Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2020-01-24 20:35:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 0 Lanus
2020-01-24 22:40:00 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
Belgian Pro League
2020-01-24 19:30:00 Standard Liege 2 - 1 Oostende
German Bundesliga
2020-01-24 19:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 1 FC Koln
France Ligue 1
2020-01-24 19:45:00 Nice 1 - 1 Rennes
France Ligue 2
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Grenoble 0 - 0 Chambly FC
2020-01-24 19:00:00 AJ Auxerre 2 - 1 Sochaux
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Caen 0 - 1 Ajaccio
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Paris FC 0 - 0 Rodez Aveyron
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Chateauroux 1 - 1 Chamois Niortais
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Lorient 2 - 1 Nancy
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Orleans US 45 2 - 0 Guingamp
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Valenciennes 1 - 0 Le Mans
Holland Eredivisie
2020-01-24 19:00:00 FC Utrecht 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Holland Jupiler League
2020-01-24 19:00:00 SC Cambuur 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Dordrecht 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2020-01-24 19:00:00 De Graafschap 3 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 0 - 0 Den Bosch
2020-01-24 19:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 3 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Roda JC 2 - 3 Volendam
2020-01-24 19:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 0 FC Oss
Turkish Super Liga
2020-01-24 17:00:00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Spanish La Liga
2020-01-24 20:00:00 Osasuna 2 - 0 Levante
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-01-24 20:00:00 Cadiz 1 - 0 Racing Santander
Italian Serie A
2020-01-24 19:45:00 Brescia 0 - 1 AC Milan
England League 1
2020-01-24 19:45:00 Sunderland A.F.C 0 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Italian Serie B
2020-01-24 20:00:00 Empoli 1 - 1 Chievo
International Club Friendly
2020-01-24 02:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 2 - 3 V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-01-24 02:00:00 Carlos Manucci 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal
2020-01-24 02:30:00 Sport Boys 0 - 0 Penarol
2020-01-24 07:30:00 Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve 1 - 4 Croydon Kings Reserve
2020-01-24 07:30:00 Sturt Lions Reserves 1 - 3 Fulham United FC Reserves
2020-01-24 08:00:00 FC Urartu 0 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
2020-01-24 08:00:00 Manly United 0 - 0 St George Saints
2020-01-24 08:30:00 Campbelltown City SC 0 - 1 Adelaide Olympic
2020-01-24 08:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 1 - 4 KF Ballkani
2020-01-24 09:00:00 Visakha FC 0 - 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2020-01-24 09:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Samut Prakan City
2020-01-24 09:00:00 Michalovce 1 - 1 Keshla FK
2020-01-24 09:15:00 Metrostars SC 7 - 0 West Adelaide SC
2020-01-24 09:30:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 1 - 3 Croydon Kings
2020-01-24 09:30:00 Sturt Lions 4 - 1 Fulham United FC
2020-01-24 09:55:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 0 - 3 SK Prostejov
2020-01-24 10:00:00 Esbjerg 2 - 2 Fredericia
2020-01-24 10:30:00 Partizan Bardejov 5 - 1 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow
2020-01-24 11:00:00 FK Rinija 4 - 3 KF KEK
2020-01-24 11:15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 Unia Janikowo
2020-01-24 11:15:00 Nagaland 3 - 2 Manipur
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Silkeborg 3 - 2 Midtjylland
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Viborg 1 - 1 Sonderjyske
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Pogon Szczecin
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 0 - 1 Becicherecu Mic
2020-01-24 12:30:00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 5 Aarhus AGF
2020-01-24 12:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
2020-01-24 12:45:00 Avangard 7 - 0 FC Ulaanbaatar
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 3 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Terengganu 2 - 0 Madura United
2020-01-24 13:15:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 7 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2020-01-24 14:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 2 - 1 SV Horn
2020-01-24 14:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 NK Orijent Rijeka
2020-01-24 14:00:00 ES Setif 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
2020-01-24 14:00:00 NK Omis 0 - 2 Urania
2020-01-24 14:00:00 FC Mariupol 2 - 2 Dinamo Brest
2020-01-24 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 - 1 FC Neftci Baku
2020-01-24 14:30:00 NK Publikum Celje 6 - 0 NK Rogaska
2020-01-24 14:30:00 PFC Oleksandria 5 - 0 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2020-01-24 15:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
2020-01-24 15:00:00 Orebro 0 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra IF
2020-01-24 15:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 1 Lafnitz
2020-01-24 15:00:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 2 - 0 IFK Kalmar (w)
2020-01-24 15:00:00 PSV Eindhoven (w) 4 - 0 Hoffenheim (w)
2020-01-24 15:00:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2020-01-24 15:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2020-01-24 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo
2020-01-24 15:59:00 Dundalk 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow
2020-01-24 15:59:00 Grorud 0 - 1 Bodo Glimt
2020-01-24 15:59:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 3 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
2020-01-24 15:59:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
2020-01-24 15:59:00 Start Kristiansand 5 - 3 Sorlandslaget FVN
2020-01-24 15:59:00 Ruch Chorzow 3 - 2 Sparta Lichtenberg
2020-01-24 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC Amateure 0 - 1 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2020-01-24 16:30:00 Valerenga (w) 5 - 0 Howell Wall Hessler (w)
2020-01-24 17:00:00 Strommen 3 - 0 Elverum
2020-01-24 17:00:00 Thisted FC 3 - 1 Norresundby
2020-01-24 17:00:00 First Wien 1894 1 - 0 SC Retz
2020-01-24 17:00:00 SC Mannsworth 1 - 6 SV Stripfing Weiden
2020-01-24 17:00:00 Slovan Bratislava B 1 - 1 Admira Wacker Modling II
2020-01-24 17:00:00 Holbaek 3 - 0 Karlslunde IF
2020-01-24 17:00:00 Raufoss 2 - 1 Ham-Kam
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Hurth 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln
2020-01-24 18:00:00 SV Donau 5 - 0 ASK Trumau
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Neusiedl 3 - 2 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 5 - 1 SV Wildon
2020-01-24 18:00:00 IFK Malmo FK 0 - 7 Malmo FF
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Baerum SK 2 - 4 Moss
2020-01-24 18:30:00 FC Oberneuland 1 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2020-01-24 18:45:00 Kolbotn (w) 1 - 0 Roa (w)
2020-01-24 22:00:00 Williams Connection 2 - 2 San Juan Jabloteh
England FA Cup
2020-01-24 20:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
2020-01-24 20:00:00 Northampton Town 0 - 0 Derby County
Swiss Challenge League
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Schaffhausen 0 - 0 Lausanne Sports
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-01-24 15:59:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 0 - 1 Bursaspor
Belgian Second Division
2020-01-24 19:30:00 Lokeren 1 - 1 Oud Heverlee
Scottish Championship
2020-01-24 19:05:00 Dunfermline Athletic 2 - 0 Dundee
Israel Leumit League
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 3 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Hapoel Akko 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Greece National B
2020-01-24 16:30:00 Kissamikos 3 - 0 Platanias FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-01-24 00:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 4 - 1 Botafogo SP
Wales Cup
2020-01-24 19:45:00 Flint Town 3 - 2 Colwyn Bay
2020-01-24 19:45:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 1 - 2 UWIC Inter Cardiff
2020-01-24 20:00:00 Ammanford 0 - 4 Caernarfon
France Ligue 3
2020-01-24 17:00:00 Quevilly 0 - 0 Pau FC
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Boulogne 1 - 0 Creteil
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Cholet So 2 - 2 Stade Lavallois MFC
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 0 - 0 Toulon
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 0 - 1 Concarneau
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Lyon Duchere 2 - 2 Villefranche
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Red Star FC 93 1 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
CAF Champions League
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Zamalek 0 - 0 TP Mazembe Englebert
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 3 - 1 USM Alger
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2020-01-24 00:45:00 Deportes Tolima 2 - 2 Dep.Independiente Medellin
2020-01-24 23:00:00 Aguilas Doradas 2 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
Australia A-League
2020-01-24 06:15:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets
2020-01-24 08:30:00 Melbourne Victory 0 - 3 Sydney FC
Saudi Professional League
2020-01-24 12:35:00 Al-Feiha 2 - 2 Al-Taawon
2020-01-24 14:55:00 Al-Ettifaq 0 - 1 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2020-01-24 17:10:00 Al Wehda Mecca 5 - 1 Al-Hazm
UAE Pro-League
2020-01-24 14:30:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 2 - 0 Hatta
2020-01-24 14:30:00 Al-Dhafra 3 - 1 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2020-01-24 17:00:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 3 - 2 Al-Sharjah
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Supersport United 3 - 0 Chippa United
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Cape Town City 1 - 0 Black Leopards
Qatar League
2020-01-24 13:30:00 Qatar SC 0 - 0 Al-Wakra
2020-01-24 15:40:00 Al-Arabi SC 1 - 3 Al Duhail
Syrian League
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Al Nawair 2 - 0 Al-Shorta Damascus
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Al Sahel Tartous 1 - 1 Hutteen FC
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 0 - 0 Al-Taleiah
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 2 - 0 Al-Karamah
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 2 - 3 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Teshrin SC 4 - 1 Al futowa
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Al Jazeera 0 - 1 Jableh SC
Kuwaiti Premier League
2020-01-24 14:45:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 0 - 1 Al-Qadsia SC
Oman Professional League
2020-01-24 13:30:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 1 - 1 Saham
2020-01-24 15:30:00 Fnjaa 3 - 2 Muscat
2020-01-24 15:30:00 Al Oruba Sur 0 - 3 Al-Seeb
Primera Division de Paraguay
2020-01-24 21:00:00 General Diaz 0 - 2 FC Nacional Asuncion
2020-01-24 23:15:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1 - 0 12 de Octubre
Primera Division de Chile
2020-01-24 21:30:00 Everton CD 2 - 1 Universidad de Concepcion
Malta Cup
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Mosta FC 1 - 2 Birkirkara FC
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-01-24 13:30:00 Chievo U20 2 - 2 AS Roma U20
2020-01-24 13:30:00 Cittadella U20 3 - 5 Spal U19
2020-01-24 14:00:00 Udinese U20 3 - 0 US Cremonese U20
German 3.Liga
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 0 Hallescher FC
A-League National Youth League
2020-01-24 23:30:00 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) 4 - 1 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2020-01-24 13:05:00 Emirates Club 3 - 1 Masfut
2020-01-24 13:05:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 2 - 3 Dubba Al-Husun
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2020-01-24 19:45:00 Newry City 0 - 0 HW Welders
Israel B League
2020-01-24 10:45:00 Hapoel Herzliya 0 - 1 Hapoel Kaukab
2020-01-24 10:45:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 1 - 3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2020-01-24 11:00:00 Hapoel Azor 3 - 1 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2020-01-24 11:00:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya
2020-01-24 11:00:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 5 Maccabi Yavne
2020-01-24 11:00:00 Hapoel Iksal 1 - 0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2020-01-24 11:15:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 3 - 1 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
2020-01-24 11:15:00 AS Ashdod 3 - 2 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2020-01-24 11:20:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2 - 1 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2020-01-24 11:30:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 4 - 0 SC Daburiyya Osama
2020-01-24 11:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 3 - 0 Ironi Tiberias
Mexico Primera Divison A
2020-01-24 02:30:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 1 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
United Arab Emirates U19
2020-01-24 13:05:00 Khor Fakkan U19 1 - 1 Al Dhaid U19
2020-01-24 13:05:00 Al Ittihad Kalba U19 1 - 2 Ajman SCC U19
2020-01-24 13:10:00 Al Bataeh U19 0 - 4 Al Ain SCC U19
2020-01-24 13:10:00 Al Nasr SC U19 0 - 1 Dubba Al-Husun U19
2020-01-24 13:10:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19 3 - 0 Al-Wasl U19
2020-01-24 13:10:00 Sharjah SCC U19 0 - 1 Dibba Al Fujairah U19
2020-01-24 13:10:00 Emirates Club RAK U19 2 - 1 Al Rams U19
2020-01-24 13:10:00 Al Jazira Club U19 2 - 0 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19
UAE RL
2020-01-24 14:30:00 Baniyas SC Reserves 1 - 2 Al Nasr SC Reserves
2020-01-24 14:30:00 Al Ain SCC Reserves 2 - 1 Khor Fakkan Reserves
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2020-01-24 12:20:00 Al Sahel 0 - 0 Al-Akhdoud
2020-01-24 12:35:00 Al-Draih 1 - 0 Al-Riyadh
2020-01-24 12:35:00 Al-Sharq 1 - 2 Al Kholood
2020-01-24 12:35:00 Al Qaisoma 1 - 2 Al Anwar SA
2020-01-24 12:45:00 Afief 2 - 0 Jubail
2020-01-24 13:05:00 Hercue 1 - 2 Arar FC
2020-01-24 13:05:00 Wajj 3 - 2 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-01-24 21:00:00 UD Ibarra 0 - 2 Atletico Tacoronte
2020-01-24 21:00:00 Villa Santa Brigida 0 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2020-01-24 00:30:00 Juventude 0 - 1 Internacional RS
Mexico Youth U20
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Puebla U20 3 - 2 Queretaro U20
2020-01-24 23:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 1 - 1 Club America U20
Belgian U21
2020-01-24 17:30:00 Lommel SK U21 0 - 1 Royal Charleroi U21
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
2020-01-24 10:30:00 Sorrento F.C. 0 - 0 Perth Glory (Youth)
2020-01-24 12:30:00 Balcatta FC 5 - 4 Armadale SC
Argentina Cup
2020-01-24 00:30:00 Club Cipolletti 0 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
Reykjavik Football Tournament
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 0 - 3 Valur Reykjavik
2020-01-24 21:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 4 - 0 Fram Reykjavik
India Super League
2020-01-24 14:00:00 Fateh Hyderabad 1 - 1 Mumbai City
Ghana Premier
2020-01-24 15:00:00 WAFA 1 - 2 Liberty Professionals
2020-01-24 18:00:00 All Stars 1 - 0 Bechem United
Germany Regionalliga
2020-01-24 18:00:00 Koln (Youth) 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
Estonia Winter Tournament
2020-01-24 15:45:00 Vaprus Parnu 1 - 1 JK Tallinna Kalev
2020-01-24 17:35:00 FC Maardu 0 - 2 Tallinna JK Legion
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2020-01-24 20:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 0 - 0 El Porvenir
Mali Premiere Division
2020-01-24 15:59:00 Monrovia Black Star 3 - 4 AS Olympique de Missira
2020-01-24 18:00:00 AS Police 1 - 0 AS Performance
England U23 Premier League
2020-01-24 19:00:00 Everton U23 2 - 2 Chelsea U23
England U23 1.Liga
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd U23
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 2 - 3 Hull City U23
2020-01-24 13:30:00 Birmingham City U23 3 - 1 Barnsley U23
England U23 League Cup
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Wolves U23 2 - 2 Leeds United U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-01-24 19:30:00 Inchicore Athletic FC 3 - 3 Tolka Rovers
2020-01-24 19:45:00 Mayfield United 0 - 0 Kinsale FC
2020-01-24 20:00:00 Cherry Orchard 2 - 2 Wayside Celtic
2020-01-24 20:00:00 Swords Celtic FC 1 - 2 Leixlip United
Argentina Reserve League
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Banfield Reserves 1 - 4 CA Patronato Reserves
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 4 - 1 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves 1 - 1 Colon Reserves
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Boca Juniors Reserve 1 - 1 CA Independiente Reserves
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Racing Club Reserves 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman Reserve
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Rosario Central Reserves 2 - 0 Huracan Reserves
2020-01-24 12:00:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 0 - 0 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2020-01-24 12:00:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 0 - 0 Argentinos Jrs Reserves
2020-01-24 12:05:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 0 - 3 River Plate R
2020-01-24 12:10:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 2 - 1 Newell's Reserves
2020-01-24 12:10:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2020-01-24 12:25:00 CA Aldosivi Reserves 1 - 3 Lanus Reserves
Israel C League
2020-01-24 10:00:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 3 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2020-01-24 10:30:00 FC Beitar Yavne 1 - 7 SC Shicun Hamizrah
2020-01-24 10:45:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1 - 1 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
2020-01-24 11:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 - 0 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim
2020-01-24 11:00:00 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 2 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
2020-01-24 11:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 2 - 1 Hapoel Qalansawe
2020-01-24 11:30:00 MS Hapoel Yeroham 5 - 1 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
Pakistan Yajia
2020-01-24 00:30:00 Nacional(AM) 3 - 2 EC Iranduba
Thailand U19 League
2020-01-24 11:00:00 Chonburi U19 1 - 0 Nong Bua FC U19
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-01-24 07:40:00 Kenkre U19 2 - 2 RBI
2020-01-24 10:35:00 CFCI 3 - 1 RSF
Uganda Cup
2020-01-24 12:55:00 Kampala City Council FC 2 - 0 Catida FC
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Free Stars 2 - 0 Saviours FC
2020-01-24 13:00:00 Lugazi Municipal FC 0 - 4 URA Kampala
2020-01-24 13:40:00 Soroti FC 0 - 4 Kansai Plascon FC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-01-24 22:00:00 Club Necaxa (w) 1 - 1 Club America (w)
The Spanish League U19
2020-01-24 20:00:00 SD San Jose U19 4 - 1 CD Marino U19
Algeria Womens League
2020-01-24 10:00:00 Afak Relizane?W? 1 - 1 AS Surete Nationale Women
2020-01-24 10:00:00 JF Khroub?W? 1 - 0 FC Constantine?W?
2020-01-24 10:00:00 MZ Biskra ?W? 0 - 14 ESF Amizour ?W?
2020-01-24 10:15:00 AS Oran Centre Women 1 - 1 AR Guelma (W)
2020-01-24 10:20:00 FC Bejaia?W? 1 - 0 AS Intissar Oran ?W?
2020-01-24 10:25:00 ASE Alger Centre (W) 0 - 1 CF Akbou?W?
Oman 1st Division
2020-01-24 11:55:00 Mjees 0 - 2 Al Shabab(OMA)
Fiji Super Cup
2020-01-24 07:00:00 Ba 0 - 0 Labasa FC
Myanmar U21 League
2020-01-24 09:00:00 Yadanarbon FC U21 0 - 0 Rakhine United U21
2020-01-24 09:00:00 Yangon United FC U21 1 - 1 Southern Myanmar U21
Myanmar League 2
2020-01-24 09:00:00 Silver Stars 0 - 1 MFF
2020-01-24 09:00:00 University FC 4 - 0 Yaw Myay FC
India League Women
2020-01-24 06:30:00 Kangchup RYPS (W) 4 - 0 Kickstart Karnataka FC (W)
Wales FAW Championship
2020-01-24 19:30:00 Taffs Well 0 - 1 Goytre Utd
Algeria U19 Youth League
2020-01-24 08:00:00 RC Kouba U19 1 - 0 ES Ben Aknoun U19
Burkina Faso League
2020-01-24 15:50:00 AS Police Ouagadougou 1 - 1 Etoile Filante Ouagadougou
Nepal super
2020-01-24 06:15:00 Manang Marshyangdi Club 1 - 0 Saraswoti Youth Club
2020-01-24 09:15:00 Chyasal Youth Club 1 - 0 Brigade Boys FC
Grenada Club Championship
2020-01-24 23:00:00 Honved (GRD) 2 - 6 Sab Spartans Sports Club
South American Olympics Qualifiers
2020-01-24 23:00:00 Venezuela U23 1 - 0 Ecuador U23