Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Greece National A
2020-01-23 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Panionios
2020-01-23 17:00:00 Lamia 0 - 1 PAOK Saloniki
2020-01-23 17:30:00 Aris Thessaloniki 1 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
English Premier League
2020-01-23 20:00:00 Wolves 1 - 2 Liverpool
International Club Friendly
2020-01-23 01:00:00 Mito Hollyhock 1 - 4 Omiya Ardija
2020-01-23 01:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-01-23 01:05:00 San Martin San Juan 0 - 1 Desamparados
2020-01-23 01:30:00 Alianza Lima 1 - 2 Millonarios
2020-01-23 07:00:00 Termez Surkhon 0 - 1 Buxoro FK
2020-01-23 07:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2020-01-23 07:30:00 Adelaide City Reserve 2 - 0 Cumberland United Reserves
2020-01-23 07:30:00 Modbury Jets Reserves 1 - 0 Adelaide Comets Reserve
2020-01-23 08:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 4 - 0 CS Voluntari
2020-01-23 09:00:00 Cambodia Tiger FC 0 - 1 MISC-MIFA
2020-01-23 09:00:00 Felda United 0 - 2 Pakistan
2020-01-23 09:30:00 Adelaide City FC 2 - 0 Cumberland United FC
2020-01-23 09:45:00 Modbury Jets 2 - 4 Adelaide Comets FC
2020-01-23 10:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov
2020-01-23 10:00:00 Real Balompedica Linense 0 - 0 FK Krasnodar II
2020-01-23 10:00:00 Slavoj Vysehrad 1 - 1 FK Zarkovo
2020-01-23 11:00:00 Port FC 2 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
2020-01-23 11:10:00 Mizoram 4 - 0 Assam
2020-01-23 11:15:00 Geylang United FC 0 - 3 Young Lions
2020-01-23 11:30:00 Sbikha 1 - 1 ES Hamam-Sousse
2020-01-23 12:00:00 Jahn Regensburg 5 - 0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2020-01-23 12:00:00 Borec Veles 1 - 1 Bregalnica Stip
2020-01-23 12:00:00 Rudes 3 - 0 Zagreb Hask
2020-01-23 12:15:00 AL Salt 1 - 1 Shabab AlOrdon
2020-01-23 12:30:00 Politehnica Iasi 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani
2020-01-23 12:35:00 Pulau Pinang 2 - 0 Manjung City FC
2020-01-23 13:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 2 - 0 Sport Podbrezova
2020-01-23 13:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
2020-01-23 13:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
2020-01-23 13:00:00 Cherno More Varna 2 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
2020-01-23 13:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 3 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2020-01-23 13:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2020-01-23 13:00:00 FC Lviv 1 - 2 FC Mynai
2020-01-23 13:00:00 Renova Cepciste 0 - 1 FK Labunishta
2020-01-23 13:00:00 Bangkok Glass 0 - 1 Prachuap Khiri Khan
2020-01-23 13:00:00 Kuala Lumpur 2 - 1 Sarawak United
2020-01-23 13:00:00 Negeri Sembilan 0 - 5 Melaka
2020-01-23 13:00:00 HEC-2 Paris 2 - 3 ENS Paris-Saclay
2020-01-23 13:00:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 FK taganrog
2020-01-23 13:30:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 1 HNK Gorica
2020-01-23 14:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje
2020-01-23 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Sepsi
2020-01-23 14:00:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalyovka
2020-01-23 14:00:00 AS Marsa 1 - 4 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
2020-01-23 14:00:00 FC Clinceni 1 - 1 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2020-01-23 14:30:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2020-01-23 15:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
2020-01-23 15:00:00 ZNK Osijek 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
2020-01-23 15:00:00 Suduva 2 - 3 Metta/LU Riga
2020-01-23 17:00:00 Zivanice 3 - 0 Trutnov
2020-01-23 17:30:00 VFB Lubeck 5 - 2 Hamburger SV
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 3 - 3 SV Ried
2020-01-23 18:00:00 FC Kray 4 - 4 Spvgg Steele 03/09
2020-01-23 18:00:00 WSC Hertha Wels 0 - 1 Donau Linz
2020-01-23 18:15:00 Hoganas BK 4 - 1 Hogaborgs BK
2020-01-23 18:30:00 VfB Ginsheim 1 - 2 FC Basara Mainz
2020-01-23 18:30:00 Sterkrade 6 - 2 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
2020-01-23 18:45:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 5 - 1 SV Vorst
2020-01-23 18:45:00 FC Monheim 2 - 0 Blau-Weib Friesdorf
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Resende-RJ 1 - 1 Bangu
2020-01-23 19:30:00 Drogheda United 1 - 2 Sligo Rovers
2020-01-23 20:30:00 Cienciano 1 - 1 FBC Melgar
2020-01-23 21:10:00 FC Carlos Stein 1 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
2020-01-23 23:30:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 0 - 3 Atletico Grau
KNVB Cup
2020-01-23 17:30:00 IJsselmeervogels 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles
2020-01-23 19:45:00 NAC Breda 2 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2020-01-23 18:00:00 CD Ebro 0 - 1 Leganes
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Mirandes 1 - 1 Celta Vigo
2020-01-23 20:00:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
2020-01-23 20:00:00 Badajoz 3 - 1 Eibar
2020-01-23 20:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Real Betis
Copa Libertadores
2020-01-23 00:30:00 CA Progreso 0 - 2 Barcelona SC(ECU)
England FA Cup
2020-01-23 19:45:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Watford
Belgian Cup
2020-01-23 19:45:00 Royal Antwerp 1 - 1 Kortrijk
Italy C1A
2020-01-23 17:00:00 Gubbio 2 - 0 Triestina
2020-01-23 19:45:00 Piacenza 0 - 0 Azy based nano Bo
Turkey Cup
2020-01-23 11:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1 Sivasspor
2020-01-23 14:00:00 Denizlispor 2 - 0 Trabzonspor
2020-01-23 17:30:00 Galatasaray 2 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2020-01-23 01:00:00 Celaya FC 3 - 4 Monterrey
2020-01-23 01:00:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 4 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
2020-01-23 03:00:00 Atlas 2 - 1 Toluca
2020-01-23 03:00:00 Santos Laguna 4 - 2 Pumas U.N.A.M.
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-01-23 00:30:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Ah so Santa SP
2020-01-23 19:30:00 Ferroviaria SP 1 - 1 Mirassol
2020-01-23 22:00:00 Ponte Preta 2 - 3 Santo Andre
2020-01-23 22:15:00 Santos 0 - 0 Bragantino
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-01-23 23:00:00 Fluminense RJ 2 - 0 Portuguesa RJ
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2020-01-23 15:59:00 Paradou AC 1 - 2 CS Constantine
France Ligue 3
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 1 - 2 USL Dunkerque
Saudi Professional League
2020-01-23 14:55:00 Al-Fateh 0 - 0 Dhamk
2020-01-23 17:10:00 Al Raed 1 - 2 Al Ahli Jeddah
UAE Pro-League
2020-01-23 14:30:00 Al-Wasl 2 - 0 Ittihad Kalba
2020-01-23 14:30:00 Khor Fakkan 0 - 3 Al Ain
2020-01-23 17:00:00 Ajman 1 - 1 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2020-01-23 17:00:00 Al Nasr Dubai 0 - 1 Banni Yas
Qatar League
2020-01-23 13:30:00 Al-Sailiya 0 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha
2020-01-23 15:40:00 Al-Garrafa 4 - 2 Al Rayyan
Botola Pro 1
2020-01-23 18:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 - 2 Olympique de Safi
Kuwaiti Premier League
2020-01-23 13:30:00 Al-Sahel 2 - 2 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
2020-01-23 15:59:00 Al-Salmiyah 2 - 1 Al-Shabab(KUW)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-01-23 02:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 4 - 3 AD Grecia
2020-01-23 02:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 0 - 0 Perez Zeledon
Primera Division de El Salvador
2020-01-23 01:30:00 Alianza San Salvador 2 - 2 CD Sonsonate
2020-01-23 21:00:00 CD FAS 2 - 0 Santa Tecla
2020-01-23 21:15:00 Aguila 0 - 0 Independiente San Vicente
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-01-23 00:40:00 Royal Pari FC 1 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Chile Primera B
2020-01-23 23:00:00 Deportes La Serena 0 - 0 Deportes Temuco
Australia W-League
2020-01-23 08:30:00 Newcastle Jets (w) 2 - 4 Perth Glory (w)
India League Division 1
2020-01-23 08:30:00 Neroca 0 - 3 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
Bahrain Division
2020-01-23 15:00:00 Sitra 0 - 2 Bahrain SC
2020-01-23 15:00:00 Isa Town 5 - 0 Al-Ittifaq
Israel Women First National
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Women's 0 - 3 Maccabi Hadera (w)
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 0 - 3 AS Tel Aviv University (w)
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 1 - 0 Maccabi Holon FC (w)
2020-01-23 18:30:00 Bnot Netanya (w) 1 - 3 Maccabi Emekheifer (w)
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2020-01-23 12:55:00 Al-Jndal 1 - 0 Al-Sadd FC(SA)
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-01-23 00:30:00 Guarany CE 1 - 1 Caucaia CE
Bra CaP
2020-01-23 22:30:00 Cascavel CR 0 - 2 Parana PR
2020-01-23 23:00:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 1 Rio Branco PR
BRA CGD
2020-01-23 23:30:00 Goias 3 - 2 Aparecidense GO
2020-01-23 23:30:00 Gremio Anapolis 0 - 2 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-01-23 00:30:00 Chapecoense SC 0 - 0 Avai FC SC
2020-01-23 22:00:00 Joinville SC 1 - 0 Atletico Tubarao SC
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-01-23 00:30:00 Sport Club Recife PE 1 - 1 Vitoria PE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2020-01-23 19:00:00 Aimore RS 1 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
2020-01-23 23:00:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 1 - 1 Esportivo RS
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-01-23 00:30:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 2 - 0 Boa Esporte Clube
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2020-01-23 00:30:00 Juazeirense 1 - 1 Bahia BA
BRA CP
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Santa Cruz RN 3 - 2 Globo
Brazil Paraibano
2020-01-23 23:15:00 Campinense 3 - 1 Sport Lagoa Seca
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-01-23 22:30:00 Nautico (PE) 1 - 1 River PI
Argentina Cup
2020-01-23 00:40:00 Deportivo Maipu 1 - 3 Huracan Las Heras
International Friendly
2020-01-23 09:00:00 Tajikistan U17 2 - 1 Georgia U17
2020-01-23 11:00:00 Bangladesh 0 - 3 Burundi
2020-01-23 11:10:00 Iceland U17 2 - 0 Israel U17
2020-01-23 13:20:00 Uzbekistan U17 1 - 2 Finland U17
2020-01-23 15:30:00 Belarus U17 1 - 1 Belgium U17
India Super League
2020-01-23 14:00:00 Chennai Titans 4 - 1 Jamshedpur FC
Iceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament
2020-01-23 19:00:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 3 - 0 Fjolnir (w)
Iceland Championship B
2020-01-23 18:35:00 UMF Njardvik 0 - 4 Afturelding
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2020-01-23 00:10:00 Sinop FC 4 - 0 Araguaia
2020-01-23 00:10:00 Cuiaba 1 - 0 Nova Mutum EC
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-01-23 01:00:00 CS Uruguay De Coronado 1 - 1 Puerto Golfito
2020-01-23 02:00:00 Municipal Liberia 1 - 1 AD Carmelita
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-01-23 19:45:00 Glebe North FC 2 - 1 Templeogue United FC
2020-01-23 20:00:00 Dublin University FC 1 - 1 Tek United
2020-01-23 20:00:00 St Francis FC 3 - 3 Mid Sutton Sportslink
Gibraltar Premier Division
2020-01-23 19:30:00 College 1975 FC 2 - 6 Europa Point
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2020-01-23 10:43:58 Club Sando 2 - 3 National Defense Forces
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-01-23 10:15:00 Karnataka 1 - 1 Kenkre
Brazil
2020-01-23 23:00:00 EC Flamengo PI 0 - 2 Altos/PI
Uganda Cup
2020-01-23 13:00:00 Super Eagles 1 - 4 SC Villa
2020-01-23 13:00:00 Six Oclock FC 1 - 1 Airtel Kitara FC
2020-01-23 13:25:00 Ggaba FC 0 - 0 Mbale Heroes
2020-01-23 13:25:00 Koboko Rising Stars 0 - 1 Bright Stars
The Spanish League U19
2020-01-23 18:00:00 Lugo U19 4 - 0 Calasanz U19
Myanmar League 2
2020-01-23 09:00:00 Chinland 3 - 2 Mawyawadi FC
2020-01-23 09:00:00 Kachin United FC 0 - 2 Mawyawadi
Mauritania Division 2
2020-01-23 15:30:00 ASC Entente Sebkha 2 - 1 FC Dar El Barka
2020-01-23 17:30:00 FC Inter Nouakchott 2 - 0 ASC Etoile Commune Arafat
Gambia Division 2
2020-01-23 16:30:00 Samger FC 1 - 1 Jarra West FC
2020-01-23 16:30:00 Steve Biko 2 - 1 Team Rhino FC
Nepal super
2020-01-23 06:15:00 Himalayan Sherpa Club 1 - 3 Three Star
2020-01-23 09:15:00 Jawalakhel Youth Club 1 - 0 Armed Police Force
Uruguay Amateur Cup
2020-01-23 01:30:00 Lavalleja Capital 1 - 1 Canelones Interior
Copa Premier Centroamericana
2020-01-23 01:00:00 CD Olimpia 0 - 2 Real Espana
South American Olympics Qualifiers
2020-01-23 01:30:00 Brazil U23 3 - 1 Uruguay U23
WCWU17 Africa qualifier
2020-01-23 11:00:00 Democratic Rep Congo U17 (w) 0 - 3 Sao Tome Principe U17 (w)
2020-01-23 11:00:00 Zambia U17(w) 3 - 0 Namibia U17 (w)