Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-01-27 00:45:00 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Independiente
France Ligue 2
2020-01-27 19:45:00 Le Havre 1 - 0 Troyes
Holland Jupiler League
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 1 Excelsior SBV
2020-01-27 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3 - 3 Almere City FC
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-01-27 18:45:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 2 Rio Ave
2020-01-27 21:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Maritimo
Turkish Super Liga
2020-01-27 17:00:00 Sivasspor 1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
Greece National A
2020-01-27 15:59:00 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 0 Volos NFC
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Lamia 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Italian Serie B
2020-01-27 20:00:00 Perugia 1 - 0 Livorno
International Club Friendly
2020-01-27 08:00:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 5 - 1 Southside Eagles
2020-01-27 09:00:00 Virginia United SC (w) 0 - 1 Annerley FC (w)
2020-01-27 11:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 5 - 2 Csakvari TK
2020-01-27 11:05:00 FK Labunishta 1 - 1 KS Korabi Peshkopi
2020-01-27 11:30:00 Olimpic Donetsk 4 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2020-01-27 12:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 0 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2020-01-27 12:00:00 Hobro 4 - 2 AC Horsens
2020-01-27 12:30:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Brno
2020-01-27 12:35:00 Sloga Pozega 0 - 4 FK Zlatibor
2020-01-27 13:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 MFK Karvina
2020-01-27 13:00:00 Michalovce 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2020-01-27 13:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
2020-01-27 14:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 0 Dinamo Brest
2020-01-27 14:00:00 Dnipro-1 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2020-01-27 14:00:00 Azerbaijan U19 2 - 1 North Macedonia U19
2020-01-27 14:30:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 Ordabasy
2020-01-27 18:00:00 FC Unterfohring 0 - 12 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
England FA Cup
2020-01-27 20:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 1 - 2 Arsenal
Israel Premier League
2020-01-27 18:15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-01-27 15:59:00 Karagumruk 3 - 3 Altinordu
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-01-27 01:00:00 FC Juarez 3 - 0 Monarcas Morelia
Italy C1A
2020-01-27 13:30:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 1 - 2 Catanzaro
2020-01-27 19:45:00 Reggio Audace FC 1 - 0 SudTirol
Portugal Segunda Liga
2020-01-27 19:45:00 Estoril 1 - 0 SL Benfica B
Israel Leumit League
2020-01-27 17:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 4 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2020-01-27 17:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
2020-01-27 17:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 1 - 0 Hapoel Afula
Northern Ireland Premier League
2020-01-27 19:45:00 Coleraine 1 - 0 Cliftonville
Greece National B
2020-01-27 12:30:00 Kerkyra 0 - 4 Levadiakos
2020-01-27 13:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 2 - 0 Panahaiki-2005
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-01-27 23:00:00 Guarani SP 1 - 2 Santos
2020-01-27 23:00:00 Bragantino 0 - 1 Inter de Limeira
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-01-27 00:30:00 Millonarios 1 - 2 Deportivo Pasto
Egyptian Premier League
2020-01-27 12:30:00 Haras El Hedoud 1 - 2 Aswan
2020-01-27 15:00:00 Misr Elmaqasah 1 - 1 Tala'ea EI-Gaish
Botola Pro 1
2020-01-27 15:59:00 Olympique de Safi 2 - 2 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Palestine Football League
2020-01-27 12:30:00 Shabab Khanyounis 3 - 1 Al Ahli Gaza
Tipsport Cup
2020-01-27 10:00:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 1 Dunajska Streda
2020-01-27 12:30:00 Brno 1 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-01-27 19:45:00 Haringey Borough 2 - 2 Carshalton Athletic FC
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-01-27 01:00:00 Real Santa Cruz 3 - 2 The Strongest
German 3.Liga
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Kaiserslautern 0 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
England Northern Premier League
2020-01-27 19:45:00 Basford Utd 1 - 0 Witton Albion
Israel B League
2020-01-27 11:00:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1 - 2 Maccabi Tamra
2020-01-27 11:00:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 0 - 1 Rubi Shapira
2020-01-27 12:30:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 4 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
2020-01-27 15:59:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 - 0 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Bahrain Division 2
2020-01-27 15:00:00 Malkia 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad(BHR)
2020-01-27 15:00:00 Sitra 0 - 2 Al-Budaiya
Israel Women First National
2020-01-27 18:30:00 Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 4 - 2 Hapoel Raanana Women's
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-01-27 23:00:00 Avai FC SC 3 - 1 Marcilio Dias SC
Belgian U21
2020-01-27 18:30:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge U21
2020-01-27 18:30:00 Lokeren U21 2 - 1 St. Gilloise U21
2020-01-27 18:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 2 - 0 Roeselare U21
2020-01-27 18:30:00 AS Eupen U21 2 - 2 KV Oostende U21
2020-01-27 18:30:00 KAA GentU21 1 - 2 Club Brugge U21
2020-01-27 18:30:00 Standard Liege U21 1 - 2 Racing Genk U21
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Westerlo U21 1 - 3 Royal Antwerp FC U21
2020-01-27 19:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 4 - 2 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
2020-01-27 19:15:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 3 - 2 Zulte-Waregem U21
2020-01-27 19:35:00 Excelsior Virton U21 2 - 1 Kortrijk U21
BRA CP
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Santa Cruz RN 1 - 2 Palmeira RN
Brazil Paraibano
2020-01-27 23:15:00 Sport Lagoa Seca 0 - 1 Sousa PB
2020-01-27 23:15:00 Sao Paulo Crystal FC 0 - 2 Treze Campina Grande PB
Egypt Premier League
2020-01-27 12:20:00 Olympic El Qanal 1 - 2 Marekh
2020-01-27 12:20:00 Petrojet 1 - 1 El Daklyeh
2020-01-27 12:25:00 Tersana SC 2 - 2 Nogoom El Mostakbal
2020-01-27 12:30:00 Al Zarka 1 - 0 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
2020-01-27 12:35:00 Coca Cola FC 0 - 2 Suez Montakhab
ENG SD1
2020-01-27 19:45:00 Melksham Town 1 - 4 Sholing FC
BRA SPB
2020-01-27 23:00:00 SC Paysandu Para 1 - 0 Bragantino PA
International Friendly
2020-01-27 10:00:00 Georgia (w) U19 1 - 0 Azerbaijan (w) U19
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Brasil (w) U20 7 - 0 Peru (w) U20
India Super League
2020-01-27 14:00:00 Atletico De Kolkata 1 - 0 Northeast United
Ghana Premier
2020-01-27 15:30:00 Ebusua Dwarfs 2 - 1 Ghana Dream FC
Jamaica Premier League
2020-01-27 01:00:00 Arnett Gardens 1 - 1 Siti Worley Garden J
India Goa Professional League
2020-01-27 10:15:00 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 2 - 2 Dempo
2020-01-27 10:15:00 Sesa Football Academy 1 - 2 Vasco SC
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-01-27 20:00:00 Berazategui 2 - 0 Argentino de Merlo
Mali Premiere Division
2020-01-27 16:30:00 USFAS Bamako 1 - 0 Onze Createurs
2020-01-27 18:30:00 Lafia Club de Bamako 2 - 1 AS Real
Holland Reserve League
2020-01-27 12:30:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 2 - 3 Willem II Reserves
2020-01-27 13:00:00 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve 0 - 0 FC Groningen Reserves
2020-01-27 13:00:00 FC Emmen Reserves 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2020-01-27 15:00:00 Fortuna Sittard Reserve 2 - 4 De Graafschap (R)
2020-01-27 17:30:00 FC Den Bosch (Youth) 5 - 0 Dordrecht Reserve
2020-01-27 17:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 2 - 1 Cambuur Reserve
2020-01-27 17:30:00 VVV Venlo Reserve 2 - 5 RKC Waalwijk Reserve
2020-01-27 18:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo Reserves
England U23 1.Liga
2020-01-27 13:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers U23
2020-01-27 13:00:00 Coventry City U23 0 - 3 Ipswich U23
2020-01-27 13:00:00 Colchester United U23 1 - 4 Watford U23
2020-01-27 13:30:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 1 - 1 Millwall U23
2020-01-27 14:00:00 Bristol City U23 0 - 4 Charlton U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2020-01-27 23:00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad 1 - 3 Coyotes FC
England U23 League Cup
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Sunderland U23 2 - 3 Wigan U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-01-27 20:00:00 Templeogue United FC 4 - 0 Portlaoise AFC
Argentine Torneo A
2020-01-27 00:30:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 3 - 0 Huracan Las Heras
Qatar Reserve League
2020-01-27 15:00:00 Al Sadd SC U23 1 - 1 Qatar SC Doha U23
2020-01-27 15:00:00 Al Wakra Reserves 3 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha U23
2020-01-27 15:00:00 Umm Salal U23 1 - 2 Al Gharafa U23
Israel C League
2020-01-27 12:25:00 Bnei Bir Al Maksur 0 - 2 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
2020-01-27 17:30:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Kuwait Youth League
2020-01-27 15:59:00 Al Arabi Kuwait U20 4 - 3 Khaitan (Youth)
2020-01-27 15:59:00 Al-Salibikhaet (Youth) 2 - 6 Alnázar Youth
2020-01-27 15:59:00 Al Salmiyah SC U20 1 - 2 Al-Qadsia SC (Youth)
Burundi League
2020-01-27 14:00:00 Inter Stars 2 - 1 Kayanza Utd
Brazil
2020-01-27 23:00:00 EC Timon 2 - 2 EC Flamengo PI
2020-01-27 23:00:00 Sampaio Correa/MA 7 - 1 Sao Jose MA
Bolivia Nacional B
2020-01-27 20:00:00 Universitario Cochabamba 1 - 0 Municipal De Vinto
Premier League International Cup
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Everton U23 0 - 4 Swansea City U23
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Brighton U23 2 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2020-01-27 19:00:00 Leicester City U23 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-01-27 23:00:00 Toluca (w) 1 - 2 Cruz Azul (w)
Iran Div 2
2020-01-27 10:30:00 Be'sat Kermanshah FC 1 - 1 Chooka Talesh
2020-01-27 10:30:00 Iran Javan Bushehr 2 - 2 Shohada Razakan
2020-01-27 10:30:00 Caspian Qazvin 1 - 0 Mes Novin Kerman
2020-01-27 10:30:00 Melli Hafari 2 - 0 Naft Gachsaran
2020-01-27 10:30:00 Shahrdari Bam 0 - 0 Pas
2020-01-27 10:30:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 0 - 1 Esteghlal Molasani
2020-01-27 10:30:00 Shohada Babolsar 4 - 0 Shardari Bandar Abbas
2020-01-27 10:45:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 1 - 0 Naft Omidiyeh
Mauritania Division 1
2020-01-27 15:59:00 FC Sahel 2 - 0 ASC Snim
Portugal U23
2020-01-27 15:00:00 Maritimo U23 0 - 0 Estoril U23
Scotland Reserve Cup
2020-01-27 13:30:00 Dundee United (R) 2 - 5 Hibernian FC U20
2020-01-27 14:00:00 Kilmarnock (R) 3 - 4 Aberdeen U20
2020-01-27 14:00:00 Motherwell FC (R) 2 - 1 Dundee U20
2020-01-27 14:00:00 Ross County (R) 3 - 0 St. Johnstone U20
2020-01-27 19:45:00 Queens Park Reserves 5 - 1 Albion Reserves
2020-01-27 20:00:00 Ayr United Reserve 2 - 4 Airdrieonians Reserves
Cyprus Division 3
2020-01-27 14:00:00 Ethnikos Assia 3 - 1 Halkanoras Idaliou
Myanmar U19 League
2020-01-27 09:00:00 Chinland FC U19 1 - 3 University FC U19
2020-01-27 09:00:00 Yadanarbon FC U19 6 - 0 Chin United U19
2020-01-27 09:00:00 Yangon United FC U19 7 - 1 Kachin United FC U19
2020-01-27 09:00:00 Hantharwady United U19 2 - 1 Shan Utd U19
2020-01-27 09:00:00 Ispe FC U19 2 - 2 Myawady FC U19
2020-01-27 09:00:00 Zwekapin United U19 0 - 0 Yaw Myay FC U19
Nepal super
2020-01-27 06:15:00 Nepal Police Club 1 - 0 Armed Police Force
2020-01-27 09:15:00 Machhindra FC 2 - 0 Three Star
South American Olympics Qualifiers
2020-01-27 23:00:00 Argentina U23 1 - 0 Ecuador U23