Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Denmark Superligaen
2019-12-16 18:00:00 FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 Odense BK
German Bundesliga 2
2019-12-16 19:30:00 Darmstadt 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
France Ligue 2
2019-12-16 19:45:00 Guingamp 0 - 1 Troyes
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Santa Clara 0 - 4 Sporting Lisbon
2019-12-16 20:15:00 FC Porto 3 - 0 CD Tondela
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-16 17:00:00 Trabzonspor 1 - 2 Denizlispor
2019-12-16 17:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1 Konyaspor
Italian Serie A
2019-12-16 19:45:00 Cagliari 1 - 2 Lazio
English Premier League
2019-12-16 19:45:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Brighton Hove Albion
Italian Serie B
2019-12-16 20:00:00 Trapani 1 - 3 Pisa
International Club Friendly
2019-12-16 06:30:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 2 - 1 Quang Nam U19
2019-12-16 06:45:00 Nepal Army FC 2 - 1 Friends FC
2019-12-16 09:10:00 Sankata FC 0 - 2 Chyasal Youth Club
2019-12-16 12:30:00 AL Salt 0 - 2 Al Wihdat Amman
2019-12-16 13:13:00 Jordan U23 0 - 0 Al Faisaly
England FA Cup
2019-12-16 19:30:00 Boston United 1 - 2 Rochdale
Israel Premier League
2019-12-16 18:15:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
Romania Liga I
2019-12-16 18:00:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu
Italy C1A
2019-12-16 20:00:00 Reggio Audace FC 1 - 0 Padova
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-16 17:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas FC
Israel Leumit League
2019-12-16 17:00:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2019-12-16 17:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 2 - 0 Hapoel Afula
2019-12-16 17:00:00 Hapoel Akko 2 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Greece National B
2019-12-16 14:00:00 Kissamikos 2 - 0 Levadiakos
England FA Vase
2019-12-16 19:45:00 Aveley 2 - 0 Carshalton Athletic FC
UAFA Club Cup
2019-12-16 19:00:00 MC Alger 0 - 0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-12-16 14:00:00 AS Ain Mlila 0 - 0 CS Constantine
2019-12-16 14:00:00 MC Magra 1 - 0 Biskra
2019-12-16 14:00:00 NA Hussein Dey 1 - 3 Paradou AC
2019-12-16 14:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 1 JS kabylie
2019-12-16 15:59:00 JS Saoura 0 - 1 USM Bel Abbes
2019-12-16 15:59:00 MC Oran 1 - 2 ASO Chlef
2019-12-16 17:45:00 USM Alger 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Mansfield Town U18 1 - 1 Queens Park Rangers U18
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Preston U18 2 - 0 Bristol City U18
UAE Pro-League
2019-12-16 14:00:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 2 - 2 Khor Fakkan
2019-12-16 16:30:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 1 - 1 Al-Wasl
Egyptian Premier League
2019-12-16 12:30:00 Tanta 0 - 1 El Entag Al Harby
2019-12-16 15:00:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 0 - 1 Wadi Degla SC
2019-12-16 15:00:00 Misr Elmaqasah 2 - 3 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2019-12-16 17:30:00 Tala'ea EI-Gaish 3 - 2 Zamalek
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-12-16 13:05:00 Al-Yarmouk 1 - 1 Al Kuwait SC
Palestine Football League
2019-12-16 12:00:00 Khadamat Al Shatea 0 - 0 Khadamat Rafah
Albania Division 2
2019-12-16 12:00:00 KS Elbasani 1 - 3 Besa Kavaje
Scottish Reserves League
2019-12-16 14:00:00 Kilmarnock (R) 4 - 1 St. Mirren (R)
Malta Premier League
2019-12-16 18:00:00 Senglea Athletic 2 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-12-16 20:00:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 2 - 1 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
Azerbaijan Cup
2019-12-16 14:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 0 - 1 Standard Sumgayit
2019-12-16 15:59:00 Qarabag 1 - 0 Keshla FK
German 3.Liga
2019-12-16 18:00:00 Ingolstadt 2 - 2 TSV 1860 Munchen
Hungary NB ?
2019-12-16 18:00:00 Gyirmot SE 1 - 1 Gyori ETO
India League Division 1
2019-12-16 08:30:00 Minerva Academy 1 - 0 AIFF XI
2019-12-16 11:30:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 2 - 1 Gokulam Kerala FC
Israel B League
2019-12-16 12:30:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1 - 0 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-12-16 14:00:00 OM Medea 4 - 1 MC Saida
2019-12-16 14:00:00 RC Relizane 2 - 1 A Bou Saada
2019-12-16 14:00:00 OM Arzew 1 - 1 WA Tlemcen
2019-12-16 14:00:00 RC Arba 2 - 0 ASM Oran
2019-12-16 14:00:00 AS Khroub 2 - 2 USM EL HARRACH
2019-12-16 15:59:00 MC El Eulma 2 - 1 JSM Bejaia
2019-12-16 15:59:00 MO Bejaia 1 - 2 USM Annaba
2019-12-16 17:00:00 DRB Tadjenant 1 - 1 JSM Skikda
United Arab Emirates U19
2019-12-16 12:45:00 Sharjah SCC U19 0 - 2 Emirates Club RAK U19
2019-12-16 12:55:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19 2 - 1 Al Jazira Club U19
South Africa First League
2019-12-16 13:30:00 TS Galaxy 3 - 1 Tshakhuma TM
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-12-16 09:00:00 JS Saoura U21 4 - 1 USM Bel Abbes U21
2019-12-16 10:00:00 RC Relizane U21 4 - 0 A Bou Saada U21
2019-12-16 10:00:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 0 - 2 Paradou AC U21
2019-12-16 10:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1 - 0 JS Kabylie U21
2019-12-16 10:10:00 OM Arzew U21 0 - 5 WA Tlemcen U21
2019-12-16 10:10:00 RC Arba U21 1 - 1 ASM Oran U21
2019-12-16 10:10:00 AS Khroub U21 1 - 0 USM El Harrach U21
2019-12-16 10:20:00 NC Magra U21 2 - 5 US Biskra U21
2019-12-16 10:20:00 AS Ain Mlila U21 1 - 1 CS Constantine U21
2019-12-16 11:00:00 MC Oran U21 4 - 1 ASO Chlef U21
2019-12-16 11:00:00 Olympique Medea U21 0 - 0 MC Saida U21
2019-12-16 12:10:00 MC EI Eulma U21 0 - 1 JSM Bejaia U21
2019-12-16 12:15:00 MO Bejaia U21 0 - 1 USM Annaba U21
2019-12-16 13:00:00 USM Alger U21 3 - 1 CR Belouizdad U21
2019-12-16 13:00:00 Tadjenant U21 1 - 0 JSM Skikda U21
UAE RL
2019-12-16 14:00:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves 2 - 3 Al-Dhafra (R)
2019-12-16 14:00:00 Al-Sharjah (R) 1 - 2 Al Nasr SC Reserves
2019-12-16 14:00:00 Hatta Dubai Reserves 1 - 0 Baniyas SC Reserves
2019-12-16 14:00:00 Al Fujairah Reserves 0 - 2 Al-Jazira Reserve
2019-12-16 14:00:00 Al Ain SCC Reserves 3 - 0 Ajman Reserve
ISR U19
2019-12-16 15:30:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 3 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Belgian U21
2019-12-16 18:00:00 Lommel SK U21 2 - 4 Zulte-Waregem U21
2019-12-16 18:30:00 Lokeren U21 4 - 1 KV Oostende U21
2019-12-16 18:30:00 KAA GentU21 5 - 2 Anderlecht U21
2019-12-16 18:30:00 Standard Liege U21 1 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
2019-12-16 18:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 0 - 3 KV Mechelen U21
2019-12-16 18:40:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 3 - 0 Kortrijk U21
2019-12-16 19:00:00 St. Gilloise U21 2 - 3 Roeselare U21
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Westerlo U21 0 - 5 Cercle Brugge U21
2019-12-16 19:15:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 1 - 3 Excelsior Virton U21
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-16 08:25:00 Persipura Jayapura 1 - 0 Barito Putera
2019-12-16 08:30:00 Arema Malang 3 - 2 Bali United
2019-12-16 11:30:00 Persib Bandung 4 - 0 Perseru Serui
2019-12-16 11:30:00 Pstni 1 - 1 Persela Lamongan
2019-12-16 11:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-16 12:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 2 Olympic El Qanal
2019-12-16 12:30:00 El Daklyeh 0 - 0 Nogoom El Mostakbal
2019-12-16 12:30:00 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 1 - 1 Al Marreekh
2019-12-16 12:30:00 Petrojet 0 - 1 Coca Cola FC
United Arab Emirates U21
2019-12-16 14:00:00 Al-Sharjah U21 1 - 2 Al Nasr Dubai U21
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-16 15:30:00 San Pedro FC 1 - 1 Tanda
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-12-16 10:35:00 Club Guarani Reserve 2 - 2 Nacional Asuncion Reserves
Mali Premiere Division
2019-12-16 16:30:00 Lafia Club de Bamako 1 - 0 Real Bamako
England U23 Premier League
2019-12-16 12:00:00 West Ham U23 4 - 0 Newcastle U23
2019-12-16 19:00:00 West Bromwich U23 3 - 1 Fulham U23
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Stoke City U23 2 - 3 Middlesbrough U23
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Reading U23 1 - 4 Manchester United U23
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Aston Villa U23 1 - 1 Swansea City U23
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Everton U23 3 - 2 Wolves U23
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Derby County U23 4 - 2 Southampton U23
England U23 1.Liga
2019-12-16 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 4 - 1 Cardiff City U23
2019-12-16 13:00:00 Ipswich U23 2 - 1 Crystal Palace U23
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 2 - 2 Wigan U23
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Colchester United U23 3 - 2 Charlton U23
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 1 - 5 Leeds United U23
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Plaza Colonia Reseves 3 - 0 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
2019-12-16 19:00:00 Penarol Reserve 6 - 2 Cerro Largo Reserves
Scotland Development League
2019-12-16 19:30:00 East Stirlingshire Reserves 3 - 0 East Kilbride Reserves
2019-12-16 19:45:00 BSC Glasgow (R) 0 - 4 Livingston Reserves
2019-12-16 19:45:00 Queens Park Reserves 2 - 4 Ayr United Reserve
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-12-16 19:30:00 Europa Point 6 - 1 College 1975 FC
Israel C League
2019-12-16 12:00:00 MS Tseirey Taybe 1 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Tayibe
2019-12-16 15:30:00 Ironi Nesher 2 - 2 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-12-16 08:25:00 Union Bank 2 - 3 Central Railway
Maldives Premier League
2019-12-16 10:50:00 Maziya S RC 6 - 1 Club Green Streets
2019-12-16 15:59:00 TC Sports Club 4 - 0 Nilandhoo SC VS
Iran Div 2
2019-12-16 10:30:00 Pas 1 - 0 Sardar Bukan FC
2019-12-16 10:30:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 0 - 0 Iran Javan Bushehr
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-12-16 16:30:00 Guediawaye 0 - 2 Keur Madior
Portugal U23
2019-12-16 15:00:00 Aves U23 1 - 0 Portimonense U23
South Africa Reserve League
2019-12-16 09:00:00 Baroka FC Reserves 0 - 3 Mamelodi Sundowns Reserves
2019-12-16 11:00:00 Black Leopards Reserves 0 - 4 Orlando Pirates Reserves
2019-12-16 13:00:00 Polokwane City Reserves 2 - 0 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-12-16 08:00:00 PSID Jombang 1 - 3 Persemi Mimika
2019-12-16 08:00:00 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 2 - 0 Persibas Banyumas
2019-12-16 08:00:00 Persedikab Kediri 0 - 0 Persiter Ternate
2019-12-16 08:00:00 Persigo Semeru FC 6 - 1 PSTK Tarakan
2019-12-16 08:05:00 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 3 - 1 Bontang City
2019-12-16 08:25:00 Sleman United 3 - 0 Protaba Bantul
2019-12-16 08:25:00 Karo United 0 - 0 Tornado FC
2019-12-16 08:25:00 KS Tiga Naga 1 - 1 Persikota Tangerang
2019-12-16 08:30:00 Gaspa 1958 2 - 3 PSIL Lumajang
2019-12-16 08:30:00 PSKC Cimahi 7 - 2 Persitas Tasikmalaya
2019-12-16 08:30:00 Persidi Idi 3 - 0 PSBL Langsa
2019-12-16 08:35:00 Persiba Bantul 0 - 1 Persinga Ngawi
2019-12-16 08:40:00 Perseden Denpasar 2 - 0 PS Matra
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-16 08:05:00 South United 4 - 0 ADE
2019-12-16 10:00:00 ASC 0 - 2 Kickstart Karnataka FC
West Asian Football Federation Championshi U15
2019-12-16 13:00:00 Lebanon (w) U15 7 - 0 Syria U15 (W)
2019-12-16 15:59:00 Jordan (w) U15 5 - 1 Palestine (w) U15