Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
German Bundesliga 2
2020-01-28 17:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 VfL Bochum
2020-01-28 19:30:00 Greuther Furth 3 - 0 St. Pauli
2020-01-28 19:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 Hannover 96
2020-01-28 19:30:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-01-28 20:15:00 FC Porto 2 - 1 Gil Vicente
England League 2
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Stevenage Borough
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Walsall 0 - 2 Morecambe
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 4 Carlisle United
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Leyton Orient
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Bradford City 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Northampton Town 3 - 0 Scunthorpe United
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Oldham Athletic 3 - 1 Mansfield Town
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Cambridge United 0 - 4 Salford City
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Newport County 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Colchester United 3 - 1 Swindon Town
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Port Vale 3 - 1 Exeter City
2020-01-28 20:15:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 2 Crawley Town
England Championship
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Luton Town 3 - 2 Derby County
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Wigan Athletic 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Hull City 1 - 2 Huddersfield Town
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Brentford 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Blackburn Rovers 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Leeds United 3 - 2 Millwall
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Cardiff City 2 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
2020-01-28 20:00:00 Reading 0 - 1 Bristol City
England League 1
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Lincoln City 0 - 2 Portsmouth
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Accrington Stanley 0 - 2 Peterborough United
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Coventry City
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Doncaster Rovers 3 - 1 Southend United
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1 Rochdale
2020-01-28 19:45:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 2 Burton Albion
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Ipswich Town
2020-01-28 20:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
2020-01-28 20:50:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 1 Blackpool
International Club Friendly
2020-01-28 05:00:00 Nagaland 4 - 2 Arunachal
2020-01-28 08:00:00 Spaeri FC 3 - 0 Baia Zugdidi
2020-01-28 08:00:00 FK Van 0 - 2 Torpedo Armavir
2020-01-28 08:05:00 Ansan Greeners FC 2 - 4 Kolos Kovalyovka
2020-01-28 08:30:00 Seaford Rangers 5 - 2 The Cove FC
2020-01-28 09:00:00 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 2 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
2020-01-28 09:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 0 FC Kairat Almaty
2020-01-28 09:00:00 Gladesville Ryde Magic 1 - 1 Nepean Football Club
2020-01-28 09:00:00 Western Spirit 1 - 1 Acacia Ridge
2020-01-28 09:15:00 West Torrens Birkalla 4 - 1 Croydon Kings
2020-01-28 09:30:00 Peninsula Power 6 - 0 Bayside United FC
2020-01-28 09:30:00 Urozhay Krasnodar 6 - 1 Druzhba Maykop
2020-01-28 10:00:00 Aragvi Dusheti 0 - 3 FC Rustavi
2020-01-28 10:00:00 Zlate Moravce 2 - 1 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2020-01-28 10:00:00 Tunari 0 - 6 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
2020-01-28 11:05:00 Polissya Zhytomyr 3 - 2 Niva Vinica
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 Roskilde
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Avangard 4 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Banants 0 - 2 Alashkert
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Cherno More Varna 3 - 2 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Pelister Bitola 2 - 1 FK Tikves Kavadarci
2020-01-28 12:00:00 FC Mynai 3 - 1 FC Uzhgorod
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala
2020-01-28 12:05:00 Mizoram 1 - 0 Sikkim Police
2020-01-28 12:30:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum
2020-01-28 13:00:00 Kaiserslautern (Youth) 1 - 2 FC 08 Hombrug
2020-01-28 13:00:00 Tsarsko Selo 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
2020-01-28 13:00:00 Arda 0 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2020-01-28 13:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 0 FK Liepaja
2020-01-28 13:00:00 LKS Lodz 3 - 0 FK Napredak Krusevac
2020-01-28 13:00:00 Pulau Pinang 2 - 0 Perak
2020-01-28 13:10:00 NK Belisce 2 - 0 NK Zrinski Jurjevac
2020-01-28 13:20:00 Kiyovu FC 4 - 2 Mukura
2020-01-28 13:30:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 2 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2020-01-28 13:30:00 Tom Tomsk 1 - 2 Fakel
2020-01-28 13:40:00 Triglav Gorenjska 1 - 3 Habitpharm Javor
2020-01-28 13:40:00 Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Dynamo Moscow
2020-01-28 14:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
2020-01-28 14:00:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 0 - 3 NK Maksimir
2020-01-28 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 1 - 1 TSV Hartberg
2020-01-28 14:00:00 FC Uzhgorod 1 - 3 FC Minaj
2020-01-28 14:30:00 Dnipro-1 1 - 2 Bohemians 1905
2020-01-28 14:30:00 FC Mariupol 1 - 1 St.Polten
2020-01-28 15:00:00 Lech Poznan 3 - 0 Maribor
2020-01-28 15:15:00 Hammarby 0 - 4 Midtjylland
2020-01-28 15:40:00 Mattersburg 1 - 0 Cova Piedade
2020-01-28 15:59:00 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 2 Lipany
2020-01-28 15:59:00 Police(RWA) 0 - 1 APR FC
2020-01-28 15:59:00 St.Polten 1 - 1 FC Mariupol
2020-01-28 16:30:00 Kustosija 5 - 1 NK vinogradar
2020-01-28 17:00:00 SKU Amstetten 0 - 0 ASK St.Valentin
2020-01-28 17:00:00 First Wien 1894 2 - 0 SC Mannsdorf
2020-01-28 17:00:00 SV Stripfing Weiden 4 - 0 Favoritner AC
2020-01-28 17:00:00 Team Wiener Linien 6 - 4 Bad Voslau
2020-01-28 17:00:00 Ruch Radzionkow 2 - 1 Unia Strzybnica
2020-01-28 17:00:00 ASV Draßburg 0 - 0 FC Deutschkreutz
2020-01-28 17:00:00 USV Gnas II 2 - 6 SV Muhlgraben
2020-01-28 17:15:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 4 - 1 TUS Heiligenkreuz
2020-01-28 17:30:00 Gratkorn 2 - 5 FC Trofaiach
2020-01-28 17:30:00 OSC Vellmar 4 - 1 Hessen Kassel
2020-01-28 17:30:00 Slovan Hutteldorfer AC 6 - 2 Simmeringer SC
2020-01-28 17:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 4 - 1 TSV Chemie Premnitz
2020-01-28 17:30:00 SV Wienerberger 3 - 5 Kottingbrunn
2020-01-28 18:00:00 FC Dornbirn 1913 3 - 1 FC Alberschwende
2020-01-28 18:00:00 Halmstads 2 - 1 Tvaakers IF
2020-01-28 18:00:00 SC Columbia Floridsdorf 0 - 7 SV Spillern
2020-01-28 18:00:00 VFB Lubeck 4 - 0 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
2020-01-28 18:00:00 Sportunion Mauer 1 - 6 ASK Ebreichsdorf
2020-01-28 18:30:00 Koln II 7 - 1 SpVg Frechen 20
2020-01-28 18:30:00 Duisburger SV 1900 1 - 7 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
2020-01-28 18:50:00 VfB Huls 1 - 5 SuS Concordia Flaesheim
2020-01-28 19:00:00 FV Dudenhofen 3 - 2 FSV Schifferstadt
2020-01-28 19:30:00 Drogheda United 2 - 4 Bohemians
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Derry City 3 - 2 Institute (USA)
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Ballinamallard United 1 - 5 Sligo Rovers
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Shelbourne 1 - 0 Longford Town
2020-01-28 20:00:00 DC United 1 - 3 Montreal Impact
2020-01-28 21:00:00 Columbus Crew 1 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 3 - 2 Jacyoba AC
French Cup
2020-01-28 17:30:00 FC Limonest 1 - 1 Dijon
2020-01-28 17:30:00 ASM Belfortaine 0 - 0 Montpellier
2020-01-28 17:30:00 Angers 3 - 3 Rennes
2020-01-28 19:55:00 Monaco 0 - 1 Saint Etienne
KNVB Cup
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Feyenoord
Scotland FA Cup
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Hibernian 4 - 2 Dundee United
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Falkirk 2 - 0 Arbroath
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2020-01-28 20:00:00 Tenerife 2 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
Coppa Italia
2020-01-28 19:45:00 AC Milan 2 - 2 Torino
England League Cup
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Aston Villa 2 - 1 Leicester City
England Conference
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 Woking
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Barrow
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Eastleigh 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Halifax Town 4 - 2 Dover Athletic
Northern Ireland Premier League
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Glentoran FC 4 - 0 Glenavon Lurgan
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Larne FC 3 - 1 Linfield FC
England FA Vase
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Bath City 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Barnet 2 - 0 Farsley Celtic
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-01-28 22:15:00 Boavista F.C 3 - 1 Madureira
AFC Champions League
2020-01-28 07:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 3 - 0 Buriram United
2020-01-28 10:00:00 FC Seoul 4 - 1 Kedah
2020-01-28 10:00:00 FC Tokyo 2 - 0 Ceres FC
2020-01-28 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory
2020-01-28 14:40:00 Al Ain 1 - 0 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
2020-01-28 15:10:00 Al-Sailiya 0 - 0 Shahr Khodrou
2020-01-28 15:15:00 Al Rayyan 0 - 5 Esteghlal Tehran
2020-01-28 17:30:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 1 - 0 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Israel Cup
2020-01-28 11:45:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 1 - 2 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2020-01-28 12:15:00 AS Ashdod 3 - 4 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
England Youth FA Cup
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Burnley U18 2 - 0 West Bromwich U18
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-01-28 21:00:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 1 - 1 Atletico Bucaramanga
2020-01-28 23:05:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 2 - 1 Aguilas Doradas
England Conference North Division
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Alfreton Town 6 - 1 Gloucester City
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Gateshead 2 - 0 Chester FC
2020-01-28 19:45:00 AFC Telford United 4 - 2 Blyth Spartans
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Kettering Town 0 - 2 Altrincham
England Conference South Division
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 1 - 2 Slough Town
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1 Weymouth
UAE Pro-League
2020-01-28 13:15:00 Ajman 1 - 4 Banni Yas
2020-01-28 13:15:00 Al-Dhafra 0 - 1 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2020-01-28 15:59:00 Al-Wasl 0 - 0 Al Nasr Dubai
Egyptian Premier League
2020-01-28 17:30:00 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 1 Zamalek
Syrian League
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Al futowa 0 - 0 Al-Wahda Damascus
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 0 - 0 Teshrin SC
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Al-Karamah 1 - 1 Al Nawair
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 2 - 1 Al Sahel Tartous
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 2 - 0 Al Wathbah
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Jableh SC 1 - 1 Al-Jaish Damascus
2020-01-28 12:00:00 Hutteen FC 2 - 1 Al Jazeera
Oman Professional League
2020-01-28 13:00:00 Sohar Club 0 - 1 Mrbat
2020-01-28 13:35:00 Dhufar 0 - 0 Al Oruba Sur
2020-01-28 15:15:00 Oman Club 1 - 1 Saham
England Southern Premier League
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Merthyr Town 1 - 2 Hayes Yeading United
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Gosport Borough 1 - 0 Weston Super Mare
AFC Cup
2020-01-28 14:30:00 Sur Club 0 - 0 Hilal AL Quds
Primera Division de Chile
2020-01-28 21:00:00 Curico Unido 1 - 0 Deportes La Serena
2020-01-28 23:30:00 Colo Colo 3 - 0 Palestino
OFC Champions League
2020-01-28 03:00:00 Tupapa Maraerenga 0 - 0 Lupe Ole Soaga
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Cheshunt 1 - 1 Bowers Pitsea
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Folkestone 2 - 1 Hornchurch
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 0 Bishop's Stortford
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Margate 0 - 3 Enfield Town
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Corinthian Casuals 1 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
Jordan Sh Cup
2020-01-28 14:00:00 AL-Sareeh 1 - 1 Al Aqaba SC
2020-01-28 16:30:00 Al-Ahly 0 - 3 Al Faisaly
Italian Youth Cup
2020-01-28 13:30:00 Juventus U20 3 - 0 US Cremonese U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-01-28 12:20:00 Al Khaleej Club 2 - 1 Al-Jabalain
2020-01-28 12:30:00 Al-Shoalah 1 - 0 Al-Nojoom
2020-01-28 12:50:00 Najran SC 4 - 3 Al-Thuqbah
2020-01-28 15:45:00 Hottain (KSA) 2 - 2 Al-Ameade
2020-01-28 15:50:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 0 - 1 Uhud
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Ards FC 1 - 2 HW Welders
Bahrain Division 2
2020-01-28 15:00:00 Al-Ittifaq 0 - 3 Qalali
2020-01-28 15:00:00 Isa Town 1 - 2 Bahrain SC
Algeria U20 Youth League
2020-01-28 11:00:00 AS Ain Mlila U21 1 - 3 MC Alger U21
2020-01-28 11:00:00 AS Khroub U21 2 - 2 WA Tlemcen U21
2020-01-28 11:00:00 ASO Chlef U21 1 - 0 NC Magra U21
2020-01-28 11:00:00 ES Setif U21 2 - 1 USM Alger U21
2020-01-28 11:00:00 Olympique Medea U21 2 - 1 USM Annaba U21
2020-01-28 11:00:00 OM Arzew U21 0 - 1 ASM Oran U21
2020-01-28 11:00:00 RC Arba U21 2 - 1 USM El Harrach U21
2020-01-28 11:00:00 RC Relizane U21 1 - 0 JSM Skikda U21
2020-01-28 11:00:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 0 - 1 MC Oran U21
2020-01-28 11:15:00 MC EI Eulma U21 1 - 1 MC Saida U21
2020-01-28 11:25:00 Tadjenant U21 0 - 1 MO Bejaia U21
2020-01-28 11:30:00 JSM Bejaia U21 7 - 1 A Bou Saada U21
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 0 Central SC
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 - 0 Villa Nova-MG
Malta Women Division 1
2020-01-28 19:15:00 Mgarr (w) 5 - 2 Sliema Raiders (w)
2020-01-28 19:15:00 Swieqi United (w) 0 - 5 Birkirkara (w)
2020-01-28 19:15:00 Hibernians (w) 1 - 7 Mosta FC (w)
ALG C
2020-01-28 13:00:00 CR Belouizdad U21 1 - 1 Paradou AC U21
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Bahia BA 2 - 0 Imperatriz(MA)
Egypt Premier League
2020-01-28 12:30:00 Abo Qair Semads 0 - 0 El Mansoura
2020-01-28 12:30:00 Olympic (EGY) 3 - 0 Pharco
2020-01-28 12:30:00 El Hammam 0 - 0 Ghazl El Mahallah
Olympics(N And C American) Quali-Woman
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Costa Rica (w) 6 - 1 Panama (w)
ENG SD1
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Cinderford Town 1 - 2 Bideford AFC
International Friendly
2020-01-28 09:30:00 Myanmar (w) 1 - 1 Thailand (w)
2020-01-28 13:30:00 Italy (w) U19 4 - 1 Sweden (w) U19
2020-01-28 14:00:00 Morocco (w) 2 - 1 Tunisia (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2020-01-28 23:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 2 - 0 Rio Preto SP
Iceland U19 League
2020-01-28 18:00:00 Fram/Ulfarnir U19 1 - 4 HK Kopavogur U19
Jamaica Premier League
2020-01-28 01:00:00 Mount Pleasant FA 0 - 1 Humble Lions
BRA SE
2020-01-28 23:15:00 Itabaiana(SE) 0 - 1 Confianca SE
Cameroon Elite two
2020-01-28 12:00:00 AS Fap 1 - 2 Fauve Azur Elite
2020-01-28 12:00:00 AS Matelots 1 - 1 nternational Sporting De Douala
2020-01-28 14:00:00 Foncha Street Bamenda 1 - 2 Dynamo de Douala
2020-01-28 14:00:00 Les Astres FC De Douala 0 - 1 OFTA of Kribi
2020-01-28 14:00:00 Renaissance Ngoumou 3 - 0 Racing de Bafoussam
2020-01-28 14:00:00 Unisport Bafang 1 - 1 Stade FC de Bertoua
Uganda Super Cup
2020-01-28 13:00:00 Mbarara City 0 - 0 Vipers
2020-01-28 13:30:00 Tooro United 1 - 1 URA Kampala
2020-01-28 13:30:00 Proline FC 2 - 1 Uganda Police FC
2020-01-28 13:30:00 Kyetume 0 - 2 Kampala City Council FC
2020-01-28 13:30:00 Onduparaka FC 2 - 1 Busoga United
Holland Reserve League
2020-01-28 13:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 1 - 4 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
England U23 League Cup
2020-01-28 13:00:00 West Bromwich U23 2 - 1 Hull City U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-01-28 20:00:00 Firhouse Clover FC 3 - 2 Killester Donnycarne
Northern League Challenge Cup
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Dunston UTS 1 - 1 South Shields
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Morpeth Town 3 - 1 Pickering Town
Argentine Torneo A
2020-01-28 00:40:00 Deportivo Maipu 1 - 0 Sportivo Penarol
2020-01-28 00:45:00 Desamparados 2 - 0 Sansinena
Gibraltar Premier Division
2020-01-28 19:30:00 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar 0 - 2 Mons Calpe SC
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2020-01-28 22:00:00 Central FC 1 - 2 National Defense Forces
2020-01-28 22:00:00 AC Port Of Spain 1 - 0 Club Sando
Israel C League
2020-01-28 11:15:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2 - 3 Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2020-01-28 12:20:00 MS Ironi Kuseife 7 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
2020-01-28 12:30:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 0 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
2020-01-28 12:30:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 0 MS Tseirey Taybe
2020-01-28 12:30:00 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem 4 - 0 Tzeirei Sakhnin
2020-01-28 12:30:00 Maccabi Bnei Nahf 2 - 0 Tzeirei Sakhnin
England Ryman Cup
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Maldon Tiptree FC 0 - 0 Merstham
Thailand U19 League
2020-01-28 07:00:00 Army United U19 1 - 1 Assumption United U19
2020-01-28 11:00:00 Buriram United U19 3 - 1 Chiangmai U19
England County cup
2020-01-28 19:45:00 City of Liverpool FC 2 - 0 Everton XI
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Hungerford Town 2 - 1 Bracknell Town
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 1 Marlow
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Pontefract Collieries 2 - 2 Goole
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-01-28 01:00:00 Aguilas de Leon (w) 0 - 0 Monarcas Morelia (w)
2020-01-28 01:00:00 Monterrey (w) 3 - 1 Tijuana (w)
2020-01-28 02:00:00 Saint Louis Athletica (w) 0 - 2 Chivas Guadalajara (w)
2020-01-28 03:00:00 Santos Laguna (w) 0 - 2 Unam Pumas (w)
Gambia GFA League
2020-01-28 16:30:00 GAMTEL 0 - 0 Fortune FC
2020-01-28 16:30:00 Real Banjul 0 - 2 WAA Banjul
Iceland Faxa Bay Cup Women
2020-01-28 19:00:00 Augnablik (w) 4 - 0 Afturelding (w)
Oman 1st Division
2020-01-28 11:55:00 Nizwa Club 3 - 1 Al Wusta
Iceland U19 Cup
2020-01-28 19:15:00 Virgin grid U19 0 - 4 Haukar U19
2020-01-28 19:30:00 Fylkir/Ellidi U19 2 - 5 Breidablik UBK U19
2020-01-28 20:15:00 KR/KVU19 1 - 1 Valur Reykjavik U19
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
2020-01-28 22:00:00 HE Garden Hotspurs 6 - 2 Security Forces United
England Southern League Central Division
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Tamworth 2 - 0 Royston Town
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Rushden Diamonds 1 - 2 Needham Market
2020-01-28 19:45:00 Stratford Town 3 - 3 Hitchin Town
Portugal U23
2020-01-28 15:00:00 Leixoes U23 1 - 1 Belenenses U23
Scotland Reserve Cup
2020-01-28 14:00:00 St. Mirren U20 5 - 3 Hamilton FC (R)
Myanmar U19 League
2020-01-28 09:00:00 Magwe FC U19 4 - 1 Sagaing United FC U19
2020-01-28 09:00:00 Ayeyawady Utd U19 6 - 0 Silver Stars FC U19
2020-01-28 09:00:00 Southern Myanmar U19 5 - 0 Mawyawadi FC U19
Mauritania Division 2
2020-01-28 15:30:00 FC Brakna 3 - 1 FC Wagadou
2020-01-28 17:30:00 AS Douanes Nouakchott 2 - 4 ASC Entente Sebkha
India League Women
2020-01-28 06:30:00 Kenkre FC (W) 1 - 10 Gokulam Kerala FC (w)
2020-01-28 09:30:00 Kangchup RYPS (W) 2 - 0 Sethu FC (w)
Nepal super
2020-01-28 05:45:00 Himalayan Sherpa Club 3 - 4 Saraswoti Youth Club
2020-01-28 09:35:00 Jawalakhel Youth Club 0 - 1 Nepal Army FC
South American Olympics Qualifiers
2020-01-28 01:30:00 Colombia U23 2 - 1 Venezuela U23
2020-01-28 23:00:00 Peru U23 0 - 1 Uruguay U23