasdorf Stammer
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Vorwarts Brigittenau 8 - 1 Wiener Neudorf
2020-01-29 18:00:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 - 0 SV Ottfingen
2020-01-29 18:00:00 FV Austria XIII 7 - 2 SV Sieghartskirchen
2020-01-29 18:15:00 SV Leobendorf 5 - 2 ASK Mannersdorf
2020-01-29 18:15:00 ASD San Luigi Calcio 2 - 4 Tabor Sezana
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2 - 5 Bayern Alzenau
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Gonsenheim 0 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 2 FC Teutonia 05
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz 2 - 1 Hassia Bingen
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Siegburger SV 04 1 - 2 Bergisch Gladbach 09
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Giesenkirchen 2 - 1 DJK Dilkrath
2020-01-29 18:30:00 SC Sonnborn 0 - 2 FC Wulfrath
2020-01-29 18:30:00 SV Essling 3 - 2 KSV Ankerbrot
2020-01-29 18:30:00 FC Giessen 6 - 2 Bad Vilbel
2020-01-29 19:30:00 Athlone Town 1 - 6 St. Patricks Athletic
2020-01-29 22:00:00 Phoenix Rising FC 0 - 3 FC Cincinnati
French Cup
2020-01-29 17:30:00 Epinal 2 - 1 Lille
2020-01-29 17:30:00 Pau FC 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2020-01-29 20:05:00 Marseille 3 - 1 Strasbourg
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Villarreal
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Valencia
2020-01-29 20:00:00 Badajoz 2 - 2 Granada CF
2020-01-29 20:00:00 Real Zaragoza 0 - 4 Real Madrid
2020-01-29 20:00:00 Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Osasuna
Coppa Italia
2020-01-29 19:45:00 Inter Milan 2 - 1 Fiorentina
England League Cup
2020-01-29 19:45:00 Manchester City 0 - 1 Manchester United
Copa Libertadores
2020-01-29 00:30:00 Universitario De Deportes 1 - 0 Carabobo FC
2020-01-29 22:15:00 Guarani CA 4 - 0 San Jose
Israel Premier League
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2020-01-29 18:15:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy C1A
2020-01-29 14:00:00 USD Virtus Verona 0 - 1 Gubbio
Cyprus Cup
2020-01-29 12:30:00 Digenis Morphou 0 - 3 Ethnikos Achnas FC
2020-01-29 14:30:00 Nea Salamis 2 - 1 AEP Paphos
2020-01-29 14:30:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol FC
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 3 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2020-01-29 01:00:00 Toluca 3 - 2 Atlas
2020-01-29 01:00:00 Pachuca 3 - 1 Venados FC
2020-01-29 03:10:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 0 Atletico San Luis
2020-01-29 03:10:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 0 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-01-29 19:30:00 Santo Andre 1 - 0 Ah so Santa SP
2020-01-29 22:15:00 Ituano SP 2 - 2 Botafogo SP
2020-01-29 22:15:00 Palmeiras 4 - 0 Oeste
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Portuguesa RJ 4 - 1 Macae
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Bangu 0 - 1 Volta Redonda
2020-01-29 23:30:00 Flamengo 0 - 1 Fluminense RJ
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Ternana 2 - 0 Catania
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Feralpisalo 2 - 0 JuventusU23
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-01-29 01:10:00 Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2020-01-29 21:05:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 2 - 2 America de Cali
2020-01-29 23:10:00 Boyaca Chico 1 - 0 Patriotas FC
UAE Pro-League
2020-01-29 13:15:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 2 - 1 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2020-01-29 13:15:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 1 - 0 Hatta
2020-01-29 15:59:00 Khor Fakkan 2 - 1 Al-Sharjah
Egyptian Premier League
2020-01-29 15:00:00 EL Masry 1 - 2 El Gounah
2020-01-29 17:30:00 FC Masr 1 - 2 Pyramids FC
Palestine Football League
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Ahli Al Khalil 1 - 1 Markz Balata
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Jabal Al Mukaber 1 - 1 Shabab Al Am ari
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Al Birah 0 - 0 Shbab Alkhaleel
Professional Tunisian League 1
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Chebba 1 - 2 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Scottish Highland Football League
2020-01-29 19:45:00 Formartine United 1 - 2 Keith
AFC Cup
2020-01-29 08:30:00 Paro United 2 - 2 Defenders SC
2020-01-29 08:30:00 PSM Makassar 3 - 1 Lalenok United
2020-01-29 09:00:00 YANGON UNITED 3 - 1 Indera FC
2020-01-29 10:00:00 Master 7 FC 0 - 3 Svay Rieng FC
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-01-29 21:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 2 - 1 Limon FC
2020-01-29 21:00:00 AD Grecia 1 - 0 Jicaral
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-01-29 19:45:00 Kingstonian 0 - 0 East Thurrock United
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2020-01-29 21:30:00 Siquinala FC 4 - 1 Xelaju MC
2020-01-29 21:30:00 Deportivo Sanarate 1 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Royal Pari FC 1 - 0 Bolivar
2020-01-29 22:15:00 The Strongest 3 - 2 Real Potosi
2020-01-29 22:15:00 Nacional Potosi 4 - 2 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
Albania Cup
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Lushnja KS 0 - 1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 3 KF Tirana
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Apolonia Fier 3 - 0 Luftetari
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Beselidhja 3 - 0 Partizani Tirana
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Besa Kavaje 0 - 2 Skenderbeu Korca
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Erzeni 1 - 3 Teuta Durres
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 2 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
Jordan Sh Cup
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Maan 1 - 2 Al Hussein Irbid
2020-01-29 16:30:00 Shabab AlOrdon 2 - 1 Al-Jazeera
Bahraini King’s Cup
2020-01-29 15:00:00 East Riffa 1 - 1 Al-Riffa
Italian Youth Cup
2020-01-29 10:30:00 Verona U20 3 - 1 Frosinone U20
2020-01-29 11:00:00 Atalanta U20 1 - 4 AS Roma U20
2020-01-29 13:30:00 Fiorentina U20 3 - 1 AC Milan U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-01-29 12:20:00 Al-Qadasiya 1 - 1 Al Bukayriyah
2020-01-29 12:20:00 AL-jeel 1 - 0 Al-Kawkab
2020-01-29 12:30:00 Al-Baten 2 - 0 Al mojzel
2020-01-29 12:50:00 Al-Tai 0 - 0 Al-Nahdha
2020-01-29 15:45:00 Al-Ansar 1 - 1 Al-Taqdom
India League Division 1
2020-01-29 08:30:00 Minerva Academy 3 - 2 Neroca
South Africa First League
2020-01-29 13:30:00 Steenberg United 1 - 1 Uthongathi FC
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2020-01-29 00:05:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 1 - 1 Tristan Suarez
Algeria U20 Youth League
2020-01-29 11:15:00 CS Constantine U21 4 - 0 JS Saoura U21
UAE RL
2020-01-29 13:15:00 Al Nasr SC Reserves 0 - 1 Al-Wasl (R)
2020-01-29 13:15:00 Al-Jazira Reserve 4 - 1 Al-Dhafra (R)
2020-01-29 13:15:00 Baniyas SC Reserves 3 - 1 Ajman Reserve
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Pacajus 3 - 2 Barbalha
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Ceara 1 - 1 Ferroviario CE
Bra CaP
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Rio Branco PR 2 - 0 Cascavel CR
2020-01-29 22:30:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR 1 - 3 Londrina PR
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 1 Operario Ferroviario PR
2020-01-29 23:00:00 CE Uniao PR 1 - 0 Parana STC PR
BRA CGD
2020-01-29 18:30:00 Ipora EC 1 - 0 katalang BA
2020-01-29 22:30:00 Aparecidense GO 1 - 0 Goiania
2020-01-29 22:30:00 Goianesia GO 0 - 2 Jaragua EC
2020-01-29 23:30:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 5 - 1 Anapolis FC
2020-01-29 23:30:00 AA Anapolina 1 - 3 Goias
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-01-29 22:30:00 Chapecoense SC 0 - 1 Juventus SC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 2 - 1 EC Pelotas(RS)
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Juventude 0 - 0 Novo Hamburgo RS
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Aimore RS 0 - 1 Caxias RS
2020-01-29 23:30:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Esportivo RS
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-01-29 22:00:00 Tombense 0 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Uberlandia MG 0 - 0 CA Patrocinense
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT 1 - 0 Caldense MG
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Tupynambas 0 - 1 America MG
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2020-01-29 22:30:00 Vitoria BA 2 - 2 Juazeirense
2020-01-29 23:30:00 EC Jacuipense 1 - 1 AD Atlanta Doce Mel
2020-01-29 23:30:00 Jacobina EC 0 - 1 Fluminense de Feira BA
2020-01-29 23:40:00 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 0 - 0 Vitoria da Conquista BA
BRA CP
2020-01-29 18:00:00 CE Forca e Luz RN 4 - 3 Globo
2020-01-29 23:00:00 ASSU RN 0 - 5 ABC RN
2020-01-29 23:00:00 America FC Natal RN 3 - 1 Potiguar RN
Brazil Paraibano
2020-01-29 23:15:00 Nacional de Patos PB 2 - 3 Botafogo PB
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-01-29 22:30:00 CRB AL 1 - 0 Santa Cruz PE
England Reserves League
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers Reserve 0 - 2 Bournemouth (R)
Olympics(N And C American) Quali-Woman
2020-01-29 01:40:00 USA (w) 4 - 0 Haiti (w)
2020-01-29 22:30:00 Canada (w) 11 - 0 St. Kitts and Nevis (w)
England Continental Cup
2020-01-29 19:30:00 Arsenal (w) 2 - 1 Manchester City (w)
2020-01-29 19:30:00 Manchester United (w) 0 - 1 Chelsea FC (w)
Qatar B
2020-01-29 14:45:00 Al Markhiya 1 - 1 Al-Khuraitiat
2020-01-29 14:50:00 Al Shamal 5 - 1 Al Nasa(QAT)
2020-01-29 15:00:00 Al Bidda SC 0 - 0 Al Mesaimeer SC
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Russell City 0 - 1 Muaidar SC
Italian Women Division 1
2020-01-29 11:00:00 AC Milan (w) 6 - 3 Bari (w)
BRA D4
2020-01-29 00:30:00 Fast Clube AM 1 - 1 Sao Raimundo AM
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Murici 1 - 1 Coruripe Al
International Friendly
2020-01-29 09:00:00 Georgia U16 0 - 1 Poland U16
2020-01-29 10:00:00 Georgia (w) U19 0 - 1 Azerbaijan (w) U19
India Super League
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Delhi Dynamos 2 - 4 FC Goa
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Monte Azul SP 1 - 1 Juventus SP
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Atibaia 2 - 0 CA Votuporanguense SP
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Rio Claro 2 - 0 Red Bull Brasil SP
2020-01-29 22:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 0 - 2 AA Portuguesa Santista
2020-01-29 22:15:00 Sao Bento 1 - 3 Sertaozinho
2020-01-29 22:30:00 Penapolense 0 - 2 Sao Bernardo
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Sao Caetano 2 - 1 XV de Piracicaba
2020-01-29 23:30:00 Portuguesa Desportos 0 - 1 Taubate
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Nacional SP 4 - 1 Olimpia SP
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 4 - 1 Primavera
2020-01-29 18:00:00 Capie Warrero 0 - 1 Batatais
2020-01-29 22:30:00 Noroeste 1 - 0 Marilia Ac
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Barretos SP 2 - 1 Paulista(SP)
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Comercial-SP 1 - 1 Gremio Osasco
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Linense(BRA) 1 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
French Championnat Amateur
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Entente Sannois 1 - 1 Angers II
BRA SE
2020-01-29 18:30:00 America EC Pedrinhas 3 - 2 Frei Paulistano
Kenya Super League
2020-01-29 12:00:00 Kericho 2 - 2 Mathare United
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 2 - 1 Sofapaka FC
Cameroon Elite One
2020-01-29 11:55:00 Panthere Sportive du Nde 1 - 1 APEJES Academy
2020-01-29 12:00:00 Avion Academy 1 - 3 Canon Yaounde
2020-01-29 12:00:00 Eding Sport FC 0 - 0 UMS de Loum
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Bamboutos de 1 - 0 Colombe du Dja et Lobo
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Feutcheu FC 1 - 1 Coton Sport
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Stade Renard de Melong 4 - 1 Young Sports
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 2 - 1 Fovu de Baham
2020-01-29 14:00:00 PWD de Bamenda 1 - 0 AS Fortuna Mfou
2020-01-29 14:10:00 Dragon Club Yaounde 0 - 2 Union Douala
Ethiopia Premier League
2020-01-29 12:00:00 Awassa Kenema 2 - 1 Wolaita Dicha
2020-01-29 12:00:00 Mekelle Kenema 1 - 0 Shire Endaselassie FC
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Ethiopia Bunna 0 - 1 Saint George
Zambia Super League
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Kabwe Warriors 2 - 1 ZESCO United Ndola
Uganda Super Cup
2020-01-29 13:00:00 SC Villa 1 - 0 Express FC
2020-01-29 13:30:00 BUL FC 0 - 0 Wakiso Giants FC
2020-01-29 13:30:00 Bright Stars 2 - 1 Ma Lu
England U23 1.Liga
2020-01-29 13:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 2 - 3 Cardiff City U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2020-01-29 19:45:00 Glenavon Reserves 0 - 1 Linfield Reserves
2020-01-29 19:45:00 Warrenpoint Town Reserves 1 - 4 Dungannon Swifts Reserves
2020-01-29 19:45:00 Carrick Rangers Reserves 0 - 3 Cliftonville Reserves
England U23 League Cup
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Doncaster Rovers U23 4 - 0 Aston Villa U23
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-01-29 15:59:00 Simba Sports Club 3 - 2 Namungo FC
Italy Serie D
2020-01-29 14:00:00 Sanremese 1 - 0 US Folgore Caratese
2020-01-29 14:30:00 Tolentino 1 - 1 Citta di Fasano
Gibraltar Premier Division
2020-01-29 19:30:00 Manchester 62 FC 5 - 0 College 1975 FC
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2020-01-29 00:05:00 La Horquetta Rangers FC 5 - 1 Point Fortin FC
Pakistan Yajia
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Princesa AM 0 - 3 Amazonas FC
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-01-29 06:15:00 Spartans Sports Academy 0 - 8 Tarun Sporting
India I-League 2nd Division
2020-01-29 10:00:00 FC Goa II 0 - 1 FC Bengaluru United
Brazil
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Altos/PI 2 - 1 Piaui(PI)
2020-01-29 23:00:00 Parnahyba PI 1 - 0 River PI
Premier League International Cup
2020-01-29 19:00:00 Wolves U23 2 - 2 Liverpool U23
The Spanish League U19
2020-01-29 15:00:00 Cordoba U19 1 - 1 Malaga U19
Greece Amateur Cup
2020-01-29 12:30:00 Pao Kroustas 0 - 7 Agios Nikolaos
2020-01-29 12:30:00 AE Neapolis 1 - 0 Niki Sitias
2020-01-29 12:40:00 Asi Gonia 1 - 1 Talos Melidoniou
2020-01-29 13:30:00 Iraklis Elefsinas 0 - 2 Byzas Megaron
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2020-01-29 20:30:00 Samherjar 2 - 4 Kormakur
2020-01-29 20:45:00 Thor Akureyri 2 0 - 0 KA Akureyri 3
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
2020-01-29 00:10:00 Circle Newtown United 2 - 5 Flow 4G Cayon Rockets
Myanmar League 2
2020-01-29 09:00:00 Mawyawadi FC 2 - 0 Kachin United FC
Mauritania Division 2
2020-01-29 15:30:00 Etoile Nouakchott 0 - 1 FC Deuz
2020-01-29 17:30:00 ASC Etoile Commune Arafat 0 - 3 AS Armee
India League Women
2020-01-29 06:30:00 Bidesh XI SC (W) 0 - 2 Sreebhumi FC (W)
2020-01-29 09:30:00 Odisha Police SC (W) 1 - 0 Bangalore United FC Women
Gambia Division 2
2020-01-29 16:30:00 Steve Biko 3 - 3 2nd Infantry Battalion Gambia
Guatemala Reserve League
2020-01-29 15:00:00 Club Comunicaciones Reserves 3 - 0 Guastatoya Reserves
2020-01-29 15:25:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Reserves 2 - 1 Santa Lucia FC Reserves
2020-01-29 17:00:00 Siquinala FC Reserves 3 - 2 Xelaju Reserves
2020-01-29 21:00:00 Deportivo Mixco Reserves 0 - 2 CSD Municipal Reserves
2020-01-29 21:00:00 Malacateco Reserves 1 - 2 Antigua GFC Reserves
Nepal super
2020-01-29 09:15:00 Manang Marshyangdi Club 3 - 0 Sankata FC
South American Olympics Qualifiers
2020-01-29 01:30:00 Brazil U23 5 - 3 Bolivia U23