Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Albacete 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Elche
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Malaga 1 - 0 Ponferradina
2020-01-14 20:30:00 Las Palmas 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
England League 2
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Stevenage Borough 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic
England League 1
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Lincoln City 5 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Burton Albion 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
2020-01-14 20:00:00 Oxford United 0 - 0 Ipswich Town
International Club Friendly
2020-01-14 07:00:00 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 3 - 1 Sai Gon FC
2020-01-14 07:00:00 Nam Dinh FC 3 - 1 XM Hai Phong FC
2020-01-14 08:00:00 Hallescher FC 3 - 4 FC Zurich
2020-01-14 08:00:00 Can Tho 1 - 2 An Giang
2020-01-14 08:30:00 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 2 - 1 Binh Phuoc
2020-01-14 08:30:00 Tay Ninh 1 - 4 Pho Hien
2020-01-14 09:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 - 3 Than Quang Ninh
2020-01-14 09:00:00 The Cong 2 - 1 Quang Nam
2020-01-14 10:00:00 CLB TPHCM 0 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons
2020-01-14 10:30:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 0 Sogdiana Jizak
2020-01-14 11:00:00 Phnom Penh FC 1 - 2 Kedah
2020-01-14 11:00:00 Lausanne Sports 3 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
2020-01-14 11:20:00 Gol Gohar FC 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2020-01-14 12:00:00 Grasshopper 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
2020-01-14 12:00:00 Vaduz 5 - 3 SV Meppen
2020-01-14 12:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 2 Vllaznia Shkoder
2020-01-14 12:00:00 SKF Sered 2 - 2 Dorogi FC
2020-01-14 12:00:00 Kaposvar 4 - 3 Standard Sumgayit
2020-01-14 12:00:00 Botosani 2 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
2020-01-14 12:30:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 1 - 4 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
2020-01-14 12:45:00 Kuala Lumpur 1 - 0 Terengganu
2020-01-14 13:00:00 SV Elversberg 0 - 3 SV Rodinghausen
2020-01-14 13:00:00 SV Ried 2 - 3 St.Polten
2020-01-14 13:00:00 Young Boys 1 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
2020-01-14 13:00:00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 3 SC Heerenveen
2020-01-14 13:00:00 Szegedi AK 0 - 2 Zwickau
2020-01-14 13:00:00 Ujpesti 3 - 0 Apollon Larisas
2020-01-14 13:30:00 FC Emmen Reserves 2 - 1 Cambuur Reserve
2020-01-14 13:45:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Atletik Kuklen
2020-01-14 14:00:00 Unterhaching 3 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
2020-01-14 14:00:00 Lugano 2 - 4 Heidenheimer
2020-01-14 14:00:00 MSK Zilina 6 - 0 Sport Podbrezova
2020-01-14 14:00:00 ZNK Osijek 2 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2020-01-14 14:30:00 AFE Selection 0 - 1 Beijing Guoan
2020-01-14 15:00:00 Lausanne Sports 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC
2020-01-14 15:00:00 Winterthur 2 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt
2020-01-14 15:35:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares 3 - 2 Llaneros de Guanare FC
2020-01-14 17:00:00 Ardagger 0 - 4 SKU Amstetten
2020-01-14 17:00:00 SV Leobendorf 1 - 6 SV Horn
2020-01-14 17:00:00 Kolding FC 4 - 3 Esbjerg
2020-01-14 17:30:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 3 - 1 Donau Linz
2020-01-14 17:30:00 HSC Hannover 3 - 2 Arminia Hannover
2020-01-14 17:30:00 SV Wienerberger 2 - 3 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Oldenburg 5 - 0 Schwachhausen
2020-01-14 18:00:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Agua Santa SP Youth 1 - 2 Avai (Youth)
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Groningen 4 - 2 HHC Hardenberg
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Trujillanos 2 - 1 Gran Valencia FC
2020-01-14 18:00:00 SPG Pregarten 0 - 4 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2020-01-14 18:00:00 TuS Schwachhausen 0 - 5 VfB Oldenburg
2020-01-14 18:30:00 Alemannia Aachen 5 - 2 SSVg Velbert
2020-01-14 18:30:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop 5 - 1 SV Rot-Weiss Deuten
2020-01-14 18:30:00 SSV Buer 0 - 3 TuS 05 Sinsen
2020-01-14 18:30:00 De Treffers 0 - 4 FC Den Bosch (Youth)
2020-01-14 19:00:00 VfB Schwelm 0 - 3 TSV Beyenburg
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Brazil U23 7 - 0 Portuguesa RJ
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Morecambe 2 - 1 Port Vale
2020-01-14 20:10:00 Monagas SC 1 - 0 LALA FC
2020-01-14 20:30:00 Zamora Barinas 0 - 1 Aragua FC
2020-01-14 21:00:00 CD Fuerte Aguilares 0 - 1 CD Chalatenango
2020-01-14 21:00:00 Mineros de Guayana 3 - 0 Angostura FC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2020-01-14 18:00:00 FC Porto 2 - 1 Varzim
2020-01-14 21:15:00 Benfica 3 - 2 Rio Ave
Coppa Italia
2020-01-14 14:00:00 Napoli 2 - 0 Perugia
2020-01-14 17:00:00 Lazio 4 - 0 Cremonese
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Inter Milan 4 - 1 Cagliari
England FA Cup
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Blackpool 0 - 2 Reading
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Coventry City 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Newcastle United 4 - 1 Rochdale
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Bristol City
2020-01-14 20:05:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 Middlesbrough
Greece Cup
2020-01-14 15:15:00 Atromitos Athens 0 - 2 Volos NFC
2020-01-14 17:30:00 Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 1 SKODA Xanthi
Turkey Cup
2020-01-14 13:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1 Kirklarelispor
2020-01-14 15:30:00 Sivasspor 4 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
2020-01-14 17:30:00 Kayserispor 0 - 0 Fenerbahce
England FA Vase
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Stockport County 0 - 4 Dorking
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Leamington 1 - 0 Kingstonian
AFC Champions League
2020-01-14 11:30:00 Ceres FC 3 - 2 Shan United
2020-01-14 11:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 3 - 3 Bali United
2020-01-14 12:30:00 Chennai City 0 - 1 Al-Riffa
2020-01-14 15:59:00 Al Faisaly 1 - 1 Al Kuwait SC
Israel Cup
2020-01-14 17:15:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2020-01-14 17:20:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
England Youth FA Cup
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Bournemouth U18 1 - 0 Cardiff City U18
England Conference South Division
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Maidstone United 1 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Kuwaiti Premier League
2020-01-14 13:20:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 1 - 1 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
2020-01-14 13:20:00 Al-Salmiyah 0 - 2 Al-Yarmouk
2020-01-14 15:59:00 Al-Nasar 0 - 2 Al-Qadsia SC
Tipsport Cup
2020-01-14 09:30:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
Scottish Reserves League
2020-01-14 13:30:00 Dundee United (R) 7 - 0 Queen of South (R)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2020-01-14 12:10:00 Al Khaleej Club 0 - 1 Al mojzel
2020-01-14 12:25:00 Al-Shoalah 0 - 1 Al-Ameade
2020-01-14 12:45:00 Najran SC 0 - 1 Al-Jabalain
2020-01-14 15:35:00 Uhud 0 - 0 Al-Thuqbah
2020-01-14 15:40:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 3 - 2 Al-Nojoom
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2020-01-14 17:45:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 4 - 1 Sao Bernardo (Youth)
2020-01-14 17:45:00 Gremio (Youth) 4 - 0 Chapecoense (Youth)
2020-01-14 20:00:00 Goias (Youth) 1 - 0 Palmeiras (Youth)
2020-01-14 22:00:00 Coritiba PR (Youth) 1 - 0 Sao Bento SP (Youth)
2020-01-14 22:15:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 0 - 0 OSTO youth team
2020-01-14 22:15:00 Vasco da Gama U20 1 - 0 Itapirense SP U23
India League Division 1
2020-01-14 08:30:00 Neroca 1 - 0 Real Kashmir FC
2020-01-14 08:30:00 Minerva Academy 1 - 1 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
ISR U19
2020-01-14 12:45:00 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 0 - 3 Ashdod MS U19
2020-01-14 12:45:00 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
2020-01-14 12:45:00 Ironi Modiin U19 3 - 2 FC Kfar Qasim U19
2020-01-14 12:45:00 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU19 0 - 0 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
2020-01-14 12:45:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 0 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Malta Women Division 1
2020-01-14 19:15:00 Kirkop United (w) 0 - 0 Mosta FC (w)
England Reserves League
2020-01-14 13:00:00 Shrewsbury Town (R) 0 - 1 Doncaster Reserve
2020-01-14 14:00:00 Plymouth (R) 1 - 1 Portsmouth (R)
Iran U23 Liga
2020-01-14 10:15:00 Naft Ahvaz U23 1 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran U23
Italy Futsal
2020-01-14 15:00:00 Phil diae Bolley 2 - 2 Catania Futsal
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Real Rieti Futsal 7 - 5 CDM Genova Futsal
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Pessah Lo Fano 7 - 1 Arzignano Futsal
2020-01-14 19:00:00 Signor Prestito CMB Futsal 5 - 3 Mantova C5 Futsal
2020-01-14 19:30:00 Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal 5 - 6 Pescara Futsal
2020-01-14 20:00:00 Carme Dawson 5 - 3 Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal
England Reserves Cup
2020-01-14 13:00:00 Peterborough United (R) 1 - 3 Scunthorpe (R)
International Friendly
2020-01-14 17:30:00 malta (w) 2 - 2 Switzerland (w)
AFC U-23 Championship
2020-01-14 13:15:00 Australia U23 1 - 1 Bahrain U23
2020-01-14 13:15:00 Thailand U23 1 - 1 Iraq U23
Jamaica Premier League
2020-01-14 01:00:00 Harbour View FC 1 - 0 Mount Pleasant FA
India Goa Professional League
2020-01-14 10:15:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 2 - 2 Dempo
Mali Premiere Division
2020-01-14 15:59:00 Stade Malien de Bamako 0 - 0 Onze Createurs
2020-01-14 18:00:00 Lafia Club de Bamako 1 - 2 AS Nianan
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2020-01-14 01:00:00 CS Uruguay De Coronado 1 - 1 AD Escazucena
Uganda Super Cup
2020-01-14 13:00:00 SC Villa 0 - 1 Busoga United
2020-01-14 13:30:00 Onduparaka FC 1 - 1 Ma Lu
2020-01-14 13:30:00 Bright Stars 2 - 1 Kampala City Council FC
2020-01-14 13:30:00 Proline FC 2 - 4 Vipers
Northern League Challenge Cup
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Basford Utd 0 - 5 Matlock Town
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Trafford 5 - 2 Ramsbottom United
Qatar Reserve League
2020-01-14 14:30:00 Al Gharafa U23 5 - 2 Al Shahaniya Reserves
Gibraltar Premier Division
2020-01-14 19:30:00 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar 2 - 4 Europa Point
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2020-01-14 22:00:00 National Defense Forces 1 - 1 San Juan Jabloteh
2020-01-14 22:00:00 Club Sando 0 - 3 Point Fortin FC
Israel C League
2020-01-14 12:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Bara 0 - 2 Hapoel Qalansawe
India Mumbai Elite League
2020-01-14 10:00:00 Companeros SC 1 - 1 RSF
England County cup
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Sandbach Utd 1 - 4 Warrington Town AFC
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Stafford Rangers 2 - 1 Boldmere St Michaels
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Dag and Red Xi 3 - 2 Barking and East Ham
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2020-01-14 01:00:00 Aguilas de Leon (w) 0 - 1 Tigres (w)
2020-01-14 02:00:00 Saint Louis Athletica (w) 1 - 2 Unam Pumas (w)
2020-01-14 03:00:00 Monterrey (w) 2 - 1 Pachuca (w)
2020-01-14 03:00:00 Santos Laguna (w) 2 - 2 Club Necaxa (w)
Thailand University League
2020-01-14 02:00:00 Maejo University 4 - 0 Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University
2020-01-14 02:10:00 Asian Graduate College 1 - 2 Phetchaburi Rajabhat University
2020-01-14 06:00:00 Chulalongkorn University 1 - 1 Rattana Bundit University
2020-01-14 06:00:00 Pitchayabundit College 4 - 0 Rajapruek University
2020-01-14 06:00:00 Ubon Ratchathani Rajabhat University 0 - 1 Chiang Rai Rajabhat University
2020-01-14 08:00:00 Dhurakij Pundit University 2 - 4 Bangkok Thonburi University
2020-01-14 08:00:00 Rangsit University JW FC 2 - 2 Thaksin University
2020-01-14 08:30:00 Mahidol University 1 - 0 North Bangkok College
England Southern League Central Division
2020-01-14 19:45:00 Redditch United 0 - 2 Stratford Town
Portugal U23
2020-01-14 11:00:00 Aves U23 1 - 5 Benfica U23
2020-01-14 11:00:00 Belenenses U23 3 - 0 Maritimo U23
2020-01-14 11:00:00 Vitoria Setubal U23 2 - 1 Cova Piedade U23
2020-01-14 11:30:00 Estoril U23 1 - 1 Braga U23
2020-01-14 15:00:00 Feirense U23 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
2020-01-14 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2 - 0 Coimbra EC U23
2020-01-14 15:00:00 Rio Ave U23 1 - 0 Famalicao U23
2020-01-14 15:00:00 Leixoes U23 0 - 0 Portimonense U23
Cameroon League Women
2020-01-14 10:00:00 Amazone FAP (W) 5 - 0 FC Ebolowa (W)
2020-01-14 12:30:00 Eding Sport (w) 3 - 2 ASFF Diamare Women
2020-01-14 13:00:00 Caiman Douala (W) 3 - 1 Canon de Yaounde (w)
2020-01-14 14:30:00 AS Awa FF (w) 0 - 0 Louves Minproff (W)
Mauritania Division 2
2020-01-14 15:30:00 Etoile Nouakchott 1 - 2 AS Armee
2020-01-14 17:30:00 ASC Etoile Commune Arafat 0 - 2 FC Oasis
Gambia Division 2
2020-01-14 16:30:00 PSV Wellingara 2 - 1 Gunjur United
2020-01-14 16:30:00 LK Utd 0 - 0 Immigration FC
Nepal super
2020-01-14 09:15:00 Sankata FC 1 - 1 Nepal Army FC