Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
German Bundesliga
2019-12-17 17:30:00 Werder Bremen 0 - 5 FSV Mainz 05
2019-12-17 19:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 3 RB Leipzig
2019-12-17 19:30:00 Union Berlin 0 - 2 TSG Hoffenheim
2019-12-17 19:30:00 Augsburg 3 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
International Club Friendly
2019-12-17 06:45:00 Saraswoti Youth Club 0 - 4 New Road Team
2019-12-17 08:00:00 Phu Yen U19 2 - 3 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
2019-12-17 08:45:00 Nepal Police Club 0 - 0 Himalayan Sherpa Club
2019-12-17 13:00:00 Stella Maris FC (W) 5 - 0 CD Juventus Ferrenafe (W)
2019-12-17 16:10:00 Real Victoria FC (W) 2 - 4 CD Amazon Sky (W)
2019-12-17 19:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 2 - 1 Kampenhout
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Loughgall FC 3 - 1 Annagh United
2019-12-17 23:00:00 Campinense 0 - 0 Treze Campina Grande PB
French League Cup
2019-12-17 17:45:00 Reims 1 - 0 Montpellier
2019-12-17 20:05:00 Monaco 0 - 3 Lille
KNVB Cup
2019-12-17 17:30:00 FC Twente Enschede 2 - 5 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-12-17 18:45:00 Excelsior SBV 0 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2019-12-17 18:45:00 SC Heerenveen 2 - 0 Roda JC
2019-12-17 18:45:00 IJsselmeervogels 1 - 0 SteDoCo
2019-12-17 18:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 0 ODIN
2019-12-17 18:45:00 Katwijk 0 - 0 FC Oss
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-12-17 14:15:00 Viseu 1 - 0 GD Chaves
2019-12-17 17:45:00 Varzim 1 - 1 Anadia
2019-12-17 20:30:00 Marinhense 0 - 2 Rio Ave
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2019-12-17 14:30:00 CD Lealtad 0 - 1 Cadiz
2019-12-17 15:00:00 coruxo FC 4 - 4 Mirandes
2019-12-17 18:00:00 LHospitalet 2 - 2 Granada CF
2019-12-17 18:00:00 SD Logrones 0 - 5 Eibar
2019-12-17 18:00:00 Real Jaen CF 3 - 1 Alaves
2019-12-17 18:00:00 CF Illueca 0 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna
2019-12-17 18:30:00 UD Marbella 2 - 1 CD Guijuelo
2019-12-17 18:30:00 Union Langreo 2 - 3 CD Ebro
2019-12-17 19:00:00 Castellon 0 - 2 Las Palmas
2019-12-17 19:00:00 Cacereno 1 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2019-12-17 19:00:00 Pena Sport 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2019-12-17 19:00:00 Portugalete 1 - 0 Extremadura
2019-12-17 19:00:00 Suokuaili Moss 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2019-12-17 19:15:00 SD Tarazona 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2019-12-17 19:30:00 U.M. Escobedo 2 - 0 Malaga
2019-12-17 19:30:00 G. Segoviana 0 - 2 Elche
2019-12-17 19:30:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 0 Baleares
2019-12-17 19:30:00 Zamora CF 2 - 1 Sporting Gijon
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Hercules 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
2019-12-17 20:00:00 FC Cartagena 4 - 1 Leioa
2019-12-17 20:00:00 AD Ceuta 1 - 1 Numancia
2019-12-17 20:00:00 CF Intercity 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
2019-12-17 20:00:00 Andorra CF 1 - 1 Leganes
2019-12-17 20:00:00 Real Murcia 1 - 0 Racing Santander
2019-12-17 20:30:00 CD Mensajero 0 - 3 Tenerife
England League Cup
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Aston Villa 5 - 0 Liverpool
England FA Cup
2019-12-17 19:30:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Belgian Cup
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 Charleroi
Welsh Premier League
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Bala Town 4 - 0 Pen-y-Bont FC
Turkey Cup
2019-12-17 10:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 2 - 1 Kasimpasa
2019-12-17 11:30:00 Antalyaspor 2 - 2 Eyupspor
2019-12-17 13:30:00 Samsunspor 1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
2019-12-17 15:30:00 Adanaspor 1 - 7 Alanyaspor
2019-12-17 17:45:00 Tuzlaspor 0 - 4 Galatasaray
England FA Vase
2019-12-17 19:45:00 AFC Telford United 0 - 5 Leamington
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Atherton Collieries 2 - 2 Barrow
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Chester FC 2 - 1 Hednesford Town
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Chorley FC 1 - 1 Matlock Town
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 1 Sutton United
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Halesowen Town 2 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Hampton Richmond Borough 2 - 0 Tonbridge Angels
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Southport FC 3 - 1 South Shields
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Altrincham 1 - 1 Farsley Celtic
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Bath City 2 - 0 Sholing FC
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-17 19:00:00 Wigan Athletic U18 8 - 1 Croydon Athletic U18
2019-12-17 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U18 3 - 1 Newport County U18
2019-12-17 19:00:00 Sheff U18 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon U18
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Curzon Ashton Town U18 0 - 5 Burnley U18
England Conference South Division
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Oxford City 3 - 3 St Albans City
Egyptian Premier League
2019-12-17 15:00:00 Enppi 1 - 0 EL Masry
2019-12-17 17:30:00 Pyramids FC 2 - 3 El Gounah
FIFA Club World Cup
2019-12-17 14:30:00 Al-Sadd 2 - 6 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2019-12-17 17:30:00 Flamengo 3 - 1 Al Hilal
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-12-17 17:30:00 Bidvest Wits 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-17 15:59:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 2 - 0 IRT Itihad de Tanger
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-12-17 15:30:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 1 - 1 Al-Qadsia SC
Palestine Football League
2019-12-17 12:00:00 Gaza Sporting Club 1 - 0 Shabab Rafah
Oman Professional League
2019-12-17 13:10:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 2 - 2 Muscat
2019-12-17 16:10:00 Dhufar 2 - 0 Mrbat
England Southern Premier League
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Blackfield Langley 0 - 1 Tiverton Town
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Walton Casuals 2 - 3 Hayes Yeading United
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Yate Town 1 - 2 Weston Super Mare
Scottish Reserves League
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Morton Reserves 6 - 1 Dunfermline Reserves
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Hamilton FC (R) 1 - 1 Ross County (R)
EAFF Women’s Football Championship
2019-12-17 07:15:00 Chinese Taipei (w) 0 - 1 China (w)
2019-12-17 10:30:00 Korea Rep (w) 0 - 1 Japan (w)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Worthing 3 - 2 Enfield Town
2019-12-17 20:00:00 Merstham 1 - 0 Haringey Borough
CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup
2019-12-17 10:00:00 Kenya 1 - 4 Eritrea
2019-12-17 12:45:00 Uganda 1 - 0 Tanzania
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-12-17 19:30:00 Palma Futsal 8 - 0 Catgas Energia Futsal
2019-12-17 19:45:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 5 - 6 Vaidepenas Futsal
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Paruro five foot 1 - 5 Inter Movistar Futsal
2019-12-17 20:00:00 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 1 - 3 Xota Navarra Futsal
2019-12-17 20:00:00 Cordoba Futsal 5 - 1 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal
2019-12-17 20:30:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 3 - 8 Levante Futsal
A-League National Youth League
2019-12-17 07:30:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 2 - 2 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth)
Italian Youth Cup
2019-12-17 19:00:00 Torino U20 0 - 0 AC Milan U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-12-17 12:20:00 Al Bukayriyah 0 - 2 Al Khaleej Club
2019-12-17 12:25:00 Al-Tai 3 - 0 AL-jeel
2019-12-17 12:35:00 Uhud 1 - 2 Al-Ameade
2019-12-17 15:25:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 1 - 1 Al mojzel
India League Division 1
2019-12-17 11:30:00 Aizawl FC 1 - 1 Chennai City
Kuwait Youth League
2019-12-17 15:59:00 Al Kuwait SC U20 4 - 0 Al Arabi Kuwait U20
UAE RL
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Al Wasl SC Reserves 1 - 2 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Khor Fakkan Reserves 0 - 0 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves
ISR U19
2019-12-17 12:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 1 - 2 Ashdod MS U19
2019-12-17 12:45:00 MS Pardes Hana Karkur U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Beit Shean U19
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Botola 2
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 2 - 2 TAS de Casablanca
Malta Women Division 1
2019-12-17 19:15:00 Mgarr (w) 4 - 0 Mosta FC (w)
2019-12-17 19:15:00 Swieqi United (w) 0 - 0 Hibernians (w)
2019-12-17 19:15:00 Birkirkara (w) 4 - 0 Kirkop United (w)
England Reserves League
2019-12-17 13:00:00 Huddersfield Town (R) 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town Reserve
2019-12-17 13:00:00 Rotherham United (R) 2 - 0 Shrewsbury Town (R)
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-17 09:00:00 Semen Padang 1 - 1 Pusamania Borneo FC
2019-12-17 11:30:00 Persija Jakarta 1 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya
2019-12-17 11:30:00 PSIS Semarang 2 - 3 Madura United
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-17 12:30:00 Ghazl El Mahallah 2 - 1 Baladiyet El Mahallah
2019-12-17 12:30:00 Maleyet El Zayiat 1 - 1 El Olympi
Iran U23 Liga
2019-12-17 09:05:00 Teraktor-Sazi U23 0 - 1 Foolad Khuzestan FC U23
2019-12-17 10:40:00 Naft Ahvaz U23 6 - 0 Neshat Sari U23
Italy Futsal
2019-12-17 19:30:00 Signor Prestito CMB Futsal 2 - 3 Pessah Lo Fano
England Reserves Cup
2019-12-17 12:15:00 Bristol Rovers Reserve 2 - 2 Plymouth (R)
2019-12-17 13:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (R) 3 - 1 Southend Utd Am.
International Friendly
2019-12-17 11:00:00 Myanmar U20 4 - 2 Cambodia U20
2019-12-17 13:30:00 Tunisia U20 1 - 3 Japan U20
Jamaica Premier League
2019-12-17 01:00:00 Cavalier FC 2 - 3 Siti Worley Garden J
Cameroon Elite two
2019-12-17 12:00:00 Yafoot FC 2 - 0 Dynamo de Douala
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Les Astres FC De Douala 1 - 1 AS Matelots
2019-12-17 14:00:00 OFTA of Kribi 1 - 0 nternational Sporting De Douala
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Renaissance Ngoumou 2 - 0 Ngaoundere University FC
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Stade FC de Bertoua 1 - 0 Fauve Azur Elite
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Unisport Bafang 1 - 0 AS Fap
Sudanese Premier League
2019-12-17 13:00:00 Alpha Hill 1 - 0 Hay Al-Arab
2019-12-17 13:00:00 Al-Hilal Kadougli 1 - 0 Hay Al Wadi
Scotland Development League
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Motherwell FC (R) 1 - 1 Hearts U20
Northern League Challenge Cup
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Marine 3 - 0 Radcliffe Borough
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Workington 2 - 0 Mossley
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-12-17 17:15:00 Mons Calpe SC 0 - 7 Europa FC
2019-12-17 19:30:00 Lions Gibraltar 6 - 4 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar
England Ryman Cup
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Horsham 1 - 0 Whyteleafe
England County cup
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Frickley Athletic 2 - 2 Stockbridge
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Barnet XI 1 - 1 Staines Town
Maldives Premier League
2019-12-17 10:50:00 Foakaidhoo FC 1 - 1 United Victory
Premier League International Cup
2019-12-17 19:00:00 Porto B 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-12-17 19:00:00 Arsenal U23 3 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb II
Thailand University League
2019-12-17 08:00:00 Chulalongkorn University 1 - 0 Bangkok Thonburi University
2019-12-17 08:00:00 Thammasat University 2 - 1 North Bangkok College
Botswana Premier League
2019-12-17 17:00:00 Security Systems FC 1 - 1 BDF XI
Oman 1st Division
2019-12-17 14:00:00 Bousher 1 - 1 Salalah
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
2019-12-17 22:00:00 ELCO LTD St Peters 4 - 2 Old Road Jets
England Southern League Central Division
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Coalville 1 - 2 Peterborough Sports
Portugal U23
2019-12-17 11:00:00 Famalicao U23 1 - 0 Vitoria Setubal U23
Wales FAW Championship
2019-12-17 19:30:00 Goytre Utd 1 - 1 Llantwit Major
2019-12-17 19:45:00 Colwyn Bay 4 - 4 Conwy Utd
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-17 08:00:00 Income Tax SC 1 - 3 Bengaluru B
2019-12-17 10:00:00 Bangalore Dream United FC 0 - 0 Bangalore Eagles