Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
German Bundesliga
2019-12-18 17:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Hertha Berlin
2019-12-18 19:30:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 3 Bayern Munchen
2019-12-18 19:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 1 Schalke 04
2019-12-18 19:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 4 FC Koln
2019-12-18 19:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 0 SC Paderborn 07
Scottish Premier League
2019-12-18 19:45:00 Heart of Midlothian 0 - 2 Celtic FC
Spanish La Liga
2019-12-18 19:00:00 FC Barcelona 0 - 0 Real Madrid
Greece National A
2019-12-18 15:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 0 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2019-12-18 15:15:00 OFI Crete 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
2019-12-18 15:15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 - 1 AEL Larisa
2019-12-18 17:30:00 Atromitos Athens 1 - 1 Lamia
2019-12-18 17:30:00 AEK Athens 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Italian Serie A
2019-12-18 17:55:00 Sampdoria 1 - 2 Juventus
2019-12-18 19:45:00 Brescia 0 - 2 Sassuolo
International Club Friendly
2019-12-18 01:00:00 Magway 1 - 2 Shan United
2019-12-18 01:30:00 Ayeyawady united 2 - 2 Southern Myanmar
2019-12-18 06:30:00 Quang Nam U19 2 - 0 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
2019-12-18 08:30:00 SHB Da Nang U19 3 - 1 Phu Yen U19
2019-12-18 08:55:00 Nepal APF 0 - 2 Manang Marshyangdi Club
2019-12-18 10:00:00 Strogino Moscow 1 - 2 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
2019-12-18 11:00:00 Viet Nam U20 0 - 3 Becamex Binh Duong
2019-12-18 13:05:00 Jordan U23 3 - 2 Al Wihdat Amman
2019-12-18 15:59:00 SD Aguilas Atletico Adeje 0 - 3 Tenisca
2019-12-18 21:00:00 CD Buzanada 4 - 3 UD Ibarra
2019-12-18 23:10:00 Sao Luiz(RS) 4 - 1 Concordia AC
EAFF East Asian Cup
2019-12-18 07:15:00 Hong Kong 0 - 2 China
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Korea Republic 1 - 0 Japan
French League Cup
2019-12-18 17:45:00 Lyon 4 - 1 Toulouse
2019-12-18 20:05:00 Amiens 3 - 2 Rennes
2019-12-18 20:05:00 Nantes 0 - 1 Strasbourg
2019-12-18 20:05:00 Nimes 1 - 2 Saint Etienne
2019-12-18 20:05:00 Stade Brestois 2 - 0 Bordeaux
2019-12-18 20:05:00 Le Mans 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
KNVB Cup
2019-12-18 17:30:00 SC Telstar 3 - 4 AFC Ajax
2019-12-18 18:45:00 Willem II 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-12-18 18:45:00 Heracles Almelo 3 - 0 Dordrecht
2019-12-18 18:45:00 OFC Oostzaan 0 - 0 Spakenburg
2019-12-18 18:45:00 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 Groene Ster
2019-12-18 18:45:00 Sparta Nijkerk 0 - 0 NAC Breda
2019-12-18 19:45:00 GVVV Veenendaal 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-12-18 14:15:00 Sertanense FC 0 - 1 Kane Rush
2019-12-18 18:45:00 Pacos de Ferreira 3 - 0 Sp. Espinho
2019-12-18 20:45:00 Benfica 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2019-12-18 16:30:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 0 Cordoba
2019-12-18 17:00:00 CD El Alamo 0 - 1 Mallorca
2019-12-18 17:00:00 CD Tudelano 0 - 1 Albacete
2019-12-18 17:00:00 CF Badalona 3 - 1 Real Oviedo
2019-12-18 17:00:00 Comillas 0 - 5 Villarreal
2019-12-18 17:00:00 EG El Palmar 1 - 2 Getafe
2019-12-18 17:00:00 Tolosa 0 - 3 Real Valladolid
2019-12-18 17:00:00 UD Melilla 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia
2019-12-18 17:00:00 Bergantinos CF 0 - 1 Sevilla
2019-12-18 19:00:00 Sestao 1 - 1 CD Lugo
2019-12-18 19:15:00 Barakaldo CF 0 - 0 Villarrubia CF
England League Cup
2019-12-18 19:45:00 Oxford United 1 - 3 Manchester City
2019-12-18 19:45:00 Everton 2 - 2 Leicester City
2019-12-18 20:00:00 Manchester United 3 - 0 Colchester United
Belgian Cup
2019-12-18 19:00:00 Saint Gilloise 0 - 1 Kortrijk
2019-12-18 19:45:00 Standard Liege 1 - 3 Royal Antwerp
Croatia 1.Division
2019-12-18 17:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Rijeka
Turkey Cup
2019-12-18 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 2 - 0 Besiktas JK
2019-12-18 10:45:00 Keciorengucu 2 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor
2019-12-18 11:30:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 3 - 2 Kirklarelispor
2019-12-18 13:30:00 Sivasspor 0 - 1 Erokspor
2019-12-18 15:30:00 Goztepe 2 - 1 Karagumruk
2019-12-18 17:45:00 Istanbulspor 0 - 2 Fenerbahce
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-18 19:00:00 Wolverhampton U18 3 - 0 Nottingham Forest U18
2019-12-18 19:00:00 Chelsea U18 4 - 0 Huddersfield Town U18
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2019-12-18 13:30:00 Piacenza 1 - 2 JuventusU23
2019-12-18 16:30:00 Catanzaro 0 - 1 Catania
2019-12-18 19:00:00 Vicenza 0 - 1 Feralpisalo
FIFA Club World Cup
2019-12-18 17:30:00 Monterrey 1 - 2 Liverpool
Albania Super league
2019-12-18 12:00:00 KS Bylis 1 - 0 KF Laci
2019-12-18 12:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 1 - 2 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2019-12-18 12:00:00 Teuta Durres 1 - 0 Partizani Tirana
2019-12-18 12:00:00 Luftetari 2 - 0 Skenderbeu Korca
2019-12-18 15:00:00 KF Tirana 2 - 0 Flamurtari
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-18 14:00:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 1 - 2 Wydad Casablanca
2019-12-18 15:59:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 2 - 1 Hassania Agadir
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-12-18 21:00:00 Antigua GFC 1 - 0 Coban Imperial
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-12-18 20:00:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 2 - 4 Peniscola Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-18 19:35:00 Club Guabira 1 - 1 Royal Pari FC
2019-12-18 22:15:00 Aurora 0 - 0 Real Potosi
2019-12-18 22:15:00 San Jose 2 - 3 Always Ready
Bahraini King’s Cup
2019-12-18 14:30:00 Manama Club 3 - 1 Busaiteen
2019-12-18 17:00:00 Qalali 0 - 5 Al-Muharraq
Italian Youth Cup
2019-12-18 10:10:00 Atalanta U20 4 - 1 Benevento (Youth)
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Cagliari U19 1 - 6 Verona U20
2019-12-18 11:00:00 AS Roma U20 4 - 1 Napoli U20
2019-12-18 13:00:00 Inter Milan U20 1 - 2 Frosinone U20
2019-12-18 13:30:00 Fiorentina U20 1 - 1 Genoa U20
2019-12-18 15:00:00 Juventus U20 3 - 1 Bologna U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-12-18 11:50:00 Al-Thuqbah 1 - 2 Al-Jabalain
2019-12-18 11:55:00 Al-Nojoom 2 - 1 Al-Ansar
2019-12-18 12:30:00 Najran SC 1 - 2 Al-Nahdha
2019-12-18 14:45:00 Al-Shoalah 2 - 0 Al-Kawkab
2019-12-18 15:20:00 Hottain (KSA) 0 - 1 Al-Taqdom
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Eastern (R) 2 - 1 Happy Valley (R)
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Kitchee (R) 6 - 0 Southern District Reserve
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Yuen Long Reserve 2 - 1 TSW Pegasus Reserves
2019-12-18 12:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 5 - 2 R F Reserves
Azadegan League
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan 1 - 0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 - 1 Malavan
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Navad Urmia 0 - 1 Fajr Sepasi
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Shahrdary Arak 1 - 0 Khouneh Be Khouneh
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 0 - 0 Arman Gohar Sirjan
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Qashqai Shiraz 3 - 1 Persepolis Pakdasht
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-12-18 12:30:00 Omonia Aradippou 0 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2019-12-18 13:05:00 Khaitan 2 - 0 Burgan SC
2019-12-18 13:05:00 Al Fahaheel SC 0 - 0 Al Gela
Nigerian Premier League
2019-12-18 14:45:00 Adamawa United 2 - 1 Nasarawa United
2019-12-18 15:00:00 Heartland FC 1 - 1 Kano Pillars
2019-12-18 15:00:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 0 Kwara United
2019-12-18 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 0 - 0 Plateau United
2019-12-18 15:00:00 Warri Wolves FC 1 - 0 Wikki Tourist
2019-12-18 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 2 - 1 Jigawa Golden Stars
2019-12-18 15:00:00 Enyimba 1 - 1 Lobi Stars
2019-12-18 15:00:00 Katsina United 0 - 0 Akwa Starlets
2019-12-18 15:00:00 Akwa United 2 - 1 Rivers United
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-18 18:00:00 Alcobendas Sport 0 - 1 CF Pozuelo Alarcon
Iran U23 Liga
2019-12-18 09:30:00 Shahin Bushehr U23 2 - 1 Rafsanjan U23
International Friendly
2019-12-18 17:00:00 Senegal (w) 3 - 2 Gambia (w)
2019-12-18 21:00:00 Peru U22 0 - 1 Ecuador U23
India Super League
2019-12-18 12:30:00 Northeast United 0 - 2 Bengaluru
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-12-18 23:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 3 - 0 Palmeiras (Youth)
Ghana Premier
2019-12-18 15:55:00 Elmina Sharks 0 - 0 Medeama SC
French Championnat Amateur
2019-12-18 15:00:00 Stade Reims II 4 - 1 ASM Belfortaine
Greece Divison C
2019-12-18 13:00:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa 1 - 0 Almopos Arideas
2019-12-18 13:00:00 Niki Agkathias 0 - 0 Makedonikos Neapolis
2019-12-18 13:00:00 Thermaikos Thermis 1 - 0 Megas Alexandros Trikalon
Cameroon Elite One
2019-12-18 12:00:00 APEJES Academy 1 - 1 AS Fortuna Mfou
2019-12-18 12:00:00 Canon Yaounde 0 - 1 Eding Sport FC
2019-12-18 12:00:00 Union Douala 1 - 1 Fovu de Baham
2019-12-18 14:00:00 Avion Academy 2 - 1 Tonnerre Yaounde
2019-12-18 14:00:00 Colombe FC 0 - 2 PWD de Bamenda
2019-12-18 14:00:00 Dragon Club Yaounde 1 - 0 Stade Renard de Melong
2019-12-18 14:00:00 Panthere Sportive du Nde 2 - 1 Feutcheu FC
2019-12-18 14:00:00 Young Sports 3 - 1 Bamboutos de
2019-12-18 14:20:00 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Coton Sport
Angola Girabola League
2019-12-18 14:00:00 Academica Lobito 0 - 1 Petro Atletico de Luanda
2019-12-18 14:00:00 Sporting Cabinda 1 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-18 17:05:00 USC Bassam 1 - 0 ASEC MIMOSAS
Zambia Super League
2019-12-18 13:00:00 Nkwazi 0 - 0 Lusaka Dynamos
Uruguay U19 League
2019-12-18 12:00:00 Nacional De Football U19 1 - 2 Danubio U19
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-12-18 19:45:00 Crusaders Reserves 1 - 2 Glentoran Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-18 19:30:00 Usher Celtic 2 - 1 Sheriff YC
Italy Serie D
2019-12-18 13:30:00 SCD Progresso Calcio 2 - 2 Correggese Calcio
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-12-18 19:30:00 Lynx FC 3 - 2 Glacis United FC
England County cup
2019-12-18 20:00:00 Bracknell Town 2 - 0 Hornchurch
Uganda Cup
2019-12-18 13:10:00 Free Stars 3 - 1 Standard High Zzana
2019-12-18 13:15:00 Lugazi Municipal FC 3 - 1 Kiyinda Boys
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
2019-12-18 15:00:00 Maritimo Women 1 - 1 Braga (w)
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-12-18 19:30:00 Real Santa Cruz 0 - 1 Municipal De Vinto
Bangladesh Federation Cup
2019-12-18 10:15:00 Abahani Limited 4 - 0 Bangladesh Police Club
Premier League International Cup
2019-12-18 19:00:00 Leicester City U23 2 - 1 Villarreal B
2019-12-18 19:00:00 Brighton U23 0 - 0 Valencia CF Mestalla
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-12-18 13:00:00 Aris Rethymnou 1 - 1 AO Poseidonas Geraniou
2019-12-18 13:00:00 Rethymniakos 0 - 3 AO Episkopis Rethymno
2019-12-18 13:10:00 PAOK Mandras 2 - 2 Byzas Megaron
2019-12-18 16:30:00 APS Patrai 0 - 3 Doxa Paralias
Iran Div 2
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Be'sat Kermanshah FC 1 - 1 Shahrdari Mahshahr
2019-12-18 10:30:00 Shohada Babolsar 4 - 1 Naft Omidiyeh
2019-12-18 11:00:00 Melli Hafari 0 - 1 Shohada Razakan
Botswana Premier League
2019-12-18 13:30:00 Botswana Police XI SC 0 - 1 Molepolole City FC
2019-12-18 17:00:00 Extension Gunners 2 - 4 Notwane FC
Togo Premier Division
2019-12-18 15:00:00 AS OTR 1 - 0 AC Semassi
Oman 1st Division
2019-12-18 14:00:00 Al Shabab(OMA) 0 - 3 Mjees
2019-12-18 14:00:00 Sur Club 1 - 1 Al-Mdeebe
Benin Ligue 1
2019-12-18 15:00:00 UPI ONM FC 0 - 2 Esae FC
Gambia Division 2
2019-12-18 16:30:00 Falcons FC 0 - 0 Steve Biko
2019-12-18 16:30:00 Jam City 0 - 2 Red Hawks FC
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-18 08:00:00 FC Bengaluru United 0 - 0 MEG