Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-01-16 18:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 Racing Santander
2020-01-16 19:00:00 Girona 3 - 1 Extremadura
2020-01-16 20:00:00 Almeria 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
International Club Friendly
2020-01-16 01:00:00 CD Sonsonate 2 - 1 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
2020-01-16 01:45:00 Palmeiras 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2020-01-16 07:00:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1 - 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2020-01-16 07:00:00 Quang Nam 4 - 1 XM Hai Phong FC
2020-01-16 07:00:21 Figueirense 1 - 0 Marcilio Dias SC
2020-01-16 08:00:00 Dong Thap 3 - 1 An Giang
2020-01-16 08:00:00 Sutherland Sharks 2 - 3 St. George's
2020-01-16 08:30:00 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 3 - 0 Pho Hien
2020-01-16 08:30:00 Binh Phuoc 1 - 1 Dong Tam Long An
2020-01-16 09:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 2 - 3 Nam Dinh FC
2020-01-16 09:00:00 The Cong 1 - 1 Sai Gon FC
2020-01-16 09:30:00 Basel 1 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
2020-01-16 10:00:00 Inter Zapresic 6 - 0 Drava
2020-01-16 10:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 3 Duna-Tisza
2020-01-16 10:45:00 AC Oulu 1 - 2 RoPS Rovaniemi
2020-01-16 11:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Miedz Legnica
2020-01-16 12:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 2 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2020-01-16 12:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 3 Spartaks Jurmala
2020-01-16 12:00:00 FK Shkupi 0 - 0 Flamurtari
2020-01-16 12:30:00 Sepsi 0 - 2 Zira FK
2020-01-16 12:40:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 0 - 0 KS Bylis
2020-01-16 13:00:00 Szegedi AK 1 - 4 FC Astra Giurgiu
2020-01-16 13:15:00 Terengganu 4 - 0 Hougang United FC
2020-01-16 13:15:00 Ajman 1 - 0 Al-Sharjah
2020-01-16 13:25:00 Deportivo Metropolitano 3 - 2 Yaracuyanos
2020-01-16 13:30:00 Al-Jazeera 1 - 1 AL Salt
2020-01-16 13:30:00 CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2020-01-16 13:30:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 11 - 0 Khangarid Klub
2020-01-16 14:00:00 St. Pauli 5 - 2 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2020-01-16 14:00:00 Botosani 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa
2020-01-16 15:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 3 - 2 Koln II
2020-01-16 15:15:00 FC Seoul 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
2020-01-16 15:15:00 Gran Valencia FC 0 - 1 CD Hermanos Colmenares
2020-01-16 15:59:00 Troyes 5 - 1 Seleccion AFE
2020-01-16 17:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 3 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (w)
2020-01-16 17:30:00 Budissa Bautzen 1 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
2020-01-16 18:00:00 VG 62 1 - 2 Paimion Haka
2020-01-16 18:00:00 FC Kray 3 - 1 DSC Wanne-Eickel
2020-01-16 18:05:00 Aragua FC 0 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2020-01-16 18:30:00 Mulheimer SV 07 2 - 2 Blau Weiss Mintard
2020-01-16 18:30:00 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt 1 - 3 FSV Duisburg
2020-01-16 18:30:00 DJK Sparta Bilk 6 - 0 SV Uedesheim
2020-01-16 18:30:00 DJK Neuss Gnadental 1959 0 - 6 Holzheimer SG
2020-01-16 19:00:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 4 - 1 Sportfreunde Neuwerk
2020-01-16 19:00:00 SF Hamborn 07 4 - 1 Honnepel-Niedermormter
2020-01-16 19:35:00 Tombense 1 - 0 Nacional AC MG
2020-01-16 19:55:00 Cobh Ramblers 1 - 5 St. Patricks Athletic
2020-01-16 20:10:00 Monagas SC 3 - 0 Fundacion AIFI
2020-01-16 20:10:00 Always Ready 2 - 0 Nacional Potosi
2020-01-16 20:30:00 Zamora Barinas 2 - 0 Trujillanos
2020-01-16 22:00:00 Juventude 3 - 1 Esportivo RS
2020-01-16 22:35:00 Jaragua EC 1 - 1 Capital CF
French Cup
2020-01-16 19:55:00 Pau FC 2 - 2 Bordeaux
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2020-01-16 20:00:00 Viseu 1 - 0 CF Carnegie
Coppa Italia
2020-01-16 20:15:00 Parma 0 - 2 AS Roma
Greece Cup
2020-01-16 15:30:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 AEK Athens
Turkey Cup
2020-01-16 15:00:00 Antalyaspor 4 - 3 Goztepe
2020-01-16 17:30:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Denizlispor
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2020-01-16 17:45:00 USM Alger 1 - 0 JS kabylie
Israel Cup
2020-01-16 16:45:00 Beitar Jerusalem 3 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Raina
2020-01-16 17:30:00 Maccabi Netanya 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
England Youth FA Cup
2020-01-16 19:00:00 Wolverhampton U18 2 - 1 Crystal Palace U18
2020-01-16 19:00:00 Mansfield Town U18 0 - 3 Burnley U18
Egyptian Premier League
2020-01-16 15:00:00 EL Masry 2 - 2 Aswan
2020-01-16 17:30:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 1 Pyramids FC
Hong Kong Premier League
2020-01-16 12:00:00 Sun Pegasus 0 - 3 Kitchee
Botola Pro 1
2020-01-16 18:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 3 - 2 Hassania Agadir
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
2020-01-16 01:00:00 Racing Club 2 - 2 Atletico Paranaense
Costa Rica Primera Division
2020-01-16 00:30:00 Herediano 1 - 0 Jicaral
2020-01-16 02:30:00 Perez Zeledon 3 - 1 Alajuelense
Saudi Kings Cup
2020-01-16 15:05:00 Al Hilal 1 - 1 Al-Ettifaq
Australia W-League
2020-01-16 08:30:00 Sydney FC (w) 0 - 0 Brisbane Roar (w)
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2020-01-16 12:20:00 Al-Fath (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Qadasiya (Youth)
2020-01-16 12:30:00 Al-Hilal (Youth) 2 - 2 Al-Ittihad (Youth)
2020-01-16 12:30:00 Al-Nasr (Youth) 1 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth)
2020-01-16 12:35:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth 0 - 2 Al-Shabab (Youth)
2020-01-16 12:40:00 Al-Taawon Youths 0 - 0 Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
2020-01-16 12:45:00 Al-Tai (Youth) 3 - 1 Abha U20
2020-01-16 13:00:00 Ohud Medina Youths 2 - 1 Al Wehda (Youth)
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2020-01-16 00:45:00 Mirassol FC (Youth) 1 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2020-01-16 17:45:00 OSTO youth team 0 - 0 Avai (Youth)
2020-01-16 20:00:00 Gremio (Youth) 4 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
2020-01-16 22:15:00 Goias (Youth) 2 - 4 Vasco da Gama U20
Israel Women First National
2020-01-16 17:15:00 AS Tel Aviv University (w) 6 - 1 Maccabi Holon FC (w)
2020-01-16 18:00:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 3 - 2 Maccabi Hadera (w)
2020-01-16 18:00:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 4 - 0 Maccabi Emekheifer (w)
2020-01-16 18:30:00 Bnot Netanya (w) 2 - 1 Hapoel Raanana Women's
Nigerian Premier League
2020-01-16 15:00:00 Akwa Starlets 0 - 3 Nasarawa United
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2020-01-16 00:30:00 Ferroviario CE 1 - 0 Floresta CE
Mexico Youth U20
2020-01-16 15:59:00 FC Juarez U20 0 - 0 Pumas U20
BRA CP
2020-01-16 18:00:00 CE Forca e Luz RN 0 - 0 Palmeira RN
2020-01-16 23:00:00 ASSU RN 0 - 3 Santa Cruz RN
ALG C
2020-01-16 13:00:00 AS Khroub U21 0 - 2 CS Constantine U21
2020-01-16 13:00:00 MC EI Eulma U21 0 - 0 ES Setif U21
2020-01-16 13:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 0 - 2 MC Alger U21
2020-01-16 13:10:00 Tadjenant U21 2 - 1 USM Annaba U21
2020-01-16 13:10:00 MC Oran U21 0 - 0 ASM Oran U21
2020-01-16 13:10:00 NC Magra U21 3 - 1 US Biskra U21
2020-01-16 14:15:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 2 - 0 JS Kabylie U21
England Reserves League
2020-01-16 13:00:00 Huddersfield Town (R) 4 - 1 Rochdale Reserve
Iceland Championship
2020-01-16 20:10:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 4 - 1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2020-01-16 12:00:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 1 - 4 MFK CPRF Futsal
2020-01-16 15:00:00 Dynamo Samarra Futsal 2 - 4 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
International Friendly
2020-01-16 11:00:00 Mauritius 1 - 4 Burundi
2020-01-16 14:00:00 Cyprus U18 0 - 2 Sweden U18
India Super League
2020-01-16 14:00:00 Chennai Titans 2 - 0 Northeast United
AFC U-23 Championship
2020-01-16 13:15:00 Vietnam U23 1 - 2 North Korea U23
2020-01-16 13:15:00 Jordan U23 1 - 1 United Arab Emirates U23
Ghana Premier
2020-01-16 15:00:00 Great Olympics 2 - 0 Karela United FC
England U23 League Cup
2020-01-16 14:00:00 Aston Villa U23 0 - 4 Exeter City U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2020-01-16 19:45:00 Malahide United 4 - 2 St John Bosco
2020-01-16 19:45:00 Maynooth University Town FC 3 - 1 Liffeys Pearse
2020-01-16 19:45:00 St. Mochtas 5 - 0 Glebe North FC
2020-01-16 20:00:00 Dublin University FC 0 - 6 Arklow Town
Tanzania Ligue 1
2020-01-16 13:00:00 Mbao FC 1 - 2 Simba Sports Club
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-01-16 06:15:00 DK Pharma FC 2 - 0 Kenkre U19
2020-01-16 08:30:00 Soccer XI 2 - 4 CFCI U19
2020-01-16 10:00:00 Kenkre 3 - 2 Sellebrity
Gambia Division 2
2020-01-16 16:30:00 Steve Biko 0 - 0 Jarra West FC
Uruguay Amateur Cup
2020-01-16 00:45:00 San Jose Capital 3 - 0 San Jose Interior
2020-01-16 01:10:00 Maldonado Interior 0 - 1 Canelones Interior
Copa Premier Centroamericana
2020-01-16 01:00:00 Real Espana 0 - 0 CD Olimpia