Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-12-12 06:30:00 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19 1 - 2 SHB Da Nang U19
2019-12-12 08:40:00 Binh Dinh U19 3 - 2 Quang Nam U19
2019-12-12 12:00:00 Jordan U23 0 - 2 Al Hussein Irbid
2019-12-12 12:30:00 Lahti 2 - 0 FC Haka
2019-12-12 13:15:00 Universidad Pontificia De Comillas 4 - 0 Universidad Autonoma De Madrid
2019-12-12 14:00:00 Maan 2 - 1 Sahab SC
2019-12-12 15:00:00 Pioneros de Cancun 1 - 2 Tepatitlan de Morelos
2019-12-12 17:30:00 Red Star FC 93 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
2019-12-12 23:00:00 CD Universitario (W) 4 - 1 SD Atletico Nacional (W)
2019-12-12 23:00:00 Tauro FC (W) 3 - 3 Atletico Chiriqui (W)
UEFA Europa League
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Qarabag 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange
2019-12-12 17:55:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 Sevilla
2019-12-12 17:55:00 FC Copenhagen 0 - 1 Malmo FF
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Lugano
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Basel 2 - 0 Trabzonspor
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Getafe 3 - 0 FC Krasnodar
2019-12-12 17:55:00 LASK Linz 3 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
2019-12-12 17:55:00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Rosenborg
2019-12-12 17:55:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Celtic FC
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Rennes 2 - 0 Lazio
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Standard Liege 2 - 2 Arsenal
2019-12-12 17:55:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes
2019-12-12 20:00:00 FC Porto 3 - 2 Feyenoord
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 1 - 1 Young Boys
2019-12-12 20:00:00 RCD Espanyol 0 - 1 CSKA Moscow
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
2019-12-12 20:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Saint Etienne
2019-12-12 20:00:00 KAA Gent 2 - 1 PFC Oleksandria
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 2 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-12-12 20:00:00 AS Roma 2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Wolves 4 - 0 Besiktas JK
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4 Sporting Braga
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Manchester United 4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-12 19:00:00 Sunderland U18 1 - 4 Birmingham U18
2019-12-12 19:00:00 Reading U18 2 - 4 Crystal Palace U18
2019-12-12 19:00:00 Bradford U18 2 - 2 Stoke City U18
Saudi Professional League
2019-12-12 12:20:00 Al-Hazm 2 - 3 Abha
2019-12-12 14:45:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 3 - 4 Al Raed
2019-12-12 16:45:00 Al Wehda Mecca 2 - 0 Al-adalh
Egyptian Premier League
2019-12-12 12:30:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 0 - 0 Tanta
2019-12-12 15:00:00 EL Masry 0 - 1 El Mokawloon El Arab
2019-12-12 17:30:00 Zamalek 2 - 0 Pyramids FC
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-12-12 15:59:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 0 - 1 Bidvest Wits
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-12-12 01:15:00 CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 Alianza San Salvador
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-12-12 18:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 0 - 0 Antigua GFC
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-12 00:30:00 San Jose 2 - 2 Bolivar
2019-12-12 19:00:00 Nacional Potosi 5 - 2 Royal Pari FC
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-12-12 00:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 0 - 0 Delfin SC
Australia W-League
2019-12-12 08:30:00 Melbourne City (w) 1 - 0 Melbourne Victory (w)
BSWCP
2019-12-12 23:00:00 Bolivia Beach U20 1 - 2 Peru Beach U20
Bahrain Division 2
2019-12-12 15:00:00 Isa Town 0 - 4 Sitra
2019-12-12 15:00:00 Qalali 3 - 1 Al-Tadhmon
Azadegan League
2019-12-12 10:15:00 Navad Urmia 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan
2019-12-12 10:30:00 Baderan Tehran FC 0 - 2 Mes Rafsanjan
2019-12-12 10:30:00 Fajr Sepasi 3 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
2019-12-12 10:30:00 Oxin Alborz 1 - 0 Niroye Zamini
2019-12-12 10:30:00 Damash Gilan FC 0 - 0 Shahrdary Arak
2019-12-12 10:30:00 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 1 - 0 Persepolis Pakdasht
2019-12-12 10:30:00 Arman Gohar Sirjan 2 - 1 Khouneh Be Khouneh
2019-12-12 10:30:00 Malavan 1 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz
2019-12-12 10:30:00 Mes krman 3 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
UAE RL
2019-12-12 14:00:00 Al Fujairah Reserves 1 - 0 Al-Wasl (R)
2019-12-12 14:00:00 Al-Jazira Reserve 6 - 1 Hatta Dubai Reserves
2019-12-12 14:00:00 Al Nasr SC Reserves 0 - 3 Al Ain SCC Reserves
2019-12-12 14:00:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves 1 - 1 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves
Israel Women First National
2019-12-12 17:00:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 0 - 0 AS Tel Aviv University (w)
2019-12-12 18:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Women's 0 - 5 Maccabi Holon FC (w)
2019-12-12 18:30:00 Bnot Netanya (w) 0 - 6 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
Nigerian Premier League
2019-12-12 15:00:00 Enyimba 1 - 0 Rivers United
Mexico Youth U20
2019-12-12 05:00:00 Club Tijuana U20 1 - 0 Santos Laguna U20
Belgian U21
2019-12-12 18:35:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 4 - 1 Roeselare U21
Bulgaria U19
2019-12-12 12:30:00 CSKA Sofia U19 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
KSCUP
2019-12-12 15:30:00 Al Kuwait SC 0 - 1 Al-Qadsia SC
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-12 08:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 4 - 1 Arema Malang
2019-12-12 10:45:00 Bali United 0 - 1 Pstni
2019-12-12 11:30:00 Kalteng Putra FC 0 - 0 Persipura Jayapura
2019-12-12 11:30:00 Perseru Serui 2 - 3 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-12 12:30:00 Marekh 2 - 2 Al Nasr Cairo
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-12-12 14:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 5 - 4 Novali Futsal
International Friendly
2019-12-12 12:00:00 Srbija C.Gora U17 3 - 3 Russia U16
2019-12-12 15:59:00 Israel U18 2 - 3 Germany U18
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-12-12 13:00:00 Agua Santa SP Youth 1 - 1 EC Taubat U19
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-12-12 21:00:00 Chacaritas SC 3 - 2 Club 9 de Octubre
Jamaica Premier League
2019-12-12 01:00:00 Harbour View FC 2 - 0 Vere United
2019-12-12 01:00:00 Arnett Gardens 1 - 1 Waterhouse FC
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Portmore United 2 - 1 Cavalier FC
2019-12-12 22:00:00 Humble Lions 2 - 0 UWI
India Goa Professional League
2019-12-12 10:15:00 Velsao SCC 1 - 2 Guardian Angel SC
United Arab Emirates U21
2019-12-12 14:00:00 Al Fujairah U21 1 - 0 Wasl Dubai U21
Kenya Super League
2019-12-12 12:00:00 AFC Leopards 0 - 0 KCB SC
Uruguay Segunda
2019-12-12 17:00:00 Huracan FC 1 - 4 Platense FC
2019-12-12 20:30:00 La Luz 2 - 4 Uruguay Montevideo
2019-12-12 20:30:00 Rocha 2 - 2 CSD Huracan Buceo
2019-12-12 20:35:00 Basanez 3 - 0 Potencia
Cameroon Elite two
2019-12-12 14:00:00 OFTA of Kribi 0 - 1 Les Astres FC De Douala
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-12 15:30:00 WAC d'Adjame 0 - 0 San-Pédro FC
Peru B League
2019-12-12 01:00:00 Sport Chavelines Juniors 0 - 0 Atletico Grau
El Salvador Reserves League
2019-12-12 21:00:00 Municipal Limeno Reserves 0 - 0 CD Aguila Reserves
Mali Premiere Division
2019-12-12 16:30:00 Real Bamako 0 - 1 Djoliba
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-12 20:00:00 Dublin University FC 2 - 1 St John Bosco
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-12-12 13:00:00 Penarol Reserve 3 - 1 CA River Plate Reserves
2019-12-12 13:00:00 Plaza Colonia Reseves 2 - 1 Cerro Largo Reserves
2019-12-12 19:00:00 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves 1 - 2 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
2019-12-12 19:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR) 5 - 1 Progreso Reserves
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2019-12-12 20:35:00 Atletico Union Guimar Women 1 - 4 Las Palmas Llamoro (W)
Qatar Reserve League
2019-12-12 15:00:00 Al Sailiya U23 1 - 1 Al Duhail U23
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-12-12 19:30:00 Manchester 62 FC 0 - 2 FCB Magpies
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2019-12-12 00:30:00 Vasco da Gama U20 2 - 1 Independente SP Youth
COSAFA Cup U20
2019-12-12 10:00:00 South Africa U20 2 - 2 Madagascar U20
2019-12-12 13:30:00 Zambia U20 3 - 0 Angola U20
Brazil
2019-12-12 18:30:00 Ceara U19 4 - 1 Ferroviario U19
Gambia GFA League
2019-12-12 16:30:00 Elite United 1 - 2 Brikama United
Nicaragua Cup
2019-12-12 01:00:00 Managua FC 0 - 0 Diriangen
Gambia Division 2
2019-12-12 16:30:00 Steve Biko 1 - 3 Gunjur United
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-12-12 08:20:00 KS Tiga Naga 0 - 0 Karo United
2019-12-12 08:30:00 Persiba Bantul 2 - 3 Sleman United
2019-12-12 08:30:00 Persidi Idi 2 - 0 757 Kepri FC
2019-12-12 08:30:00 Persigo Semeru FC 4 - 2 Persedikab Kediri
2019-12-12 08:30:00 Persijap Jepara 2 - 0 Perseden Denpasar
2019-12-12 08:30:00 PSKC Cimahi 2 - 1 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
2019-12-12 08:30:00 Putra Sinar Giri 1 - 1 Gaspa 1958
2019-12-12 08:30:00 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 1 - 1 PSID Jombang
2019-12-12 12:00:00 Persikota Tangerang 1 - 1 Tornado FC
2019-12-12 12:00:00 PSN Ngada 3 - 0 PSIL Lumajang
2019-12-12 12:00:00 Bontang City 1 - 2 Persemi Mimika
2019-12-12 12:00:00 PSBL Langsa 1 - 1 Persibri Batanghari
2019-12-12 12:00:00 Protaba Bantul 1 - 1 Persinga Ngawi
2019-12-12 12:00:00 Persitas Tasikmalaya 0 - 1 Persibas Banyumas
2019-12-12 12:00:00 Persidago Gorontalo 3 - 3 PS Matra
2019-12-12 12:35:00 Banten Jaya FC 1 - 1 Persiter Ternate
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-12 08:00:00 ADE 0 - 2 FC Bengaluru United
2019-12-12 10:15:00 AGORC Bangalore 0 - 3 MEG
Guatemala Reserve League
2019-12-12 15:00:00 Club Comunicaciones Reserves 1 - 1 Malacateco Reserves
West Asian Football Federation Championshi U15
2019-12-12 12:00:00 Palestine (w) U15 0 - 6 Lebanon (w) U15
2019-12-12 15:00:00 Jordan (w) U15 0 - 0 Syria U15 (W)