Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Austria Wien 1 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
2019-12-15 13:30:00 WSG Wattens 1 - 3 Mattersburg
2019-12-15 15:59:00 LASK Linz 3 - 3 Sturm Graz
Belgian Pro League
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Standard Liege 1 - 1 Anderlecht
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Club Brugge 3 - 0 Mechelen
2019-12-15 19:00:00 Oostende 2 - 1 KAA Gent
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-12-15 11:30:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 LKS Lodz
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
2019-12-15 16:30:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
Denmark Superligaen
2019-12-15 11:00:00 AC Horsens 2 - 1 Sonderjyske
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Lyngby 1 - 0 Silkeborg
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Randers FC 3 - 0 Esbjerg
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Brondby IF 1 - 1 Hobro
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Midtjylland 1 - 3 Aarhus AGF
German Bundesliga
2019-12-15 14:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Schalke 04 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
German Bundesliga 2
2019-12-15 12:30:00 Nurnberg 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
2019-12-15 12:30:00 SV Sandhausen 1 - 1 Hamburger SV
2019-12-15 12:30:00 VfL Osnabruck 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresden
France Ligue 1
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Bordeaux 0 - 1 Strasbourg
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Lyon 0 - 1 Rennes
2019-12-15 20:00:00 Saint Etienne 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Holland Eredivisie
2019-12-15 11:15:00 Emmen 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Feyenoord 3 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
2019-12-15 15:45:00 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 AFC Ajax
2019-12-15 15:45:00 Heracles Almelo 1 - 3 FC Utrecht
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Moreirense 2 - 1 Belenenses
2019-12-15 17:30:00 Gil Vicente 2 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
2019-12-15 20:00:00 Sporting Braga 0 - 1 Pacos de Ferreira
Swiss Super League
2019-12-15 15:00:00 FC Sion 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Lugano 0 - 0 Young Boys
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Luzern 2 - 1 Basel
Scottish Premier League
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Motherwell 0 - 2 Glasgow Rangers
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Celtic FC 2 - 0 Hibernian
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 3 - 0 Kayserispor
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Sivasspor 3 - 1 Fenerbahce
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Besiktas JK 0 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Getafe 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 2 Mallorca
2019-12-15 15:00:00 RCD Espanyol 2 - 2 Real Betis
2019-12-15 17:30:00 Sevilla 1 - 2 Villarreal
2019-12-15 20:00:00 Valencia 1 - 1 Real Madrid
Greece National A
2019-12-15 13:00:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 2 Atromitos Athens
2019-12-15 15:15:00 Volos NFC 2 - 1 Panionios
2019-12-15 17:30:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 0 - 3 PAOK Saloniki
2019-12-15 17:30:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 5 Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Extremadura 0 - 0 Malaga
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Real Oviedo 0 - 2 Cadiz
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Elche 2 - 3 Las Palmas
2019-12-15 17:00:00 CD Lugo 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon
2019-12-15 19:00:00 Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 Almeria
Italian Serie A
2019-12-15 11:30:00 Verona 3 - 3 Torino
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Juventus 3 - 1 Udinese
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Bologna 2 - 1 Atalanta
2019-12-15 14:00:00 AC Milan 0 - 0 Sassuolo
2019-12-15 17:00:00 AS Roma 3 - 1 Spal
2019-12-15 19:45:00 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Inter Milan
English Premier League
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Wolves 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Manchester United 1 - 1 Everton
2019-12-15 16:30:00 Arsenal 0 - 3 Manchester City
Italian Serie B
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Cremonese 2 - 1 Perugia
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2019-12-15 20:00:00 Salernitana 3 - 2 Crotone
International Club Friendly
2019-12-15 05:30:00 Kowloon Cricket Club 0 - 1 Kwok Keung
2019-12-15 07:30:00 KCDRSC 0 - 3 Sai Kung
2019-12-15 08:00:00 Phu Yen U19 1 - 0 Quang Nam U19
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Fundacion Albacete (W) 7 - 0 UD tacuense (w)
2019-12-15 15:30:00 Muaidar SC 3 - 2 Al Markhiya
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Vaasa VPS 0 - 0 FC Jazz
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Barcelona Legends 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund Legends
2019-12-15 18:00:00 Sao Paulo Legends 2 - 0 Bayern Munich Legends
2019-12-15 21:00:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 3 - 0 Huracan Las Heras
2019-12-15 23:00:00 Tlaxcala FC 1 - 1 Tepatitlan de Morelos
EAFF East Asian Cup
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Korea Republic 1 - 0 China
Israel Premier League
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Ashdod MS 0 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
2019-12-15 18:15:00 Maccabi Netanya 4 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Desna Chernihiv 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
2019-12-15 12:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Dnipro-1 1 - 2 PFC Oleksandria
Swiss Challenge League
2019-12-15 13:30:00 FC Wil 1900 4 - 0 Winterthur
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Aarau 3 - 3 Chiasso
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Vaduz 1 - 2 Kriens
Romania Liga I
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt
2019-12-15 18:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
Serbian Superliga
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Keciorengucu 0 - 1 Hatayspor
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Umraniyespor 1 - 0 Osmanlispor FC
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Balikesirspor 0 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Altinordu 0 - 0 Bursaspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
2019-12-15 12:15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 0 Levski Sofia
2019-12-15 14:30:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Croatia 1.Division
2019-12-15 14:00:00 ZNK Osijek 3 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
2019-12-15 16:30:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Istra 1961 Pula
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Diosgyor VTK 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-12-15 13:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 Teplice
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Slavia Praha 4 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Belgian Second Division
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Saint Gilloise 1 - 1 Lokeren
Italy C1A
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Gubbio 0 - 1 Fermana
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Azy based nano Bo 0 - 1 Cesena
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Renate AC 1 - 1 Arezzo
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Olbia 1 - 1 JuventusU23
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Novara 4 - 0 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Viterbese 2 - 1 Francavilla
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Teramo 1 - 1 Catania
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Rende 1 - 0 Rieti
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Rimini 0 - 1 Triestina
2019-12-15 14:15:00 SudTirol 0 - 2 Piacenza
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Giana 0 - 3 Pro Patria
2019-12-15 14:15:00 Alessandria 2 - 1 Pro Vercelli
2019-12-15 16:45:00 Imolese 0 - 3 Vicenza
2019-12-15 16:45:00 Carpi 1 - 0 Sambenedettese
2019-12-15 16:45:00 Alma Juventus Fano 0 - 1 USD Virtus Verona
2019-12-15 16:45:00 Pontedera 2 - 2 Monza
2019-12-15 16:45:00 Pistoiese 0 - 0 Lecco
2019-12-15 16:45:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio 1 - 2 Reggina
2019-12-15 16:45:00 Potenza 1 - 0 Paganese
2019-12-15 16:45:00 AC Monopoli 0 - 2 Avellino
2019-12-15 16:45:00 Catanzaro 1 - 0 AZ Picerno ASD
2019-12-15 16:45:00 US Casertana 1908 0 - 3 Bari
2019-12-15 16:45:00 Bisceglie 1913 1 - 1 Vibonese
2019-12-15 16:45:00 Gozzano 0 - 1 Us Pergolettese
2019-12-15 16:45:00 Como 0 - 0 Albinoleffe
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-12-15 11:15:00 Oliveirense 2 - 1 Penafiel
2019-12-15 15:00:00 SC Covilha 1 - 2 Academica Coimbra
2019-12-15 15:00:00 SC Farense 1 - 0 Feirense
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-15 15:00:00 E.N.Paralimniou 2 - 2 AEL Limassol
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Nea Salamis 0 - 3 Omonia Nicosia FC
Greece National B
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 4 - 2 Platanias FC
2019-12-15 12:45:00 Apollon Larissas 1 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 0 - 3 Panahaiki-2005
England FA Vase
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Kingstonian 3 - 1 Woking
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-12-15 20:00:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 0 CA Penarol
Peru Primera Division
2019-12-15 20:30:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 0 EM Deportivo Binacional
Australia A-League
2019-12-15 07:30:00 Newcastle Jets 0 - 4 Melbourne City
English FA Women's Premier League
2019-12-15 13:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) 1 - 4 Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Leicester City (w) 1 - 4 Sheffield United (w)
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 3 - 1 London City Lionesses (w)
UAE Pro-League
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Al-Dhafra 1 - 1 Ittihad Kalba
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 1 - 0 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Ajman 1 - 4 Al Ain
2019-12-15 16:30:00 Al Nasr Dubai 1 - 3 Al-Sharjah
2019-12-15 16:30:00 Banni Yas 1 - 0 Hatta
Egyptian Premier League
2019-12-15 12:30:00 FC Masr 0 - 1 Ismaily
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Smouha SC 1 - 0 Aswan
2019-12-15 17:30:00 EL Ahly 1 - 0 Haras El Hedoud
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-15 14:00:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 0 - 0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Wydad Casablanca 1 - 0 FAR Forces Armee Royales
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-12-15 13:05:00 Kazma 3 - 1 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
2019-12-15 15:30:00 Al-Salmiyah 5 - 1 Al-Sahel
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Chebba 3 - 1 US Ben Guerdane
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Stade tunisien 3 - 1 ES du Sahel
2019-12-15 13:00:00 J.S. Kairouanaise 3 - 0 C.A.Bizertin
2019-12-15 13:00:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 2 - 1 US Tataouine
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Club Africain 1 - 0 Sifakesi
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-12-15 01:00:00 Team Wellington 6 - 1 Southern United
2019-12-15 01:00:00 Tasman United 2 - 3 Hamilton Wanderers
2019-12-15 01:00:00 Hawke's Bay United 4 - 2 Waitakere United
Albania Division 2
2019-12-15 12:00:00 KF Oriku 3 - 1 KS Devolli
2019-12-15 12:00:00 KF Beslidhja Lezhe 1 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-12-15 21:00:00 Guarani CA 0 - 5 FC Nacional Asuncion
2019-12-15 21:00:00 Cerro Porteno 2 - 4 General Diaz
2019-12-15 21:00:00 Deportivo Santani 2 - 3 Sportivo Luqueno
2019-12-15 21:00:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2 - 0 River Plate (PAR)
2019-12-15 21:00:00 Deportivo Capiata 1 - 1 Libertad
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-12-15 23:00:00 Caracas FC 1 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FC
French Feminines D1
2019-12-15 13:45:00 FC Metz (w) 0 - 3 Montpellier (w)
2019-12-15 13:45:00 Paris FC (w) 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-12-15 13:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 5 - 2 SC Sand (w)
2019-12-15 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (w) 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
2019-12-15 13:00:00 USV Jena (w) 1 - 6 Turbine Potsdam (w)
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Koln (w) 0 - 1 Hoffenheim (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-12-15 22:30:00 Herediano 1 - 0 Alajuelense
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-12-15 21:00:00 CD FAS 0 - 0 Santa Tecla
2019-12-15 23:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 4 - 1 CD Sonsonate
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
2019-12-15 10:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 1 - 0 Schalke 04 U19
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Energie Cottbus U19 0 - 2 Werder Bremen U19
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 4 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen U19
Malta Premier League
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 1 - 2 Floriana F.C.
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 0 - 1 Valletta FC
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-12-15 12:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 4 FK Buducnost Podgorica
EAFF Women’s Football Championship
2019-12-15 07:15:00 Korea Rep (w) 3 - 0 Chinese Taipei (w)
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-12-15 02:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 3 - 1 Guastatoya
2019-12-15 17:30:00 Antigua GFC 0 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate
CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Somalia 0 - 0 Eritrea
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Uganda 4 - 1 Djibouti
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Burundi 0 - 0 Somalia
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 1 - 1 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-15 19:00:00 Destroyers 0 - 0 Club Guabira
2019-12-15 19:00:00 Real Potosi 1 - 4 San Jose
2019-12-15 20:00:00 Bolivar 5 - 0 Aurora
2019-12-15 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 The Strongest
2019-12-15 21:15:00 Royal Pari FC 0 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
2019-12-15 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 2 - 2 Nacional Potosi
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-12-15 20:00:00 Delfin SC 0 - 0 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Azerbaijan Cup
2019-12-15 11:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 3 - 0 Sabah FK
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Sabail 0 - 0 Zira FK
Montenegro Cup
2019-12-15 12:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 0 FK Zeta
2019-12-15 12:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1 - 1 FK Podgorica
2019-12-15 12:00:00 OFK Petrovac 2 - 0 OFK Titograd
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-12-15 09:00:00 Bologna U20 1 - 4 Atalanta U20
2019-12-15 11:00:00 AS Roma U20 0 - 0 Juventus U20
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Chievo U20 2 - 2 Pescara U20
German 3.Liga
2019-12-15 12:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Unterhaching 2 - 2 MSV Duisburg
Hungary NB ?
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 0 - 3 Csakvari TK
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Bekescsaba 0 - 1 Kazincbarcika
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Budaorsi SC 1 - 2 MTK Hungaria
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Dorogi FC 0 - 3 Nyiregyhaza
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas
2019-12-15 12:00:00 SOROKSAR 5 - 3 Vasas
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 0 - 1 Dafuji cloth MTE
2019-12-15 15:59:00 FC Ajka 1 - 0 Duna-Tisza
A-League National Youth League
2019-12-15 04:00:00 Melbourne Heart (Youth) 1 - 3 Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)
2019-12-15 05:00:00 Canberra United FC U21 2 - 2 Sydney FC (Youth)
Australia W-League
2019-12-15 05:00:00 Newcastle Jets (w) 0 - 2 Sydney FC (w)
Israel B League
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 1 - 3 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
BSWCP
2019-12-15 07:00:00 UKS Milenium Gliwice Beach U21 5 - 5 BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach
2019-12-15 07:50:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 2 - 4 Slavia Prague Beach
2019-12-15 09:10:00 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach 5 - 5 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach
2019-12-15 09:30:00 BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach 10 - 4 Termy Poddebice Beach
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Uruguay Beach U20 0 - 0 Bolivia Beach U20
2019-12-15 11:40:00 UKS Milenium Gliwice Beach U21 3 - 2 Termy Poddebice Beach
2019-12-15 12:30:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 7 - 3 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach
2019-12-15 12:30:00 Colombia Beach Soccer U20 1 - 2 Ecuador Beach U20
2019-12-15 13:00:00 CU Deportivo Provincial Beach 1 - 4 Ferro Carril Oeste Beach
2019-12-15 13:20:00 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach 3 - 2 Slavia Prague Beach
2019-12-15 15:20:00 Huracan Beach 13 - 3 Canning ADCC Beach
2019-12-15 18:30:00 Buenos Aires City Beach 4 - 8 Argentino de Rosario Beach
2019-12-15 19:50:00 Racing Club Beach 6 - 1 Atletico Zelaya Beach
2019-12-15 21:00:00 Paraguay Beach U20 4 - 4 Peru Beach U20
2019-12-15 21:10:00 Barracas Central Beach 2 - 3 CA Ituzaingo Beach
2019-12-15 23:00:00 Argentina Beach U20 5 - 3 Brazil Beach Soccer
English Women's Conference South
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Oxford United (w) 2 - 1 Plymouth Argyle (w)
Andorra Super league
2019-12-15 11:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 1 - 1 Atletic Club D Escaldes
2019-12-15 13:00:00 CE Carroi 0 - 2 Sant Julia
2019-12-15 15:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 1 Inter Club Escaldes
2019-12-15 17:00:00 FC Ordino 1 - 2 UE Engordany
South Africa First League
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Richards Bay 2 - 3 Ajax Cape Town
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Omonia Psevda 0 - 2 Aris Limassol
Nigerian Premier League
2019-12-15 14:45:00 Adamawa United 0 - 3 Sunshine Stars FC
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Delta Force 0 - 1 Heartland FC
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Plateau United 5 - 1 Ifeanyi Ubah
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Jigawa Golden Stars 2 - 1 Warri Wolves FC
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Lobi Stars 1 - 0 Abia Warriors
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Akwa Starlets 2 - 1 Enyimba
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Rivers United 2 - 0 Katsina United
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-15 10:00:00 UF Beniganim 2 - 3 Elche CF Ilicitano
2019-12-15 10:15:00 SD Deusto 0 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Moratalaz 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Parla Escuela 0 - 2 CF Trival Valderas
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Acero 3 - 1 Hercules II
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Alcorcon B 1 - 1 RSD Alcala Henares
2019-12-15 11:00:00 EI San Martin 0 - 2 Urraca
2019-12-15 11:00:00 UD Gijon Industrial 2 - 1 L Entregu CF
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Condal CF 4 - 1 CD Mosconia
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Montijo 2 - 3 Cacereno
2019-12-15 11:00:00 UP Plasencia 0 - 2 Moralo CP
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CF Trujillo 0 - 2 Villanovense
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Muleno CF 0 - 2 Mazarron CF
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 1 - 3 Olivenza FC
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CF Pozuelo Alarcon 3 - 4 DAV Santa Ana
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Rota 3 - 3 Conil CF
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Varea 2 - 1 Alfaro
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Cuarte Industrial 2 - 0 Club Deportivo Sarinena
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Covadonga 3 - 3 Club Siero
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Ariznabarra 0 - 3 SD Beasain
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Polideportivo Almeria
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 3 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Colunga 2 - 1 Real Aviles
2019-12-15 11:00:00 UB Conquense 0 - 2 Suokuaili Moss
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Azuqueca 3 - 3 Quintanar Del Rey
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Ted Contois Feng 1 - 1 CD Miajadas
2019-12-15 11:00:00 SD Gernika 5 - 2 Santurtzi CD
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CE Europa 2 - 0 CE Manresa
2019-12-15 11:00:00 UD Paterna 3 - 0 CD Olimpic Xativa
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Recambios Colon CD 0 - 1 CF Intercity
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Mostoles 1 - 0 RCD Carabanchel
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Velez CF 0 - 0 Atletico Mancha real
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Almeria B 1 - 0 Ejido
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 0 FC Vilafranca
2019-12-15 11:00:00 EC Granollers 0 - 0 CF Peralada
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Poli Almeria
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Atletico Pinto 3 - 0 Villaverde Boetticher CF
2019-12-15 11:00:00 San Rafael 1 - 1 CF Soller
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Gerena 3 - 2 Cordoba B
2019-12-15 11:00:00 SD Navarro CF 0 - 0 UC Ceares
2019-12-15 11:00:00 SD Lenense 3 - 3 CD Praviano
2019-12-15 11:15:00 Silva SD 1 - 0 Polvorin
2019-12-15 11:15:00 CD Llanes 1 - 3 UD Llanera
2019-12-15 11:15:00 UE Sants 1 - 2 UE Castelldefels
2019-12-15 11:30:00 La Quadra 1 - 1 Atletico Union Guimar
2019-12-15 11:30:00 Arcos CF 0 - 1 Coria CF
2019-12-15 11:30:00 EG El Palmar 1 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia
2019-12-15 11:30:00 UD Collerense 1 - 3 Formentera
2019-12-15 11:30:00 Figueres 2 - 1 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2019-12-15 11:45:00 SD San Ignacio 1 - 1 CD Basconia
2019-12-15 12:00:00 CD Atletico Paso 2 - 1 Atletico Tacoronte
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Tenisca 5 - 1 CD Vera Puerto De La Cruz
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Villa Santa Brigida 1 - 1 UD Ibarra
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Marino 2 - 1 Lanzarote
2019-12-15 12:00:00 CD Buzanada 1 - 3 UD Gran Tarajal ST
2019-12-15 12:00:00 AD Union Adarve 2 - 1 Leganes B
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Tenerife B 4 - 5 Panaderia Pulido
2019-12-15 14:30:00 CF Calamocha 1 - 0 UD Fraga
2019-12-15 14:30:00 CD Mirandes B 0 - 0 CA Bembibre
2019-12-15 14:30:00 CD Cayon 0 - 0 Racing B
2019-12-15 14:45:00 Beroil Bupolsa 0 - 2 UD Santa Marta
2019-12-15 15:00:00 CD Torrijos 1 - 2 CD Guadalajara
2019-12-15 15:00:00 CD Tuilla 2 - 0 CD Vallobin
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Tamar Ritter 0 - 0 Villanueva
2019-12-15 15:00:00 AD Almudevar 0 - 5 Barbastro
2019-12-15 15:00:00 CP Calasancio 3 - 2 Vianes
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Llosetense 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atletico
2019-12-15 15:00:00 CD Pedroneras 0 - 2 Albacete B
2019-12-15 15:00:00 CD Pradejon 1 - 2 SD Logrones
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Calahorra B 2 - 0 CD Arnedo
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Racing Villalbes 3 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
2019-12-15 15:00:00 SD Borja 1 - 0 CD Binefar
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Casalarreina 3 - 0 Naxara
2019-12-15 15:15:00 EDMF Churra 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
2019-12-15 15:15:00 CD Plus Ultra 0 - 3 UD Los Garres
2019-12-15 15:30:00 CD Pozoblanco 0 - 3 Real Betis B
2019-12-15 15:30:00 RCP Valverdeno 0 - 1 CD Coria
2019-12-15 15:30:00 CSD Arzua 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B
2019-12-15 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 0 - 0 CD El Alamo
2019-12-15 15:30:00 Tolosa 1 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
2019-12-15 15:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 1 - 1 Torrejon CF
2019-12-15 15:30:00 Mar Menor 0 - 1 UCAM Cartagena
2019-12-15 15:30:00 CD Valdefierro 1 - 1 Utebo FC
2019-12-15 15:30:00 Aguilas CF 2 - 3 UCAM Murcia CF B
2019-12-15 15:30:00 Arosa SC 2 - 1 CD Barco
2019-12-15 15:30:00 CP Valdivia 2 - 3 CD Calamonte
2019-12-15 15:30:00 Jerez Industrial CF 2 - 1 CD Azuaga
2019-12-15 15:30:00 CD Corellano 2 - 1 CD Beti Onak
2019-12-15 15:30:00 SD Textil Escudo 3 - 1 Atletico Albericia
2019-12-15 15:30:00 CD Madridejos 1 - 1 CS Puertollano
2019-12-15 15:59:00 CA River Ebro 1 - 1 CD Berceo
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 5 - 0 UC Cartes
2019-12-15 15:59:00 UE Vilassar de Mar 1 - 1 Igualada
2019-12-15 15:59:00 CD Estradense 2 - 1 UD Somozas
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Ecija Balompie 0 - 3 AD Ceuta
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Atletico Pulpileno 0 - 0 Lorca FC
2019-12-15 15:59:00 CDFC La Calzada 1 - 2 CD Anguiano
2019-12-15 15:59:00 CD Barquereno 2 - 0 Samanod
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 4 - 1 Huercal
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 1 - 0 Ciudad Lucena
2019-12-15 15:59:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 0 Xerez Deportivo
2019-12-15 15:59:00 CD Choco 6 - 1 CF Alondras
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Teruel 0 - 0 San Juan de Mozarrifar
2019-12-15 15:59:00 AD San Juan 3 - 1 CD Subiza
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Almagro CF 0 - 0 La Solana
2019-12-15 15:59:00 La Roda CF 2 - 3 Almansa
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Manchego Ciudad 1 - 2 CD Villacanas
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Cultural de Durango 2 - 4 Sestao
2019-12-15 15:59:00 CD Lagun Onak 1 - 0 Urduliz FT
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Terrassa 3 - 0 CP San Cristobal
2019-12-15 15:59:00 CD Alcoyano 4 - 0 UD Alzira
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Atletico Saguntino 2 - 2 Silla CF
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Novelda CF 1 - 1 Villarreal C
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Real Avila CF 1 - 3 Salamanca B
2019-12-15 16:30:00 Huetor Tajar 2 - 1 Malaga B
2019-12-15 16:30:00 CD El Palo 1 - 0 Atletico Porcuna CF
2019-12-15 16:30:00 Suodu Pei 0 - 2 Pasaia KE
2019-12-15 16:30:00 Puente Genil 2 - 2 UB Lebrijana
2019-12-15 16:30:00 CD Torreperogil 2 - 1 Alhaurin de la Torre
2019-12-15 16:30:00 JD Somorrostro 3 - 0 Real Sociedad C
2019-12-15 16:30:00 Murcia B 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B
2019-12-15 16:30:00 UD Los Barrios 0 - 1 CD Utrera
2019-12-15 16:30:00 UD Paiosaco 0 - 0 Bergantinos CF
2019-12-15 16:30:00 Vilamarxant CF 2 - 1 Crevillente
2019-12-15 17:30:00 Tudelano 1 - 0 CCD Alberite
Malta First Division League
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Qormi F.C 3 - 0 Mqabba FC
2019-12-15 12:15:00 Pieta Hotspurs 0 - 1 Zejtun Corinthians
2019-12-15 14:30:00 Zebbug Rangers 1 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars
English Women's Conference North
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Loughborough Foxes (w) 6 - 1 Middlesbrough (w)
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-15 11:30:00 PSM Makassar 1 - 1 PSS Sleman
England FA Women Super League
2019-12-15 12:30:00 Manchester City (w) 5 - 0 Brighton H.A. (w)
2019-12-15 12:30:00 Everton FC (w) 1 - 3 Arsenal (w)
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Reading (w) 3 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Liverpool (w) 1 - 1 Chelsea FC (w)
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-15 12:30:00 National Bank of Egypt 0 - 2 Al Minya
2019-12-15 12:30:00 Fayoum 3 - 1 Asyut Petroleum
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 0 - 0 Sevilla FC (w)
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Madrid CFF (w) 2 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna W
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 1 - 1 CD Tacon (w)
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 0 - 1 Levante UD (w)
2019-12-15 17:30:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 0 - 2 Atletico de Madrid ?w?
Italian Women Division 1
2019-12-15 11:30:00 Fiorentina (w) 4 - 0 Inter Milan (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 2 - 0 Sbikha
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib 0 - 0 CO Medenine
2019-12-15 13:00:00 CO Sidi Bouzid 2 - 1 Sporting Ben Arous
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 5 - 4 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
Hong Kong First Division League
2019-12-15 07:30:00 Wong Tai Sin 1 - 2 Sham Shui Po
2019-12-15 12:40:00 Hong Kong FC 0 - 1 Tai Chung FC
International Friendly
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Viet Nam U20 3 - 0 Cambodia U20
2019-12-15 21:30:00 Brazil (w) 4 - 0 Mexico (w)
India Super League
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Bengaluru 2 - 3 Mumbai City
Senegal Premier League
2019-12-15 16:30:00 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 2 - 0 Mbour
2019-12-15 16:30:00 AS Douanes Dakar 1 - 0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 0 - 1 Generation Foot
2019-12-15 17:00:00 ASEC Ndiambour 2 - 0 CNEPS Excellence
Jamaica Premier League
2019-12-15 20:00:00 Vere United 1 - 1 Humble Lions
2019-12-15 20:00:00 UWI 1 - 2 Portmore United
2019-12-15 20:00:00 Molynes United 1 - 4 Mount Pleasant FA
2019-12-15 20:00:00 Dunbeholden FC 1 - 1 Waterhouse FC
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-12-15 10:00:00 SG Unterrath U17 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17
2019-12-15 10:00:00 FC Hennef 05 U17 3 - 0 Aachen U17
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Dortmund U17 3 - 1 SV Lippstadt U17
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld U17 0 - 2 FC Schalke 04 U17
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Augsburg U17 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt U17
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Hamburger SV U17 2 - 0 Eintr. BraunschweigU17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-12-15 10:00:00 coruxo FC 4 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Real Oviedo B 1 - 1 UD Melilla
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Real Murcia 0 - 1 Yeclano Deportivo
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Don Benito 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
2019-12-15 11:00:00 UD Ibiza 3 - 1 Marino luanco
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 0 Getafe B
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CD Tudelano 2 - 3 Cultural Leonesa
2019-12-15 11:00:00 UD Logrones 4 - 1 Leioa
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 3 - 1 Celta vigo b
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 6 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid 3 - 3 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2019-12-15 11:30:00 Real Balompedica Linense 0 - 1 Cordoba
2019-12-15 15:30:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 0 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Merida AD 0 - 0 CP Villarrobledo
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Burgos CF 1 - 1 CD Izarra
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Real Union Irun 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2019-12-15 15:59:00 UD Levante B 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragona
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Sabadell 3 - 0 AE Prat
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Barcelona B 3 - 1 CF La Nucia
2019-12-15 19:00:00 UE Cornella 1 - 0 Lleida
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 1 - 6 Borussia Dortmund U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-12-15 12:30:00 Berliner AK 07 3 - 3 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-12-15 12:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 4 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-12-15 12:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 0 - 5 VFB Lubeck
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Uniao Almeirim U17 1 - 3 Peniche U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Feirense U17 1 - 0 Marialvas U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Loures U17 0 - 3 Benfica Sad U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Lusitania Lourosa U17 2 - 0 Regua U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Academico Viseu U17 0 - 1 Sp Espinho U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Anadia U17 5 - 1 Seia FCU17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Limianos U17 0 - 3 Pacos Ferreira U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Uniao Leiria U17 5 - 4 Fatima U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Merelinense U17 2 - 2 GD Braganca U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Palmeiras FC(U17) 1 - 3 Moreirense U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Uniao Nogueirenes U17 1 - 1 FC Famalicao U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 GD Estoril-Praia U17 1 - 0 Vitoria FC Setubal U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Rio Ave U17 3 - 1 Boavista U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Academica Coimbra U17 1 - 2 Belenenses U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Chaves U17 4 - 3 Padroense U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Spg C Braga U17 1 - 2 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 oeiras U17 4 - 0 Real Sport Clube U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Porto Sad U17 3 - 0 Tondela U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Cova da Pied U17 1 - 0 Louletano U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Casa Pia AC U17 2 - 1 Portimonense U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Electrico FC U17 0 - 6 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 CA Fundao U17 1 - 1 Sport Clube Caldas U17
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Sacavenense U17 4 - 2 Sintrense U17
Greece Divison C
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Atromitos Palamas 3 - 1 Iraklis Larisas
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Atalanti FC 2 - 4 AO Sellanon
2019-12-15 13:00:00 APO Keratsini 1 - 0 Ilisiakos FC
2019-12-15 13:00:00 AO Giouchtas 1 - 0 Aeek Synka
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Agrotikos Asteras 3 - 0 Astrapi Mesopotamia
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Agios Ierotheos 0 - 1 AE Kifisias
2019-12-15 13:00:00 AE Moschatou 2 - 2 Kallithea
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Edessaikos 3 - 1 Thermaikos Thermis
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Ethnikos Pireaus 1 - 1 Ermis Koridalou
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Iraklis Zygou 0 - 1 Nestos Chrisoupolis
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Kitheron Kapareliou 1 - 2 Marko
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Makedonikos 0 - 0 Anagennisi Giannitsa
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Nea Artaki 4 - 0 AEK Tripolis
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Panthrakikos 3 - 0 Thyella Diastavroseos
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Nea Kallikrateia 2 - 0 Niki Agkathias
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Poros 1 - 2 Irodotos
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Rethymniakos 0 - 1 Atsalenios
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Thinaliakos FC 3 - 0 AE Mesologi
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-12-15 11:30:00 FC Famalicao U19 0 - 2 Braga U19
Turkiye Lig2
2019-12-15 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor 1 - 4 Pendikspor
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Elazigspor 0 - 2 Kastamonuspor
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 4 Ergene Velimese
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 0 - 2 Sakaryaspor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Nigde Belediyespor 3 - 0 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Hacettepe SK 4 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Inegolspor 4 - 1 Amedspor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Kirklarelispor 2 - 0 Corum Belediyespor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Sariyer 2 - 2 Gumushanespor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Bodrumspor 1 - 2 Usakspor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Bandirmaspor 2 - 1 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Zonguldak 2 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 1 Ankarademirspor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2019-12-15 09:00:00 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet 3 - 2 Muglaspor
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Wing Larsburg 2 - 2 Kizilcabolukspor
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 0 - 1 Cizrespor
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Pazarspor 2 - 2 Osmaniyespor
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Diyarbakirspor 2 - 3 Bursa Niluferspor AS
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Batman Petrolspor 0 - 0 Yimpas Yozgatspor
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 1 - 1 Yeni Orduspor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Korfez Bld. 5 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Erokspor 0 - 1 Payas BS 1975
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Sile Yildizspor 0 - 0 Serik Belediyespor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Nevsehirspor Genclik
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Somaspor 2 - 0 Modafen Spor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Yeni Altindag BS 1 - 0 Yesilyurt Belediyespor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 0 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 1877 Alemdagspor 0 - 2 Turgutluspor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Kozan Spor FK 1 - 2 Tepecik Bld
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Karsiyaka 4 - 1 Ofspor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Tire 1922 Spor 0 - 0 Duzcespor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Erzin Belediyespor 1 - 1 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Aksarayspor 3 - 2 Sultanbeyli
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Erbaaspor S 1 - 2 Dai Lin Jissbon
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor 0 - 1 Fethiyespor
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Nazillispor 1 - 3 Golcukspor
Challenge DE French Feminin
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Le Puy (w) 2 - 2 Rodez Aveyron (w)
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Black Rhinos 0 - 1 Manica Diamond
Kenya Super League
2019-12-15 10:10:00 Muranga Seal 4 - 1 Administration Police FC
2019-12-15 11:00:00 KCB SC 2 - 1 Wazito FC
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Kariobangi Sharks 3 - 3 Posta Rangers
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Nzoia United 1 - 3 Weston Shitima
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Modern Coast 5 - 0 St Josephs Youth
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 2 - 2 Kakamega Homeboyz
2019-12-15 12:15:00 FC Talanta 3 - 2 Shabana FC
2019-12-15 13:15:00 Tusker 0 - 0 AFC Leopards
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-12-15 00:40:00 Somerset 1 - 4 Mansfield Revolution SC
2019-12-15 01:00:00 Texas City United 1 - 3 Fuerza FC
2019-12-15 01:00:00 Real Irving CD 3 - 4 Lone Star Republic FC
Cameroon Elite One
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Feutcheu FC 1 - 0 Canon Yaounde
2019-12-15 12:00:00 APEJES Academy 1 - 1 Tonnerre Yaounde
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Young Sports 2 - 1 Union Douala
2019-12-15 14:00:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 1 - 2 Coton Sport
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Bamboutos de 1 - 0 Stade Renard de Melong
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Eding Sport FC 2 - 0 Dragon Club Yaounde
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Panthere Sportive du Nde 0 - 2 Colombe du Dja et Lobo
2019-12-15 14:00:00 PWD de Bamenda 3 - 0 Avion Academy
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-12-15 12:10:00 Mekelle Kenema 1 - 1 Ethiopia Bunna
Rwanda National League
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Rutsiro FC 1 - 1 Sorwathe
2019-12-15 12:15:00 Miroplast FC 1 - 0 Gasabo United
2019-12-15 12:15:00 Aspor FC 2 - 0 Interforce
2019-12-15 12:15:00 Rwamagana City 1 - 0 Alpha FC
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Espoir FC 0 - 0 Muhanga
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Musanze FC 0 - 0 Etincelles
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Rayon Sports FC 5 - 1 Mukura
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Sunrise FC 1 - 1 Marines FC
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Kiyovu FC 1 - 3 Police FC Kibungo
Angola Girabola League
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Casa Militar 0 - 1 Sagrada Esperanca
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Primeiro de Agosto 3 - 0 Academica Lobito
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-15 15:30:00 ASI Abengourou 0 - 1 Racing Club Abidjan
2019-12-15 18:00:00 USC Bassam 2 - 2 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
Japan Futsal League
2019-12-15 02:30:00 F-League selection Futsal 3 - 2 voscuore sendai Futsal
2019-12-15 04:00:00 Vasagey oita Futsal 4 - 0 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
2019-12-15 04:00:00 Nagano Futsal 0 - 2 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
2019-12-15 05:00:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 6 - 1 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
2019-12-15 07:00:00 Peace Does Machida Futsal 2 - 4 Shriker osaka Futsal
Sudanese Premier League
2019-12-15 17:00:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 1 - 0 Hilal O Baye
Belgian First Amateur Division
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Rupel Boom 2 - 0 Seraing
2019-12-15 14:00:00 URS Lixhe-Lanaye 0 - 0 Olympic Charleroi
Mali Premiere Division
2019-12-15 15:59:00 CSK FC 2 - 3 Onze Createurs
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Djoliba 1 - 0 AS Police
2019-12-15 18:00:00 AS Real 0 - 0 AS Bakaridjan
Zambia Super League
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Forest Rangers 0 - 0 Green Buffaloes
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Buildcon FC 2 - 1 Mufulira Wanderers
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Hertha 06 Charlotten 0 - 4 Hansa Rostock II
2019-12-15 12:30:00 TSG Neustrelitz 0 - 1 SC Staaken
2019-12-15 13:30:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 3 - 1 TSG Sprockhovel
2019-12-15 13:30:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 1 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 II
2019-12-15 13:30:00 TuS Ennepetal 4 - 4 Erndtebruck
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Westfalia Herne 1 - 2 Adams Sam Beek
2019-12-15 14:00:00 SF Niederwenigern 3 - 2 SC Velbert
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2019-12-15 17:10:00 Puerto Golfito 2 - 1 Sporting San Jose
Guatemala D2
2019-12-15 20:00:00 CD Achuapa 3 - 0 Marquense
England U23 Premier League
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Manchester City U23 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur U23
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Norwich City U23 3 - 1 Sunderland U23
Trinidad and Tobago Super League
2019-12-15 19:30:00 UTT FC 4 - 0 Queen’s Park CC
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-15 10:45:00 University College Cork 1 - 2 Rockmount
2019-12-15 11:05:00 Bangor Celtic 0 - 2 St. Mochtas
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2019-12-15 10:05:00 Valencia C (W) 0 - 1 Aldaia (w)
2019-12-15 15:15:00 Levante Las Planas (w) 1 - 2 CE Europa (w)
2019-12-15 15:59:00 CDE Olimpico De Madrid (w) 1 - 5 Salamanca (W)
Italy Serie D
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Cittanovese 2 - 1 Messina
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Gladiator 0 - 1 AS Sorrento Calcio
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Acireale 2 - 3 Giugliano
2019-12-15 13:30:00 ACR Messina 2 - 0 US Palmese
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Asd Pineto Calcio 3 - 1 Giulianova
2019-12-15 13:30:00 ASD San Luigi Calcio 3 - 2 AC Vigasio
2019-12-15 13:30:00 ASD Sporting Trestina 1 - 0 Pomezia
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Trastevere Calcio 1 - 2 AP Turris
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Fezzanese 2 - 2 Ghivizzano
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Forli 1 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Grosseto 4 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Legnago Salus 2 - 0 APDC Chions
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Lentigione 2 - 0 Franciacorta
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Marsala 2 - 1 ASD Corigliano Calabro
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Ponsacco 1 - 1 Aglianese
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Ponte San Pietro 2 - 0 US Dro
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Prato 2 - 0 Chieri
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Villa d'Alme Valbrembana
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Scanzorosciate 1 - 1 Arconatese
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Taranto Sport 2 - 2 Audace Cerignola
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Team Altamura 2 - 0 A.S Andria Bat
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Tuttocuoio 1 - 2 ASD Grassina
2019-12-15 13:30:00 US Inveruno 0 - 1 ASD Brusaporto
2019-12-15 13:30:00 A.S.D. Bra 0 - 1 Lucchese
2019-12-15 13:30:00 ASD Fanfulla 3 - 2 Sammaurese
2019-12-15 13:30:00 ASD Seravezza Calcio 2 - 2 Ligorna
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Atletico Porto Santelpidio 1 - 2 ASD Montegiorgio
2019-12-15 13:30:00 FC Vado 2 - 2 Borgosesia
2019-12-15 13:30:00 TSV Klausdorf 0 - 1 Real Forte Querceta
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Nocerina 2 - 2 Casarano
2019-12-15 13:30:00 SC Caronnese 3 - 3 As Casale Calcio
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Caravaggio 2 - 2 Virtus Bolzano
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Sangiovannese 0 - 1 Scandicci
2019-12-15 13:30:00 US Folgore Caratese 0 - 1 Legnano
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Citta di Fasano 2 - 0 Grumentum Valdagri
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2019-12-15 05:30:00 Kwai Tsing District FA 1 - 2 Kowloon City
2019-12-15 05:30:00 Fu Moon FC 2 - 2 Wan Chai
2019-12-15 05:30:00 Tung Sing FC 0 - 1 Flower
2019-12-15 07:30:00 Yau Tsim Mong 2 - 1 Mutual Football Club
Israel C League
2019-12-15 17:00:00 MS Hapoel Lod 2 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Benfica C.Branco 1 - 0 Ideal
2019-12-15 15:00:00 CD Cerveira 2 - 5 Chaves B
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Merelinense 1 - 0 Sporting Braga II
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Olimpico Montijo 3 - 2 Esp. Lagos
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Mirandela 3 - 2 Sal gadacz
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Alverca 2 - 0 aljustrelense
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Amora FC 1 - 0 Oriental Lisboa
2019-12-15 15:00:00 FC Caldas 2 - 0 Oliveira Hospital
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Maritimo B 1 - 1 Maria da Fonte
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Fabril Barreiro 1 - 3 Sintrense
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Leca 0 - 0 Sanjoanense
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Loures 1 - 1 Olhanense SC
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Sacavenense 0 - 1 Louletano
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Marr Tino 2 - 1 Fafe
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Coimbroes 0 - 5 FC Felgueiras
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Sp. Espinho 1 - 1 Lusitania
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Praiense 3 - 1 GD Vitoria Sernache
2019-12-15 15:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 1 - 0 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
2019-12-15 18:00:00 Fatima 3 - 1 Beira Mar
2019-12-15 20:30:00 Uniao Leiria 1 - 1 SCU Torreense
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2019-12-15 06:30:00 LeeMan 6 - 0 Biu Chun Rangers
France U19 League Cup
2019-12-15 13:30:00 USJA Carquefou U19 2 - 0 Vannes U19
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2019-12-15 19:00:00 Gremio (Youth) 1 - 0 Vasco da Gama U20
France Ligue 5
2019-12-15 13:30:00 Hauts Lyonnais 3 - 2 Chambery SO
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Entente UGA Ardziv 1 - 3 Villefranche SJB
2019-12-15 14:00:00 OFC Les Mureaux 1 - 0 Saint Leu 95 FC
Greece U19
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Platanias U19 1 - 2 Levadiakos U19
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Xanthi U19 0 - 1 AEK Athens U19
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Asteras Tripolis U19 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Curacao League
2019-12-15 21:15:00 SV Hubentud Fortuna 0 - 2 SV UNDEBA
2019-12-15 23:30:00 SV Victory Boys 2 - 1 Centro Social Dep Barber
Brazil
2019-12-15 12:45:00 Ceara U19 0 - 1 FC Atlético Cearense U19
Croatia U19 League
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Hajduk Split U19 1 - 0 Dinamo ZagrebU19
Uganda Cup
2019-12-15 13:15:00 Kira United 0 - 0 Lugazi Municipal FC
2019-12-15 13:20:00 Simba FC 0 - 0 Kampala University Luweero
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Benfica (w) 1 - 3 Estoril Praia (w)
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Clube Albergaria (w) 0 - 0 UR Cadima (w)
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Valadares Gaia FC (w) 1 - 2 Maritimo Women
2019-12-15 15:59:00 Braga (w) 0 - 2 SL Benfica (W)
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-12-15 19:30:00 Deportivo FATIC 1 - 1 Municipal De Vinto
2019-12-15 19:30:00 Real Tomayapo 2 - 1 Real Santa Cruz
Greece Super League Women
2019-12-15 13:00:00 AE Glyfadas (w) 2 - 0 Agrotikos Asteras (w)
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Giannina (W) 0 - 0 Larisa (w)
The Spanish League U19
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Elche U19 0 - 1 Levante U19
2019-12-15 11:00:00 AD Nervion U19 1 - 3 Sevilla U19
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Racing Santander U19 5 - 2 Conxo Santiago U19
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Real Betis U19 1 - 0 Malaga U19
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Burgos U19 0 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19
2019-12-15 11:00:00 Lugo U19 0 - 1 Atletico Perines U19
2019-12-15 11:05:00 Cordoba U19 4 - 0 Recreativo Huelva U19
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Danok Bat U19 2 - 0 Real Sociedad U19
2019-12-15 14:30:00 Union Adarve U19 3 - 2 Real Madrid U19
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Leganes U19 2 - 0 Atletico de Pinto U19
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Atletico de Madrid U19 4 - 1 UD Santa Marta U19
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Barcelona U19 5 - 1 Unio FB Jabac Terrassa U19
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Getafe U19 1 - 2 Mostoles U19
2019-12-15 15:30:00 Vazquez Cultural U19 3 - 1 CD 26 de Febrero U19
2019-12-15 17:00:00 CF Damm U19 2 - 0 CE Europa U19
Gambia GFA League
2019-12-15 16:30:00 GAMTEL 0 - 2 Banjul Hawks FC
Hong Kong Women Premier League
2019-12-15 08:45:00 HKFC (W) 0 - 2 Citizen AA Women
Cyprus Women Division 1
2019-12-15 09:00:00 Champions Ypsona (w) 2 - 0 Nea Salamis Famagusta (W)
2019-12-15 09:00:00 EN Thoi Lakatamias (w) 3 - 0 Yeroskipou FC (W)
2019-12-15 09:00:00 Omonia Nicosia (w) 0 - 3 Pyrgos Limassol (W)
Antigua & Barbuda Premier Division
2019-12-15 21:00:00 Five Islands 0 - 1 Pigotts Bullets FC
2019-12-15 23:00:00 Liberta 0 - 2 Greenbay Hoppers FC
Iran Div 2
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Kheybar Khorramabad 4 - 2 Foolad Natanz FC
2019-12-15 10:30:00 Shahid Ghandi 4 - 1 Atrak Bojnourd FC
2019-12-15 10:40:00 Avalan Kamyaran 0 - 2 Shahrdari Hamedan
2019-12-15 10:40:00 Shahrdari Astara 2 - 2 Caspian Qazvin
2019-12-15 10:45:00 Milad Mehr 1 - 2 Esteghlal Molasani
2019-12-15 10:55:00 Persepolis Ganaveh 5 - 2 Shahrdari Fuman
Wales Women Premier League
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Port Talbot Women 1 - 2 Cardiff (w)
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Cyncoed LFC Women 0 - 7 Swansea City (w)
Mauritania Division 1
2019-12-15 16:30:00 ASC Tevragh Zeine 1 - 1 Trarza AC
2019-12-15 18:30:00 ASAC Concorde 2 - 0 F.C. Nouadhibou
Botswana Premier League
2019-12-15 14:00:00 Township Rollers 0 - 3 Gaborone United
Aruba Division Di Honor
2019-12-15 00:30:00 SV Caravel 1 - 0 SV Britannia
2019-12-15 22:00:00 Racing Club Aruba 2 - 0 Bubali SC
Togo Premier Division
2019-12-15 15:00:00 AS OTR 2 - 1 Dyto FC
2019-12-15 15:00:00 ASKO Kara 1 - 0 Gomido FC
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Gbohloesu 1 - 0 Unisport de Sokode
Nicaragua Youth League
2019-12-15 01:00:00 Real Madriz FC U20 1 - 2 Real Esteli U20
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-12-15 15:00:00 Dakar Universite Club 0 - 0 EJ Fatick
2019-12-15 17:00:00 ASC Port Autonome 0 - 1 US Ouakam Dakar
Germany Landespokal
2019-12-15 12:30:00 FC Giessen 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Chlodwig Zulpich 2 - 3 BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
2019-12-15 21:00:00 Flow 4G Cayon Rockets 6 - 0 Mantab United
2019-12-15 23:00:00 SLH St Pauls Utd 3 - 0 Conaree United
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
2019-12-15 21:00:00 Club Deportivo Xela (w) 0 - 4 UNIFUT-Rosal (w)
Chile Tercera
2019-12-15 18:35:00 D. Concepcion 3 - 2 Deportes Limache
South Africa Reserve League
2019-12-15 08:00:00 Golden Arrows Reserves 2 - 2 Bloem Celtic Reserves
2019-12-15 10:00:00 Amazulu Reserves 2 - 0 Maritzburg United Reserves
El Salvador Segunda Division
2019-12-15 20:30:00 CD Racing Junior de Armenia 0 - 0 Brujos Mario Calvo
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-12-15 02:00:00 Persibas Banyumas 1 - 0 PSKC Cimahi
Greece National B1
2019-12-15 11:45:00 Trikala 3 - 0 Ialysos
2019-12-15 12:00:00 Diagoras 0 - 0 AO Kavala
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Olympiakos Volou 3 - 1 AO Triglia
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Thesprotos 3 - 1 Kalamata AO
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Veria FC 3 - 0 Niki Volou
2019-12-15 13:00:00 Ionikos 2 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis
Burkina Faso League
2019-12-15 15:30:00 ASFA-Yennenga 2 - 1 US Ouagadougou
2019-12-15 17:45:00 RC Kadiogo 0 - 1 Etoile Filante Ouagadougou
Guatemala Reserve League
2019-12-15 21:00:00 Malacateco Reserves 0 - 0 Club Comunicaciones Reserves