Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2019-12-20 19:30:00 Mechelen 1 - 0 Oostende
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 1 Korona Kielce
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
2019-12-20 19:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa
German Bundesliga
2019-12-20 19:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
German Bundesliga 2
2019-12-20 17:30:00 Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2019-12-20 17:30:00 Nurnberg 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
France Ligue 2
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Valenciennes 3 - 0 Lorient
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Orleans US 45 1 - 0 Sochaux
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Le Havre 1 - 1 Chambly FC
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Chateauroux 1 - 5 Guingamp
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Grenoble 2 - 1 Rodez Aveyron
2019-12-20 19:00:00 AJ Auxerre 0 - 0 Nancy
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Caen 0 - 0 Clermont
Holland Eredivisie
2019-12-20 19:00:00 RKC Waalwijk 3 - 0 FC Twente Enschede
Holland Jupiler League
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Almere City FC 2 - 0 Roda JC
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Den Bosch 2 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-12-20 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 4 NEC Nijmegen
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Volendam 3 - 3 De Graafschap
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 FC Oss
2019-12-20 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-12-20 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 4 - 1 Helmond Sport
Scottish Premier League
2019-12-20 19:45:00 Hibernian 0 - 3 Glasgow Rangers
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-20 17:30:00 Antalyaspor 2 - 2 Ankaragucu
Spanish La Liga
2019-12-20 20:00:00 Eibar 3 - 0 Granada CF
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-12-20 20:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 Tenerife
Italian Serie A
2019-12-20 19:45:00 Fiorentina 1 - 4 AS Roma
England Championship
2019-12-20 19:45:00 Middlesbrough 2 - 1 Stoke City
International Club Friendly
2019-12-20 06:15:00 Chyasal Youth Club 1 - 1 Machhindra FC
2019-12-20 08:10:00 Can Tho 1 - 1 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
2019-12-20 08:15:00 National DM FC 2 - 2 Phnom Penh FC
2019-12-20 09:15:00 Brigade Boys FC 2 - 0 Friends FC
2019-12-20 10:15:00 Sekondi Hasaacas 4 - 0 Elmina Sharks
2019-12-20 16:30:00 SJK Seinajoen 1 - 0 Jaro
2019-12-20 18:15:00 HJS Akatemia 0 - 0 FC Haka
2019-12-20 23:00:00 Aimore RS 3 - 1 Concordia AC
Romania Liga I
2019-12-20 15:30:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 FC Clinceni
2019-12-20 18:30:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-12-20 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor 4 - 2 Umraniyespor
Welsh Premier League
2019-12-20 19:45:00 Aberystwyth Town 0 - 1 Barry Town AFC
2019-12-20 19:45:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 2 - 1 Bala Town
2019-12-20 20:00:00 The New Saints 1 - 2 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Belgian Second Division
2019-12-20 19:30:00 KVSK Lommel 1 - 0 KFCO Wilrijk
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 5 - 1 E.N.Paralimniou
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-12-20 19:45:00 Ballymena United 2 - 1 Glenavon Lurgan
Greece National B
2019-12-20 17:30:00 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 3 Apollon Smirnis
France Ligue 3
2019-12-20 17:00:00 Boulogne 0 - 0 Pau FC
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Avranches 2 - 1 Creteil
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Bastia CA 0 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 1 - 3 Red Star FC 93
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Cholet So 0 - 4 USL Dunkerque
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 1 - 1 Villefranche
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Lyon Duchere 5 - 1 Bourg Peronnas
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Quevilly 2 - 0 Toulon
Israel Cup
2019-12-20 11:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 3 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2019-12-20 11:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 1 - 4 Hapoel Raanana
2019-12-20 11:00:00 Moadon Sport Tira 0 - 4 Maccabi Netanya
2019-12-20 12:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 5 Hapoel Haifa
2019-12-20 12:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-20 19:30:00 Oxford United U18 1 - 0 Maidenhead United U18
Australia A-League
2019-12-20 08:30:00 Western Sydney 1 - 1 Western United FC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-12-20 11:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 0 Gol Gohar FC
2019-12-20 11:45:00 Saipa 3 - 1 Zob Ahan
2019-12-20 12:15:00 Shahr Khodrou 1 - 0 Peykan
2019-12-20 13:10:00 Sanat-Naft 2 - 2 Foolad Khozestan
Saudi Professional League
2019-12-20 14:35:00 Al-Fateh 2 - 1 Al-Hazm
UAE Pro-League
2019-12-20 14:00:00 Khor Fakkan 0 - 2 Al Ahli(UAE)
2019-12-20 14:00:00 Ittihad Kalba 1 - 2 Al Wehda(UAE)
2019-12-20 16:30:00 Al-Wasl 0 - 4 Al-Jazira(UAE)
Egyptian Premier League
2019-12-20 12:30:00 Haras El Hedoud 0 - 1 El Mokawloon El Arab
2019-12-20 12:30:00 Aswan 0 - 1 El Entag Al Harby
2019-12-20 15:00:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 2 - 1 FC Masr
2019-12-20 15:00:00 Misr Elmaqasah 1 - 1 Tanta
2019-12-20 17:30:00 Zamalek 0 - 0 Smouha SC
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Bidvest Wits 2 - 0 Cape Town City
Syrian League
2019-12-20 12:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 2 - 1 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2019-12-20 12:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 2 - 1 Hutteen FC
2019-12-20 12:00:00 Al Jazeera 1 - 4 Al-Taleiah
2019-12-20 12:00:00 Al-Karamah 3 - 0 Al futowa
2019-12-20 12:00:00 Al Nawair 0 - 3 Al Wathbah
2019-12-20 12:00:00 Al-Sahel(SYR) 1 - 3 Al-Shorta Damascus
2019-12-20 12:00:00 Teshrin SC 2 - 1 Jableh SC
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-12-20 13:05:00 Al-Sahel 0 - 0 Al-Shabab(KUW)
2019-12-20 15:30:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 2 - 1 Al-Yarmouk
Palestine Football League
2019-12-20 13:00:00 Ahli Al Khalil 3 - 1 Jabal Al Mukaber
2019-12-20 15:59:00 Al Birah 1 - 4 Markz Balata
Oman Professional League
2019-12-20 12:40:00 Oman Club 1 - 1 Bahla
2019-12-20 15:00:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 2 - 1 Al Oruba Sur
2019-12-20 15:30:00 Alrstak 1 - 1 Fnjaa
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-12-20 05:30:00 Canterbury United 2 - 0 Tasman United
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-12-20 02:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 0 - 1 CSD Municipal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-20 00:15:00 Sport Boys Warnes 1 - 2 Oriente Petrolero
2019-12-20 00:30:00 The Strongest 3 - 2 Bolivar
Azerbaijan Cup
2019-12-20 13:00:00 Standard Sumgayit 0 - 0 FC Neftci Baku
2019-12-20 15:59:00 Keshla FK 1 - 3 Qarabag
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-12-20 15:00:00 Sassuolo U20 1 - 1 Chievo U20
German 3.Liga
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Viktoria koln 1 - 5 Hansa Rostock
A-League National Youth League
2019-12-20 22:00:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 2 - 0 Canberra United FC U21
Australia W-League
2019-12-20 06:00:00 WS Wanderers (w) 5 - 0 Sydney FC (w)
2019-12-20 23:30:00 Melbourne Victory (w) 0 - 0 Brisbane Roar (w)
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2019-12-20 11:55:00 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 2 - 4 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
2019-12-20 11:55:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 0 - 0 Al-Hilal (Youth)
2019-12-20 12:15:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 0 - 3 Al-Ittihad (Youth)
2019-12-20 12:20:00 Al-Taawon Youths 3 - 2 Ohud Medina Youths
2019-12-20 12:30:00 Al-Tai (Youth) 5 - 1 Al-Fath (Youth)
2019-12-20 12:40:00 Abha U20 0 - 4 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth)
2019-12-20 13:15:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 0 - 1 Al-Nasr (Youth)
India League Division 1
2019-12-20 13:30:00 Aizawl FC 3 - 3 Minerva Academy
Bahrain Division 2
2019-12-20 14:30:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 3 - 3 Sitra
2019-12-20 14:30:00 Malkia 3 - 1 Al-Tadhmon
United Arab Emirates U19
2019-12-20 12:45:00 Al Nasr SC U19 4 - 1 Al Ittihad Kalba U19
2019-12-20 12:45:00 Dubba Al-Husun U19 2 - 0 Al Dhaid U19
2019-12-20 12:45:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19 2 - 1 Al Bataeh U19
2019-12-20 12:45:00 Dibba Al Hisn U19 2 - 0 Al Thaid U19
2019-12-20 12:50:00 Al Ain SCC U19 4 - 0 Ajman SCC U19
2019-12-20 12:50:00 Al Jazira Club U19 1 - 1 Sharjah SCC U19
2019-12-20 13:00:00 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19 1 - 3 Al-Wasl U19
South Africa First League
2019-12-20 13:30:00 Cape Umoya United 1 - 2 Real Kings
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-12-20 15:59:00 Alki Oroklini 1 - 2 Agia Napa
UAE RL
2019-12-20 14:00:00 Ajman Reserve 0 - 1 Al-Sharjah (R)
2019-12-20 14:00:00 Al Nasr SC Reserves 2 - 1 Hatta Dubai Reserves
2019-12-20 14:00:00 Baniyas SC Reserves 5 - 0 Al Fujairah Reserves
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-12-20 12:10:00 Al Qaisoma 0 - 1 Al-Riyadh
2019-12-20 12:35:00 Al-Akhdoud 1 - 1 Al-Jndal
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-20 19:15:00 CD Beti Onak 0 - 1 UCD Burlades
2019-12-20 19:15:00 CD Ferriolense 3 - 2 CF Soller
Belgian U21
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Royal Charleroi U21 4 - 1 Cercle Brugge U21
Qatar B
2019-12-20 15:00:00 Al Shamal 0 - 0 Muaidar SC
2019-12-20 15:00:00 Al Mesaimeer SC 0 - 3 Al Markhiya
Italy Futsal
2019-12-20 19:30:00 Phil diae Bolley 2 - 2 Signor Prestito CMB Futsal
2019-12-20 19:30:00 Catania Futsal 0 - 3 Pessah Lo Fano
2019-12-20 19:30:00 CDM Genova Futsal 0 - 3 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-12-20 09:00:00 Berkut Futsal 3 - 4 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
India Super League
2019-12-20 14:00:00 Chennai Titans 3 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 2 - 1 Standard Liege (w)
2019-12-20 19:30:00 Racing Genk (w) 2 - 2 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
French Championnat Amateur
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Sete FC 1 - 0 St Pryve St Hilaire
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Les Herbiers 0 - 2 FC Nantes B
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Marignane Gignac 0 - 1 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-12-20 15:00:00 FC Porto U19 5 - 0 Nacional U19
2019-12-20 18:00:00 Benfica U19 3 - 1 Sacavenense U19
Rwanda National League
2019-12-20 13:00:00 AS Kigali 1 - 0 Garhwal Heroes FC
2019-12-20 13:00:00 Bugesera 1 - 1 Gasogi Utd
2019-12-20 13:00:00 Etincelles 2 - 2 Gicumbi FC
Sudanese Premier League
2019-12-20 16:30:00 Al Merrikh 1 - 0 Al Ahly Shendi
England U23 1.Liga
2019-12-20 13:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 1 - 1 Leeds United U23
2019-12-20 13:30:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 0 - 1 Millwall U23
Israel C League
2019-12-20 09:30:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 1 - 2 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2019-12-20 09:55:00 Beitar Petah Tikva 2 - 0 Hapoel Qalansawe
2019-12-20 10:00:00 Ironi Modiin 0 - 1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
2019-12-20 10:00:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 4 - 0 MS Hapoel Lod
2019-12-20 10:00:00 SC Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2019-12-20 10:30:00 Sport Club Dimona 2 - 0 FC Beitar Yavne
2019-12-20 11:00:00 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 3 - 1 FC Achva Kfar Manda
2019-12-20 11:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 0 - 2 MS Tseirey Taybe
2019-12-20 11:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Bara 2 - 3 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva
2019-12-20 11:15:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 3 - 2 Shimshon Tel Aviv
2019-12-20 11:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 0 - 2 Ironi Nesher
2019-12-20 11:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 1 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2019-12-20 11:30:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 0 - 0 Otzma FC Holon
2019-12-20 11:30:00 Tzeirei Sakhnin 1 - 1 Beitar Nahariya
2019-12-20 11:45:00 MS Pardes Hana Karkur 4 - 1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
2019-12-20 12:00:00 Bnei Majdal Krum United 6 - 3 Bnei Mamba Golan
2019-12-20 12:30:00 Tzeirey Kafr Kana 2 - 0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
Maldives Premier League
2019-12-20 11:00:00 Da Grande SC 2 - 3 TC Sports Club
2019-12-20 15:59:00 Club Green Streets 5 - 0 United Victory
Bangladesh Federation Cup
2019-12-20 09:30:00 Uttar Baridhara Club 0 - 1 Sheikh Russel KC
2019-12-20 12:15:00 Mohammedan Dhaka 1 - 1 Muktijoddha SKC
Premier League International Cup
2019-12-20 13:00:00 Liverpool U23 3 - 2 Paris Saint Germain II
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Newcastle U23 2 - 3 Blackburn Rovers U23
2019-12-20 19:00:00 Everton U23 2 - 3 Porto B
The Spanish League U19
2019-12-20 11:00:00 Elche U19 0 - 1 Atletico Madrileno U19
2019-12-20 20:00:00 SD San Jose U19 0 - 1 Tenerife U19
Portugal U23
2019-12-20 15:00:00 Portimonense U23 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
2019-12-20 15:00:00 Rio Ave U23 1 - 1 Braga U23
Myanmar U21 League
2019-12-20 01:00:00 Yangon United FC U21 2 - 1 Ayeyawady Utd U21
Gambia Division 2
2019-12-20 16:30:00 Immigration FC 0 - 1 Samger FC
Wales FAW Championship
2019-12-20 19:30:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 4 - 1 Llanelli
2019-12-20 19:45:00 Colwyn Bay 0 - 0 Llangefni town