Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
England Championship
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Swansea City 1 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Barnsley 1 - 1 Reading
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Brentford 2 - 1 Cardiff City
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Birmingham City 0 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Derby County 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
International Club Friendly
2019-12-11 07:55:00 Quang Nam U19 1 - 3 SHB Da Nang U19
2019-12-11 08:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 1 - 2 Adelaide United XI
2019-12-11 12:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 2 Texas
2019-12-11 13:50:00 Jordan U23 2 - 1 Al Wihdat Amman
2019-12-11 16:05:00 Szombierki Bytom 3 - 0 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 2 Tlaxcala FC
2019-12-11 20:05:00 Antigua GFC Reserves 0 - 2 Salamanca XI
2019-12-11 22:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 2 - 1 America de Cali U20
2019-12-11 23:20:00 Sao Luiz(RS) 1 - 0 Chapecoense (Youth)
EAFF East Asian Cup
2019-12-11 10:30:00 Korea Republic 2 - 0 Hong Kong
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2019-12-11 18:00:00 UD Logrones 2 - 1 Marino luanco
UEFA Champions League
2019-12-11 17:55:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3 Atalanta
2019-12-11 17:55:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 4 Manchester City
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 5 - 0 Galatasaray
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Club Brugge 1 - 3 Real Madrid
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Juventus
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-12-11 18:00:00 Lillestrom 4 - 3 Start Kristiansand
Italy C1A
2019-12-11 13:30:00 Paganese 3 - 1 Catania
2019-12-11 14:00:00 JuventusU23 0 - 1 Gozzano
2019-12-11 17:00:00 Pontedera 4 - 1 Lecco
2019-12-11 19:30:00 Vibonese 0 - 0 Catanzaro
Hungary - Cup
2019-12-11 11:00:00 Dorogi FC 1 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2019-12-11 11:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 0 - 3 Ujpesti
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-11 19:00:00 Bristol Rovers U18 1 - 3 Southampton U18
2019-12-11 19:00:00 Luton Town U18 2 - 3 Sheffield Wed U18
2019-12-11 19:00:00 Middlesbrough U18 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers U18
2019-12-11 19:00:00 Bournemouth U18 4 - 3 Barnet U18
2019-12-11 19:00:00 Fulham U18 10 - 1 South Shields U18
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2019-12-11 17:30:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 0 - 1 Ternana
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-12-11 23:30:00 CA Penarol 0 - 2 Nacional Montevideo
UAE Pro-League
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 4 - 0 Al Wehda(UAE)
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Hatta 0 - 2 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2019-12-11 16:30:00 Al-Wasl 3 - 2 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2019-12-11 16:30:00 Al Ain 2 - 2 Al Nasr Dubai
Egyptian Premier League
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Ismaily 2 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Haras El Hedoud 0 - 0 FC Masr
2019-12-11 17:30:00 Wadi Degla SC 0 - 3 EL Ahly
FIFA Club World Cup
2019-12-11 17:30:00 Al-Sadd 1 - 1 Hienghene Sport NC
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-12-11 17:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 1 Stellenbosch FC
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-11 15:59:00 OCK Olympique de Khouribga 0 - 4 Wydad Casablanca
2019-12-11 18:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 1 - 0 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-12-11 13:00:00 ES du Sahel 4 - 0 CS.Hammam-Lif
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-12-11 19:30:00 Estudiantes Merida FC 1 - 1 Caracas FC
FNT
2019-12-11 07:00:00 Mali U22 3 - 0 Tajikistan U22
2019-12-11 11:35:00 China U22 0 - 1 Syria U23
Luxembourg National Division
2019-12-11 19:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 2 - 2 Fola Esch
2019-12-11 19:00:00 CS Petange 1 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-12-11 12:00:00 KOM Podgorica 1 - 0 FK Zeta
2019-12-11 12:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 3 - 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2019-12-11 12:00:00 OFK Petrovac 1 - 1 FK Podgorica
2019-12-11 14:00:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 1 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2019-12-11 15:59:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
Georgia Primera Division
2019-12-11 09:30:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 1 - 2 FC Telavi
2019-12-11 09:30:00 Samtredia 4 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi
EAFF Women’s Football Championship
2019-12-11 07:20:00 Japan (w) 9 - 0 Chinese Taipei (w)
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-12-11 20:30:00 Guastatoya 3 - 1 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup
2019-12-11 10:30:00 Burundi 1 - 2 Djibouti
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Uganda 2 - 0 Eritrea
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-11 19:00:00 Destroyers 1 - 3 Always Ready
2019-12-11 22:15:00 Blooming 2 - 0 Real Potosi
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-12-11 11:50:00 Al Khaleej Club 1 - 2 Al-Taqdom
2019-12-11 12:05:00 Al-Shoalah 0 - 0 Al Bukayriyah
2019-12-11 12:20:00 Al-Jabalain 2 - 1 Al-Nojoom
2019-12-11 15:15:00 Al-Ansar 1 - 1 Al-Tai
2019-12-11 15:20:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 2 - 1 Al-Nahdha
India League Division 1
2019-12-11 11:30:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 4 - 0 Trau FC
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2019-12-11 10:30:00 Southern District Reserve 3 - 0 TSW Pegasus Reserves
2019-12-11 10:45:00 Eastern (R) 3 - 7 R F Reserves
2019-12-11 12:30:00 Biu Chun Rangers Reserve 2 - 1 Lee Man FC Reserves
2019-12-11 12:35:00 Happy Valley (R) 0 - 1 Kitchee (R)
Denmark Youth U19
2019-12-11 18:30:00 Nordsjaelland U19 2 - 1 FC Kobenhavn U19
BSWCP
2019-12-11 00:30:00 Paraguay Beach U20 10 - 2 Bolivia Beach U20
Bahrain Division 2
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Bahrain SC 5 - 1 Al-Ittifaq
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 1 - 3 Al-Budaiya
Kuwait Youth League
2019-12-11 15:59:00 Al Arabi Kuwait U20 2 - 3 Al-Sahel (Youth)(KUW)
2019-12-11 15:59:00 Kazma SC U20 6 - 0 Al-Shabab (Youth)(KUW)
UAE RL
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Ajman Reserve 0 - 1 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Baniyas SC Reserves 1 - 2 Al-Sharjah (R)
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Al-Dhafra (R) 2 - 2 Khor Fakkan Reserves
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-11 14:45:00 CD Lealtad 2 - 0 Condal CF
2019-12-11 15:00:00 UD Ibarra 0 - 1 La Quadra
2019-12-11 15:59:00 Atletico Tacoronte 3 - 2 Tenisca
2019-12-11 15:59:00 Hercules II 2 - 1 Novelda CF
2019-12-11 15:59:00 Atletico Union Guimar 3 - 0 CD Atletico Paso
2019-12-11 17:00:00 Villarreal C 3 - 1 UD Paterna
2019-12-11 17:00:00 Lanzarote 3 - 3 Union Viera
2019-12-11 17:00:00 UD Gran Tarajal ST 5 - 0 Marino
2019-12-11 17:15:00 Panaderia Pulido 6 - 0 CD Buzanada
2019-12-11 18:00:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 4 - 4 Vilamarxant CF
2019-12-11 18:00:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 2 - 1 Mostoles
2019-12-11 18:30:00 Club Siero 0 - 2 CD Llanes
2019-12-11 18:30:00 Urraca 0 - 0 CD Tuilla
2019-12-11 18:55:00 Jove Espanol 1 - 0 Atzeneta UE
2019-12-11 18:55:00 UD Alzira 2 - 0 UF Beniganim
2019-12-11 19:00:00 L Entregu CF 1 - 0 Real Aviles
2019-12-11 19:00:00 Acero 2 - 1 Recambios Colon CD
2019-12-11 19:00:00 CD Mosconia 1 - 2 CD Covadonga
2019-12-11 19:00:00 UD Llanera 0 - 1 UD Gijon Industrial
2019-12-11 19:00:00 CD Praviano 4 - 1 EI San Martin
2019-12-11 19:15:00 Silla CF 0 - 0 CD Alcoyano
2019-12-11 19:30:00 Crevillente 1 - 1 CD Roda
2019-12-11 19:30:00 CD Vallobin 0 - 0 Caudal
2019-12-11 19:30:00 Eldense 0 - 1 Atletico Saguntino
2019-12-11 21:00:00 CD Vera 3 - 2 CD Santa Ursula
KSCUP
2019-12-11 15:30:00 USC Bassam 1 - 0 LYS Sassandra
2019-12-11 18:00:00 COSAP 0 - 3 ASEC MIMOSAS
England Reserves League
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Carlisle United Fc Reserve 1 - 1 Wigan Athletic (R)
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-11 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 0 PSS Sleman
2019-12-11 10:45:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 0 - 1 Persib Bandung
2019-12-11 11:30:00 Barito Putera 3 - 2 PSM Makassar
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-11 12:30:00 EI Raja Marsa Matruh 3 - 0 Dekernes
2019-12-11 12:30:00 Tersana SC 0 - 0 Petrojet
2019-12-11 12:30:00 Beni Suef 1 - 0 Fayoum
2019-12-11 12:40:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal 1 - 1 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
England Continental Cup
2019-12-11 19:00:00 Liverpool (w) 3 - 1 Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
2019-12-11 19:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 1 - 1 Reading (w)
2019-12-11 19:30:00 Sheffield United (w) 2 - 2 Coventry (w)
2019-12-11 19:30:00 Arsenal (w) 9 - 0 London Bees Women's
2019-12-11 19:30:00 London City Lionesses (w) 2 - 4 Brighton H.A. (w)
2019-12-11 19:30:00 Birmingham (w) 1 - 3 Manchester United (w)
2019-12-11 19:30:00 West Ham United (w) 7 - 0 CrystalPalace (w)
2019-12-11 19:35:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 6 - 0 Lewes (w)
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Charlton (w) 2 - 5 Bristol Academy (w)
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Leicester City (w) 0 - 4 Everton FC (w)
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 5 - 2 Blackburn Rovers (w)
Iran U23 Liga
2019-12-11 08:30:00 Rafsanjan U23 2 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran U23
UEFA Youth League U19
2019-12-11 10:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1 - 2 Atalanta U19
2019-12-11 12:00:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 1 - 0 Manchester City U19
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Club Brugge U19 2 - 2 Real Madrid U19
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 0 - 5 Juventus U19
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 1 - 0 Galatasaray U19
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Atletico de Madrid U19 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow U19
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U19 0 - 1 Red Star Belgrade U19
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 3 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur U19
International Friendly
2019-12-11 15:59:00 Portugal U18 2 - 2 Spain U18
India Super League
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Delhi Dynamos 3 - 2 Fateh Hyderabad
Japan Women Cup
2019-12-11 11:30:00 Bari (w) 0 - 0 Res Roma (w)
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Empoli (w) 1 - 0 Tavagnacco (w)
2019-12-11 13:30:00 Inter Milan (w) 1 - 4 AC Milan (w)
2019-12-11 13:30:00 Roma CF (w) 0 - 5 Sassuolo (w)
2019-12-11 13:30:00 Ravenna (W) 0 - 5 Fiorentina (w)
2019-12-11 13:30:00 Moser Kane (w) 0 - 8 Juventus (w)
2019-12-11 13:30:00 San Marino College (w) 1 - 0 AGSM Verona (w)
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Orobica ?w? 1 - 3 Florentia?w?
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-12-11 00:30:00 River Plate U20 2 - 1 Internacional (RS) Youth
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-12-11 20:30:00 Pottu Via Ho 1 - 2 Orense SC
Jamaica Premier League
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Siti Worley Garden J 2 - 0 Molynes United
India Goa Professional League
2019-12-11 10:20:00 Panjim Footballers 0 - 0 Salgaocar Sports Club
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-12-11 13:00:00 FC Platinum 1 - 0 Black Rhinos
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Dynamos FC 1 - 3 Harare City
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Ngezi Platinum 3 - 2 Capps linked
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Herentals FC 0 - 2 Chicken Inn
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Tron 1 - 1 Hwange Colliery
2019-12-11 13:00:00 ZPC Kariba 1 - 2 Mushowani Stars
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Manica Diamond 2 - 0 Chapungu FC
2019-12-11 13:10:00 Highlanders 0 - 1 Bulawayo Chiefs
Kenya Super League
2019-12-11 10:10:00 Kenya Police FC 2 - 2 APS Bomet
2019-12-11 11:05:00 Kakamega Homeboyz 1 - 0 Bandari
2019-12-11 12:00:00 Chemelil Sugar 1 - 4 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2019-12-11 12:00:00 Weston Shitima 4 - 1 Kericho
2019-12-11 12:00:00 Modern Coast 0 - 0 Administration Police FC
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Wazito FC 0 - 1 Tusker
Cameroon Elite One
2019-12-11 14:00:00 PWD de Bamenda 0 - 0 Panthere Sportive du Nde
Peru B League
2019-12-11 22:45:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba 1 - 1 CD Coopsol
Sudanese Premier League
2019-12-11 16:25:00 Khartoum Al Watani 1 - 0 Al Fallah SC
El Salvador Reserves League
2019-12-11 21:00:00 CD FAS Reserves 1 - 1 Alianza FC San Salvador Reserves
Malawi Premier League
2019-12-11 12:35:00 EPAC United 0 - 1 Big Bullets FC
Zambia Super League
2019-12-11 12:00:00 Green Eagles 2 - 0 Kansanshi Dynamos
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Zanaco 0 - 3 Power Dynamos
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-12-11 19:00:00 SFL Bremerhaven 4 - 1 Aumund-Vegesack
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Linfield Reserves 2 - 4 Cliftonville Reserves
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Larne Reserves 1 - 3 Glenavon Reserves
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Leixlip United 0 - 1 Skerries Town FC
Italy Serie D
2019-12-11 13:30:00 A.S.D. Bra 3 - 3 TSV Klausdorf
2019-12-11 13:30:00 Verbania 0 - 0 Borgosesia
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Sanremese 1 - 1 Prato
2019-12-11 16:30:00 Asd Pineto Calcio 1 - 1 Tolentino
India Mizoram Premier League
2019-12-11 14:00:00 Chanmari FC 1 - 1 Aizawal FC
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-12-11 19:25:00 Europa FC 2 - 0 Lynx FC
England Ryman Cup
2019-12-11 19:45:00 lewes 2 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
2019-12-11 19:45:00 Kingstonian 2 - 3 Merstham
Thailand U19 League
2019-12-11 06:00:00 Lamphun Warrior FC U19 3 - 0 Lampang FC U19
2019-12-11 06:00:00 Uttaradit FC U19 0 - 4 Phayao FC U19
2019-12-11 08:15:00 Chiangmai U19 1 - 1 Chiangrai Utd U19
2019-12-11 08:15:00 Nan FC U19 1 - 2 Phrae United U19
San Marino cup
2019-12-11 20:15:00 Tre Penne 6 - 0 Cailungo
Senior Cup
2019-12-11 20:00:00 Newbridge Town 3 - 1 St Patricks CY
Brazil
2019-12-11 18:30:00 FC Atlético Cearense U19 0 - 0 Floresta EC U19
Uganda Cup
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Kira United 1 - 1 Kiwanga United
Premier League International Cup
2019-12-11 19:00:00 Newcastle U23 3 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
Japan University Championship
2019-12-11 02:00:00 Hokuriku University 0 - 1 Tokoha University SC
2019-12-11 02:00:00 Kanoya University PE 3 - 4 Niigata Medical and Welfare University
2019-12-11 02:00:00 Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University 0 - 4 International Pacific University
2019-12-11 02:00:00 Takamatsu University 1 - 4 Chukyo University
2019-12-11 04:30:00 Biwako Sekei University 2 - 1 Fukuyama University
2019-12-11 04:30:00 Fukuoka University 3 - 0 Hokkaido University
2019-12-11 04:30:00 Sendai University 3 - 0 Momoyama Gakuin University
2019-12-11 04:30:00 Tohoku Gakuin University 0 - 3 Tokai Gakuen University
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Megarikos 3 - 3 Iraklis Elefsinas
2019-12-11 13:00:00 Asteras Rethimnou 3 - 0 Asteras Peramatos
2019-12-11 13:30:00 Ermis Liosion 0 - 3 Akratitos Neon Liosion
Iran Div 2
2019-12-11 10:30:00 Shohada Razakan 1 - 1 Be'sat Kermanshah FC
2019-12-11 10:45:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 0 Shohada Babolsar
Botswana Premier League
2019-12-11 17:00:00 Security Systems FC 1 - 2 Gaborone United
Togo Premier Division
2019-12-11 15:00:00 AS Togo-Port 1 - 1 ASCK
Oman 1st Division
2019-12-11 11:40:00 Al-Mdeebe 6 - 1 Al-Taliya Club
Gambia Division 2
2019-12-11 16:30:00 Young Africans Gambia 2 - 1 Kiang West FC
2019-12-11 16:30:00 Samger FC 0 - 0 Jam City
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-11 08:00:00 Kickstart Karnataka FC 2 - 1 Income Tax SC
2019-12-11 10:10:00 Bangalore Eagles 1 - 0 Ozone FC
Malaysia Regional League
2019-12-11 09:00:00 Kilat KL 6 - 1 BSN FC
Paraguay Women League
2019-12-11 22:00:00 Sportivo Limpeno (w) 2 - 0 Sol de America (W)
Guatemala Reserve League
2019-12-11 15:00:00 Coban Imperial Reserves 1 - 1 CSD Municipal Reserves