Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Holland Jupiler League
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 Dordrecht
2020-01-20 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 Roda JC
Turkish Super Liga
2020-01-20 17:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 2 - 0 Genclerbirligi
Italian Serie A
2020-01-20 19:45:00 Atalanta 1 - 2 Spal
England Championship
2020-01-20 20:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 0 - 1 Stoke City
Italian Serie B
2020-01-20 20:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 0 - 1 Crotone
International Club Friendly
2020-01-20 05:00:00 Nagaland 4 - 1 Arunachal
2020-01-20 05:30:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
2020-01-20 10:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 0 FK Zarkovo
2020-01-20 10:15:00 SV Sandhausen 3 - 1 Sevilla
2020-01-20 10:30:00 Manipur 11 - 0 Tripura
2020-01-20 11:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2020-01-20 11:00:00 Dila Gori 2 - 5 Dinamo Batumi
2020-01-20 12:00:00 AL-Sareeh 2 - 2 Sahab SC
2020-01-20 13:00:00 Kuala Lumpur 2 - 2 Hougang United FC
2020-01-20 13:30:00 FC Clinceni 0 - 3 Kolos Kovalyovka
2020-01-20 13:30:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 1 Slavoj Vysehrad
2020-01-20 14:00:00 FC Mariupol 1 - 1 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2020-01-20 14:00:00 Hajduk Split 3 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
2020-01-20 14:00:00 SV Sandhausen 2 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno
2020-01-20 14:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 5 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
2020-01-20 14:00:00 Terek Grozny 1 - 3 Botosani
2020-01-20 14:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 1 FC Neftci Baku
2020-01-20 14:30:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 ZNK Osijek
2020-01-20 15:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0 Greuther Furth
2020-01-20 15:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow
2020-01-20 17:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 2 - 1 RSV Meinerzhagen
2020-01-20 18:30:00 Brinkumer SV 3 - 3 TB Uphusen
2020-01-20 23:00:00 SC Paysandu Para 3 - 1 Itupiranga
2020-01-20 23:00:00 Vitoria ES 0 - 2 Botafogo RJ
French Cup
2020-01-20 19:55:00 St Pryve St Hilaire 1 - 3 Monaco
Israel Premier League
2020-01-20 17:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2020-01-20 18:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Hapoel Haifa
2020-01-20 18:15:00 Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 1 Maccabi Netanya
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-01-20 15:59:00 Balikesirspor 1 - 6 Adana Demirspor
Primera Division de Mexico
2020-01-20 00:45:00 Santos Laguna 3 - 2 Club Leon
Italy C1A
2020-01-20 19:45:00 Piacenza 1 - 2 Triestina
Israel Leumit League
2020-01-20 17:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko
2020-01-20 17:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 1 Kafr Qasim
2020-01-20 17:00:00 Hapoel Afula 2 - 2 Hapoel Ashkelon
Greece National B
2020-01-20 14:30:00 Pas Giannina 0 - 1 Levadiakos
UAFA Club Cup
2020-01-20 14:30:00 Al Shorta 0 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA)
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2020-01-20 15:00:00 JS kabylie 1 - 0 MC Oran
2020-01-20 15:59:00 ASO Chlef 0 - 0 USM Alger
England Youth FA Cup
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic U18
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Oxford United U18 0 - 2 Preston North End U18
Saudi Professional League
2020-01-20 15:10:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 - 2 Al Hilal
Egyptian Premier League
2020-01-20 12:30:00 Aswan 1 - 3 Wadi Degla SC
2020-01-20 15:00:00 Tala'ea EI-Gaish 0 - 3 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
Bahraini Premier League
2020-01-20 13:40:00 East Riffa 2 - 1 Manama Club
2020-01-20 15:00:00 Al-Najma 2 - 1 Busaiteen
2020-01-20 16:15:00 Al-Riffa 1 - 2 Al-Hadd
Botola Pro 1
2020-01-20 18:00:00 Olympique de Safi 1 - 2 Wydad Casablanca
Kuwaiti Premier League
2020-01-20 13:30:00 Kazma 0 - 2 Al Kuwait SC
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
2020-01-20 01:00:00 Boca Juniors 3 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2020-01-20 19:45:00 Aveley 4 - 3 Felixstowe Walton Utd
Scottish Reserves League
2020-01-20 14:00:00 Kilmarnock (R) 4 - 3 Queen of South (R)
2020-01-20 14:00:00 Hamilton FC (R) 3 - 2 St. Mirren (R)
2020-01-20 14:00:00 Morton Reserves 2 - 2 Hearts (R)
2020-01-20 14:00:00 Motherwell FC (R) 2 - 1 Ross County (R)
Malta Premier League
2020-01-20 18:00:00 Valletta FC 2 - 1 Sliema Wanderers FC
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2020-01-20 13:30:00 Lazio U20 1 - 4 Genoa U20
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2020-01-20 12:15:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 0 - 1 Ohud Medina Youths
2020-01-20 12:20:00 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Tai (Youth)
2020-01-20 12:35:00 Al-Nasr (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Ittihad (Youth)
2020-01-20 12:35:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 3 - 0 Al-Fath (Youth)
2020-01-20 13:00:00 Abha U20 0 - 2 Al-Hilal (Youth)
2020-01-20 13:05:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 0 - 1 Al-Taawon Youths
2020-01-20 13:10:00 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 1 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
India League Division 1
2020-01-20 08:30:00 Minerva Academy 3 - 1 Gokulam Kerala FC
Israel B League
2020-01-20 17:00:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 0 - 0 AS Ashdod
Azadegan League
2020-01-20 10:30:00 Navad Urmia 1 - 1 Shahrdary Arak
2020-01-20 10:30:00 Baderan Tehran FC 1 - 1 Khouneh Be Khouneh
2020-01-20 10:30:00 Oxin Alborz 0 - 0 Persepolis Pakdasht
United Arab Emirates U19
2020-01-20 13:05:00 Dubba Al-Husun U19 3 - 6 Dibba Al Fujairah U19
2020-01-20 13:05:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19 6 - 1 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19
2020-01-20 13:10:00 Ajman SCC U19 2 - 1 Al Ittihad Kalba U19
Nigerian Premier League
2020-01-20 15:00:00 Jigawa Golden Stars 1 - 1 Rivers United
2020-01-20 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 1 - 2 Warri Wolves FC
Belgian U21
2020-01-20 18:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 0 - 2 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
2020-01-20 18:30:00 KV Oostende U21 0 - 1 Westerlo U21
2020-01-20 18:30:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 0 - 2 Excelsior Virton U21
2020-01-20 18:30:00 Racing Genk U21 3 - 1 St.-Truidense U21
2020-01-20 18:50:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 0 - 1 Lokeren U21
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Roeselare U21 3 - 6 Lommel SK U21
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Kortrijk U21 2 - 3 RS Waasland Beveren U21
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Cercle Brugge U21 0 - 0 AS Eupen U21
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 0 - 2 KAA GentU21
2020-01-20 19:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 2 - 2 Standard Liege U21
Egypt Premier League
2020-01-20 12:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 1 Coca Cola FC
2020-01-20 12:40:00 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 0 - 0 Petrojet
Italian Women Division 1
2020-01-20 11:30:00 AC Milan (w) 3 - 2 Res Roma (w)
International Friendly
2020-01-20 11:00:00 Seychelles 2 - 2 Mauritius
2020-01-20 22:30:00 Canada (w) 1 - 1 Haiti (w)
Ghana Premier
2020-01-20 15:00:00 Bechem United 1 - 0 Techiman City
Iceland U19 League
2020-01-20 19:45:00 Haukar U19 1 - 3 FH Hafnarfjordur U19
India Goa Professional League
2020-01-20 10:15:00 Velsao SCC 0 - 5 Panjim Footballers
Paraguay reserve team league
2020-01-20 10:00:00 12 De Octubre Reserve 1 - 2 Club Libertad Reserve
2020-01-20 11:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 3 - 1 Club General Diaz Reserves
Holland Reserve League
2020-01-20 13:00:00 Willem II Reserves 0 - 1 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
2020-01-20 13:30:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 4 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
2020-01-20 17:30:00 De Graafschap (R) 4 - 1 FC Emmen Reserves
2020-01-20 17:30:00 FC Groningen Reserves 2 - 2 VVV Venlo Reserve
2020-01-20 17:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
England U23 1.Liga
2020-01-20 13:00:00 Bristol City U23 2 - 2 Queens Park Rangers U23
2020-01-20 13:00:00 Coventry City U23 1 - 1 Cardiff City U23
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 2 - 3 Crewe Alexandra U23
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 1 - 2 Sheffield Wed U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2020-01-20 23:00:00 Club Canoneros Marina 2 - 1 Atletico San Luis II
England U23 League Cup
2020-01-20 13:00:00 Burnley U23 1 - 2 Middlesbrough U23
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Sunderland U23 2 - 1 Huddersfield U23
2020-01-20 19:00:00 Watford U23 1 - 3 Plymouth Argyle U23
Scotland Development League
2020-01-20 19:30:00 Queens Park Reserves 0 - 0 Airdrieonians Reserves
2020-01-20 19:45:00 East Kilbride Reserves 4 - 1 Albion Reserves
2020-01-20 19:45:00 BSC Glasgow (R) 2 - 6 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2020-01-20 18:45:00 FC Felgueiras 2 - 0 CF Canelas 2010
England County cup
2020-01-20 19:45:00 Winsford United 2 - 4 Hyde
Burundi League
2020-01-20 11:30:00 Bujumbura City 1 - 1 BS Dynamic
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-01-20 21:45:00 Club America (w) 3 - 2 Santos Laguna (w)
2020-01-20 22:00:00 Monarcas Morelia (w) 1 - 2 Club Necaxa (w)
Iran Div 2
2020-01-20 10:00:00 Mes Novin Kerman 1 - 0 Shahrdari Hamedan
2020-01-20 10:30:00 Chooka Talesh 1 - 0 Shohada Babolsar
2020-01-20 10:30:00 Naft Gachsaran 1 - 1 Be'sat Kermanshah FC
2020-01-20 10:30:00 Naft Omidiyeh 0 - 0 Melli Hafari
2020-01-20 10:30:00 Shahrdari Fuman 1 - 3 Kheybar Khorramabad
2020-01-20 10:30:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 0 Mes Shahr-e Babak
2020-01-20 10:30:00 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 2 - 1 Shahrdari Bam
Senegal Ligue 2
2020-01-20 16:30:00 Demba Diop 1 - 1 Renaissance FC
Myanmar U19 League
2020-01-20 09:00:00 Yadanarbon FC U19 1 - 4 Yangon United FC U19
Mauritania Division 2
2020-01-20 15:59:00 FC Wagadou 2 - 1 Etoile Nouakchott
Nepal super
2020-01-20 06:15:00 Brigade Boys FC 0 - 0 Sankata FC
2020-01-20 09:15:00 Chyasal Youth Club 0 - 3 Nepal Army FC
Uruguay Amateur Cup
2020-01-20 00:30:00 Florida Capital 1 - 1 Florida Interior
South American Olympics Qualifiers
2020-01-20 01:30:00 Brazil U23 1 - 0 Peru U22