Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 1 - 1 Charleroi
2019-12-21 19:00:00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
2019-12-21 19:00:00 KAS Eupen 1 - 2 Kortrijk
2019-12-21 19:30:00 Red Star Waasland 2 - 1 Standard Liege
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 0 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa
2019-12-21 16:30:00 Wisla Plock 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
2019-12-21 19:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
German Bundesliga
2019-12-21 14:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Schalke 04 2 - 2 SC Freiburg
2019-12-21 14:30:00 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Augsburg
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Bayern Munchen 2 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg
2019-12-21 14:30:00 FC Koln 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
German Bundesliga 2
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 Greuther Furth
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Darmstadt 2 - 2 Hamburger SV
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Hannover 96 2 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
2019-12-21 12:00:00 St. Pauli 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
France Ligue 1
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Dijon 2 - 2 Metz
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Marseille 3 - 1 Nimes
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Monaco 5 - 1 Lille
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Montpellier 4 - 0 Stade Brestois
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Nantes 1 - 2 Angers
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Nice 3 - 0 Toulouse
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 4 - 1 Amiens
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Reims 1 - 1 Lyon
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Rennes 1 - 0 Bordeaux
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Strasbourg 2 - 1 Saint Etienne
France Ligue 2
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Paris FC 0 - 3 Le Mans
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Lens 1 - 0 Chamois Niortais
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Troyes 2 - 1 Ajaccio
Holland Eredivisie
2019-12-21 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
2019-12-21 18:45:00 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
2019-12-21 18:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 4 - 1 PEC Zwolle
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Willem II 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
Holland Jupiler League
2019-12-21 18:45:00 NAC Breda 3 - 0 Dordrecht
Scottish Premier League
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Celtic FC 2 - 1 Aberdeen
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Hamilton Academical 2 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Motherwell
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Livingston 4 - 0 Ross County
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Saint Johnstone 0 - 0 Saint Mirren
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2 Caykur Rizespor
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Kasimpasa 3 - 4 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Goztepe 2 - 1 Galatasaray
Spanish La Liga
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Mallorca 0 - 2 Sevilla
2019-12-21 15:00:00 FC Barcelona 4 - 1 Alaves
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Villarreal 1 - 0 Getafe
2019-12-21 20:00:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Valencia
Greece National A
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Asteras Tripolis 5 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
2019-12-21 18:00:00 Lamia 0 - 0 AEK Athens
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Albacete 0 - 1 Elche
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Malaga 1 - 1 CD Lugo
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Sporting Gijon 0 - 1 Extremadura
2019-12-21 19:00:00 Racing Santander 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2019-12-21 20:00:00 Cadiz 2 - 4 Numancia
Italian Serie A
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Udinese 2 - 1 Cagliari
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Inter Milan 4 - 0 Genoa
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Torino 1 - 2 Spal
England League 2
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Scunthorpe United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 1 - 5 Crewe Alexandra
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Exeter City 3 - 3 Walsall
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Cambridge United 2 - 3 Leyton Orient
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Port Vale 1 - 1 Cheltenham Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Bradford City 1 - 1 Salford City
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 Swindon Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Northampton Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Oldham Athletic 2 - 1 Crawley Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Morecambe 2 - 1 Newport County
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Colchester United 3 - 0 Carlisle United
English Premier League
2019-12-21 12:30:00 Everton 0 - 0 Arsenal
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Aston Villa 1 - 3 Southampton
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 0 - 1 Burnley
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 1 Sheffield United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Newcastle United 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Norwich City 1 - 2 Wolves
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Manchester City 3 - 1 Leicester City
England Championship
2019-12-21 12:30:00 Cardiff City 0 - 0 Preston North End
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Fulham 2 - 1 Leeds United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Reading 3 - 0 Derby County
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Hull City 3 - 0 Birmingham City
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Luton Town 0 - 1 Swansea City
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Millwall 1 - 2 Barnsley
2019-12-21 15:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 1 - 1 Brentford
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Nottingham Forest
England League 1
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Gillingham 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Portsmouth 1 - 0 Ipswich Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Oxford United 1 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 3 - 2 Southend United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Burton Albion 3 - 1 Rochdale
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Coventry City 1 - 0 Lincoln City
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Peterborough United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Rotherham United 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Blackpool 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
Italian Serie B
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Cittadella 1 - 1 Chievo
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Venezia
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Empoli 1 - 1 Salernitana
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Perugia 2 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Crotone 2 - 1 Livorno
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Benevento 1 - 0 Frosinone
International Club Friendly
2019-12-21 01:00:00 Venados FC 0 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara
2019-12-21 01:45:00 Sankata FC 1 - 0 New Road Team
2019-12-21 06:15:00 Saraswoti Youth Club 0 - 1 Jawalakhel Youth Club
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Than Quang Ninh 2 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Peninsula Power 7 - 0 Caboolture FC
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Dong Tam Long An 1 - 0 Dong Thap
2019-12-21 08:30:00 CLB TPHCM 2 - 0 Becamex Binh Duong
2019-12-21 09:00:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 6 - 0 Tampere United
2019-12-21 09:05:00 Hantharwady United 1 - 2 Shan United
2019-12-21 10:35:00 SHB Da Nang 2 - 1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh
2019-12-21 11:45:00 KuPs 2 - 2 MP MIKELI
2019-12-21 12:15:00 America FC Natal RN 2 - 1 Campinense
2019-12-21 14:45:00 Sintrense 1 - 0 SU 1 Dezembro
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 2 - 2 CD Cerveira
2019-12-21 15:00:00 GD Fontinhas 3 - 3 Fatima
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 4 - 3 Montalegre
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Louletano 1 - 1 Lusitano Evora
2019-12-21 16:30:00 Al Faisaly 2 - 1 Shabab AlOrdon
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Fafe 1 - 0 Merelinense
2019-12-21 18:00:00 FC Felgueiras 2 - 3 Valadares Gaia FC
2019-12-21 23:00:00 CD Universitario (W) 2 - 2 Tauro FC (W)
Romania Liga I
2019-12-21 12:30:00 AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0 Politehnica Iasi
2019-12-21 18:00:00 CS Voluntari 0 - 4 CFR Cluj
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Hatayspor 1 - 0 Adanaspor
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Eskisehirspor 1 - 2 Balikesirspor
2019-12-21 15:59:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 0 - 0 Boluspor
Welsh Premier League
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Carmarthen 0 - 1 Caernarfon
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Airbus UK Broughton 1 - 1 Newi Cefn Druids
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 0 - 2 Newtown AFC
Belgian Second Division
2019-12-21 15:59:00 Roeselare 1 - 1 Saint Gilloise
2019-12-21 19:30:00 Oud Heverlee 0 - 2 Excelsior Virton
England Conference
2019-12-21 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 2 - 2 Yeovil Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Stockport County
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Harrogate Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Bromley 2 - 3 Eastleigh
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Chorley FC 1 - 1 Dover Athletic
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Halifax Town 2 - 4 Notts County
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 4 Barnet
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Sutton United 3 - 1 Wrexham
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Torquay United 0 - 3 Chesterfield
Scottish Championship
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Alloa Athletic 0 - 2 Greenock Morton
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Dundee United 4 - 0 Ayr United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Inverness 2 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 1 Dundee
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Queen of South 2 - 0 Arbroath
Scottish Division One
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Clyde 3 - 1 Airdrie United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Montrose 2 - 3 Falkirk
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Peterhead 1 - 2 East Fife
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Raith Rovers 0 - 2 Dumbarton
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Stranraer 2 - 4 Forfar Athletic
Scottish Division Two
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Albion Rovers 4 - 2 Annan Athletic
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 3 - 1 Stenhousemuir
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Elgin City 3 - 1 Brechin City
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Queen's Park 1 - 3 Cove Rangers
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Stirling Albion 0 - 1 Edinburgh City
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Leixoes 0 - 0 Cova Piedade
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-21 17:00:00 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 APOEL Nicosia
Japan Emperor's Cup
2019-12-21 05:05:00 Vissel Kobe 3 - 1 Shimizu S-Pulse
2019-12-21 07:05:00 Kashima Antlers 3 - 2 V-Varen Nagasaki
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 0 - 1 Glentoran FC
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Cliftonville 1 - 0 Coleraine
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 2 - 2 Institute FC
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Linfield FC 1 - 1 Crusaders
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 0 - 2 Larne FC
Greece National B
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Platanias FC 2 - 1 Apollon Larissas
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-12-21 14:00:00 CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 MC Oran
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Paradou AC 4 - 1 AS Ain Mlila
2019-12-21 15:00:00 JS kabylie 3 - 0 MC Magra
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Biskra 2 - 3 NA Hussein Dey
2019-12-21 15:00:00 ES Setif 2 - 0 JS Saoura
2019-12-21 15:59:00 ASO Chlef 0 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2019-12-21 16:45:00 CS Constantine 2 - 3 MC Alger
2019-12-21 17:45:00 USM Bel Abbes 1 - 0 USM Alger
Israel Cup
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2019-12-21 15:30:00 Ashdod MS 3 - 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva
2019-12-21 17:50:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Australia A-League
2019-12-21 03:45:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 - 2 Sydney FC
2019-12-21 06:00:00 Melbourne City 1 - 2 Melbourne Victory
2019-12-21 08:30:00 Perth Glory 6 - 2 Newcastle Jets
Saudi Professional League
2019-12-21 12:20:00 Al Raed 3 - 2 Al-Ettifaq
England Conference North Division
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Kettering Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Altrincham 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 1 - 4 Southport FC
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Brackley Town 3 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Chester FC 0 - 0 AFC Telford United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Farsley Celtic 2 - 1 Leamington
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Hereford United 0 - 0 Guiseley
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Spennymoor Town 3 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-12-21 15:00:00 York City 0 - 1 Darlington
England Conference South Division
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Braintree Town 3 - 3 Havant Waterlooville
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Chippenham Town 2 - 1 Chelmsford City
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Dartford 0 - 1 Concord Rangers
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 2 Bath City
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Hungerford Town 1 - 4 Dulwich Hamlet
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Maidstone United 2 - 3 Dorking
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Weymouth 0 - 1 St Albans City
Egyptian Premier League
2019-12-21 12:30:00 El Gounah 2 - 0 Tala'ea EI-Gaish
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Wadi Degla SC 2 - 3 Enppi
2019-12-21 17:30:00 EL Masry 1 - 1 Pyramids FC
FIFA Club World Cup
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Monterrey 2 - 2 Al Hilal
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Liverpool 0 - 0 Flamengo
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Baroka FC 0 - 1 Stellenbosch FC
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Highlands Park 2 - 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Orlando Pirates 3 - 1 Black Leopards
2019-12-21 15:59:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Polokwane City FC
2019-12-21 18:15:00 Chippa United 1 - 0 Supersport United
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-12-21 06:30:00 Yuen Long FC 0 - 0 Happy Valley
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 2 - 1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
2019-12-21 14:00:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 4 - 1 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
2019-12-21 15:59:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales 0 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2019-12-21 18:00:00 Olympique de Safi 0 - 0 Union Touarga Sport Rabat
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-12-21 13:05:00 Al-Qadsia SC 3 - 1 Kazma
2019-12-21 15:30:00 Al Kuwait SC 1 - 2 Al-Salmiyah
Palestine Football League
2019-12-21 15:59:00 Shbab Alkhaleel 2 - 0 Thaqafi Tulkarm
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Etoile Metlaoui 1 - 0 ES du Sahel
Oman Professional League
2019-12-21 12:45:00 Al-Suwaiq 2 - 0 Mrbat
2019-12-21 13:10:00 Dhufar 0 - 1 Saham
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Al-Seeb 2 - 0 Muscat
2019-12-21 15:30:00 Sohar Club 1 - 1 Al-Nasr(OMA)
England Southern Premier League
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 - 3 Hayes Yeading United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Dorchester Town 1 - 5 Tiverton Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Harrow Borough 0 - 4 Weston Super Mare
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Hendon 2 - 2 Hartley Wintney
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Metropolitan Police 0 - 0 Gosport Borough
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Salisbury FC 2 - 1 Poole Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Walton Casuals 2 - 3 Blackfield Langley
Scottish Highland Football League
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Nairn County 0 - 2 Rothes
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Deveronvale 3 - 0 Formartine United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Forres Mechanics 0 - 4 Inverurie Loco Works
2019-12-21 15:00:00 fraserburgh 3 - 2 Buckie Thistle FC
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Keith 4 - 0 Fort William
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Lossiemouth 0 - 8 Brora Rangers
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Strathspey Thistle 2 - 4 Turriff United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Wick Academy 1 - 1 Clachnacuddin
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-12-21 02:00:00 Waitakere United 1 - 1 Team Wellington
2019-12-21 03:00:00 Southern United 0 - 0 Auckland City
Albania Division 2
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Pogradeci 1 - 0 KF Oriku
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Egnatia 0 - 0 KF Beslidhja Lezhe
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Apolonia Fier 3 - 1 Turbina Cerrik
2019-12-21 12:00:00 KS Dinamo Tirana 0 - 1 Burreli
2019-12-21 12:00:00 KS Korabi Peshkopi 1 - 0 Terbuni Puke
Portugal League Cup
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Maritimo 0 - 0 Penafiel
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Rio Ave 0 - 1 Gil Vicente
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Portimonense 2 - 4 Sporting Lisbon
2019-12-21 20:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 3 - 0 SC Covilha
2019-12-21 20:00:00 Vitoria Setubal 2 - 2 Benfica
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Margate 0 - 0 Leatherhead
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 1 - 1 Merstham
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Wingate Finchley 1 - 2 Potters Bar Town
Belgium Women 1st National
2019-12-21 13:00:00 KVK Tienen (w) 0 - 1 Moldavo (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-12-21 15:59:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 4 - 1 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 3 - 1 Palma Futsal
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 1 - 2 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Vaidepenas Futsal 6 - 1 Paruro five foot
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Levante Futsal 4 - 1 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Peniscola Futsal 3 - 1 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 4 - 1 Cordoba Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-21 19:00:00 Always Ready 0 - 2 Aurora
2019-12-21 21:15:00 Destroyers 4 - 2 San Jose
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Lazio U20 2 - 1 Fiorentina U20
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Pescara U20 0 - 3 Torino U20
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Atalanta U20 2 - 1 Inter Milan U20
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Cagliari U19 1 - 5 AS Roma U20
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Empoli U20 1 - 1 Genoa U20
2019-12-21 15:59:00 Juventus U20 3 - 2 Bologna U20
German 3.Liga
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 2 Magdeburg
2019-12-21 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg
2019-12-21 13:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 4 - 3 Chemnitzer
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Preuben Munster 0 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Unterhaching 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Zwickau 2 - 2 SV Meppen
Malta Super Cup
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Valletta FC 2 - 1 Balzan FC
England Northern Premier League
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Witton Albion 2 - 3 Whitby Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 FC United of Manchester 4 - 0 Grantham Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3 Mickleover Sports
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Stafford Rangers 0 - 3 Lancaster City
2019-12-21 15:00:00 South Shields 3 - 0 Radcliffe Borough
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Bamber Bridge 1 - 2 Matlock Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Basford Utd 1 - 4 Hyde F.C.
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Buxton FC 5 - 0 Scarborough
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 0 Nantwich Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Morpeth Town 4 - 0 Warrington Town AFC
A-League National Youth League
2019-12-21 05:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 2 - 2 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-12-21 12:40:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 1 - 2 Al-Hamriyah
2019-12-21 12:40:00 Emirates Club 5 - 1 Al Oruba (UAE)
2019-12-21 12:45:00 Masfut 1 - 0 Al-Thaid
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Knockbreda 1 - 1 Dergview FC
2019-12-21 14:00:00 HW Welders 3 - 0 Ballyclare Comrades
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Queen's University 0 - 2 Ballinamallard United
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Ards FC 3 - 0 Loughgall FC
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Newry City 4 - 0 Dundela
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Portadown 5 - 0 PSNI
India League Division 1
2019-12-21 13:45:00 Chennai City 2 - 2 Neroca
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-12-21 14:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 0 - 0 DRB Tadjenant
2019-12-21 14:00:00 ASM Oran 0 - 1 RC Relizane
2019-12-21 14:00:00 A Bou Saada 0 - 0 MC El Eulma
2019-12-21 14:00:00 JSM Skikda 0 - 0 OM Medea
2019-12-21 14:00:00 USM Annaba 0 - 0 AS Khroub
2019-12-21 14:00:00 MC Saida 0 - 0 RC Arba
2019-12-21 15:00:00 JSM Bejaia 0 - 0 OM Arzew
2019-12-21 15:00:00 WA Tlemcen 2 - 1 MO Bejaia
Bahrain Division
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Al-Ittifaq 0 - 1 Al-Budaiya
South Africa First League
2019-12-21 13:30:00 JDR Stars 0 - 1 Uthongathi FC
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Tshakhuma TM 2 - 1 Pretoria Univ
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Ajax Cape Town 3 - 1 Jomo Cosmos
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Mbombela United 0 - 3 Maccabi FC
2019-12-21 13:30:00 TS Sporting 0 - 0 TS Galaxy
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-12-21 12:30:00 AE Zakakiou 1 - 0 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2019-12-21 12:30:00 Akritas Chloraka 2 - 2 Xylotympou
2019-12-21 12:30:00 Ermis Aradippou 3 - 0 Onisilos Sotiras
2019-12-21 12:30:00 Othellos Athienou 0 - 2 Digenis Morphou
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 1 - 2 Asil Lysi
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-12-21 09:00:00 USM El Harrach U21 1 - 0 Tadjenant U21
2019-12-21 09:00:00 US Biskra U21 2 - 1 NA Hussein Dey U21
2019-12-21 09:00:00 JS Kabylie U21 1 - 0 NC Magra U21
2019-12-21 09:10:00 CR Belouizdad U21 1 - 0 MC Oran U21
2019-12-21 09:15:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 1 - 1 USM Alger U21
2019-12-21 09:40:00 Paradou AC U21 2 - 1 AS Ain Mlila U21
2019-12-21 09:55:00 ASM Oran U21 1 - 0 RC Relizane U21
2019-12-21 10:10:00 ASO Chlef U21 1 - 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2019-12-21 10:10:00 ES Setif U21 1 - 1 JS Saoura U21
2019-12-21 10:10:00 JSM Bejaia U21 4 - 1 OM Arzew U21
2019-12-21 11:00:00 CS Constantine U21 1 - 1 MC Alger U21
UAE RL
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 0 - 0 Khor Fakkan Reserves
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-12-21 11:55:00 Al-Rawdhah 0 - 0 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-21 10:30:00 Santa Catalina Atletico 0 - 4 UD Poblense
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Cordoba B 0 - 1 Puente Genil
2019-12-21 12:30:00 Union Viera 1 - 2 Marino
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Real Sociedad C 1 - 2 Suodu Pei
2019-12-21 14:45:00 CD Praviano 0 - 0 SD Navarro CF
2019-12-21 14:45:00 Real Aviles 3 - 3 UD Gijon Industrial
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Extremadura B 0 - 3 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2019-12-21 15:00:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar 2 - 1 CD Villanueva
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Jove Espanol 1 - 1 Vilamarxant CF
2019-12-21 15:00:00 CF Platges De Calvia 2 - 0 CE Felanitx
2019-12-21 15:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 2 CD Plus Ultra
2019-12-21 15:00:00 SD Beasain 1 - 3 JD Somorrostro
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Burgos Promesas 3 - 0 CD Becerril
2019-12-21 15:00:00 AD Siete Villas 3 - 0 Samanod
2019-12-21 15:15:00 Valle de Egues 4 - 0 Lourdes
2019-12-21 15:30:00 CD Azuaga 0 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
2019-12-21 15:30:00 CD Calamonte 2 - 0 RCP Valverdeno
2019-12-21 15:30:00 CD Miajadas 2 - 3 Jerez Industrial CF
2019-12-21 15:30:00 Silla CF 0 - 2 Atzeneta UE
2019-12-21 15:30:00 CD Binissalem 0 - 1 Constancia
2019-12-21 15:30:00 CD Guadalajara 2 - 1 Manchego Ciudad
2019-12-21 15:30:00 CA Bembibre 1 - 0 CD La Virgen Del Camino
2019-12-21 15:30:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 0 - 2 Zamora CF
2019-12-21 15:59:00 Real Betis B 4 - 3 CD Gerena
2019-12-21 15:59:00 CD Bezana 0 - 1 SD Torina
2019-12-21 15:59:00 DAV Santa Ana 0 - 1 Flat Earth FC
2019-12-21 15:59:00 CD Villegas 0 - 4 Calahorra B
2019-12-21 15:59:00 FC Vilafranca 4 - 2 UA Horta
2019-12-21 15:59:00 UD Los Garres 0 - 0 Mar Menor
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Atletico Mancha real 0 - 1 Huetor Tajar
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Urduliz FT 1 - 1 SD San Ignacio
2019-12-21 17:00:00 CS Puertollano 7 - 0 CD Pedroneras
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Valles
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 0 - 1 CD Santa Ursula
2019-12-21 17:00:00 SD Gernika 2 - 1 Santutxu FC
2019-12-21 17:30:00 UD Fraga 3 - 2 Tamar Ritter
2019-12-21 17:30:00 CD Ardoi Draw 2 - 1 Fontellas
2019-12-21 18:00:00 Toledo 0 - 1 Almagro CF
2019-12-21 18:00:00 CF Intercity 3 - 1 UF Beniganim
2019-12-21 18:00:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 2 - 0 Novelda CF
2019-12-21 19:45:00 Las Palmas C 2 - 0 UD San Fernando
ISR U19
2019-12-21 08:30:00 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 2 - 4 Hapoel Katamon U19
2019-12-21 08:30:00 Ironi Tiberias U19 2 - 3 Ihud Bnei Baqa U19
2019-12-21 08:30:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 3 - 0 Ironi Modiin U19
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 2 - 0 Hapoel Hadera U19
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 0 - 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa U19
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 1 - 0 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 3 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 2 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
2019-12-21 09:15:00 Ashdod MS U19 5 - 0 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Maccabi Netanya U19 3 - 1 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19 3 - 2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19 2 - 1 Gadna Tel Aviv U19
2019-12-21 12:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa U19 1 - 0 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19
2019-12-21 13:55:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Botola 2
2019-12-21 14:00:00 KAC de Kenitra 1 - 1 Racing Casablanca
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Wydad Fes 1 - 1 Itihad Z. Khemisset
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Club Salmi 1 - 0 Chabab Ben Guerir
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 1 - 3 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Wydad Temara 2 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 1 - 0 Olympique Dcheira
2019-12-21 14:00:00 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 0 - 0 Maghreb Fez
2019-12-21 14:00:00 TAS de Casablanca 0 - 1 USK US Sidi Kacem
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-12-21 10:05:00 Osmanlispor FK U19 2 - 3 Alanyaspor U19
2019-12-21 10:40:00 Eskisehirspor U19 2 - 0 Balikesirspor U19
2019-12-21 11:30:00 Buyuksehir Erzurumspor U19 3 - 1 Altay Spor KulubuU19
2019-12-21 11:30:00 Fenerbahce U19 1 - 1 Besiktas JK U19
2019-12-21 11:30:00 Goztepe U19 1 - 3 Galatasaray U19
2019-12-21 11:30:00 Gaokaerlishibang U19 1 - 2 Istanbulspor U19
2019-12-21 11:30:00 Menemenspor U19 3 - 1 Caykur Rizespor U19
2019-12-21 11:30:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U19 3 - 0 Elazigspor U19
2019-12-21 11:40:00 Erokspor U19 2 - 3 Genclerbirligi U19
2019-12-21 12:30:00 Kasimpasa U19 2 - 1 Bursaspor U19
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-21 08:30:00 Kalteng Putra FC 1 - 3 Persija Jakarta
2019-12-21 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan 2 - 0 Semen Padang
2019-12-21 08:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 2 - 1 Perseru Serui
2019-12-21 11:30:00 PSIS Semarang 2 - 3 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 2 - 1 CD Tacon (w)
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Barcelona (w) 3 - 1 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2019-12-21 14:55:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 0 - 3 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2019-12-21 15:30:00 Madrid CFF (w) 1 - 1 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Sevilla FC (w) 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-12-21 13:00:00 AS Kasserine 1 - 1 Jerba Midoun
2019-12-21 13:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1 - 0 A.S.Marsa
Italy Futsal
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal 1 - 4 Real Rieti Futsal
2019-12-21 18:00:00 Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal 2 - 6 Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal
2019-12-21 19:30:00 Pescara Futsal 4 - 4 Carme Dawson
2019-12-21 19:30:00 Latina C5 Futsal 2 - 10 Mantova C5 Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-12-21 09:00:00 Berkut Futsal 0 - 2 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
2019-12-21 10:10:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 1 - 3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
The lowlands of Scotland League
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Vale of Leithen 1 - 1 Edinburgh University FC
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Spartans 4 - 0 Gala Fairydean
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Gretna 1 - 3 Kelty Hearts
International Friendly
2019-12-21 15:59:00 Senegal (w) 4 - 2 Gambia (w)
2019-12-21 22:00:00 Paraguay U23 2 - 2 Colombia U23
India Super League
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Fateh Hyderabad 2 - 2 Atletico De Kolkata
Senegal Premier League
2019-12-21 18:15:00 CNEPS Excellence 1 - 1 ASC Jaraaf
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Club Brugge (w) 0 - 0 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
India Goa Professional League
2019-12-21 10:15:00 Churchill Brothers SC 3 - 0 Guardian Angel SC
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Alaves B 1 - 0 Real Union Irun
2019-12-21 15:30:00 CD Izarra 2 - 6 Unionistas de Salamanca
2019-12-21 15:59:00 CP Villarrobledo 2 - 1 Don Benito
2019-12-21 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 2 - 1 CD Tudelano
2019-12-21 17:00:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
2019-12-21 17:00:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 2 Yeclano Deportivo
2019-12-21 17:00:00 SD Ejea 0 - 1 UD Levante B
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Real Sociedad B 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B
2019-12-21 18:00:00 Sabadell 4 - 0 Lleida
2019-12-21 19:00:00 Calahorra 2 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-12-21 19:15:00 Union Langreo 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijon B
France Youth U19 League
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Nice U19 0 - 0 Istres U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-12-21 13:00:00 VFB Lubeck 2 - 0 Altona 93
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Porto Sad U17 5 - 1 Rio Ave U17
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 2 - 3 Chaves U17
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Marialvas U17 10 - 0 Seia FCU17
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U17 2 - 1 Uniao Leiria U17
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Tondela U17 3 - 1 Padroense U17
2019-12-21 15:00:00 GD Braganca U17 0 - 0 Palmeiras FC(U17)
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Real Sport Clube U17 3 - 0 Louletano U17
French Championnat Amateur
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Iris Club de Croix 1 - 2 Bastia
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Mulhouse 0 - 0 Sedan
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Angers II 0 - 1 Gobelins
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Montpellier B 2 - 2 Saint-Etienne B
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Lyonnais II 1 - 2 Annecy
2019-12-21 15:59:00 Andrezieux 1 - 1 Bourges FC
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Saint-Priest 3 - 2 Monaco B
2019-12-21 17:00:00 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B 0 - 1 Hyeres
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Saint Malo 0 - 0 Lorient B
2019-12-21 17:00:00 FC Rouen 2 - 2 Oissel
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Guingamp B 1 - 2 Stade Briochin
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Chartres FC 2 - 2 Poissy As
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Lille B 2 - 2 Haguenau
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Frejus St-Raphael 1 - 3 Yzeure AS
2019-12-21 17:00:00 GRACES 0 - 1 ENDOUME
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux 1 - 2 Nimes B
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Martigues 0 - 0 Jura Sud Foot
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Saint Quentin 1 - 1 Sainte Genevieve Sports
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Vitre 2 - 1 Mantes-la-Ville
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Vizela U19 1 - 2 Aves U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Gil Vicente U19 3 - 0 FC Famalicao U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Leixoes U19 0 - 1 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Braga U19 2 - 1 Rio Ave U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Feirense U19 0 - 0 Pacos Ferreira U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Belenenses U19 2 - 1 Amora FC U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Alverca U19 2 - 3 Tondela U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Uniao Leiria U19 0 - 1 Vitoria FC Setubal U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Vilafranquense U19 0 - 0 GD Estoril-Praia U19
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Adama City 2 - 2 Wolaita Dicha
2019-12-21 12:10:00 Saint George 0 - 0 Shire Endaselassie FC
Rwanda National League
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Amagaju 0 - 0 Kirehe FC
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Gasabo United 5 - 1 Nyagatare FC
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Rugende FC 1 - 4 Etoile de LEst
2019-12-21 12:20:00 Aspor FC 2 - 0 Rutsiro FC
2019-12-21 13:00:00 APR FC 1 - 0 Rayon Sports FC
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Marines FC 1 - 0 Musanze FC
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Muhanga 0 - 0 Sunrise FC
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Mukura 2 - 4 Kiyovu FC
Angola Girabola League
2019-12-21 14:00:00 CRD Libolo 0 - 1 Academica Lobito
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Interclube Luanda 1 - 1 Desportivo Huila
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Onze Bravos 1 - 0 Progresso
2019-12-21 16:30:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda 2 - 0 Sporting Cabinda
Cameroon Elite two
2019-12-21 11:55:00 Fauve Azur Elite 0 - 0 Unisport Bafang
2019-12-21 12:00:00 AS Matelots 1 - 2 OFTA of Kribi
2019-12-21 14:00:00 AS Fap 1 - 0 Stade FC de Bertoua
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Foncha Street Bamenda 0 - 2 Yafoot FC
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-21 15:30:00 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou 0 - 2 Tanda
2019-12-21 18:00:00 USC Bassam 0 - 0 SOL FC Abobo
Japan Futsal League
2019-12-21 06:00:00 Shonan Bellmare Futsal 4 - 3 Nagoya oceans Futsal
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal 4 - 7 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Belgian First Amateur Division
2019-12-21 19:00:00 Seraing 1 - 0 KMSK Deinze
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Bangladesh Police Club 3 - 1 Arambagh KS
Zambia Super League
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Green Buffaloes 0 - 1 Nakambala Leopards
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Kansanshi Dynamos 0 - 1 Kabwe Warriors
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Lusaka Dynamos 0 - 1 Forest Rangers
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Mufulira Wanderers 1 - 1 Zanaco
2019-12-21 13:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola 3 - 0 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Red Arrows 1 - 2 Buildcon FC
2019-12-21 13:00:00 NAPSA Stars 2 - 1 Lumwana Radiants
Kampuchea League
2019-12-21 01:00:00 Boeung Ket Rubber Field 1 - 1 Cambodia Tiger FC
Uruguay U19 League
2019-12-21 11:30:00 Nacional De Football U19 0 - 0 Danubio U19
England U23 1.Liga
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Birmingham City U23 1 - 3 Burnley U23
Italy Serie D
2019-12-21 13:30:00 Sangiustese 1 - 2 Jesina Calcio
Israel C League
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Ahi Acre 5 - 0 FC Alnada Nazareth
2019-12-21 12:30:00 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2019-12-21 17:00:00 Hapoel Beit She'any 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
2019-12-21 17:30:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 3 - 2 Beitar Ramat Gan
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-12-21 10:30:00 Real Sport Clube Queluz 2 - 0 Fabril Barreiro
France Ligue 5
2019-12-21 17:00:00 La Roche-sur-Yon 1 - 0 FC Challans
Greece U19
2019-12-21 08:30:00 Asteras Tripolis U19 1 - 0 Xanthi U19
2019-12-21 09:30:00 PAOK Saloniki U19 6 - 0 Atromitos U19
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Panathinaikos U19 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki U19
2019-12-21 10:30:00 Volos Nps U19 1 - 4 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Ergotelis U19 2 - 2 Platanias U19
2019-12-21 12:00:00 PAS Lamia U19 0 - 3 AEK Athens U19
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Doxa Dramas U19 0 - 2 PAS Giannina U19
2019-12-21 13:00:00 AE Karaiskakis U19 4 - 2 Apollon Larissa U19
2019-12-21 13:05:00 Kerkyra U19 3 - 2 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19
Cuban Championship
2019-12-21 20:00:00 Ciego de Avila 2 - 2 Pinar del Rio
Maldives Premier League
2019-12-21 10:55:00 Club Eagles 2 - 3 Foakaidhoo FC
The Spanish League U19
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Real Sociedad U19 4 - 1 Osasuna U19
2019-12-21 10:30:00 Sporting Gijon U19 2 - 1 Conxo Santiago U19
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Barcelona U19 5 - 1 UD Cornella U19
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Villarreal U19 4 - 0 UD Alzira U19
2019-12-21 11:10:00 Real Betis U19 0 - 0 Cadiz U19
2019-12-21 11:30:00 Real Oviedo U19 1 - 2 Marina Sport U19
2019-12-21 12:00:00 CF Juventud Laguna U19 2 - 3 Union Viera CF U19
2019-12-21 12:00:00 Numancia U19 1 - 1 CD Alaves U19
2019-12-21 14:15:00 CD Roda U19 2 - 1 Albacete U19
2019-12-21 14:40:00 Real Zaragoza U19 3 - 0 Unio FB Jabac Terrassa U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Torre Levante U19 0 - 2 Valencia U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Real Murcia U19 0 - 1 Levante U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Patacona CF U19 2 - 1 Toledo U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Hercules U19 1 - 2 Alboraya U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Atletico de Madrid U19 1 - 0 Badazous U19
2019-12-21 15:30:00 Vazquez Cultural U19 3 - 2 Almeria U19
2019-12-21 16:30:00 Espanyol U19 5 - 0 CD Ebro U19
Gambia GFA League
2019-12-21 16:30:00 Banjul United 2 - 1 Tallinding United
Antigua & Barbuda Premier Division
2019-12-21 21:00:00 Liberta 4 - 0 Five Islands
2019-12-21 23:00:00 Parham FC 1 - 1 Swetes FC
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-12-21 13:15:00 Proodeftiki FC 0 - 0 APO Keratsini
2019-12-21 13:15:00 Ermis Koridalou 3 - 2 AE Moschatou
Iran Div 2
2019-12-21 10:30:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 0 - 0 Shahrdari Hamedan
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Trofense U19 1 - 4 Amarante U19
2019-12-21 15:00:00 SC Regua U19 0 - 3 Sousense U19
2019-12-21 15:59:00 Anadia FC U19 3 - 1 Associacao Naval U19
Algeria Womens League
2019-12-21 10:00:00 ESF Amizour ?W? 2 - 1 FC Constantine?W?
2019-12-21 10:00:00 Afak Relizane?W? 2 - 0 CF Akbou?W?
2019-12-21 10:00:00 AS Surete Nationale Women 15 - 0 AS Intissar Oran ?W?
Botswana Premier League
2019-12-21 14:00:00 BDF XI 1 - 1 Township Rollers
Nicaragua Youth League
2019-12-21 01:00:00 Real Esteli U20 0 - 0 Real Madriz FC U20
England Southern League Central Division
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Peterborough Sports 5 - 4 Barwell
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Nuneaton Borough 4 - 0 St Ives Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Redditch United 0 - 2 Biggleswade Town
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Rushall Olympic 0 - 2 Coalville
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Bromsgrove Sporting FC 0 - 0 Rushden Diamonds
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Hednesford Town 1 - 0 Stratford Town
Portugal U23
2019-12-21 11:00:00 Belenenses U23 2 - 5 Vitoria Setubal U23
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Famalicao U23 0 - 0 Maritimo U23
Cyprus Division 3
2019-12-21 12:30:00 Kouris Erimi 3 - 1 Amathous
Malaysia University League
2019-12-21 08:30:00 UITM Pahang 0 - 1 IIUM
El Salvador Segunda Division
2019-12-21 21:00:00 CD Racing Junior de Armenia 1 - 1 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
Benin Ligue 1
2019-12-21 15:00:00 Dynamo FC 0 - 0 Real Sports Parakou
Wales FAW Championship
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Gresford 0 - 3 Prestatyn Town FC
2019-12-21 14:00:00 Rhyl FC 0 - 1 Llandudno
2019-12-21 14:05:00 Ruthin Town FC 1 - 1 Guilsfield
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Conwy Utd 2 - 2 Flint Town
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Corwen 1 - 2 Llanrhaeadr
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Penrhyncoch 3 - 1 Llanfair United
2019-12-21 14:30:00 Swansea University 3 - 2 Ammanford
Greece National B1
2019-12-21 13:00:00 Niki Volou 2 - 0 Trikala
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-21 08:00:00 Bangalore Dream United FC 1 - 0 AGORC Bangalore