Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-12-10 00:10:00 Argentinos juniors 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
England Championship
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Preston North End 2 - 1 Fulham
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Bristol City 1 - 2 Millwall
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 1 Middlesbrough
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Leeds United 2 - 0 Hull City
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Huddersfield Town
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Stoke City 3 - 0 Luton Town
International Club Friendly
2019-12-10 18:30:00 Goias U20 2 - 0 Trindade AC Youth
2019-12-10 19:00:00 Atletico Nacional U20 0 - 2 Gremio (Youth)
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Pioneros de Cancun 2 - 1 Red Star FC 93 XI
EAFF East Asian Cup
2019-12-10 10:30:00 China 1 - 2 Japan
England FA Cup
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 2 Coventry City
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Crewe Alexandra 3 - 1 Eastleigh
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Hartlepool United 0 - 0 Exeter City
UEFA Champions League
2019-12-10 17:55:00 Red Bull Salzburg 0 - 2 Liverpool
2019-12-10 17:55:00 Napoli 4 - 0 Racing Genk
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Chelsea 2 - 1 Lille
2019-12-10 20:00:00 AFC Ajax 0 - 1 Valencia
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Lyon 2 - 2 RB Leipzig
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Slavia Praha
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Benfica 3 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Inter Milan 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
Romania Liga I
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Sepsi 4 - 0 FC Clinceni
England Johnstone
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Accrington Stanley 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
England Conference
2019-12-10 19:45:00 AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Sutton United
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Chesterfield 1 - 2 Yeovil Town
Scottish Championship
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Ayr United 1 - 1 Arbroath
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Greenock Morton 1 - 2 Dundee United
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Glenavon Lurgan 1 - 0 Carrick Rangers
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-10 19:00:00 Stevenage Borough U18 0 - 0 Aston Villa U18
2019-12-10 19:00:00 Norwich City U18 3 - 2 Newcastle U18
2019-12-10 19:00:00 West Bromwich U18 3 - 0 Scunthorpe United U18
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Shahin Bushehr 1 - 1 Sanat-Naft
2019-12-10 13:05:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2 - 1 Saipa
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Persepolis 2 - 1 Gol Gohar FC
Southeast Asian Games football
2019-12-10 08:00:00 Myanmar U22 2 - 2 Cambodia U22
2019-12-10 12:00:00 Vietnam U22 3 - 0 Indonesia U22
England Conference North Division
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Guiseley 1 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
England Conference South Division
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Wealdstone FC 2 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Maidstone United 0 - 0 Chippenham Town
UAE Pro-League
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Ittihad Kalba 6 - 2 Ajman
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Khor Fakkan 0 - 2 Al-Dhafra
2019-12-10 16:30:00 Al-Sharjah 0 - 0 Banni Yas
Egyptian Premier League
2019-12-10 15:00:00 El Gounah 1 - 4 Enppi
2019-12-10 17:30:00 El Entag Al Harby 1 - 1 Smouha SC
England Southern Premier League
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Gosport Borough 4 - 4 Dorchester Town
Scottish Reserves League
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Dunfermline Reserves 1 - 6 Hamilton FC (R)
EAFF Women’s Football Championship
2019-12-10 07:15:00 Korea Rep (w) 0 - 0 China (w)
CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup
2019-12-10 10:30:00 Sudan 1 - 2 Kenya
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Tanzania 1 - 0 Zanzibar
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-10 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 2 - 1 Aurora
Italian Youth Cup
2019-12-10 12:00:00 Chievo U20 1 - 2 US Cremonese U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-12-10 11:50:00 Al-Qadasiya 2 - 0 Hottain (KSA)
2019-12-10 12:05:00 Al-Kawkab 0 - 0 Najran SC
2019-12-10 12:35:00 Al-Ameade 1 - 1 Al-Thuqbah
2019-12-10 14:35:00 AL-jeel 0 - 2 Al-Baten
2019-12-10 14:50:00 Al mojzel 1 - 3 Uhud
India League Division 1
2019-12-10 08:30:00 Minerva Academy 3 - 1 Chennai City
2019-12-10 08:30:00 Neroca 1 - 4 East Bengal
BSWCP
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Argentina Beach U20 4 - 2 Ecuador Beach U20
2019-12-10 21:30:00 Uruguay Beach U20 3 - 6 Chile Beach U20
2019-12-10 23:00:00 Colombia Beach Soccer U20 2 - 5 Peru Beach U20
South Africa First League
2019-12-10 13:30:00 Pretoria Univ 1 - 3 Ajax Cape Town
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-12-10 00:10:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 0 - 0 Sacachispas
SAGA
2019-12-10 09:15:00 Nepal U23 2 - 1 Bhutan U23
SVK U19 A
2019-12-10 12:00:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 3 - 0 FK Senica U19
Denmark Reserves League
2019-12-10 13:30:00 Odense BK Reserve 3 - 1 Horsens Reserve
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-12-10 10:00:00 Caykur Rizespor U19 2 - 0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
2019-12-10 11:30:00 Fenerbahce U19 1 - 4 Altinordu U19
England Reserves League
2019-12-10 12:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (R) 2 - 3 Cambridge Utd Reserve
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Peterborough United (R) 1 - 3 Southend Utd Am.
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Doncaster Reserve 3 - 2 Walsall Reserve
2019-12-10 13:20:00 Morecambe Reserve 2 - 4 Tranmere (R)
Georgia Division
2019-12-10 09:30:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 0 - 1 Aragvi Dusheti
2019-12-10 09:30:00 Samgurali Tskh 6 - 0 FC Kolkheti Poti
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-10 12:30:00 Ala ab Damanhour 0 - 1 Pharco
2019-12-10 12:30:00 El Mansoura 0 - 1 Olympic (EGY)
UEFA Youth League U19
2019-12-10 12:00:00 Napoli(U19) 0 - 0 KRC Genk U19
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Ajax U19 1 - 1 Valencia U19
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Chelsea FC U19 1 - 1 Lille U19
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg U19 2 - 3 Liverpool U19
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Lyon U19 1 - 0 RB LeipzigU19
2019-12-10 15:00:00 Benfica U19 1 - 0 Zenit St.Petersburg U19
2019-12-10 15:00:00 Inter Milan U19 2 - 0 Barcelona U19
2019-12-10 15:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 5 - 1 Slavia Praha U19
England Reserves Cup
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 2 - 1 Scunthorpe (R)
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Fleetwood Town Reserve 2 - 2 Blackpool (R)
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-12-10 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 2 - 0 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
Jamaica Premier League
2019-12-10 01:00:00 Cavalier FC 1 - 1 Humble Lions
India Goa Professional League
2019-12-10 10:15:00 Sesa Football Academy 1 - 0 Sporting Clube de Goa
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-12-10 13:00:00 Yadah FC 1 - 0 Triangle FC
Kenya Super League
2019-12-10 12:00:00 Sofapaka FC 2 - 1 Kisumu All Stars
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Saint George 1 - 0 Sebeta City
Sudanese Premier League
2019-12-10 17:00:00 Ahli Al Khartoum 0 - 2 Amal Atbara
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-12-10 10:30:00 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 0 - 1 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
2019-12-10 20:30:00 Club General Diaz Reserves 3 - 1 Sol de America Reserves
The women's league of Argentina
2019-12-10 20:00:00 Rosario Central (W) 1 - 4 San Lorenzo (w)
Uruguay U19 League
2019-12-10 12:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo U19 1 - 2 Boston River U19
2019-12-10 12:00:00 Bella Vista U19 0 - 0 Danubio U19
2019-12-10 12:00:00 Penarol U19 0 - 3 River Plate U19
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Miramar Misiones U19 2 - 0 Deportivo Maldonado U19
2019-12-10 17:00:00 Torque U19 4 - 0 Rampla Juniors U19
England U23 1.Liga
2019-12-10 14:00:00 Barnsley U23 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd U23
Northern League Challenge Cup
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Hyde 0 - 0 Lancaster City
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Grantham Town 0 - 0 Worksop Town
Qatar Reserve League
2019-12-10 15:00:00 Umm Salal U23 6 - 3 Al Shahaniya Reserves
Israel C League
2019-12-10 12:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 2 - 2 Maccabi Bnei Raina
England Ryman Cup
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 0 Histon
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Barking and East Ham 0 - 3 Cheshunt
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Potters Bar Town 2 - 4 Basildon United
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Heybridge Swifts 1 - 8 Maldon Tiptree
Thailand U19 League
2019-12-10 06:00:00 Lampang FC U19 0 - 2 Uttaradit FC U19
2019-12-10 06:00:00 Sports Association Mae Hong Son U19 1 - 2 Nan FC U19
2019-12-10 08:15:00 Sukhotai Sports Association U19 1 - 6 Chiangmai U19
2019-12-10 08:15:00 Lamphun Warrior FC U19 3 - 2 Phayao FC U19
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-12-10 10:00:00 Indian Prime Minister Soccer Academy 3 - 0 GM Sports
San Marino cup
2019-12-10 20:15:00 SP Libertas 1 - 2 Folgore/Falciano
COSAFA Cup U20
2019-12-10 13:30:00 South Africa U20 4 - 0 Lesotho U20
2019-12-10 13:30:00 Madagascar U20 2 - 1 Mauritius U20
England County cup
2019-12-10 19:45:00 Farsley Celtic 2 - 1 Halifax Town
Premier League International Cup
2019-12-10 19:00:00 Derby County U23 3 - 1 Southampton U23
Botswana Premier League
2019-12-10 17:00:00 Extension Gunners 1 - 3 Orapa United
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
2019-12-10 23:00:00 Fast Cash Saddlers Utd 3 - 1 Trafalgar Southstars
England Southern League Central Division
2019-12-10 19:50:00 Tamworth 1 - 2 Needham Market
Portugal U23
2019-12-10 15:00:00 Rio Ave U23 0 - 2 Coimbra EC U23
Gambia Division 2
2019-12-10 16:30:00 Red Hawks FC 1 - 2 LK Utd
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-10 10:00:00 Bengaluru B 8 - 0 Bangalore Dream United FC
Malaysia Regional League
2019-12-10 08:45:00 DRB-Hicom 4 - 1 JLJ Diraja