Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-12-19 17:00:00 LKS Lodz 2 - 4 Wisla Krakow
2019-12-19 19:30:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Greece National A
2019-12-19 15:15:00 Aris Thessaloniki 4 - 0 Volos NFC
2019-12-19 17:30:00 Panionios 0 - 2 PAOK Saloniki
International Club Friendly
2019-12-19 08:00:00 Vinh Long 1 - 2 Dong Thap
2019-12-19 08:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 6 - 2 Binh Dinh U19
2019-12-19 08:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 - 4 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2019-12-19 14:00:00 Maan 4 - 1 AL-Sareeh
2019-12-19 16:30:00 Lahti 2 - 0 PK Keski Uusimaa
2019-12-19 16:30:00 Sahab SC 0 - 1 Al-Ahly
2019-12-19 20:00:00 Santos Laguna 4 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora
2019-12-19 20:45:00 Magni 2 - 3 Dalvik Reynir
KNVB Cup
2019-12-19 17:30:00 Groningen 0 - 1 FC Utrecht
2019-12-19 19:45:00 SC Cambuur 1 - 2 Feyenoord
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-12-19 19:15:00 FC Porto 1 - 0 Santa Clara
2019-12-19 21:45:00 FC Famalicao 3 - 0 CD Mafra
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2019-12-19 18:00:00 SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 Badajoz
2019-12-19 18:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 0 - 0 Ponferradina
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Pena Azagresa 0 - 2 Celta Vigo
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Melilla CD 0 - 5 Levante
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Lleida 0 - 2 RCD Espanyol
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Las Rozas
2019-12-19 18:00:00 CA Antoniano 0 - 4 Real Betis
2019-12-19 19:00:00 UE Llagostera 0 - 0 Haro Deportivo
2019-12-19 19:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol
2019-12-19 19:30:00 UE Cornella 0 - 0 Orihuela CF
2019-12-19 19:30:00 UD Tamaraceite 2 - 2 Almeria
2019-12-19 19:30:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 1 UE Olot
2019-12-19 19:30:00 SD Laredo 0 - 1 SD Huesca
2019-12-19 20:00:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 0 - 3 Osasuna
2019-12-19 20:00:00 CD Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Girona
2019-12-19 20:00:00 CD Becerril 0 - 8 Real Sociedad
Belgian Cup
2019-12-19 19:45:00 Anderlecht 0 - 2 Club Brugge
Romania Liga I
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Botosani 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Turkey Cup
2019-12-19 10:00:00 Manisa BB Spor 3 - 3 Kayserispor
2019-12-19 11:30:00 Denizlispor 2 - 2 Altinordu
2019-12-19 13:30:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 0 Duzyurtspor
2019-12-19 15:30:00 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Erzurum BB
2019-12-19 17:45:00 Trabzonspor 4 - 1 Altay Spor Kulubu
Israel Cup
2019-12-19 11:00:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina 2 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
2019-12-19 17:30:00 Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2019-12-19 17:40:00 Hapoel Afula 2 - 1 Hapoel Ashkelon
2019-12-19 17:50:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 2 - 2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
2019-12-19 18:15:00 AS Ashdod 0 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-19 17:00:00 Manchester City U18 3 - 0 Swansea City U18
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-12-19 11:30:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 1 Persepolis
2019-12-19 12:00:00 Tractor S.C. 1 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2019-12-19 12:55:00 Sepahan 5 - 0 Shahin Bushehr
2019-12-19 14:00:00 Esteghlal Tehran 1 - 2 Mashin Sazi
Saudi Professional League
2019-12-19 12:15:00 Al-Feiha 4 - 1 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2019-12-19 12:40:00 Abha 2 - 0 Al-Shabab(KSA)
2019-12-19 14:35:00 Al-adalh 0 - 3 Al-Nasr(KSA)
2019-12-19 14:55:00 Al-Taawon 2 - 1 Al Wehda Mecca
2019-12-19 16:50:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 5 - 1 Dhamk
UAE Pro-League
2019-12-19 14:00:00 Al Ain 1 - 2 Al-Dhafra
2019-12-19 14:00:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 0 Banni Yas
2019-12-19 16:30:00 Hatta 1 - 2 Al Nasr Dubai
2019-12-19 16:30:00 Al-Sharjah 1 - 1 Ajman
Egyptian Premier League
2019-12-19 17:30:00 Ismaily 0 - 1 EL Ahly
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-12-19 13:05:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 1 - 1 Al-Nasar
CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup
2019-12-19 10:00:00 Kenya 2 - 1 Tanzania
2019-12-19 12:45:00 Uganda 3 - 0 Eritrea
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-19 00:30:00 Blooming 1 - 0 Destroyers
2019-12-19 22:15:00 Nacional Potosi 1 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann
Azerbaijan Cup
2019-12-19 11:00:00 Zira FK 0 - 0 Sabail
2019-12-19 14:00:00 Sabah FK 2 - 3 FK Gilan Gabala
Bahraini King’s Cup
2019-12-19 14:30:00 Al-Riffa 2 - 2 East Riffa
2019-12-19 17:00:00 Al-Shabbab 1 - 1 Al-Hadd
Australia W-League
2019-12-19 08:30:00 Melbourne City (w) 1 - 0 Perth Glory (w)
Israel Women First National
2019-12-19 16:30:00 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 0 - 1 Maccabi Emekheifer (w)
2019-12-19 17:15:00 AS Tel Aviv University (w) 5 - 0 Hapoel Raanana Women's
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 0 - 2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
2019-12-19 18:30:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 2 - 1 Bnot Netanya (w)
Nigerian Premier League
2019-12-19 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 1 - 1 MFM FC
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-19 18:00:00 CE Esporles 2 - 1 CD Manacor
Qatar B
2019-12-19 15:00:00 Al Bidda SC 1 - 2 Al-Khuraitiat
2019-12-19 15:00:00 Al Nasa(QAT) 0 - 1 Russell City
International Friendly
2019-12-19 21:30:00 Paraguay U23 3 - 1 Colombia U23
India Super League
2019-12-19 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 1 - 2 Mumbai City
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-12-19 19:00:00 Vila Nova (Youth) 0 - 1 Anapolina U20
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-12-19 20:30:00 Club 9 de Octubre 4 - 0 Esmeraldas
2019-12-19 21:00:00 Chacaritas SC 1 - 0 CD Otavalo
Jamaica Premier League
2019-12-19 20:00:00 Siti Worley Garden J 0 - 1 Waterhouse FC
Greece Divison C
2019-12-19 13:00:00 Akratitos Neon Liosion 0 - 0 Panthiraikos Santorini
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-19 15:30:00 San Pedro FC 0 - 3 Racing Club Abidjan
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-12-19 09:30:00 Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 0 Saif Sporting Club
2019-12-19 12:15:00 Brothers Union 0 - 1 Bashundhara Kings
Mali Premiere Division
2019-12-19 16:30:00 USFAS Bamako 1 - 2 Djoliba
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-12-19 17:15:00 FC Lincoln 2 - 0 Manchester 62 FC
The Spanish League U19
2019-12-19 21:00:00 UD San Fernando U19 0 - 5 Las Palmas U19
Japan University Championship
2019-12-19 04:00:00 Toho Yokohama University 1 - 1 Chuo University FC
2019-12-19 04:00:00 Meiji University 7 - 3 Kwansei Gakuin University
Mauritania Division 1
2019-12-19 17:00:00 King Nouakchott 2 - 1 F.C. Nouadhibou
Botswana Premier League
2019-12-19 17:00:00 Gaborone United 0 - 1 Morupule Wanderers FC
Portugal U23
2019-12-19 11:45:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 1 - 3 Estoril U23
2019-12-19 15:00:00 Feirense U23 2 - 2 Coimbra EC U23
2019-12-19 18:00:00 Benfica U23 1 - 1 Cova Piedade U23
Gambia Division 2
2019-12-19 16:30:00 LK Utd 1 - 0 PSV Wellingara
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-12-19 08:00:00 Persigo Semeru FC 3 - 0 Persemi Mimika
2019-12-19 08:00:00 Persinga Ngawi 1 - 2 PSKC Cimahi
2019-12-19 08:00:00 Putra Sinar Giri 1 - 1 Perseden Denpasar
2019-12-19 08:00:00 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 0 - 0 Sleman United
2019-12-19 08:30:00 Persijap Jepara 4 - 1 PSIL Lumajang
2019-12-19 12:00:00 Persidi Idi 0 - 0 Karo United
2019-12-19 12:00:00 KS Tiga Naga 1 - 0 757 Kepri FC
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-19 10:00:00 Ozone FC 2 - 0 Student Union FC
Guatemala Reserve League
2019-12-19 01:00:00 Malacateco Reserves 2 - 1 Guastatoya Reserves
2019-12-19 15:59:00 CSD Municipal Reserves 1 - 0 Antigua GFC Reserves