Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Scottish Premier League
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Aberdeen 0 - 1 Motherwell
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Hibernian 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 3 Celtic FC
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Livingston 1 - 0 Saint Johnstone
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 Saint Mirren
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Ross County 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
Greece National A
2020-01-22 13:00:00 AEL Larisa 2 - 2 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2020-01-22 15:15:00 Volos NFC 1 - 3 AEK Athens
2020-01-22 15:15:00 OFI Crete 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Atromitos Athens
English Premier League
2020-01-22 19:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Norwich City
2020-01-22 19:30:00 Leicester City 4 - 1 West Ham United
2020-01-22 20:15:00 Manchester United 0 - 2 Burnley
England Championship
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Fulham
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Reading
International Club Friendly
2020-01-22 00:10:00 Luverdense 1 - 1 Dom Bosco MT
2020-01-22 07:15:00 Bentleigh greens U20 1 - 2 FC Bulleen Lions U20
2020-01-22 07:30:00 Lou Gansike Sol 4 - 0 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
2020-01-22 07:45:00 Salisbury Utd Reserves 2 - 2 Adelaide University SC Reserves
2020-01-22 08:00:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 0 - 1 Adelaide Panthers
2020-01-22 08:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 0 - 0 FK Isloch Minsk
2020-01-22 08:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
2020-01-22 08:30:00 Manipur 1 - 1 Arunachal
2020-01-22 08:30:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Nyiregyhaza
2020-01-22 09:00:00 Customs Department FC 3 - 0 Bangkok
2020-01-22 09:00:00 Universitaea Cluj 2 - 7 FC Ariesu Turda
2020-01-22 09:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 1 FK Aktobe Lento
2020-01-22 09:00:00 Bentleigh greens 4 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions
2020-01-22 09:45:00 Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Western Strikers SC
2020-01-22 10:00:00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 4 MFK Ruzomberok
2020-01-22 10:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2020-01-22 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 1 KF Gunilla Hei
2020-01-22 10:00:00 Gornik Leczna 2 - 2 Motor Lublin
2020-01-22 10:00:00 Pardubice 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
2020-01-22 10:00:00 Tatran LM 0 - 2 Trinec
2020-01-22 10:00:00 Sparta Praha 5 - 0 Vysocina jihlava
2020-01-22 10:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 2 - 1 FK Sindelic Nis
2020-01-22 10:00:00 Rayong FC 2 - 1 Sisaket FC
2020-01-22 10:00:00 Slovan Liberec 5 - 2 Chrudim
2020-01-22 10:00:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 0 Uerdingen KFC 05
2020-01-22 10:35:00 Salisbury United 1 - 4 Adelaide University SC
2020-01-22 11:00:00 Chiangrai United 1 - 0 Chainat FC
2020-01-22 11:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 4 - 0 Sputnik
2020-01-22 11:00:00 Neff supporting Simic 3 - 3 FC Sozopol
2020-01-22 12:00:00 FK Tuzla City 6 - 2 Zvijezda Gradacac
2020-01-22 12:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2020-01-22 12:00:00 Randers FC 4 - 3 Vendsyssel
2020-01-22 12:00:00 FK Senica 1 - 0 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2020-01-22 12:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 2 - 4 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
2020-01-22 12:00:00 Chernomorets Balchik 2 - 0 Spartak Varna
2020-01-22 12:00:00 Spartak Varna 0 - 2 Chernomorets Balchik
2020-01-22 12:00:00 Belasitsa Petrich 1 - 1 Strumska Slava
2020-01-22 12:00:00 LKS Lodz 0 - 1 Zorya
2020-01-22 12:00:00 FK Podgorica 2 - 0 FK Drezga
2020-01-22 12:00:00 Arda 0 - 5 Prishtina
2020-01-22 12:00:00 Septemvri Simitli 3 - 2 OFC Botev 1937 Ihtiman
2020-01-22 12:30:00 De Rita Goni Lane 7 - 2 KF Dardana
2020-01-22 12:30:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 1 KOM Podgorica
2020-01-22 12:30:00 Tsarsko Selo 4 - 2 Botev Galabovo
2020-01-22 12:30:00 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Usti nad Labem
2020-01-22 12:30:00 Decic Tuzi 1 - 0 OFK Titograd
2020-01-22 12:50:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 4 - 1 Bokelj Kotor
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0 Wisla Plock
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Heidenheimer 3 - 0 Austria Lustenau
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Gyirmot SE 0 - 1 SKF Sered
2020-01-22 13:00:00 SV Ried 2 - 1 WSG Wattens
2020-01-22 13:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1 - 2 FK MAS Taborsko
2020-01-22 13:00:00 FK Sochi 0 - 0 St.Polten
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Austria Wien 5 - 1 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2020-01-22 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 2 - 3 SC Verl
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Zlate Moravce 8 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Poprad 2 - 1 Tatran Presov
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Muang Thong United 1 - 0 Nong Bua Lamphu
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2020-01-22 13:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 6 - 0 Nk Neretvanac Opuzen
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2020-01-22 13:00:00 U.S.Monastir 0 - 0 A.S.Marsa
2020-01-22 13:30:00 Trencin 1 - 3 Gornik Zabrze
2020-01-22 13:30:00 Inter Zapresic 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2020-01-22 13:45:00 Rijeka 7 - 0 Triglav Gorenjska
2020-01-22 13:45:00 Domzale 2 - 3 Budafoki MTE
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Botosani 1 - 2 Spartak Trnava
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Odense BK 3 - 1 Helsingborg
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Al-Jazeera 0 - 1 Sahab SC
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Keshla FK
2020-01-22 14:00:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 4 - 1 DUGO SELO
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Olimpic Donetsk
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2020-01-22 14:30:00 Lech Poznan 0 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu
2020-01-22 14:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2020-01-22 15:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 - 1 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Dundalk 1 - 2 CFR Cluj
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 2 Teplice
2020-01-22 15:30:00 SL Benfica (W) 3 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2020-01-22 15:59:00 Slavia Kromeriz 2 - 1 Vyskov
2020-01-22 15:59:00 NK Mura 05 3 - 0 ND Beltinci
2020-01-22 16:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 2 - 4 TSV Steinbach
2020-01-22 16:30:00 Radnik Sesvete 8 - 0 NK Zagorec Krapina
2020-01-22 17:00:00 FK Kolin 3 - 4 SK Zapy
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Holstein Kiel 3 - 2 FC Flora Tallinn
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Roskilde 1 - 1 B93 Copenhagen
2020-01-22 17:30:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 4 - 2 Team Wiener Linien
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Kapfenberg 1 - 0 Andelsbuch
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Lichtenberg 47 7 - 1 Mahdov FC
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 10 - 0 La Chaux-de-Fonds
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Lechia Zielona Gora 2 - 3 Zaglebie Lubin B
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Red Star-Penzing 3 - 2 ATSV Teesdorf
2020-01-22 18:15:00 TSV Meerbusch 2 - 1 FC Monchengladbach 1894
2020-01-22 18:30:00 SF Baumberg 5 - 7 SG Unterrath
2020-01-22 18:30:00 SSV Germania Wuppertal 1 - 1 Cronenberger SC
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Ratingen SV 2 - 3 SC Dusseldorf-West
2020-01-22 18:30:00 SV Wacker Obercastrop 7 - 4 SV Sodingen
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Helfort 15 4 - 6 Draw
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Sportverein Sonsbeck 1 - 4 FC Kleve
2020-01-22 18:30:00 SV Donau 5 - 2 KSV Siemens
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Wiener SC 4 - 2 FAC Team Fur Wien
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Derry City 3 - 0 Finn Harps
2020-01-22 20:15:00 FC Ferreiras 0 - 3 Brentford B
2020-01-22 22:30:00 Jaragua EC 2 - 0 AA Anapolina
2020-01-22 23:00:00 Princesa AM 0 - 1 Penarol AM
2020-01-22 23:00:00 CEO AL 0 - 1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2020-01-22 23:30:00 katalang BA 0 - 0 Goianesia GO
French League Cup
2020-01-22 20:00:00 Reims 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
KNVB Cup
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
2020-01-22 19:45:00 AFC Ajax 7 - 0 Spakenburg
2020-01-22 19:45:00 SC Heerenveen 2 - 2 Willem II
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Elche 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2020-01-22 18:00:00 UD Ibiza 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
2020-01-22 20:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 3 Real Madrid
2020-01-22 20:00:00 Tenerife 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
2020-01-22 20:00:00 UD Logrones 0 - 1 Valencia
2020-01-22 20:00:00 CF Badalona 1 - 1 Granada CF
2020-01-22 20:00:00 Girona 0 - 3 Villarreal
2020-01-22 20:00:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol
Coppa Italia
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Juventus 3 - 1 AS Roma
Copa Libertadores
2020-01-22 22:15:00 San Jose 0 - 1 Guarani CA
Belgian Cup
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
Italy C1A
2020-01-22 13:30:00 AZ Picerno ASD 3 - 1 Cavese
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Gozzano 0 - 1 Alessandria
2020-01-22 14:00:00 JuventusU23 2 - 2 Novara
2020-01-22 14:00:00 US Pianese 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Renate AC 2 - 1 Giana
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Catania 3 - 1 Avellino
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Paganese 0 - 0 Viterbese
2020-01-22 14:30:00 US Casertana 1908 0 - 0 Potenza
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Albinoleffe 0 - 1 Pistoiese
2020-01-22 15:00:00 SudTirol 2 - 0 Vis Pesaro
2020-01-22 17:00:00 Olbia 1 - 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2020-01-22 17:00:00 Teramo 1 - 0 Catanzaro
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Lecco 2 - 2 Arezzo
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Us Pergolettese 0 - 0 Como
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Cesena 0 - 1 Carpi
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Imolese 1 - 0 Rimini
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Ravenna 1 - 0 Fermana
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 1 - 0 Rende
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Vibonese 0 - 1 AC Monopoli
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Carrarese 2 - 1 Pontedera
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Monza 2 - 0 Pro Patria
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 1 Reggio Audace FC
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Vicenza 1 - 0 Modena
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Padova 3 - 2 USD Virtus Verona
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Alma Juventus Fano
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Bari 1 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Reggina 1 - 2 Francavilla
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Ternana 3 - 0 Rieti
Turkey Cup
2020-01-22 11:00:00 Kasimpasa 3 - 2 Alanyaspor
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Goztepe 2 - 2 Antalyaspor
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Besiktas JK 2 - 3 Erzurum BB
Cyprus Cup
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 3 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 1 - 1 E.N.Paralimniou
2020-01-22 15:59:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
2020-01-22 17:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2020-01-22 01:00:00 Queretaro FC 3 - 2 FC Juarez
2020-01-22 01:00:00 Venados FC 1 - 1 Pachuca
2020-01-22 03:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 2 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
2020-01-22 03:00:00 Atletico San Luis 0 - 1 Club Tijuana
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2020-01-22 20:00:00 Gremio Novorizontin 2 - 0 Oeste
2020-01-22 22:15:00 Inter de Limeira 0 - 4 Guarani SP
2020-01-22 22:15:00 Ituano SP 0 - 4 Palmeiras
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Macae 0 - 3 Boavista F.C
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Volta Redonda 4 - 0 Cabofriense(RJ)
AFC Champions League
2020-01-22 09:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 4 - 1 Al Zawraa
Albania Super league
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Luftetari 0 - 0 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2020-01-22 15:59:00 KF Tirana 2 - 1 KS Bylis
Botola Pro 1
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1 - 1 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
AFC Cup
2020-01-22 07:30:00 Lalenok United 1 - 4 PSM Makassar
2020-01-22 11:00:00 Svay Rieng FC 4 - 1 Master 7 FC
2020-01-22 12:15:00 Indera FC 1 - 6 YANGON UNITED
2020-01-22 13:30:00 Defenders SC 3 - 3 Paro United
Tipsport Cup
2020-01-22 09:30:00 Dukla Prague 6 - 0 Marila Pribram
2020-01-22 09:30:00 Dunajska Streda 2 - 1 Nitra
2020-01-22 10:00:00 Brno 3 - 1 MFK Skalica
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-01-22 21:00:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 2 Alajuelense
2020-01-22 21:00:00 Limon FC 0 - 2 Herediano
Portugal League Cup
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 2 FC Porto
Primera Division de El Salvador
2020-01-22 21:00:00 Once Municipal 2 - 1 Municipal Limeno
2020-01-22 21:15:00 Jocoro FC 0 - 0 A.D. Isidro Metapan
2020-01-22 21:30:00 CD El Vencedor 1 - 0 CD Chalatenango
Bolivia Primera Division
2020-01-22 00:30:00 Blooming 1 - 1 Real Santa Cruz
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Aurora 4 - 0 Real Potosi
2020-01-22 19:00:00 Club Guabira 2 - 1 Always Ready
2020-01-22 20:00:00 Bolivar 3 - 1 Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-01-22 13:30:00 Sampdoria U20 2 - 1 Inter Milan U20
Chile Cup
2020-01-22 21:30:00 Universidad de Chile 1 - 2 Colo Colo
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-01-22 12:30:00 Al-Kawkab 1 - 0 Al-Tai
2020-01-22 12:40:00 Al Bukayriyah 2 - 1 AL-jeel
2020-01-22 12:55:00 Al-Ameade 2 - 1 Al Khaleej Club
2020-01-22 14:55:00 Al-Nahdha 2 - 0 Al-Baten
2020-01-22 15:40:00 Al-Ansar 0 - 2 Uhud
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2020-01-22 20:30:00 Gremio FBPA U20 1 - 0 OSTO youth team
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2020-01-22 10:30:00 TSW Pegasus Reserves 5 - 1 R F Reserves
2020-01-22 10:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 2 - 0 Eastern (R)
2020-01-22 10:30:00 Southern District Reserve 4 - 1 Yuen Long Reserve
2020-01-22 10:30:00 Lee Man FC Reserves 0 - 7 Happy Valley (R)
Bahrain Division 2
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Al-Budaiya 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad(BHR)
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Al-Tadhmon 0 - 4 Qalali
South Africa First League
2020-01-22 13:30:00 Real Kings 1 - 2 Ajax Cape Town
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2020-01-22 14:45:00 Al Fahaheel SC 1 - 0 Al-Salibikhaet
2020-01-22 14:45:00 Al Gela 2 - 1 Khaitan
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2020-01-22 16:45:00 Puente Genil 0 - 2 AD Ceuta
2020-01-22 19:30:00 L Entregu CF 0 - 2 Caudal
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Horizonte CE 1 - 4 Floresta CE
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Pacajus 0 - 0 Ferroviario CE
2020-01-22 23:00:00 Barbalha 2 - 1 Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
Bra CaP
2020-01-22 22:30:00 Londrina PR 1 - 0 Cianorte PR
2020-01-22 23:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Parana STC PR
2020-01-22 23:00:00 Cascavel PR 1 - 0 Operario Ferroviario PR
2020-01-22 23:00:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR 1 - 1 CE Uniao PR
BRA CGD
2020-01-22 23:30:00 Goiania 1 - 1 Ipora EC
2020-01-22 23:30:00 Anapolis FC 0 - 0 Vila Nova
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2020-01-22 22:00:00 Criciuma 2 - 1 Concordia AC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
2020-01-22 23:00:00 Gremio (RS) 0 - 2 Caxias RS
2020-01-22 23:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 1 - 0 Sao Luiz(RS)
2020-01-22 23:00:00 EC Pelotas(RS) 0 - 0 Novo Hamburgo RS
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-01-22 00:30:00 Uberlandia MG 0 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
2020-01-22 23:00:00 Tupynambas 0 - 1 Tombense
2020-01-22 23:30:00 America MG 2 - 2 Caldense MG
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2020-01-22 22:30:00 Vitoria BA 1 - 0 Jacobina EC
2020-01-22 23:30:00 Alagoinhas Atletico BA 2 - 2 Fluminense de Feira BA
2020-01-22 23:30:00 Bahia de Feira BA 4 - 1 AD Atlanta Doce Mel
2020-01-22 23:30:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA 2 - 2 EC Jacuipense
BRA CP
2020-01-22 23:00:00 ASSU RN 0 - 1 CE Forca e Luz RN
2020-01-22 23:00:00 Potiguar RN 4 - 0 Palmeira RN
2020-01-22 23:00:00 America FC Natal RN 3 - 4 ABC RN
Brazil Paraibano
2020-01-22 23:15:00 Atletico Cajazeirense PB 2 - 0 Nacional de Patos PB
2020-01-22 23:15:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 2 - 1 Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Argentina Cup
2020-01-22 00:45:00 Defensores Pronunciamiento 1 - 2 Crucero del Norte
2020-01-22 01:00:00 CA Guemes 1 - 1 Central Norte Salta
Qatar B
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Al Markhiya 0 - 0 Al Bidda SC
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Russell City 1 - 2 Al Shamal
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Muaidar SC 3 - 0 Al Nasa(QAT)
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Al-Khuraitiat 1 - 1 Al Mesaimeer SC
ENG SD1
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Larkhall Athletic 2 - 0 Moneyfields
BRA D4
2020-01-22 00:30:00 Manaus (AM) 3 - 0 Sao Raimundo AM
International Friendly
2020-01-22 10:00:00 Montenegro (w) 2 - 3 Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
2020-01-22 11:00:00 Palestine 1 - 0 Seychelles
2020-01-22 15:00:00 Portugal (w) U17 1 - 1 Switzerland (w) U17
2020-01-22 15:00:00 ScotlandU16 2 - 3 Australia U16
India Super League
2020-01-22 14:00:00 Bengaluru 3 - 0 Delhi Dynamos
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Monte Azul SP 2 - 0 Rio Claro
2020-01-22 18:00:00 CA Votuporanguense SP 0 - 4 Juventus SP
2020-01-22 18:00:00 Atibaia 2 - 2 Red Bull Brasil SP
2020-01-22 22:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 1 - 1 Taubate
2020-01-22 22:00:00 Sertaozinho 2 - 1 AA Portuguesa Santista
2020-01-22 22:30:00 Penapolense 3 - 2 Sao Caetano
2020-01-22 23:00:00 Sao Bernardo 1 - 0 Sao Bento
2020-01-22 23:30:00 Portuguesa Desportos 2 - 0 XV de Piracicaba
AFC U-23 Championship
2020-01-22 10:15:00 Saudi Arabia U23 1 - 0 Uzbekistan U23
2020-01-22 13:15:00 Australia U23 0 - 2 Korea U23
Iceland Championship B
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Keflavik 5 - 2 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2020-01-22 00:10:00 Uniao Rondonopolis MT 2 - 0 Mixto EC
2020-01-22 00:10:00 CEO Varzeagrandense 1 - 0 Pocone MT
BRA SE
2020-01-22 18:30:00 Dorense SE 1 - 4 Frei Paulistano
Zambia Super League
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Buildcon FC 1 - 2 ZESCO United Ndola
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Zanaco 5 - 1 Nakambala Leopards
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-01-22 17:00:00 Municipal Turrialba 3 - 0 Curridabat FC
2020-01-22 19:00:00 CD Barrio Mexico 1 - 0 AD Rosario
2020-01-22 21:00:00 AD Santa Rosa 1 - 1 AD Cofutpa
2020-01-22 21:00:00 Municipal Garabito 1 - 1 Futbol Consultants Moravia
2020-01-22 21:00:00 Santa Ana 1 - 1 Sporting San Jose
Hungary NB III
2020-01-22 12:00:00 Duna-Tisza 6 - 0 Kecskemeti TE
England U23 1.Liga
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Charlton U23 2 - 1 Crystal Palace U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Cliftonville Reserves 6 - 3 Carrick Rangers Reserves
2020-01-22 19:45:00 Glenavon Reserves 5 - 0 Ballymena Utd Reserves
2020-01-22 20:00:00 Larne Reserves 1 - 2 Crusaders Reserves
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Mwadui FC 0 - 1 Azam
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Singida United 1 - 3 Young Africans
Italy Serie D
2020-01-22 13:30:00 ASD Corigliano Calabro 1 - 0 ACD San Tommaso
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2020-01-22 12:30:00 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 1 - 0 Sao Jose(AP)
2020-01-22 12:30:00 Kwun Tong 0 - 2 Wan Chai
Gibraltar Premier Division
2020-01-22 19:30:00 Glacis United FC 2 - 2 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-01-22 05:50:00 Mumbai Ultras FC 1 - 5 Mumbai Young Boys
Brazil
2020-01-22 21:00:00 4 de Julho 1 - 1 Parnahyba PI
2020-01-22 23:00:00 EC Timon 1 - 2 Picos
Uganda Cup
2020-01-22 12:50:00 Busia Young Stars FC 2 - 1 Busoga United
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Kajjansi Utd 1 - 1 Vipers
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Bugamba FC 1 - 0 Onduparaka FC
Greece Amateur Cup
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Aias Salaminas 0 - 0 Ampelakiakos
2020-01-22 13:00:00 AO Palliniakos 4 - 3 Nikites Anthousas
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Kalivia 0 - 2 Marko
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Kryoneri 4 - 0 Ethnikos Neas Makris
2020-01-22 13:00:00 Kyanos Astir Varis 2 - 1 Koropi
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2020-01-22 20:45:00 KA Akureyri 3 3 - 1 Samherjar
Iceland U19 Cup
2020-01-22 17:30:00 Fjolnir U19 1 - 2 Virgin grid U19
Portugal U23
2020-01-22 11:45:00 Estoril U23 3 - 1 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
Myanmar U19 League
2020-01-22 09:00:00 Kachin United FC U19 0 - 8 Hantharwady United U19
2020-01-22 09:00:00 Ayeyawady Utd U19 5 - 0 Chinland FC U19
Mauritania Division 2
2020-01-22 15:30:00 FC Medina 3 0 - 0 AS Douanes Nouakchott
2020-01-22 17:30:00 AS Armee 2 - 0 FC Brakna
Gambia Division 2
2020-01-22 16:30:00 PSV Wellingara 0 - 0 Kiang West FC
2020-01-22 16:30:00 Latrikunda Utd 0 - 1 Falcons FC
Nepal super
2020-01-22 09:15:00 Nepal Police Club 0 - 1 Machhindra FC
South American Olympics Qualifiers
2020-01-22 01:30:00 Colombia U23 4 - 0 Ecuador U23
2020-01-22 23:00:00 Paraguay U23 2 - 0 Bolivia U23