Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
England League 2
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Colchester United 0 - 0 Bradford City
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Northampton Town
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Macclesfield Town 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
English Premier League
2020-01-21 19:30:00 Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Southampton
2020-01-21 19:30:00 Sheffield United 0 - 1 Manchester City
2020-01-21 19:30:00 Everton 2 - 2 Newcastle United
2020-01-21 19:30:00 Aston Villa 2 - 1 Watford
2020-01-21 19:30:00 Bournemouth AFC 3 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
2020-01-21 20:15:00 Chelsea 2 - 2 Arsenal
England Championship
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Birmingham City
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Barnsley 0 - 3 Preston North End
England League 1
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Peterborough United 4 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
International Club Friendly
2020-01-21 02:00:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
2020-01-21 04:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 8 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto
2020-01-21 08:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 2 - 2 FK Van
2020-01-21 08:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 0 - 1 Thanh Hoa
2020-01-21 08:30:00 Urartu II 6 - 2 FK Dilijan
2020-01-21 08:30:00 Sikkim Police 1 - 0 Assam
2020-01-21 09:00:00 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 3 - 1 Rodina Moskva
2020-01-21 10:35:00 Queensland Lions SC 9 - 0 Western Pride
2020-01-21 11:00:00 Mizoram 6 - 0 Meghalaya
2020-01-21 11:00:00 FC Olympia Savyntsi 3 - 0 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka
2020-01-21 11:30:00 Sanat-Naft 2 - 1 Esteghlal Khozestan
2020-01-21 12:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 FK Graffin Vlasim
2020-01-21 12:00:00 Aarhus AGF 0 - 2 Aalborg
2020-01-21 12:00:00 Avangard 2 - 2 Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod
2020-01-21 12:00:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
2020-01-21 12:25:00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 0 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2020-01-21 12:30:00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Standard Sumgayit
2020-01-21 13:00:00 SV Babelsberg 03 2 - 2 Tennis Borussia Berlin
2020-01-21 13:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 1 - 1 Grazer AK
2020-01-21 13:00:00 Ingolstadt 0 - 4 Karlsruher SC
2020-01-21 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 4 - 0 Vfr Aalen
2020-01-21 13:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
2020-01-21 13:00:00 Sturm Graz 0 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
2020-01-21 13:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 3 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala
2020-01-21 13:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 1 - 2 FK Velez Mostar
2020-01-21 13:10:00 CS Voluntari 2 - 2 Sabail
2020-01-21 13:30:00 PFC Oleksandria 3 - 1 Cherno More Varna
2020-01-21 13:30:00 Slavia Sofia 3 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
2020-01-21 13:45:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 1 - 0 Indjija
2020-01-21 13:50:00 Budafoki MTE 1 - 0 FK Indjija
2020-01-21 14:00:00 Basel 1 - 2 Grasshopper
2020-01-21 14:00:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 2 - 4 NK vinogradar
2020-01-21 14:00:00 Maribor 1 - 0 ASK Bravo Publikum
2020-01-21 14:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala
2020-01-21 14:00:00 Sepsi 0 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
2020-01-21 14:00:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2020-01-21 15:00:00 Darmstadt 0 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
2020-01-21 15:00:00 Lyngby 3 - 1 Hvidovre IF
2020-01-21 15:00:00 CSKA Sofia 0 - 5 Nurnberg
2020-01-21 15:59:00 AC Horsens 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
2020-01-21 16:30:00 Kustosija 0 - 3 NK Maksimir
2020-01-21 16:30:00 Mattersburg 9 - 0 Traiskirchen
2020-01-21 17:00:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 2 - 0 ATSV Stadl Paura
2020-01-21 17:00:00 SV Stripfing Weiden 2 - 1 SV Horn
2020-01-21 17:00:00 Kaiserslautern 3 - 0 FK Pirmasens
2020-01-21 17:15:00 Lafnitz 0 - 4 SC Kalsdorf
2020-01-21 17:20:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 6 - 1 ESV Hitthaller St Michael
2020-01-21 17:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 4 - 3 Wiener SC
2020-01-21 17:30:00 Kriens 4 - 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2020-01-21 17:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2020-01-21 17:30:00 Stadlau 0 - 3 ASK Ebreichsdorf
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Aarau 3 - 0 Baden
2020-01-21 18:00:00 SC Columbia Floridsdorf 1 - 1 SV Leobendorf
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Wiener Viktoria 4 - 1 SC Mannsworth
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Simmeringer SC 1 - 1 SV Gerasdorf Stammer
2020-01-21 18:00:00 TuS Hiltrup 1 - 3 FC Eintracht Rheine
2020-01-21 19:30:00 Bohemians 2 - 0 Longford Town
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Finn Harps 0 - 2 Salthill Devon Galway
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Loughgall FC 3 - 2 Glenavon Lurgan
2020-01-21 23:10:00 Nacional Montevideo 5 - 3 Atletico Rafaela
French League Cup
2020-01-21 20:10:00 Lyon 2 - 2 Lille
KNVB Cup
2020-01-21 17:30:00 FC Oss 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
2020-01-21 19:45:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 2 Osasuna
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Real Zaragoza 3 - 1 Mallorca
2020-01-21 20:00:00 Sevilla 3 - 1 Levante
Coppa Italia
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Napoli 1 - 0 Lazio
Copa Libertadores
2020-01-21 22:15:00 Carabobo FC 1 - 1 Universitario De Deportes
England Johnstone
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Exeter City 3 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Portsmouth 2 - 1 Scunthorpe United
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Salford City 2 - 1 Accrington Stanley
Scottish Championship
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Alloa Athletic 2 - 0 Arbroath
Turkey Cup
2020-01-21 11:00:00 Kirklarelispor 0 - 0 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2020-01-21 17:30:00 Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Kayserispor
England FA Vase
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Halesowen Town
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Madureira 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
AFC Champions League
2020-01-21 08:35:00 Melbourne Victory 5 - 0 Bali United
2020-01-21 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 - 1 Esteghlal Dushanbe
2020-01-21 11:30:00 Buriram United 2 - 1 CLB TPHCM
2020-01-21 12:00:00 Port FC 0 - 1 Ceres FC
2020-01-21 13:00:00 Kedah 5 - 1 Wofoo Tai Po
England Youth FA Cup
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Norwich City U18 0 - 2 Manchester United U18
England Conference North Division
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Leamington 0 - 0 Gateshead
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Boston United 1 - 0 Brackley Town
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Guiseley 1 - 2 Darlington
England Conference South Division
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 3 Havant Waterlooville
Egyptian Premier League
2020-01-21 12:30:00 Tanta 1 - 0 El Gounah
2020-01-21 17:30:00 Pyramids FC 3 - 1 Misr Elmaqasah
Qatar League
2020-01-21 15:59:00 Al Khor SC 1 - 2 Al-Sadd
Albania Super league
2020-01-21 13:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 2 - 0 Flamurtari
2020-01-21 15:59:00 Teuta Durres 0 - 1 KF Laci
2020-01-21 15:59:00 Skenderbeu Korca 3 - 2 Partizani Tirana
Bahraini Premier League
2020-01-21 13:40:00 Al-Hala 5 - 0 Al-Shabbab
2020-01-21 16:15:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 0 - 1 Al-Muharraq
Botola Pro 1
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Hassania Agadir 2 - 1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
England Southern Premier League
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Swindon Supermarine 1 - 0 Dorchester Town
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Yate Town 4 - 1 Chesham United
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Hayes Yeading United 1 - 2 Poole Town
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2020-01-21 15:00:00 Chichester City 3 - 0 East Grinstead Town
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Hullbridge Sports 3 - 3 Bury Town
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Witham Town 1 - 7 Canvey Island
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Phoenix Sports 1 - 0 Haywards Heath Town
AFC Cup
2020-01-21 12:00:00 Hilal AL Quds 2 - 0 Sur Club
Tipsport Cup
2020-01-21 09:30:00 Sparta Praha B 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove
2020-01-21 10:05:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 3 - 1 SK Prostejov
Portugal League Cup
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
Scottish Reserves League
2020-01-21 13:30:00 Dundee United (R) 3 - 1 Dunfermline Reserves
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Bowers Pitsea 0 - 2 Corinthian Casuals
England Northern Premier League
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Radcliffe Borough 1 - 1 Ashton United
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-01-21 12:15:00 Al-Thuqbah 1 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2020-01-21 12:35:00 Al mojzel 0 - 1 Hottain (KSA)
2020-01-21 12:40:00 Al-Taqdom 1 - 3 Al-Qadasiya
2020-01-21 12:50:00 Al-Jabalain 1 - 0 Al-Shoalah
2020-01-21 15:00:00 Al-Nojoom 0 - 2 Najran SC
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2020-01-21 22:15:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 3 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
Holland Youth Cup
2020-01-21 18:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam U19 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven U19
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2020-01-21 13:10:00 Al Entesar 2 - 1 Al-Washm
Brazil Pernambucano League
2020-01-21 23:00:00 Reet 1 - 2 Santa Cruz PE
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2020-01-21 23:00:00 COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 1 - 1 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT
Malta Women Division 1
2020-01-21 19:15:00 Swieqi United (w) 6 - 0 Mosta FC (w)
Brazil Paraibano
2020-01-21 23:15:00 Sousa PB 1 - 2 Perilima PB
2020-01-21 23:30:00 Botafogo PB 2 - 0 Sao Paulo Crystal FC
ALG C
2020-01-21 13:00:00 RC Arba U21 2 - 1 AS Ain Mlila U21
2020-01-21 13:00:00 Olympique Medea U21 0 - 0 USM Bel Abbes U21
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2020-01-21 22:00:00 Imperatriz(MA) 2 - 1 CRB AL
England Reserves League
2020-01-21 13:00:00 Forest Green Rovers(R) 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers Reserve
2020-01-21 13:00:00 Port Vale Reserve 1 - 2 Mansfield Town Reserve
2020-01-21 13:00:00 Fleetwood Town Reserve 0 - 0 Morecambe Reserve
2020-01-21 14:00:00 Blackpool (R) 0 - 3 Carlisle United Fc Reserve
Iceland Championship
2020-01-21 20:10:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 3 Grindavik
Egypt Premier League
2020-01-21 12:30:00 Ala ab Damanhour 1 - 0 Baladiyet El Mahallah
2020-01-21 12:30:00 Pharco 1 - 0 Biyala SC
ENG SD1
2020-01-21 19:45:00 St Neots Town 3 - 0 Coleshill Town
ENG UD1
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Glossop North End 1 - 1 Worksop Town
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 0 Stocksbridge Park Steels
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Dunston UTS 3 - 2 Ramsbottom United
International Friendly
2020-01-21 09:00:00 Israel U17 4 - 0 Tajikistan U17
2020-01-21 11:10:00 Georgia U17 1 - 0 Iceland U17
2020-01-21 13:20:00 Belgium U17 2 - 1 Uzbekistan U17
2020-01-21 14:00:00 Italy (w) U17 1 - 0 Norway (w) U17
2020-01-21 15:30:00 Belarus U17 2 - 1 Finland U17
Jamaica Premier League
2020-01-21 01:00:00 Harbour View FC 1 - 1 Mount Pleasant FA
India Goa Professional League
2020-01-21 10:15:00 Sesa Football Academy 2 - 3 Guardian Angel SC
BRA SE
2020-01-21 23:20:00 Confianca SE 0 - 0 Lagarto
Holland Reserve League
2020-01-21 17:30:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve 1 - 0 NAC Breda Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2020-01-21 14:00:00 Wigan U23 3 - 2 Nottingham Forest U23
England U23 League Cup
2020-01-21 19:00:00 Portsmouth U23 2 - 4 Doncaster Rovers U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-01-21 19:45:00 St James's Gate 3 - 2 Lucan United
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Oliver Bond FC 3 - 1 River Valley Rangers
Scotland Development League
2020-01-21 20:00:00 Ayr United Reserve 7 - 0 Alloa Athletic (R)
Northern League Challenge Cup
2020-01-21 19:45:00 FC United of Manchester 1 - 2 Sheffield FC
Gibraltar Premier Division
2020-01-21 19:30:00 Mons Calpe SC 3 - 0 Manchester 62 FC
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2020-01-21 22:00:00 San Juan Jabloteh 5 - 2 AC Port Of Spain
2020-01-21 23:15:00 Cunupia FC 0 - 2 Williams Connection
England Ryman Cup
2020-01-21 19:45:00 East Thurrock United 2 - 2 Cheshunt
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Enfield Town 1 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Folkestone 4 - 3 Bognor Regis Town
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Wingate Finchley 1 - 3 Margate
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Worthing 2 - 0 Leatherhead
Thailand U19 League
2020-01-21 09:00:00 Assumption United U19 1 - 0 Army United U19
2020-01-21 11:00:00 Chiangmai U19 0 - 0 Buriram United U19
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-01-21 10:05:00 Sellebrity 0 - 2 PIFA Sports
England County cup
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1 Vauxhall Motors
2020-01-21 19:45:00 AFC Mansfield 1 - 3 Notts County XI
Uganda Cup
2020-01-21 13:00:00 Katwe United 1 - 2 Proline FC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-01-21 01:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara (w) 4 - 3 Aguilas de Leon (w)
2020-01-21 01:00:00 Pachuca (w) 1 - 2 Saint Louis Athletica (w)
2020-01-21 02:00:00 Tigres (w) 1 - 1 Toluca (w)
2020-01-21 03:00:00 Tijuana (w) 0 - 2 Puebla (w)
Northern Ireland shield cup
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Ballymena United 1 - 2 Cliftonville
England Southern League Central Division
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Coalville 2 - 0 Rushall Olympic
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Alvechurch 0 - 3 Stourbridge
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Peterborough Sports 0 - 4 Hitchin Town
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Bromsgrove Sporting FC 7 - 1 Redditch United
2020-01-21 19:45:00 Rushden Diamonds 1 - 1 Hednesford Town
Portugal U23
2020-01-21 11:00:00 Cova Piedade U23 3 - 4 Aves U23
2020-01-21 11:45:00 Benfica U23 0 - 2 Maritimo U23
2020-01-21 15:00:00 Coimbra EC U23 0 - 1 Braga U23
2020-01-21 15:00:00 Belenenses U23 1 - 2 Portimonense U23
2020-01-21 15:00:00 Feirense U23 2 - 2 Famalicao U23
2020-01-21 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2 - 0 Vitoria Setubal U23
2020-01-21 15:00:00 Leixoes U23 0 - 0 Rio Ave U23
Myanmar U19 League
2020-01-21 09:00:00 Myawady FC U19 2 - 3 Zwekapin United U19
2020-01-21 09:00:00 Southern Myanmar U19 1 - 2 Ispe FC U19
Mauritania Division 2
2020-01-21 15:30:00 FC Oasis 0 - 1 FC Souvara Riadh
2020-01-21 17:30:00 FC Deuz 1 - 1 ASC Riadh
Estonia U19 League
2020-01-21 17:15:00 JK Nomme United U19 4 - 1 Levadia Tallinn U19
South American Olympics Qualifiers
2020-01-21 23:00:00 Chile U23 1 - 0 Venezuela U23