Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2019-12-22 13:30:00 KAA Gent 1 - 1 Club Brugge
2019-12-22 17:00:00 Sint-Truidense 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp
2019-12-22 19:00:00 Anderlecht 2 - 0 Racing Genk
German Bundesliga
2019-12-22 14:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 1 Union Berlin
2019-12-22 17:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
German Bundesliga 2
2019-12-22 12:30:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 3 Jahn Regensburg
2019-12-22 12:30:00 Heidenheimer 3 - 1 VfL Osnabruck
2019-12-22 12:30:00 SV Sandhausen 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
Holland Eredivisie
2019-12-22 11:15:00 AFC Ajax 6 - 1 ADO Den Haag
2019-12-22 13:30:00 FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Feyenoord
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Groningen 2 - 0 Emmen
2019-12-22 15:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 0 VVV Venlo
Holland Jupiler League
2019-12-22 13:30:00 SC Telstar 3 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 3 SC Cambuur
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Genclerbirligi 2 - 2 Sivasspor
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Kayserispor 1 - 4 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Fenerbahce 3 - 1 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Leganes 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Osasuna 3 - 4 Real Sociedad
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Real Betis 1 - 2 Atletico Madrid
2019-12-22 17:30:00 Levante 3 - 1 Celta Vigo
2019-12-22 20:00:00 Real Madrid 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
Greece National A
2019-12-22 13:00:00 AEL Larisa 2 - 0 Panionios
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 2 - 0 OFI Crete
2019-12-22 15:15:00 Volos NFC 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus
2019-12-22 17:30:00 Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Almeria 2 - 3 Ponferradina
2019-12-22 15:00:00 SD Huesca 2 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2019-12-22 17:00:00 AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2019-12-22 19:00:00 Girona 0 - 3 Mirandes
Italian Serie A
2019-12-22 11:30:00 Atalanta 5 - 0 AC Milan
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Lecce 2 - 3 Bologna
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Parma 1 - 1 Brescia
2019-12-22 19:45:00 Sassuolo 1 - 2 Napoli
English Premier League
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Watford 2 - 0 Manchester United
2019-12-22 16:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 2 Chelsea
England Championship
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Bristol City
Italian Serie B
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Pescara 1 - 1 Trapani
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Pisa 1 - 3 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2019-12-22 20:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 1 Ascoli
International Club Friendly
2019-12-22 05:30:00 Convoy Sun Hei 2 - 1 WSE
2019-12-22 07:30:00 Islands 3 - 1 Lung Moon FC
2019-12-22 09:15:00 Armed Police Force 1 - 1 Himalayan Sherpa Club
2019-12-22 11:45:00 Oriental Lisboa 1 - 1 Loures
2019-12-22 13:00:00 CF Atlante 2 - 1 Santos Laguna
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Sporting (w) 5 - 0 Clube Atletico Ouriense (w)
2019-12-22 18:30:00 Jacobina EC 2 - 0 Bahia de Feira BA
2019-12-22 19:00:00 Nautico (PE) 1 - 1 ABC RN
2019-12-22 19:00:00 Treze Campina Grande PB 1 - 3 Sport Lagoa Seca
Romania Liga I
2019-12-22 14:45:00 Sepsi 3 - 1 Chindia Targoviste
2019-12-22 18:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Erzurum BB 1 - 3 Altay Spor Kulubu
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Osmanlispor FC 1 - 1 Istanbulspor
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Karagumruk 0 - 2 Keciorengucu
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 2 - 1 Bursaspor
Belgian Second Division
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Lokeren 0 - 4 Westerlo
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Oliveirense 2 - 0 Viseu
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 0 - 3 Nea Salamis
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 3 - 2 AEK Larnaca
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 1 - 1 Doxa Katokopias
Greece National B
2019-12-22 12:30:00 Kerkyra 0 - 2 Doxa Dramas
2019-12-22 12:45:00 Levadiakos 2 - 0 Apollon Kalamarias
2019-12-22 13:10:00 Pas Giannina 2 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2019-12-22 18:00:00 Nova Iguacu 2 - 0 Friburguense RJ
2019-12-22 18:00:00 America-RJ 3 - 1 Macae
2019-12-22 18:00:00 Portuguesa RJ 2 - 0 Americano RJ
Israel Cup
2019-12-22 17:30:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2019-12-22 18:15:00 Beitar Jerusalem 5 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Super Coppa Italiana
2019-12-22 16:45:00 Juventus 1 - 3 Lazio
Australia A-League
2019-12-22 07:00:00 Central Coast Mariners 2 - 1 Adelaide United
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 2 AmaZulu
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Maritzburg United 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-12-22 06:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers 1 - 7 Guangzhou R F U19
2019-12-22 06:30:00 LeeMan 1 - 0 Eastern A.A Football Team
Qatar League
2019-12-22 14:10:00 Umm Salal 0 - 2 Al-Sailiya
2019-12-22 16:20:00 Qatar SC 1 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
2019-12-22 16:20:00 Al Rayyan 1 - 0 Al-Wakra
Albania Super league
2019-12-22 12:00:00 KS Bylis 1 - 0 Luftetari
2019-12-22 12:00:00 KF Laci 1 - 2 KF Tirana
2019-12-22 15:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Partizani Tirana 1 - 0 Vllaznia Shkoder
Bahraini Premier League
2019-12-22 14:30:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 2 - 2 Al-Najma
2019-12-22 17:00:00 Busaiteen 0 - 0 Al-Hala
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1 - 0 Wydad Casablanca
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Renaissance Zmamra 1 - 0 IRT Itihad de Tanger
2019-12-22 18:00:00 Hassania Agadir 0 - 1 RCOZ Oued Zem
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-12-22 03:00:00 Hamilton Wanderers 2 - 1 Hawke's Bay United
2019-12-22 03:00:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC 2 - 2 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Albania Division 2
2019-12-22 12:30:00 Besa Kavaje 0 - 1 Lushnja KS
Portugal League Cup
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Santa Clara 1 - 2 Casa Pia AC
2019-12-22 17:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 1 - 4 Sporting Braga
2019-12-22 19:15:00 GD Chaves 2 - 4 FC Porto
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-12-22 21:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 0 CD FAS
Japan Women Cup
2019-12-22 06:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 3 - 2 INAC (w)
2019-12-22 09:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 1 - 1 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-12-22 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 1 - 1 Antigua GFC
2019-12-22 17:00:00 CSD Municipal 0 - 1 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-22 19:00:00 Oriente Petrolero 1 - 3 Royal Pari FC
2019-12-22 19:00:00 Real Potosi 1 - 3 The Strongest
2019-12-22 20:00:00 Bolivar 2 - 1 Nacional Potosi
2019-12-22 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes
2019-12-22 23:30:00 Blooming 1 - 1 Club Guabira
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-12-22 09:00:00 Sampdoria U20 2 - 1 Napoli U20
German 3.Liga
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Hallescher FC 1 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Ingolstadt 5 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1 - 1 Wurzburger Kickers
A-League National Youth League
2019-12-22 02:30:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 2 - 2 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2019-12-22 05:00:00 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth) 3 - 5 Sydney FC (Youth)
Australia W-League
2019-12-22 05:00:00 Adelaide United (w) 1 - 2 Canberra United (w)
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2019-12-22 09:00:00 Kocaeli Bayan (W) 1 - 3 Adana Idmanyurduspor (w)
2019-12-22 09:00:00 Konak BEL. (w) 3 - 0 Fatih Vatan Spor (w)
2019-12-22 09:00:00 ALG Spor Women 2 - 0 Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
2019-12-22 09:00:00 KDZ Ereglispor (w) 0 - 1 Besiktas (w)
2019-12-22 09:00:00 Hakkarigucu SK Women 4 - 3 Amedspor Women
2019-12-22 09:10:00 Fomget Genclik (W) 2 - 2 Kirecburnu (w)
India League Division 1
2019-12-22 08:30:00 Trau FC 2 - 2 Real Kashmir FC
English Women's Conference South
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 1 - 0 Oxford United (w)
South Africa First League
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Royal Eagles 0 - 2 Free State Stars
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Richards Bay 1 - 2 Steenberg United
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-12-22 12:30:00 Aris Limassol 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
2019-12-22 12:35:00 Dignis Yepsonas 1 - 0 Omonia Psevda
Nigerian Premier League
2019-12-22 14:45:00 Wikki Tourist 1 - 1 Abia Warriors
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 1 - 0 Heartland FC
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Jigawa Golden Stars 1 - 1 Enyimba
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Kwara United 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers International
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Plateau United 1 - 0 Warri Wolves FC
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Akwa Starlets 0 - 1 Akwa United
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Rivers United 2 - 1 Sunshine Stars FC
2019-12-22 15:00:00 MFM FC 2 - 0 Adamawa United
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Katsina United
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Kano Pillars 1 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-22 10:00:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 0 - 3 CD Alcoyano
2019-12-22 10:15:00 Santurtzi CD 1 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2019-12-22 10:30:00 Alcobendas Sport 0 - 0 ED Moratalaz
2019-12-22 10:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 2 - 0 AD Union Adarve
2019-12-22 10:30:00 CD Illescas 4 - 0 CD Villacanas
2019-12-22 10:30:00 Portmany 3 - 2 UD Collerense
2019-12-22 10:30:00 CD Basconia 2 - 0 CD Ariznabarra
2019-12-22 10:30:00 Recambios Colon CD 1 - 0 Hercules II
2019-12-22 10:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 0 - 2 Alcorcon B
2019-12-22 10:30:00 Torrejon CF 0 - 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2019-12-22 10:30:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 - 0 CD San Fernando de Henares
2019-12-22 11:00:00 CD Lealtad 0 - 0 CD Tuilla
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Comillas 0 - 1 Casalarreina
2019-12-22 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 1 - 1 SFC Minerva
2019-12-22 11:00:00 LHospitalet 1 - 2 CE Europa
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Sant Andreu 2 - 0 CE Banyoles
2019-12-22 11:00:00 CD Binefar 0 - 0 SD Tarazona
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Alhaurin de la Torre 1 - 2 Velez CF
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Loja CD 3 - 2 Real Jaen CF
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Deportiva Minera 4 - 1 Murcia B
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Suokuaili Moss 4 - 1 CD Madridejos
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Albacete B 1 - 1 La Roda CF
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Mostoles 1 - 0 CD El Alamo
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Coria CF 1 - 0 Xerez Deportivo FC
2019-12-22 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 0 - 2 Santfeliuenc FC
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Utebo FC 3 - 2 AD Almudevar
2019-12-22 11:00:00 CD Vallobin 2 - 2 EI San Martin
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Villarreal C 2 - 1 Acero
2019-12-22 11:00:00 CD Berceo 2 - 1 CD Pradejon
2019-12-22 11:00:00 CD Colunga 0 - 1 UC Ceares
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Club Siero 1 - 1 Condal CF
2019-12-22 11:15:00 Huercal 0 - 1 Muleno CF
2019-12-22 11:30:00 UB Lebrijana 1 - 1 CD San Roque de Lepe
2019-12-22 11:30:00 Arcos CF 0 - 2 CD Utrera
2019-12-22 11:30:00 CP San Cristobal 0 - 2 EC Granollers
2019-12-22 11:30:00 Formentera 2 - 1 Llosetense
2019-12-22 11:30:00 Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 1 Parla Escuela
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Salamanca B 1 - 1 Numancia B
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Atletico Tacoronte 0 - 1 La Quadra
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Lanzarote 1 - 1 CD Buzanada
2019-12-22 12:00:00 UD Gran Tarajal ST 1 - 1 Tenerife B
2019-12-22 12:30:00 UD Ibarra 3 - 1 UD Tamaraceite
2019-12-22 14:30:00 Selaya FC 2 - 1 CD Guarnizo
2019-12-22 14:30:00 Leganes B 1 - 0 CF Pozuelo Alarcon
2019-12-22 14:45:00 Bell Bridget 1 - 1 CD Valdefierro
2019-12-22 14:45:00 CD Mosconia 1 - 0 Caudal
2019-12-22 14:45:00 Murchante 0 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
2019-12-22 14:45:00 CD Anguiano 2 - 3 UD Logrones B
2019-12-22 15:00:00 CP Calasancio 0 - 3 CCD Alberite
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Sevilla C 2 - 0 CD Rota
2019-12-22 15:00:00 RSD Alcala Henares 2 - 2 Atletico Pinto
2019-12-22 15:00:00 UCAM Cartagena 4 - 1 EG El Palmar
2019-12-22 15:15:00 L Entregu CF 0 - 3 CD Llanes
2019-12-22 15:15:00 La Baneza 1 - 3 Beroil Bupolsa
2019-12-22 15:30:00 Olimpico de Totana 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC
2019-12-22 15:30:00 Pena Azagresa 2 - 3 CD Corellano
2019-12-22 15:30:00 CF Alondras 0 - 1 Deportivo Ourense
2019-12-22 15:30:00 CF Peralada 1 - 1 UE Vilassar de Mar
2019-12-22 15:30:00 UD Ourense 2 - 0 Silva SD
2019-12-22 15:30:00 Aguilas CF 0 - 0 FC Cartagena B
2019-12-22 15:30:00 Quintanar Del Rey 1 - 0 UB Conquense
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Bergantinos CF 1 - 3 Arosa SC
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Compostela 2 - 0 CD Choco
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo 2 - 2 UD Los Barrios
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Mazarron CF 0 - 0 Atletico Pulpileno
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 1 - 1 Gimnastica Torrelavega
2019-12-22 15:59:00 CD Cristo Atletico 2 - 0 CD La Granja
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Ejido 3 - 1 CD Huetor Vega
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Antequera CF 0 - 1 Motril
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Eldense 2 - 0 CD Roda
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Teruel 0 - 0 SD Borja
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Rapido de Bouzas 4 - 1 CSD Arzua
2019-12-22 15:59:00 CD Estradense 0 - 0 CD As Pontes
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Lucena CF 3 - 1 CA Antoniano
2019-12-22 15:59:00 SD Logrones 4 - 0 Yague CF
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Vianes 1 - 0 CA River Ebro
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Arandina 4 - 0 CD Mirandes B
2019-12-22 15:59:00 G. Segoviana 2 - 0 Atletico Astorga
2019-12-22 16:30:00 Sestao 3 - 0 Tolosa
2019-12-22 17:00:00 SD Laredo 3 - 0 Barreda Balompie
2019-12-22 17:00:00 Polkuna Athletics 2 - 1 CD Torreperogil
2019-12-22 17:00:00 CD Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Malaga B
2019-12-22 17:00:00 Poli Almeria 0 - 0 CD El Palo
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-12-22 11:30:00 Kayserispor U19 5 - 0 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-22 08:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo FC
2019-12-22 08:30:00 Persib Bandung 5 - 2 PSM Makassar
2019-12-22 08:30:00 Barito Putera 3 - 0 Arema Malang
2019-12-22 08:35:00 PSS Sleman 5 - 2 Pstni
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Bali United 0 - 2 Madura United
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-22 12:30:00 Beni Suef 0 - 1 NBP FC
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-12-22 10:00:00 Levante UD (w) 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol (w)
2019-12-22 17:30:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 3 - 2 Real Betis (W)
ENG UD1
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Cleethorpes Town 2 - 1 Ilkeston Town
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Jendouba Sport 0 - 0 Stade Gabesien
2019-12-22 13:00:00 S.S. Sfaxien 2 - 3 Rejiche
2019-12-22 13:00:00 A.S Djerba 0 - 0 Club Menzel Bouzelfa
2019-12-22 13:00:00 AS Oued Ellil 2 - 1 ES Hamam-Sousse
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Sbikha 2 - 0 ES Rades
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Olympique de Beja 1 - 0 Croissant Msaken
2019-12-22 13:00:00 A.S Ariana 0 - 2 CO Sidi Bouzid
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Sporting Ben Arous 4 - 0 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib
2019-12-22 13:00:00 CO Medenine 0 - 1 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2019-12-22 13:00:00 AS Gabes 0 - 1 Sfax Railways
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-12-22 09:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 4 - 0 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
2019-12-22 10:00:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 1 - 3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
2019-12-22 11:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 1 - 3 MFK CPRF Futsal
Hong Kong First Division League
2019-12-22 07:30:00 South China AA 2 - 2 Hong Kong Sapling
2019-12-22 07:30:00 Central Western District RSA 3 - 1 Wong Tai Sin
India Super League
2019-12-22 14:00:00 FC Goa 3 - 0 Delhi Dynamos
Senegal Premier League
2019-12-22 16:30:00 Union Sportive Goree 0 - 4 Diambars
2019-12-22 16:30:00 Mbour 0 - 3 Teunhueth FC
2019-12-22 16:30:00 Casamance 1 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour
2019-12-22 17:00:00 Pikine 1 - 1 Toure Kunda Footpro
2019-12-22 17:00:00 AS Douanes Dakar 0 - 0 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-12-22 17:30:00 Esmeraldas 0 - 2 Chacaritas SC
2019-12-22 17:30:00 CD Otavalo 2 - 0 Club 9 de Octubre
Jamaica Premier League
2019-12-22 20:00:00 Siti Worley Garden J 2 - 2 UWI
2019-12-22 20:00:00 Portmore United 3 - 1 Vere United
2019-12-22 22:00:00 Humble Lions 1 - 0 Harbour View FC
India Goa Professional League
2019-12-22 10:15:00 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 0 - 1 Panjim Footballers
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-12-22 10:00:00 UD Melilla 0 - 1 Atletico de Madrid B
2019-12-22 10:30:00 Real Valladol B 2 - 2 CD Guijuelo
2019-12-22 10:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Cadiz B 1 - 0 Granada CF B
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 0 - 0 CD Ebro
2019-12-22 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 2 - 1 Getafe B
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Cordoba 1 - 2 UD Marbella
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Barakaldo CF 0 - 1 UD Logrones
2019-12-22 11:00:00 AE Prat 3 - 1 Villarreal B
2019-12-22 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 3 - 1 UE Llagostera
2019-12-22 11:00:00 CF Badalona 1 - 0 Orihuela CF
2019-12-22 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 4 - 1 Pontevedra
2019-12-22 11:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 coruxo FC
2019-12-22 11:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 - 2 UD Ibiza
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Marino luanco 3 - 0 Baleares
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Las Rozas 1 - 0 Real Oviedo B
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Badajoz 0 - 0 Real Murcia
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Algeciras 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2019-12-22 15:59:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 2 Atletico Sanluqueno
2019-12-22 15:59:00 UCAM Murcia 0 - 0 Merida AD
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Leioa 5 - 0 Burgos CF
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Haro Deportivo 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2019-12-22 15:59:00 UE Olot 1 - 0 Barcelona B
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 2 Hercules
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Castellon 3 - 1 UE Cornella
2019-12-22 16:30:00 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 Osasuna B
2019-12-22 16:30:00 CF La Nucia 1 - 1 Andorra CF
France Youth U19 League
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Toulon U19 0 - 2 Monaco U19
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Feignies U19 1 - 4 Lille U19
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Vannes U19 0 - 3 Niort U19
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-12-22 09:00:00 Feirense U17 1 - 0 Lusitania Lourosa U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U17 0 - 2 FC Famalicao U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Boavista U17 2 - 2 Spg C Braga U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Moreirense U17 0 - 0 Uniao Nogueirenes U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Belenenses U17 1 - 1 Benfica Sad U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Sp Espinho U17 4 - 2 Anadia U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Fatima U17 2 - 3 Loures U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Regua U17 4 - 1 Academico Viseu U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Sintrense U17 0 - 0 Peniche U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Sport Clube Caldas U17 3 - 3 Uniao Almeirim U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Sacavenense U17 12 - 0 Electrico FC U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 7 - 0 CA Fundao U17
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Portimonense U17 3 - 1 Praia Milfontes(U17)
2019-12-22 11:00:00 oeiras U17 1 - 1 Casa Pia AC U17
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Estrela FC U17 1 - 3 Cova da Pied U17
Kenya Super League
2019-12-22 12:00:00 AFC Leopards 3 - 0 Mathare United
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 4 - 0 Kericho
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Kisumu All Stars 0 - 3 Gor Mahia
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-12-22 01:30:00 Sporting NTX 0 - 1 Real Irving CD
2019-12-22 01:30:00 Inocentes FC 2 - 1 Foro SC
Cameroon Elite One
2019-12-22 12:00:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 1 - 0 Canon Yaounde
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Eding Sport FC 1 - 4 Young Sports
2019-12-22 14:00:00 PWD de Bamenda 5 - 1 APEJES Academy
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Stade Renard de Melong 1 - 1 Fovu de Baham
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Bamboutos de 0 - 0 Feutcheu FC
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 1 - 1 Union Douala
2019-12-22 14:00:00 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Panthere Sportive du Nde
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 1 - 0 Dragon Club Yaounde
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Coton Sport 2 - 1 Avion Academy
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Ethiopia Bunna 4 - 1 Awassa Kenema
Rwanda National League
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Alpha FC 2 - 2 UR FC
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Interforce 3 - 0 Akagera FC
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Pepiniere FC 0 - 3 Gorilla FC
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Rwamagana City 1 - 0 Miroplast FC
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Sorwathe 0 - 0 Intare FC
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Vision JN FC 1 - 1 Vision FC
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Police FC Kibungo 2 - 1 Espoir FC
Angola Girabola League
2019-12-22 14:00:00 Recreativo Caala 0 - 1 Ferroviario Do Huambo
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Primeiro de Agosto 2 - 0 Benfica Lubango
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-22 15:30:00 Racing Club Abidjan 1 - 2 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
2019-12-22 18:00:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 3 - 1 WAC d'Adjame
Japan Futsal League
2019-12-22 02:00:00 F-League selection Futsal 3 - 4 Shriker osaka Futsal
2019-12-22 04:00:00 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 0 - 6 Vasagey oita Futsal
2019-12-22 04:00:00 Nagano Futsal 1 - 9 fugador sumida Futsal
2019-12-22 08:30:00 Bardral Urayasu Futsal 1 - 3 voscuore sendai Futsal
Sudanese Premier League
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Hay Al Wadi 3 - 1 Amal Atbara
2019-12-22 16:30:00 Ahli Al Khartoum 1 - 0 Ahli Marawi
Malawi Premier League
2019-12-22 12:30:00 Big Bullets FC 2 - 0 TN Stars
2019-12-22 12:30:00 Mlatho Mponela FC 0 - 3 Be Forward Wanderers
Mali Premiere Division
2019-12-22 16:30:00 Djoliba 3 - 1 Mamahira AC De Kati
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2019-12-22 19:00:00 Sporting San Jose 2 - 1 Puerto Golfito
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-12-22 01:00:00 Real Esteli 1 - 0 Managua FC
Italy Serie D
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Delta Porto Tolle 1 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Team Nuova Florida 2 - 2 Trastevere Calcio
2019-12-22 13:30:00 AC Este 4 - 1 GSD Ambrosiana
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Messina 1 - 0 Roccella
2019-12-22 13:30:00 SS Nola 1925 2 - 1 Castrovillari
2019-12-22 13:30:00 AS Sorrento Calcio 2 - 0 Gelbison
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Palermo 0 - 0 ASD Troina
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Pomezia 3 - 1 Foligno Calcio
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 1 - 1 ASD Lanusei
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Nuovo Campobasso 3 - 2 Vastogirardi
2019-12-22 13:30:00 ASD Savignanese 0 - 1 A.C. Crema 1908
2019-12-22 13:30:00 APDC Chions 2 - 1 ASD Cartigliano
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Scandicci 0 - 2 Albalonga
2019-12-22 13:30:00 ASD Grassina 2 - 0 Ponsacco
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 - 4 Fanfulla Cavenago
2019-12-22 13:30:00 San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 0 Nuova Monterosi
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Aglianese 2 - 2 ASD Sporting Trestina
2019-12-22 13:30:00 ASD Villa DAlme 2 - 0 Ponte San Pietro
2019-12-22 13:30:00 As Casale Calcio 3 - 1 Verbano
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Seregno 2 - 2 Pro Sesto
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Lucchese 1 - 0 FC Vado
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Chieri 0 - 0 A.S.D. Bra
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Giulianova 1 - 2 Tolentino
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Casarano 1 - 1 FBC Gravina
2019-12-22 13:30:00 ACD Nardo 2 - 1 FC Francavilla
2019-12-22 13:30:00 US Breno 1 - 2 Mantova
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Foggia 3 - 1 Gladiator
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Montevarchi 1 - 1 Grosseto
2019-12-22 13:30:00 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 1 - 0 Tuttocuoio
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Ligorna 2 - 2 Fossano Calcio
2019-12-22 13:30:00 Recanatese 1 - 2 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
2019-12-22 13:30:00 US Palmese 1 - 4 Cittanovese
2019-12-22 14:00:00 USD Bitonto 4 - 1 Team Altamura
2019-12-22 14:00:00 FC Savoia 1908 4 - 2 Acireale
2019-12-22 14:00:00 FB Brindisi 1912 1 - 1 Citta di Fasano
2019-12-22 14:15:00 Correggese Calcio 2 - 3 US Fiorenzuola
2019-12-22 15:10:00 A.S Andria Bat 0 - 1 Taranto Sport
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2019-12-22 05:30:00 Sao Jose(AP) 2 - 1 Wan Chai
2019-12-22 05:30:00 Fu Moon FC 1 - 0 Tuen Mun Football Team
2019-12-22 05:30:00 Mutual Football Club 0 - 0 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)
2019-12-22 05:30:00 Yau Tsim Mong 0 - 8 Flower
2019-12-22 07:30:00 Kowloon City 1 - 3 Tung Sing FC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-12-22 11:00:00 SCU Torreense 3 - 2 Praiense
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Chaves B 3 - 0 CSD Camara Lobos
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Sanjoanense 3 - 0 Vila Real
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Amarante 0 - 0 Clube Desportivo Trofense
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Anadia 0 - 0 FC Caldas
2019-12-22 15:00:00 ARC Oleiros 1 - 1 Benfica C.Branco
2019-12-22 15:00:00 FC Arouca 2 - 0 Sp. Espinho
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 2 - 1 Maritimo B
2019-12-22 15:00:00 GD Braganca 0 - 3 CF Uniao Madeira
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Pinhalnovense 1 - 5 Olhanense SC
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Esp. Lagos 2 - 2 Alverca
2019-12-22 15:00:00 FC Armacenenses 1 - 0 Amora FC
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Pedras Rubras 1 - 2 AD Castro Daire
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Gondomar 1 - 3 Lusitanos
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Lusitania 1 - 0 CF Canelas 2010
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Oliveira Hospital 3 - 0 UD Santarem
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Sal gadacz 0 - 0 Maria da Fonte
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Marr Tino 1 - 1 Berco SC
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Sintra Football 0 - 0 Olimpico Montijo
2019-12-22 15:00:00 USC Paredes 4 - 0 Coimbroes
2019-12-22 15:20:00 GD Vitoria Sernache 0 - 0 Clube Condeixa
2019-12-22 15:59:00 Vizela 3 - 0 Mirandela
2019-12-22 18:15:00 Beira Mar 0 - 0 Agueda
2019-12-22 20:15:00 Marinhense 1 - 2 Uniao Leiria
Greece U19
2019-12-22 08:30:00 Panaitolikos U19 0 - 2 OFI Crete U19
2019-12-22 09:00:00 Levadiakos U19 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis U19
2019-12-22 10:00:00 AEL Larisa U19 2 - 0 Panionios U19
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
2019-12-22 14:00:00 AD Ovarense Women 4 - 0 Clube Albergaria (w)
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-12-22 19:30:00 Municipal De Vinto 2 - 0 Real Santa Cruz
Greece Super League Women
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Agrotikos Asteras (w) 3 - 0 Giannina (W)
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Trikala 2011 (w) 3 - 1 Elpides Karditsas (w)
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Aris Salonika (w) 4 - 0 AE Glyfadas (w)
2019-12-22 13:00:00 PAE Atromitos (w) 0 - 0 Larisa (w)
Bangladesh Federation Cup
2019-12-22 09:30:00 Rahmatgonj MFS 1 - 1 Sheikh Jamal
2019-12-22 12:15:00 Brothers Union 0 - 2 Chittagong Abahani
The Spanish League U19
2019-12-22 10:30:00 Getafe U19 1 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19
2019-12-22 11:00:00 CF Damm U19 1 - 2 Mallorca U19
2019-12-22 11:30:00 Stadium Casablanca U19 0 - 1 CE Europa U19
2019-12-22 14:45:00 Valladolid U19 2 - 0 Atletico de Pinto U19
2019-12-22 15:30:00 Castilleja CF U19 3 - 0 Pena Barcelonista U19
Gambia GFA League
2019-12-22 16:50:00 Brikama United 2 - 2 Real Banjul
2019-12-22 16:50:00 GAMTEL 1 - 0 Gambia Ports Authority
Japan University Championship
2019-12-22 04:00:00 Meiji University 0 - 0 Toho Yokohama University
Cyprus Women Division 1
2019-12-22 09:00:00 Apollon Lympion (w) 2 - 1 Champions Ypsona (w)
2019-12-22 09:00:00 Apollon Limassol LFC (w) 7 - 1 Omonia Nicosia (w)
2019-12-22 09:00:00 AMOK Chrysomilia (w) 1 - 1 EN Thoi Lakatamias (w)
Antigua & Barbuda Premier Division
2019-12-22 19:00:00 Ottos Rangers FC 2 - 1 All Saints Utd FC
2019-12-22 21:00:00 Jennings Grenades 3 - 1 Greenbay Hoppers FC
2019-12-22 23:00:00 Old Road FC 1 - 1 Pigotts Bullets FC
Iran Div 2
2019-12-22 10:30:00 Be'sat Kermanshah FC 1 - 2 Mes Shahr-e Babak
Togo Premier Division
2019-12-22 15:00:00 AS Togo-Port 1 - 2 ASKO Kara
2019-12-22 15:00:00 ASC Kara 0 - 0 AC Semassi
2019-12-22 15:00:00 Dyto FC 3 - 1 Gbohloesu
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-12-22 15:30:00 Amitie FC 0 - 1 Dakar Universite Club
2019-12-22 17:30:00 Thies FC 0 - 0 US Ouakam Dakar
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-12-22 17:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 1 - 0 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
2019-12-22 15:59:00 UNIFUT-Rosal (w) 1 - 0 Club Deportivo Xela (w)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-12-22 08:30:00 Putra Sinar Giri 0 - 2 Persijap Jepara
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Persigo Semeru FC 0 - 0 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Greece National B1
2019-12-22 11:00:00 Ialysos 1 - 0 Thesprotos
2019-12-22 12:00:00 Kalamata AO 2 - 3 Ierapetra
2019-12-22 13:00:00 AO Kavala 2 - 0 Olympiakos Volou
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Egaleo Athens 1 - 1 AO Triglia
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Ionikos 0 - 0 Veria FC
2019-12-22 13:00:00 Aspropyrgos Enosis 0 - 3 Diagoras
Indonesia Liga 1 Women
2019-12-22 12:30:00 Persib Bandung (W) 3 - 0 PS TIRA (w)
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-22 08:00:00 Income Tax SC 1 - 0 Student Union FC
2019-12-22 10:00:00 Kickstart FC 2 - 1 Ozone FC
Guatemala Reserve League
2019-12-22 01:00:00 Guastatoya Reserves 6 - 1 Malacateco Reserves
2019-12-22 20:00:00 Antigua GFC Reserves 1 - 0 CSD Municipal Reserves