Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 0 - 3 Rapid Wien
2019-12-14 15:59:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
2019-12-14 15:59:00 St.Polten 0 - 3 Rheindorf Altach
Belgian Pro League
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Royal Antwerp 1 - 0 KAS Eupen
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Charleroi 3 - 0 Cercle Brugge
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 5 - 1 Sint-Truidense
2019-12-14 19:30:00 Racing Genk 4 - 1 Red Star Waasland
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
2019-12-14 16:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 1 - 1 Lech Poznan
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 1 Wisla Plock
German Bundesliga
2019-12-14 14:30:00 FC Koln 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
2019-12-14 14:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 SC Freiburg
2019-12-14 14:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 1 - 1 Union Berlin
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Bayern Munchen 6 - 1 Werder Bremen
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 3 RB Leipzig
German Bundesliga 2
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Heidenheimer 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 5 Greuther Furth
2019-12-14 12:00:00 St. Pauli 3 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
France Ligue 1
2019-12-14 16:30:00 Metz 1 - 1 Marseille
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Amiens 1 - 1 Dijon
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Angers 0 - 0 Monaco
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Stade Brestois 0 - 0 Nice
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Nimes 0 - 1 Nantes
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Toulouse 0 - 1 Reims
France Ligue 2
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Ajaccio 1 - 2 Lens
Holland Eredivisie
2019-12-14 17:30:00 ADO Den Haag 1 - 1 Groningen
2019-12-14 18:45:00 Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2019-12-14 18:45:00 VVV Venlo 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle
2019-12-14 19:45:00 FC Twente Enschede 0 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-12-14 15:30:00 Maritimo 1 - 0 Boavista FC
2019-12-14 18:00:00 Benfica 4 - 0 FC Famalicao
2019-12-14 20:30:00 Vitoria Setubal 1 - 0 Aves
J-League Division 1
2019-12-14 04:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
Swiss Super League
2019-12-14 18:00:00 St. Gallen 1 - 3 FC Zurich
2019-12-14 18:00:00 Servette 2 - 1 Thun
Scottish Premier League
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Aberdeen 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Heart of Midlothian 0 - 1 Saint Johnstone
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Ross County 1 - 0 Kilmarnock
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Saint Mirren 3 - 3 Livingston
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 3 Kasimpasa
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Genclerbirligi 3 - 1 Goztepe
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Galatasaray 2 - 2 Ankaragucu
Spanish La Liga
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 2 Levante
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Eibar
2019-12-14 20:00:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Osasuna
Greece National A
2019-12-14 15:15:00 OFI Crete 3 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Lamia
2019-12-14 18:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 1 AEK Athens
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Mirandes 2 - 0 SD Huesca
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Ponferradina 2 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Tenerife 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2019-12-14 20:00:00 Real Zaragoza 2 - 0 Racing Santander
Italian Serie A
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Brescia 3 - 0 Lecce
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Napoli 1 - 2 Parma
2019-12-14 19:45:00 Genoa 0 - 1 Sampdoria
England League 2
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Bradford City
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Carlisle United 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Swindon Town 2 - 0 Oldham Athletic
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 2 Colchester United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 3 - 0 Morecambe
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Walsall 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Cambridge United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Salford City 0 - 1 Exeter City
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Newport County 1 - 1 Stevenage Borough
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Northampton Town 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Crawley Town 0 - 0 Port Vale
English Premier League
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Liverpool 2 - 0 Watford
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Burnley 1 - 0 Newcastle United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Chelsea 0 - 1 Bournemouth AFC
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Leicester City 1 - 1 Norwich City
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Sheffield United 2 - 0 Aston Villa
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Southampton 0 - 1 West Ham United
England Championship
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Birmingham City 2 - 3 West Bromwich(WBA)
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Swansea City 3 - 1 Middlesbrough
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Nottingham Forest 0 - 4 Sheffield Wednesday
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 Huddersfield Town
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Brentford 1 - 0 Fulham
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Preston North End 2 - 1 Luton Town
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Barnsley 5 - 3 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Derby County 0 - 1 Millwall
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Leeds United 3 - 3 Cardiff City
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Stoke City 0 - 0 Reading
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
England League 1
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Coventry City
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Peterborough United 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Accrington Stanley 4 - 1 Portsmouth
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Gillingham
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Southend United 2 - 2 Rotherham United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 0 Burton Albion
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers
2019-12-14 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Lincoln City 1 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Oxford United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 1 Blackpool
Italian Serie B
2019-12-14 14:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Empoli
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Ascoli 1 - 0 Cittadella
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Venezia 0 - 0 Spezia
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Frosinone 2 - 0 Pescara
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Livorno 0 - 2 Benevento
International Club Friendly
2019-12-14 01:00:00 Ayeyawady united 2 - 0 Yadanabon FC
2019-12-14 01:00:00 YANGON UNITED 4 - 1 Magway
2019-12-14 01:30:00 Athletico Paranaense B 0 - 1 Pioneros de Cancun
2019-12-14 01:30:00 Chin United 0 - 2 Southern Myanmar
2019-12-14 06:30:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 1 - 4 SHB Da Nang U19
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Phnom Penh FC 3 - 1 Cambodia Tiger FC
2019-12-14 09:00:00 Hantharwady United 2 - 2 Laconi Lian
2019-12-14 09:15:00 Machhindra FC 2 - 0 Brigade Boys FC
2019-12-14 11:45:00 KuPs 2 - 0 JIPPO
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Borec Veles 2 - 4 Bregalnica Stip
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Umm Al Qotain 1 - 2 Shabab AlOrdon
2019-12-14 22:10:00 Racing Club 2 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
EAFF East Asian Cup
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Japan 5 - 0 Hong Kong
Israel Premier League
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2019-12-14 15:30:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2019-12-14 16:30:00 Hapoel Haifa 0 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2019-12-14 17:50:00 Hapoel Raanana 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-12-14 12:00:00 FC Lviv 3 - 2 Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Zorya 1 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 2 FC Mariupol
Swiss Challenge League
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Stade Ouchy 2 - 0 Schaffhausen
Romania Liga I
2019-12-14 11:00:00 FC Clinceni 1 - 1 Botosani
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Politehnica Iasi 1 - 2 Gaz Metan Medias
2019-12-14 18:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 CS Voluntari
Serbian Superliga
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Proleter 1 - 1 Radnicki Nis
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Boluspor 0 - 2 Karagumruk
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Erzurum BB 2 - 0 Giresunspor
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Istanbulspor 1 - 0 Eskisehirspor
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Adanaspor 1 - 3 Menemen Belediye Spor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 0 Tsarsko Selo
2019-12-14 12:15:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 1 Arda
2019-12-14 14:45:00 CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 FC Dunav Ruse
Croatia 1.Division
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Rijeka 3 - 1 NK Varteks Varazdin
2019-12-14 16:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2019-12-14 14:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 1 - 2 Aberystwyth Town
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 0 Carmarthen
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Kaposvar 4 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Varda SE 0 - 2 Fehervar Videoton
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 1 - 0 Mezokovesd Zsory
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 0 - 1 ZalaegerzsegTE
2019-12-14 18:30:00 Budapest Honved 0 - 0 Ujpesti
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 0 MFK Karvina
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Marila Pribram 1 - 4 Synot Slovacko
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Tescoma Zlin 2 - 0 Opava
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Sparta Praha
Belgian Second Division
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Excelsior Virton 3 - 1 KVSK Lommel
2019-12-14 19:30:00 Westerlo 0 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk
Italy C1A
2019-12-14 14:15:00 Modena 2 - 0 Ravenna
2019-12-14 20:00:00 Cavese 1 - 1 Ternana
2019-12-14 20:00:00 Carrarese 1 - 1 US Pianese
Scottish Championship
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Arbroath 0 - 1 Dundee United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Ayr United 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Dundee 4 - 3 Dunfermline Athletic
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Partick Thistle 3 - 1 Inverness
Scottish Division One
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Airdrie United 2 - 1 Peterhead
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Falkirk 1 - 1 Raith Rovers
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 3 - 4 Dumbarton
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Montrose 4 - 0 Clyde
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Stranraer 0 - 2 East Fife
Scottish Division Two
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Annan Athletic 0 - 2 Edinburgh City
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Brechin City 2 - 1 Cowdenbeath
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Cove Rangers 2 - 1 Stenhousemuir
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Elgin City 2 - 2 Albion Rovers
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Queen's Park 1 - 1 Stirling Albion
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Estoril 1 - 2 Nacional da Madeira
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Casa Pia AC 0 - 1 CD Mafra
2019-12-14 17:15:00 Vilafranquense 1 - 1 Leixoes
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-14 15:00:00 AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 AEP Paphos
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Ballymena United 3 - 2 Dungannon Swifts
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Glentoran FC 1 - 1 Crusaders
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Institute FC 1 - 4 Glenavon Lurgan
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Larne FC 2 - 2 Coleraine
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 0 - 2 Linfield FC
Greece National B
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Doxa Dramas 1 - 2 Ergotelis
England FA Vase
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Chesterfield 0 - 1 Notts County
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Matlock Town 2 - 2 Chorley FC
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 2 - 2 Salisbury FC
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Hornchurch 1 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Royston Town 2 - 0 Boreham Wood
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Enfield Town 0 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 3 - 3 Aveley
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Eastleigh 6 - 1 Yate Town
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Darlington
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Harrogate Town 3 - 2 Hartlepool United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Halifax Town 4 - 0 Wrexham
2019-12-14 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Yeovil Town 3 - 1 Welling United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Kings Lynn 2 - 2 Dover Athletic
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 2 - 2 Hampton Richmond Borough
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Barnet 2 - 1 Weymouth
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Chelmsford City 2 - 1 Havant Waterlooville
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Maidenhead United 4 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Sutton United 1 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Maidstone United 2 - 3 Concord Rangers
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Torquay United 5 - 1 Aldershot Town
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Dorking 3 - 0 Bromley
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Farsley Celtic 2 - 2 Altrincham
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Stockport County 4 - 2 Blyth Spartans
2019-12-14 15:00:00 FC United of Manchester 2 - 1 Kettering Town
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Hednesford Town 0 - 0 Chester FC
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 2 Halesowen Town
2019-12-14 15:00:00 South Shields 2 - 2 Southport FC
Wales Cup
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 6 - 1 Porthmadog
France Ligue 3
2019-12-14 18:00:00 Pau FC 2 - 3 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Cardiff City U18 1 - 1 Ipswich U18
Australia A-League
2019-12-14 06:00:00 Melbourne Victory 0 - 0 Wellington Phoenix
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Sydney FC 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners
2019-12-14 10:45:00 Perth Glory 2 - 0 Western Sydney
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-12-14 11:30:00 Saipa 0 - 2 Persepolis
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Gol Gohar FC 0 - 0 Zob Ahan
2019-12-14 13:10:00 Sanat-Naft 1 - 0 Mashin Sazi
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Esteghlal Tehran 4 - 1 Shahin Bushehr
Saudi Professional League
2019-12-14 12:35:00 Dhamk 2 - 1 Al-Feiha
2019-12-14 16:45:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 2 Al-Faisaly Harmah
England Conference South Division
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Dartford 3 - 2 Billericay Town
FIFA Club World Cup
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Al Hilal 1 - 0 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Monterrey 3 - 2 Al-Sadd
Albania Super league
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Flamurtari 2 - 2 KS Bylis
2019-12-14 12:00:00 KF Laci 4 - 0 Luftetari
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 1 Vllaznia Shkoder
2019-12-14 15:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 4 - 0 Teuta Durres
Bahraini Premier League
2019-12-14 13:15:00 Al-Riffa 5 - 0 Al-Hala
2019-12-14 15:45:00 Manama Club 0 - 0 Al-Shabbab
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 1 - 1 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-12-14 13:05:00 Al-Nasar 0 - 1 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Palestine Football League
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Wadi Al Nes 3 - 2 Shabab Alsamu
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-12-14 13:00:00 U.S.Monastir 0 - 0 AS Slimane
Oman Professional League
2019-12-14 12:40:00 Al Oruba Sur 2 - 0 Al-Suwaiq
2019-12-14 12:40:00 Al-Seeb 3 - 0 Oman Club
2019-12-14 15:30:00 Fnjaa 2 - 4 Al-Nahda Muscat
England Southern Premier League
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Taunton Town 4 - 3 Metropolitan Police
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Hayes Yeading United 0 - 1 Truro City
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Merthyr Town 0 - 2 Walton Casuals
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Gosport Borough 1 - 0 Harrow Borough
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Blackfield Langley 0 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Scottish Highland Football League
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Rothes 3 - 0 Lossiemouth
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 8 - 1 Turriff United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Huntly 2 - 3 Deveronvale
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Formartine United 1 - 2 Wick Academy
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Brora Rangers 1 - 0 Forres Mechanics
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-12-14 03:30:00 Auckland City 0 - 0 Eastern Suburbs AFC
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-12-14 21:00:00 Sol de America 0 - 4 Olimpia Asuncion
FNT
2019-12-14 07:00:00 Tajikistan U22 0 - 0 Syria U23
2019-12-14 11:35:00 China U22 3 - 0 Mali U22
French Feminines D1
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Guingamp (w) 1 - 1 Reims (w)
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Marseille ?w? 1 - 4 Bordeaux (w)
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Lyon (w) 2 - 0 Dijon w
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-12-14 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 4 - 0 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w?
German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
2019-12-14 11:00:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 2 - 0 VfL Bochum U19
EAFF Women’s Football Championship
2019-12-14 06:55:00 China (w) 0 - 3 Japan (w)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Horsham 1 - 0 East Thurrock United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Merstham 2 - 4 lewes
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 7 - 2 Cray Wanderers
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Bowers Pitsea 3 - 1 Folkestone
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Corinthian Casuals 3 - 3 Wingate Finchley
2019-12-14 15:15:00 Leatherhead 1 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
Belgium Women 1st National
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Massenhoven VC (w) 7 - 2 Ladies Genk B ?w?
2019-12-14 13:00:00 KVK Tienen (w) 1 - 2 White Star Bruxelles ?w?
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Kontich FC ?w? 1 - 0 SG-Tertre-Hautrage (w)
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w) 6 - 1 Famkes Merkem (w)
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Gent B (w) 4 - 3 Zulte Waregem VV ?w?
2019-12-14 15:00:00 KSKV Zwevezele ?w? 2 - 1 KV Mechelen ?w?
2019-12-14 15:30:00 Eendracht Aalst (W) 0 - 5 Standard Liege B (W)
CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Kenya 1 - 0 Zanzibar
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Sudan 0 - 0 Tanzania
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal 6 - 1 Cordoba Futsal
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Levante Futsal 4 - 4 Paruro five foot
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Inter Movistar Futsal 3 - 1 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Always Ready 3 - 0 Blooming
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Fiorentina U20 2 - 0 Cagliari U19
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Benevento (Youth) 2 - 3 Lecce U20
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Juve Stabia U20 3 - 2 Frosinone U20
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Trapani Youth 1 - 3 Cosenza Calcio Youth
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Ascoli U20 3 - 2 Livorno Youth
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Inter Milan U20 1 - 1 Sassuolo U20
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Parma U20 3 - 1 Virtus Entella U20
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Pisa U19 0 - 0 Perugia U20
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Spezia U20 0 - 3 AC Milan U20
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Napoli U20 1 - 2 Lazio U20
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Torino U20 0 - 0 Empoli U20
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Verona U20 4 - 3 US Cremonese U20
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Brescia U20 3 - 4 Spal U19
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Pordenone Youth 2 - 1 Venezia F.C. Youth
2019-12-14 13:45:00 Sha LAN U19 0 - 0 Crotone U20
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Cittadella U20 4 - 1 Udinese U20
German 3.Liga
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1 - 3 Kaiserslautern
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 1 - 2 SV Meppen
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Hallescher FC 2 - 5 Wurzburger Kickers
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 2 Chemnitzer
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Viktoria koln 0 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Zwickau 0 - 1 SV Waldhof Mannheim
England Northern Premier League
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 1 - 1 Basford Utd
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Scarborough 4 - 1 Mickleover Sports
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Radcliffe Borough 1 - 0 Witton Albion
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Lancaster City 0 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Hyde F.C. 1 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Grantham Town 1 - 2 Morpeth Town
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Whitby Town 0 - 1 Bamber Bridge
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Nantwich Town 2 - 2 Buxton FC
A-League National Youth League
2019-12-14 00:30:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 5 - 1 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
Australia W-League
2019-12-14 06:30:00 Brisbane Roar (w) 3 - 2 Adelaide United (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-12-14 12:40:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 2 - 2 Masfut
2019-12-14 12:40:00 Emirates Club 2 - 0 Dabba Al-Fujairah
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2019-12-14 14:00:00 HW Welders 2 - 3 Knockbreda
2019-12-14 14:00:00 PSNI 2 - 6 Ballyclare Comrades
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Loughgall FC 0 - 1 Queen's University
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Dundela 0 - 3 Ards FC
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Ballinamallard United 4 - 2 Portadown
India League Division 1
2019-12-14 11:30:00 East Bengal 2 - 1 Trau FC
Israel B League
2019-12-14 17:45:00 AS Ashdod 2 - 2 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
BSWCP
2019-12-14 09:00:00 BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach 1 - 5 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach
2019-12-14 09:50:00 UKS Milenium Gliwice Beach U21 6 - 7 Termy Poddebice Beach
2019-12-14 10:40:00 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach 6 - 5 Slavia Prague Beach
2019-12-14 11:40:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 7 - 7 BSC Pro-Fart Glowno Beach
2019-12-14 12:30:00 UKS Milenium Gliwice Beach U21 2 - 6 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Huracan Beach 3 - 2 CA Ituzaingo Beach
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 5 - 4 Silesia C10 Zgierz Beach
2019-12-14 15:40:00 UKS Milenium Gliwice Beach U21 3 - 7 Slavia Prague Beach
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach 7 - 4 Termy Poddebice Beach
2019-12-14 21:00:00 Argentina Beach U20 7 - 4 Peru Beach U20
2019-12-14 22:30:00 Paraguay Beach U20 4 - 5 Brazil Beach Soccer
Hungary U19 A League
2019-12-14 10:00:00 MTK Budapest U19 1 - 2 Budapest Honved U19
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 0 - 1 Gyori ETO U19
South Africa First League
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Pretoria Univ 3 - 2 Royal Eagles
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Steenberg United 3 - 2 JDR Stars
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Real Kings 2 - 0 TS Sporting
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 1 - 2 Maccabi FC
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Free State Stars 1 - 1 Jomo Cosmos
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Xylotympou 3 - 0 AE Zakakiou
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Alki Oroklini 2 - 0 Dignis Yepsonas
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Onisilos Sotiras 4 - 2 Akritas Chloraka
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Digenis Morphou 0 - 2 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Zorya U21 1 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
2019-12-14 11:00:00 FC Vorskla U21 4 - 4 Karpaty U21
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Dnipro-1 U21 1 - 3 PFC Oleksandria U21
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Desna Chernihiv U21 0 - 3 Dinamo KyivU21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-12-14 12:10:00 Al-Riyadh 1 - 0 Al-Arabi(KSA)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Portugalete 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Melilla CD 2 - 1 Antequera CF
2019-12-14 12:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 1 - 0 UD San Fernando
2019-12-14 14:30:00 CD Guarnizo 3 - 0 CF Vimenor
2019-12-14 14:30:00 UD Logrones B 7 - 0 CD Villegas
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Barreda Balompie 1 - 4 Club Deportivo Tropezon
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 - 1 CE Andratx
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Atzeneta UE 2 - 0 Eldense
2019-12-14 15:00:00 AD Llerenense 0 - 2 CD Diocesano
2019-12-14 15:15:00 SFC Minerva 0 - 2 Olimpico de Totana
2019-12-14 15:30:00 Atletico Astorga 2 - 1 Almazan
2019-12-14 15:59:00 CD Tarancon 3 - 1 Toledo
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Flat Earth FC 1 - 0 Alcobendas Sport
2019-12-14 15:59:00 CD Roda 1 - 0 Jove Espanol
2019-12-14 16:15:00 Real Zaragoza B 2 - 1 Brea
2019-12-14 16:30:00 CD Santa Ursula 1 - 1 CD Mensajero
2019-12-14 16:30:00 EMD Aceuchal 3 - 1 Extremadura B
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Santfeliuenc FC 2 - 2 UA Horta
2019-12-14 17:00:00 CE Felanitx 1 - 0 Mallorca B
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Las Palmas C 1 - 2 Union Viera
2019-12-14 17:00:00 U.M. Escobedo 1 - 0 CD Bezana
2019-12-14 17:00:00 CD Linares Deportivo 3 - 0 Loja CD
2019-12-14 17:00:00 CD Becerril 0 - 1 G. Segoviana
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Caudal 0 - 0 CD Lealtad
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Yague CF 0 - 1 Comillas
2019-12-14 17:30:00 CD Illescas 0 - 1 Atletico Ibanes
2019-12-14 17:30:00 CE Banyoles 3 - 1 LHospitalet
2019-12-14 18:30:00 Deportivo Ourense 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro
2019-12-14 18:45:00 Real Jaen CF 2 - 0 Maracena
ISR U19
2019-12-14 08:00:00 Ihud Bnei Baqa U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya U19
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 4 - 0 Maccabi Yavne Shimon U19
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 3 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva U19 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2019-12-14 08:35:00 Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 1 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19
2019-12-14 08:50:00 Football Club Nave Yosef U19 2 - 0 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
2019-12-14 09:00:00 Hapoel Qiryat Ono U19 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa U19
2019-12-14 09:00:00 Maccabi Tzur ShalomU19 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19
2019-12-14 09:00:00 Ironi Modiin U19 0 - 2 Hapoel Katamon U19
2019-12-14 09:15:00 Hapoel Herzliya U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
2019-12-14 09:30:00 Hapoel Akko U19 3 - 0 Ironi Tiberias U19
2019-12-14 09:30:00 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
Botola 2
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 0 - 1 Club Salmi
2019-12-14 14:00:00 KAC de Kenitra 3 - 3 TAS de Casablanca
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Racing Casablanca 0 - 0 Wydad Fes
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Maghreb Fez 2 - 1 USK US Sidi Kacem
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Olympique Dcheira 0 - 1 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 3 - 1 Chabab Rif Hoceima
2019-12-14 14:00:00 ASS Association Sportive de Sa 1 - 1 Wydad Temara
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1 - 1 Kawkab de Marrakech
Mexico Youth U20
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Santos Laguna U20 2 - 0 Club Tijuana U20
Malta First Division League
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Qrendi 1 - 4 Pembroke Athleta
2019-12-14 15:15:00 Lija Athletic 0 - 1 St. Andrews
South Africa Premier League Cup
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Maritzburg United 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Istanbulspor U19 5 - 2 Eskisehirspor U19
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Alanyaspor U19 0 - 1 Antalyaspor U19
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Trabzonspor U19 2 - 1 Osmanlispor FK U19
2019-12-14 11:30:00 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19 1 - 1 Konyaspor U19
2019-12-14 11:30:00 Bursaspor U19 3 - 1 Kayserispor U19
2019-12-14 11:30:00 Galatasaray U19 2 - 0 Ankaragucu U19
2019-12-14 11:30:00 Altay Spor KulubuU19 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor U19
2019-12-14 11:30:00 Balikesirspor U19 0 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng U19
2019-12-14 11:30:00 Genclerbirligi U19 2 - 2 Hatayspor U19
Argentina Cup
2019-12-14 00:10:00 Central Cordoba SDE 0 - 3 River Plate
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 5 - 0 CDEF Logrono (w)
2019-12-14 15:59:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 0 - 4 Barcelona (w)
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Real Betis (W) 1 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Juventus (w) 2 - 0 Bari (w)
2019-12-14 11:00:00 AGSM Verona (w) 0 - 1 AC Milan (w)
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Florentia?w? 1 - 2 Tavagnacco (w)
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Empoli (w) 2 - 2 Sassuolo (w)
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Res Roma (w) 6 - 0 Orobica ?w?
Iran U23 Liga
2019-12-14 06:40:00 Raad Sorkh U23 2 - 6 Moghavemat Tehran U23
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Stade Gabesien 1 - 0 AS Oued Ellil
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Croissant Msaken 1 - 0 A.S Ariana
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Sfax Railways 0 - 0 Olympique de Beja
2019-12-14 13:00:00 ES Rades 1 - 1 AS Gabes
2019-12-14 13:00:00 ES Hamam-Sousse 1 - 1 A.S Djerba
2019-12-14 13:00:00 A.S.Marsa 0 - 0 S.S. Sfaxien
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Rejiche 3 - 0 AS Kasserine
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Jerba Midoun 0 - 0 Jendouba Sport
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Club Menzel Bouzelfa 0 - 0 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa
Dutch Cup(W)
2019-12-14 11:45:00 VV Ter Leede Women 3 - 0 VV Reiger Boys (W)
2019-12-14 12:00:00 SV Saestum Women 0 - 0 FC Eindhoven Women
Italy Futsal
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Cybertel Aniene Futsal 4 - 6 Mantova C5 Futsal
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal 5 - 0 Pescara Futsal
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Carme Dawson 7 - 3 Catania Futsal
2019-12-14 18:00:00 Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal 4 - 3 Arzignano Futsal
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-12-14 11:00:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 7 - 6 Berkut Futsal
2019-12-14 11:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 2 - 4 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 0 - 3 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
The lowlands of Scotland League
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Spartans 4 - 0 Dalbeattie Star
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Stirling University 1 - 0 Berwick Rangers
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Gretna 1 - 5 Caledonian Braves
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Edinburgh University FC 0 - 3 Civil Service Strollers FC
2019-12-14 15:00:00 East Kilbride 0 - 1 Bonnyrigg Rose
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Cumbernauld Colts 1 - 4 East Stirlingshire
2019-12-14 15:00:00 BSC Glasgow 4 - 0 Gala Fairydean
International Friendly
2019-12-14 11:30:00 Becamex Binh Duong 3 - 3 Myanmar U20
India Super League
2019-12-14 14:00:00 FC Goa 2 - 1 Atletico De Kolkata
Senegal Premier League
2019-12-14 16:30:00 Teungueth FC 0 - 0 US Goree
2019-12-14 16:30:00 Teunhueth FC 0 - 0 Union Sportive Goree
2019-12-14 16:30:00 Diambars 1 - 2 Casamance
2019-12-14 17:00:00 ASC Jaraaf 0 - 1 Pikine
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-12-14 20:00:00 Orense SC 2 - 2 Pottu Via Ho
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Standard Liege (w) 2 - 0 Club Brugge (w)
India Goa Professional League
2019-12-14 10:15:00 Vasco SC 1 - 0 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
2019-12-14 10:15:00 Dempo 1 - 1 Sporting Clube de Goa
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Werder Bremen U17 2 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena U17
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Greuther Furth U17 1 - 1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Koln U17 10 - 0 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U17
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Bochum U17 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen U17
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen U17 2 - 1 Hoffenheim U17
2019-12-14 10:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U17 3 - 0 Chemnitzer(U17)
2019-12-14 11:00:00 RasenBallsport LeipzigU17 3 - 1 Hannover 96 U17
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Union Berlin U17 3 - 4 St. PauliU17
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Energie Cottbus U17 0 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin U17
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Dynamo DresdenU17 1 - 1 Hallescher FC U17
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Monchengladbach U17 3 - 0 Preussen Munster U17
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U17 1 - 0 SpVgg Unterhaching U17
2019-12-14 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 3 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U17
2019-12-14 13:00:00 SV Darmstadt U17 0 - 3 SC Freiburg U17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Andorra CF 4 - 3 Valencia CF Mestalla
2019-12-14 11:00:00 CD Ebro 2 - 1 Castellon
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Baleares 2 - 0 Las Rozas
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Osasuna B 3 - 0 Calahorra
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 2 - 1 CD Guijuelo
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Real Valladol B 3 - 0 CF Salmantino
2019-12-14 15:30:00 SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 Alaves B
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Racing de Ferrol 3 - 0 Union Langreo
2019-12-14 15:59:00 UE Llagostera 1 - 0 UE Olot
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Orihuela CF 1 - 3 RCD Espanyol B
2019-12-14 15:59:00 UD Marbella 0 - 0 Algeciras
2019-12-14 16:30:00 Villarrubia CF 1 - 3 Badajoz
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 0 Haro Deportivo
2019-12-14 17:00:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Villarreal B 3 - 1 SD Ejea
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Cadiz B
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Granada CF B 0 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2019-12-14 18:00:00 Pontevedra 2 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2019-12-14 18:00:00 Hercules 1 - 2 CF Badalona
Germany Regionalliga
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 1 - 1 St Pauli II
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Energie Cottbus 3 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-12-14 12:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 2 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2019-12-14 12:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 3 - 0 Lichtenberg 47
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 - 1 Koln (Youth)
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 2 - 3 Alemannia Aachen
French Championnat Amateur
2019-12-14 14:00:00 St. Maur Lusi 2 - 1 Schiltigheim
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Haguenau 1 - 1 Mulhouse
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Jura Sud Foot 2 - 0 Frejus St-Raphael
2019-12-14 15:30:00 Poissy As 3 - 5 Guingamp B
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Entente Sannois 0 - 1 FC Rouen
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Sedan 1 - 1 Stade Reims II
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Monaco B 0 - 1 GRACES
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Saint-Etienne B 1 - 0 Trelissac
2019-12-14 17:00:00 ENDOUME 1 - 2 Martigues
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Vitre 2 - 2 Chartres FC
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Drancy 0 - 0 Lille B
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Hyeres 1 - 1 Lyonnais II
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Marignane Gignac 1 - 1 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Nimes B 2 - 0 Saint-Priest
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Yzeure AS 2 - 2 Chasselay M.D. Azergues
2019-12-14 17:00:00 ASM Belfortaine 2 - 1 Iris Club de Croix
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Sainte Genevieve Sports 2 - 1 Lens B
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Oissel 0 - 2 Saint Malo
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Stade Briochin 2 - 0 Fleury Merogis U.S.
2019-12-14 17:00:00 FC Bergerac 2 - 2 Sete FC
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Blois 1 - 0 Les Herbiers
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Bourges FC 1 - 0 CHAMALIERES
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Colomiers 1 - 1 Romorantin
2019-12-14 17:00:00 St Pryve St Hilaire 1 - 1 Andrezieux
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Gobelins 3 - 0 Granville
2019-12-14 17:30:00 Vannes 2 - 0 Mantes-la-Ville
2019-12-14 18:00:00 Lorient B 1 - 0 Angers II
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-12-14 11:45:00 GD Estoril-Praia U19 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Vitoria FC Setubal U19 1 - 2 Alverca U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 1 - 1 Leixoes U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 FC Porto U19 6 - 1 Feirense U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Tondela U19 2 - 2 Vilafranquense U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Rio Ave U19 4 - 0 Vizela U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Sacavenense U19 7 - 0 Uniao Leiria U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Amora FC U19 0 - 3 Benfica U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Academica Coimbra U19 1 - 0 Belenenses U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Aves U19 1 - 0 Nacional U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 3 - 1 Gil Vicente U19
Turkiye Lig2
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Duzyurtspor 2 - 1 Bugsasspor
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri 0 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Tuzlaspor 1 - 0 Eyupspor
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Samsunspor 2 - 0 Anadolu Selcukluspor
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 4 - 4 Manisa BB Spor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Bayrampasa 1 - 1 Halide Edip Adivarspor
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Cankaya FK 3 - 5 Silivrispor
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Manisaspor 2 - 4 Tokatspor
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Harare City 0 - 0 Ngezi Platinum
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 0 - 1 Herentals FC
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Chapungu FC 2 - 2 Highlanders
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Hwange Colliery 1 - 0 ZPC Kariba
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Chicken Inn 4 - 1 Tron
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Capps linked 0 - 1 FC Platinum
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Mushowani Stars 2 - 3 Yadah FC
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Triangle FC 1 - 0 Dynamos FC
Kenya Super League
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Kisumu All Stars 0 - 2 Bandari
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Migori Youth 3 - 0 Vihiga Bullets
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Bidco United 3 - 0 Fortune Sacco
2019-12-14 12:10:00 Nairobi Star City 0 - 1 Kibera Black Stars
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-12-14 21:00:00 Arlington FC 1 - 1 FC Waco
Cameroon Elite One
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Fovu de Baham 1 - 0 UMS de Loum
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Sebeta City 0 - 0 Adama City
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Awassa Kenema 1 - 0 Bahir Dar Kenema FC
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Shire Endaselassie FC 0 - 3 Welwalo Adigrat
Rwanda National League
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Vision FC 0 - 0 Etoile de LEst
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Gorilla FC 2 - 0 Amagaju
2019-12-14 12:00:00 UR FC 0 - 1 Rugende FC
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Nyagatare FC 0 - 4 Vision JN FC
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Gasogi Utd 1 - 1 AS Kigali
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Gicumbi FC 1 - 2 Bugesera
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Garhwal Heroes FC 0 - 1 APR FC
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Intare FC 3 - 1 Impeesa FC
Uruguay Segunda
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Rentistas 2 - 0 Villa Espanola
Cameroon Elite two
2019-12-14 12:00:00 AS Matelots 1 - 3 Yafoot FC
2019-12-14 12:20:00 Fauve Azur Elite 0 - 1 Renaissance Ngoumou
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Stade FC de Bertoua 3 - 0 Ngaoundere University FC
2019-12-14 14:00:00 AS Fap 1 - 0 Racing de Bafoussam
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Dynamo de Douala 2 - 1 Les Astres FC De Douala
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Africa Sports 1 - 0 ASEC MIMOSAS
Peru B League
2019-12-14 20:15:00 Atletico Grau 0 - 0 Deportivo Llacuabamba
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-12-14 13:00:00 TuS Dietkirchen 4 - 0 SV Neuhof 1910
Malawi Premier League
2019-12-14 12:30:00 EPAC United 1 - 2 Mzuzu University
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Azam Tigers FC 0 - 1 Moyale Barracks
Belgian First Amateur Division
2019-12-14 18:30:00 Dessel Sport 0 - 2 Thes Sport
2019-12-14 19:00:00 FCV Dender EH 1 - 1 RFC de Liege
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Patro Eisden 2 - 1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Jeunesse Molenbeek 0 - 1 Tubize
2019-12-14 19:00:00 KMSK Deinze 3 - 2 KSK Heist
2019-12-14 19:00:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 - 1 LaLouviere
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 1 - 3 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Mali Premiere Division
2019-12-14 15:30:00 CS Duguwolofila 2 - 1 AS Performance
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Stade Malien de Bamako 3 - 1 AS Sabana De Mopti
2019-12-14 18:00:00 USFAS Bamako 1 - 2 Yeelen
Uruguay U19 League
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Defensor Sporting U19 0 - 3 Santiago Wanderers U19
2019-12-14 13:10:00 Rampla Juniors U19 2 - 0 Torque U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Einheit Rudolstadt 3 - 1 VFC Plauen
2019-12-14 12:00:00 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4 - 0 VfB 1921 Krieschow
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 1 - 2 MSV Pampow
2019-12-14 12:00:00 FC Oberlausitz 3 - 3 FSV Martinroda
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Wacker Nordhausen II 0 - 2 FSV luckenwalde
2019-12-14 13:00:00 international Leipzig FC 2 - 0 Hallen
2019-12-14 13:00:00 SSVg Velbert 2 - 1 Bocholt FC
2019-12-14 14:00:00 SC Preussen Munster II 3 - 0 Hammer SpVg
2019-12-14 14:00:00 VfB Hilden 3 - 0 Ratingen SV
2019-12-14 15:00:00 SF Baumberg 3 - 1 Cronenberger SC
2019-12-14 15:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 2 - 1 TuRU Dusseldorf
2019-12-14 15:00:00 TVD Velbert 2 - 0 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2019-12-14 15:00:00 SC Union Nettetal 2 - 3 FC Kray
England U23 Premier League
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Liverpool U23 1 - 1 Chelsea U23
Holland Ligue 3
2019-12-14 13:30:00 HHC Hardenberg 3 - 1 Quick Boys
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 1 De Treffers
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Scheveningen 3 - 1 Kozakken Boys
2019-12-14 13:30:00 GVVV Veenendaal 2 - 0 Koninklijke HFC
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Noordwijk 5 - 1 Volendam (Youth)
2019-12-14 13:30:00 TEC 2 - 2 AFC
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Spakenburg 2 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Katwijk 2 - 1 IJsselmeervogels
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 6 - 2 ASWH
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Cherry Orchard 3 - 0 Ballymun United
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-12-14 19:00:00 CA River Plate Reserves 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Lucky Mile FC 0 - 0 Sao Jose(AP)
Spain Segunda Women
2019-12-14 12:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur B (W) 2 - 0 Cordoba (W)
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Torrelodones (W) 2 - 3 CD Samper (W)
Israel C League
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina 1 - 1 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
2019-12-14 12:30:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra 0 - 1 Ahi Acre
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 0 - 1 Bnei Baqa United
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-12-14 15:00:00 CF Canelas 2010 2 - 1 Clube Desportivo Trofense
2019-12-14 15:00:00 CSD Camara Lobos 4 - 3 Berco SC
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Valadares Gaia FC 1 - 2 Amarante
2019-12-14 15:59:00 GD Fontinhas 1 - 2 Marinhense
2019-12-14 17:45:00 Agueda 0 - 1 Anadia
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2019-12-14 06:30:00 Happy Valley 4 - 2 Wofoo Tai Po
Thailand U19 League
2019-12-14 07:00:00 Chiangmai U19 1 - 1 Phrae United U19
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-12-14 08:15:00 Western Railway 3 - 2 HDFC Bank
COSAFA Cup U20
2019-12-14 09:30:00 Madagascar U20 1 - 5 Angola U20
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Zambia U20 3 - 0 South Africa U20
France Ligue 5
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Bourgoin Jallieu 0 - 3 Ain Sud Foot
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Dinan Lehon FC 3 - 3 Plabennec
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Montceau 5 - 2 Roche Novillars
2019-12-14 17:00:00 PD Ergue Gaberic 1 - 3 Brest II
2019-12-14 17:00:00 US Orleans 2 0 - 2 USM Montargis
2019-12-14 18:00:00 Genets Anglet 2 - 2 Lege-Cap-Ferret
Greece U19
2019-12-14 09:00:00 Apollon Smirnis U19 2 - 0 Chania FC U19
2019-12-14 09:30:00 Panaitolikos U19 0 - 3 PAOK Saloniki U19
2019-12-14 10:00:00 OFI Crete U19 3 - 3 Aris Thessaloniki U19
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Volos Nps U19 2 - 1 Panionios U19
2019-12-14 11:00:00 AEL Larisa U19 2 - 2 Atromitos U19
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19 4 - 3 AE Karaiskakis U19
2019-12-14 11:30:00 Panahaiki-2005 U19 0 - 1 Ergotelis U19
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Panathinaikos U19 4 - 0 PAS Lamia U19
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Apollon Larissa U19 1 - 2 Doxa Dramas U19
Cuban Championship
2019-12-14 20:00:00 Camaguey 0 - 0 Las Tunas
2019-12-14 20:00:00 Artemisa FC 1 - 0 Villa Clara
2019-12-14 20:00:00 Santiago de Cuba 1 - 0 Guantanamo FC
2019-12-14 20:00:00 Mayabeque 0 - 4 Pinar del Rio
2019-12-14 20:00:00 Ciego de Avila 6 - 1 Sancti Spiritus
2019-12-14 20:00:00 Holguin 1 - 0 Granma
Switzerland Division 1 Women
2019-12-14 15:00:00 FC Zurich Frauen (w) 7 - 0 Young Boys (w)
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Basel (w) 2 - 4 Servette (w)
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
2019-12-14 14:00:00 CA Ouriense (w) 0 - 2 Sporting (w)
Greece Super League Women
2019-12-14 12:00:00 PAOK Saloniki (w) 7 - 0 PAE Atromitos (w)
Ecuador Reserve League
2019-12-14 15:59:00 LDU Quito Reserves 0 - 2 El Nacional Reserves
Italy Youth Championship Cup
2019-12-14 10:30:00 Cesena U20 1 - 0 Carpi U19
2019-12-14 13:30:00 Pro Vercelli U19 2 - 2 Gozzano U19
The Spanish League U19
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Real Zaragoza U19 0 - 1 Mallorca U19
2019-12-14 11:00:00 CF Juventud Laguna U19 2 - 0 CD Juventud Maritima U19
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Dos Hermanas U19 0 - 2 Cadiz U19
2019-12-14 11:15:00 Bilbao U19 7 - 0 UDC Txantrea U19
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Acodetti CF U19 1 - 0 CF Laguna U19
2019-12-14 12:30:00 AD Huracan U19 1 - 0 CD Sobradillo U19
2019-12-14 14:45:00 Aravaca CF U19 0 - 3 Valladolid U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Patacona CF U19 1 - 1 Atletico Madrileno U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Hercules U19 2 - 1 UD Alzira U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Huesca U19 1 - 1 UD Cornella U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 CD Roda U19 1 - 1 Valencia U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Alcorcon U19 2 - 2 Extremadura U19
2019-12-14 15:59:00 UD San Fernando U19 2 - 0 Llanos Aridane U19
2019-12-14 15:59:00 Rayo Vallecano U19 1 - 0 Badazous U19
2019-12-14 17:00:00 Almeria U19 1 - 3 San Felix CF U19
2019-12-14 18:00:00 Alboraya U19 0 - 0 Real Murcia U19
Japan University Championship
2019-12-14 02:00:00 IPU · Pacific Pacific University 1 - 2 Osaka Taiiku University
2019-12-14 02:00:00 Meiji University 3 - 0 Chukyo University
2019-12-14 02:00:00 Toho Yokohama University 1 - 0 Tokoha University SC
2019-12-14 02:00:00 Niigata Medical and Welfare University 0 - 1 Rissho University
2019-12-14 04:30:00 Chuo University FC 2 - 1 Sendai University
2019-12-14 04:30:00 Kwansei Gakuin University 4 - 2 Tokai Gakuen University
2019-12-14 04:30:00 Fukuoka University 0 - 0 Hosei University
2019-12-14 04:30:00 Biwako Sekei University 1 - 1 Tsukuba University
Hong Kong Women Premier League
2019-12-14 12:30:00 Shatin (w) 0 - 4 Happy Valley Women
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Chelsea SS HK (w) 0 - 4 Kitchee Women
Antigua & Barbuda Premier Division
2019-12-14 21:00:00 Old Road FC 2 - 1 Ottos Rangers FC
2019-12-14 23:00:00 All Saints Utd FC 3 - 3 Parham FC
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Gondomar U19 0 - 1 Boavista U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 FC Penafiel U19 2 - 0 Oliveira de Frades U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Maritimo U19 1 - 0 O Elvas U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Nogueirense U19 2 - 0 Varzim U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Chaves U19 2 - 1 Moreirense U19
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Freamunde U19 0 - 2 Trofense U19
Mauritania Division 1
2019-12-14 16:30:00 ASC Police 1 - 1 ACS Ksar
2019-12-14 18:30:00 ASC Tidjikja 2 - 0 ASC Snim
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
2019-12-14 22:00:00 Fast Cash Saddlers Utd 7 - 4 Security Forces United
England Southern League Central Division
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Coalville 1 - 1 Banbury United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Barwell 0 - 1 Nuneaton Borough
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Stourbridge 1 - 3 Kings Langley
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Leiston FC 2 - 4 Peterborough Sports
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Lowestoft Town 0 - 0 Rushall Olympic
2019-12-14 15:00:00 St Ives Town 2 - 1 Redditch United
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Needham Market 0 - 3 Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Portugal U23
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Braga U23 1 - 0 Leixoes U23
2019-12-14 11:00:00 Coimbra EC U23 1 - 3 Belenenses U23
Chile Tercera
2019-12-14 20:00:00 ProvincialTalagante 1 - 2 CD Trasandino de Los Andes
South Africa Reserve League
2019-12-14 08:00:00 Chippa United Reserves 2 - 1 Stellenbosch FC Reserves
2019-12-14 08:00:00 Bidvest Wits Reserves 3 - 2 Supersport United Reserves
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Highlands Park Reserves 0 - 1 Cape Town City FC Reserves
Benin Ligue 1
2019-12-14 15:00:00 JSP 0 - 0 Ayema
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-12-14 08:15:00 PSID Jombang 1 - 1 Bontang City
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Persedikab Kediri 4 - 2 PSTK Tarakan
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Gaspa 1958 2 - 2 PSN Ngada
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Perseden Denpasar 2 - 0 Persidago Gorontalo
2019-12-14 08:30:00 757 Kepri FC 3 - 3 PSBL Langsa
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Karo United 2 - 1 Persikota Tangerang
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Sleman United 0 - 2 Persinga Ngawi
2019-12-14 08:30:00 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 2 - 0 Persitas Tasikmalaya
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Protaba Bantul 0 - 0 Persiba Bantul
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Persibri Batanghari 0 - 0 Persidi Idi
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Tornado FC 1 - 3 KS Tiga Naga
Wales FAW Championship
2019-12-14 14:00:00 Ruthin Town FC 3 - 1 Penrhyncoch
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Haverfordwest County 3 - 2 Pontypridd
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Afan Lido 2 - 1 Caerau Ely
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Cambrian Clydach 2 - 1 Undy Athletic
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Prestatyn Town FC 4 - 1 Corwen
2019-12-14 14:30:00 STM Sports 3 - 0 Llantwit Major
2019-12-14 14:30:00 Flint Town 1 - 2 Colwyn Bay
Greece National B1
2019-12-14 13:00:00 Ierapetra 0 - 0 Egaleo Athens
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-14 10:00:00 Bangalore Independents 0 - 1 Bengaluru B
El Salvador Liga Feminina
2019-12-14 21:00:00 Alianza FC San Salvador (W) 4 - 2 CD Fas Asdefuf (W)
West Asian Football Federation Championshi U15
2019-12-14 12:00:00 Syria U15 (W) 1 - 0 Palestine (w) U15
2019-12-14 15:00:00 Jordan (w) U15 0 - 1 Lebanon (w) U15