Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-12-13 20:10:00 Independiente 2 - 3 Newells Old Boys
Belgian Pro League
2019-12-13 19:30:00 Kortrijk 1 - 2 Mouscron Peruwelz
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-12-13 17:00:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
2019-12-13 19:30:00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
Denmark Superligaen
2019-12-13 18:00:00 Aalborg 1 - 3 Nordsjaelland
German Bundesliga
2019-12-13 19:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 2 - 4 Augsburg
German Bundesliga 2
2019-12-13 17:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
2019-12-13 17:30:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 1 Hannover 96
France Ligue 1
2019-12-13 19:45:00 Lille 2 - 1 Montpellier
France Ligue 2
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Le Mans 3 - 2 Orleans US 45
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Nancy 2 - 1 Chateauroux
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 2 - 1 Caen
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Valenciennes 1 - 0 Paris FC
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Clermont 2 - 1 Le Havre
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Lorient 1 - 0 AJ Auxerre
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Sochaux 1 - 1 Grenoble
2019-12-13 19:30:00 Chambly FC 3 - 2 Chamois Niortais
Holland Eredivisie
2019-12-13 19:00:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 2 Willem II
Holland Jupiler League
2019-12-13 19:00:00 NAC Breda 1 - 2 Den Bosch
2019-12-13 19:00:00 SC Cambuur 0 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Volendam 4 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2019-12-13 19:00:00 De Graafschap 2 - 2 SC Telstar
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 1 Dordrecht
2019-12-13 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2019-12-13 19:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 2 - 3 Almere City FC
2019-12-13 19:00:00 FC Oss 0 - 2 Excelsior SBV
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Roda JC 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-12-13 20:30:00 Portimonense 1 - 1 Rio Ave
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-13 17:30:00 Alanyaspor 0 - 0 Antalyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2019-12-13 20:00:00 Alaves 1 - 1 Leganes
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-12-13 20:00:00 Numancia 2 - 0 Girona
England Championship
2019-12-13 19:45:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Hull City
Italian Serie B
2019-12-13 20:00:00 Chievo 2 - 3 Juve Stabia
Swiss Challenge League
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Grasshopper 1 - 2 Lausanne Sports
Romania Liga I
2019-12-13 18:30:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 2 Sepsi
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-12-13 15:59:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 1 - 0 Adana Demirspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-12-13 15:00:00 Etar 1 - 1 Botev Vratsa
Croatia 1.Division
2019-12-13 17:00:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 1 Inter Zapresic
Welsh Premier League
2019-12-13 19:45:00 Caernarfon 5 - 0 Airbus UK Broughton
2019-12-13 19:45:00 Newi Cefn Druids 2 - 0 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
2019-12-13 20:00:00 Barry Town AFC 1 - 4 The New Saints
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-12-13 17:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 3 Baumit Jablonec
Belgian Second Division
2019-12-13 19:30:00 Roeselare 2 - 2 Oud Heverlee
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-12-13 15:00:00 Viseu 4 - 1 Cova Piedade
2019-12-13 17:15:00 Porto B 1 - 1 GD Chaves
2019-12-13 18:00:00 SL Benfica B 3 - 3 Varzim
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-13 17:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 2 - 6 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Israel Leumit League
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Kafr Qasim 2 - 1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 2 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 2 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Greece National B
2019-12-13 15:00:00 Kerkyra 0 - 4 Pas Giannina
France Ligue 3
2019-12-13 17:00:00 USL Dunkerque 1 - 1 Boulogne
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 3 - 1 Cholet So
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Creteil 4 - 2 Concarneau
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 3 - 0 Avranches
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Red Star FC 93 1 - 0 Quevilly
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Toulon 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Villefranche 4 - 1 Bastia CA
Australia A-League
2019-12-13 08:30:00 Brisbane Roar 0 - 2 Western United FC
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-12-13 11:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 0 - 0 Shahr Khodrou
2019-12-13 12:00:00 Tractor S.C. 1 - 0 Foolad Khozestan
2019-12-13 13:10:00 Sepahan 2 - 0 Peykan
Saudi Professional League
2019-12-13 14:30:00 Al-Ettifaq 1 - 0 Al-Fateh
2019-12-13 16:45:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 2 - 1 Al-Taawon
Albania Super league
2019-12-13 18:00:00 Partizani Tirana 1 - 2 KF Tirana
Bahraini Premier League
2019-12-13 13:15:00 Al-Ahli(BHR) 1 - 2 Busaiteen
2019-12-13 15:00:00 East Riffa 2 - 0 Al-Najma
2019-12-13 15:45:00 Al-Hadd 4 - 1 Al-Muharraq
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-13 15:59:00 Raja de Beni Mellal 1 - 3 Hassania Agadir
Palestine Football League
2019-12-13 12:30:00 Markz Balata 2 - 0 Hilal AL Quds
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Jabal Al Mukaber 1 - 1 Al Birah
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm 0 - 2 Ahli Al Khalil
Oman Professional League
2019-12-13 13:05:00 Mrbat 0 - 1 Bahla
2019-12-13 14:15:00 Muscat 0 - 1 Dhufar
2019-12-13 15:59:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 0 - 2 Alrstak
2019-12-13 16:15:00 Saham 4 - 1 Sohar Club
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-12-13 18:15:00 FFC Frankfurt (w) 2 - 3 Bayern Munchen (w)
Malta Premier League
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Santa Lucia 0 - 3 Balzan FC
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Birkirkara FC 2 - 0 Sirens
2019-12-13 15:00:00 Hibernians FC 2 - 0 Gzira United
CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup
2019-12-13 10:30:00 Djibouti 0 - 3 Eritrea
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Burundi 0 - 1 Somalia
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-12-13 19:30:00 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 2 - 4 Palma Futsal
2019-12-13 19:30:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 5 - 4 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2019-12-13 20:00:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 3 - 2 Peniscola Futsal
2019-12-13 20:00:00 Vaidepenas Futsal 4 - 3 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-13 00:30:00 Aurora 0 - 2 Jorge Wilstermann
2019-12-13 00:30:00 The Strongest 2 - 0 Oriente Petrolero
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-12-13 13:30:00 Sampdoria U20 1 - 0 Genoa U20
German 3.Liga
2019-12-13 18:00:00 Preuben Munster 2 - 0 Magdeburg
A-League National Youth League
2019-12-13 07:00:00 Newcastle Jets FC (Youth) 0 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Australia W-League
2019-12-13 11:15:00 Perth Glory (w) 1 - 1 Canberra United (w)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-12-13 12:40:00 Al Arabi(UAE) 3 - 1 Al Taawon
2019-12-13 12:40:00 Al-Thaid 2 - 1 Al Bataeh
2019-12-13 12:45:00 Al-Hamriyah 0 - 1 Dubba Al-Husun
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2019-12-13 12:15:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth 3 - 0 Al-Tai (Youth)
Israel B League
2019-12-13 09:15:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2019-12-13 09:45:00 Rubi Shapira 2 - 2 Maccabi Tamra
2019-12-13 10:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya 2 - 0 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
2019-12-13 10:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 1 - 1 SC Daburiyya Osama
2019-12-13 10:45:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 2 - 2 Hapoel Iksal
2019-12-13 10:45:00 Moadon Sport Tira 0 - 0 Ironi Tiberias
2019-12-13 10:45:00 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 - 2 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2019-12-13 10:45:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem 1 - 0 Maccabi Herzliya
2019-12-13 10:45:00 Hapoel Azor 3 - 1 Maccabi Shaarayim
2019-12-13 11:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 0 - 1 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2019-12-13 11:00:00 Maccabi Yavne 0 - 1 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2019-12-13 11:15:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2019-12-13 12:00:00 Hapoel Kaukab 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
BSWCP
2019-12-13 00:30:00 Paraguay Beach U20 4 - 4 Colombia Beach Soccer U20
South Africa First League
2019-12-13 13:30:00 Cape Umoya United 2 - 1 Mbombela United
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-12-13 15:59:00 Othellos Athienou 1 - 3 Ermis Aradippou
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-12-13 10:00:00 Lviv U21 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka U21
Nigerian Premier League
2019-12-13 15:00:00 MFM FC 3 - 0 Akwa United
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-12-13 11:55:00 Jubail 0 - 1 Al Entesar
2019-12-13 11:55:00 Al Safa(KSA) 1 - 2 Al-Sharq
2019-12-13 12:00:00 Hajer 2 - 0 Wajj
2019-12-13 12:00:00 Al-Rawdhah 2 - 1 Afief
2019-12-13 12:05:00 Al Qaisoma 4 - 1 Hercue
2019-12-13 12:15:00 Al-Washm 0 - 1 Al-Jndal
2019-12-13 12:15:00 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 2 - 3 Al Sahel
2019-12-13 12:20:00 Al Kholood 4 - 0 Al Anwar SA
2019-12-13 12:20:00 Arar FC 2 - 0 Al Drae
2019-12-13 12:25:00 Al-Orubah 0 - 1 Al-Draih
2019-12-13 12:45:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) 0 - 2 Al-Akhdoud
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-13 19:15:00 CD Ferriolense 1 - 0 Constancia
Belgian U21
2019-12-13 18:30:00 AS Eupen U21 1 - 0 Royal Charleroi U21
Malta First Division League
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Swieqi United 3 - 2 Fgura United
2019-12-13 15:15:00 Naxxar Lions 1 - 1 St. George's
SVK U19 A
2019-12-13 12:00:00 Slovan Bratislava U19 0 - 1 Trencin U19
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-13 11:30:00 PSIS Semarang 2 - 0 Semen Padang
2019-12-13 11:30:00 Persija Jakarta 4 - 0 Madura United
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-13 12:30:00 Abo Qair Semads 2 - 0 Ghazl El Mahallah
2019-12-13 12:30:00 Baladiyet El Mahallah 2 - 2 El Hammam
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-12-13 14:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 3 - 1 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
2019-12-13 15:59:00 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal 6 - 1 Berkut Futsal
India Super League
2019-12-13 14:00:00 Kerala Blasters FC 2 - 2 Jamshedpur FC
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 4 - 0 Racing Genk (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2019-12-13 17:30:00 VfB Auerbach 0 - 5 VSG Altglienicke
2019-12-13 18:00:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 1 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2019-12-13 18:30:00 Fortuna Koln 0 - 1 SV Rodinghausen
2019-12-13 18:30:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 0 - 2 VFB Homberg
French Championnat Amateur
2019-12-13 13:00:00 FC Nantes B 2 - 2 Montpellier B
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-12-13 23:05:00 Georgetown 2 - 0 Stanford
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-13 15:30:00 SOL FC Abobo 1 - 2 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-12-13 10:30:00 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 1 - 1 Club Libertad Reserve
2019-12-13 20:30:00 Sol de America Reserves 0 - 0 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Uruguay U19 League
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Nacional De Football U19 2 - 2 Rentistas U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-12-13 18:00:00 Greifswalder FC 2 - 1 Torgelower SV Greif
2019-12-13 18:00:00 Eilenburg 2 - 1 SV 1899 Merseburg
2019-12-13 18:30:00 Hamm United 4 - 2 SV Curslack Neuengamme
2019-12-13 18:30:00 TeBe Berlin 3 - 2 SV Tasmania Berlin
England U23 Premier League
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 3 - 1 Leicester City U23
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Brighton U23 1 - 0 Arsenal U23
England U23 1.Liga
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 3 - 3 Nottingham Forest U23
2019-12-13 13:00:00 Watford U23 1 - 1 Millwall U23
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Hull City U23 1 - 1 Barnsley U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-13 19:45:00 Carrigaline United 2 - 1 St. Mary's
2019-12-13 20:00:00 Maynooth University Town FC 3 - 0 Portmarnock
Argentina Reserve League
2019-12-13 12:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 0 - 3 Colon Reserves
Israel C League
2019-12-13 09:00:00 Otzma FC Holon 1 - 1 Beitar Ramat Gan
2019-12-13 09:00:00 Bnei Mamba Golan 2 - 1 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
2019-12-13 09:15:00 MS Pardes Hana Karkur 1 - 1 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad
2019-12-13 10:00:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 5 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Gedera
2019-12-13 10:00:00 MS Hapoel Yeroham 1 - 1 SC Shicun Hamizrah
2019-12-13 10:30:00 Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Bara
2019-12-13 10:30:00 FC Beitar Yavne 0 - 0 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
2019-12-13 10:45:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 2 - 2 Beitar Petah Tikva
2019-12-13 11:00:00 Maccabi Lroni Amishav Petah Tikva 4 - 0 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2019-12-13 11:30:00 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 2 - 4 Bnei Eilat
2019-12-13 11:30:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono 2 - 2 Ironi Beit Dagan
2019-12-13 12:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 0 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
2019-12-13 12:00:00 Hapoel Bueine 4 - 0 Tzeirei Sakhnin
2019-12-13 12:15:00 Ironi Bnei Kabul 2 - 0 Bnei Majdal Krum United
Thailand U19 League
2019-12-13 06:00:00 Chiangmai U19 2 - 1 Lamphun Warrior FC U19
2019-12-13 08:15:00 Phrae United U19 0 - 0 Uttaradit FC U19
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2019-12-13 22:00:00 River Plate U20 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama U20
Senior Cup
2019-12-13 19:50:00 Liffeys Pearse 3 - 0 Cherry Orchard
Thailand University League
2019-12-13 08:00:00 Bangkok Thonburi University 1 - 1 Chulalongkorn University
2019-12-13 08:00:00 North Bangkok College 1 - 0 Thammasat University
Mauritania Division 1
2019-12-13 16:15:00 AS Garde Nationale 0 - 1 FC Sahel
Germany Landespokal
2019-12-13 19:00:00 Harburger SC 0 - 7 TSV Sasel
Portugal U23
2019-12-13 11:00:00 Maritimo U23 3 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
2019-12-13 11:45:00 Estoril U23 3 - 0 Benfica U23
2019-12-13 14:30:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 1 - 2 Famalicao U23
2019-12-13 15:00:00 Vitoria Setubal U23 0 - 5 Rio Ave U23
Wales FAW Championship
2019-12-13 19:30:00 Ammanford 1 - 3 Briton Ferry Athletic
2019-12-13 19:30:00 Llanelli 2 - 2 Goytre Utd
2019-12-13 19:30:00 Swansea University 3 - 2 Taffs Well
2019-12-13 19:30:00 Llangefni town 0 - 0 Rhyl FC
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-13 08:00:00 ASC 1 - 1 South United
2019-12-13 10:10:00 Bangalore Dream United FC 1 - 0 Student Union FC