Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-12-09 00:45:00 River Plate 0 - 1 San Lorenzo
2019-12-09 22:00:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
Denmark Superligaen
2019-12-09 18:00:00 Odense BK 0 - 0 Aalborg
German Bundesliga 2
2019-12-09 19:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 3 - 1 Nurnberg
Holland Jupiler League
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 0 Roda JC
2019-12-09 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 4 - 1 Helmond Sport
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-12-09 20:15:00 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-09 17:00:00 Kayserispor 1 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
English Premier League
2019-12-09 20:00:00 West Ham United 1 - 3 Arsenal
Italian Serie B
2019-12-09 20:00:00 Perugia 2 - 2 Cosenza Calcio 1914
International Club Friendly
2019-12-09 14:00:00 Dar Al-Dawa 1 - 0 Al-Ahly
Israel Premier League
2019-12-09 18:15:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
Romania Liga I
2019-12-09 18:30:00 CS Voluntari 1 - 2 FC Viitorul Constanta
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-12-09 15:59:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 1 - 1 Keciorengucu
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-12-09 15:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-12-09 00:30:00 Club America 2 - 0 Monarcas Morelia
Italy C1A
2019-12-09 19:45:00 Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Gubbio
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-09 17:00:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 2 - 2 E.N.Paralimniou
Israel Leumit League
2019-12-09 17:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 1 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2019-12-09 17:00:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2019-12-09 17:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Greece National B
2019-12-09 15:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 0 - 1 Kissamikos
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-12-09 11:00:00 Shahr Khodrou 1 - 1 Sepahan
2019-12-09 11:45:00 Mashin Sazi 2 - 0 Tractor S.C.
2019-12-09 13:05:00 Foolad Khozestan 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam
2019-12-09 14:00:00 Peykan 2 - 2 Esteghlal Tehran
2019-12-09 14:00:00 Zob Ahan 2 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-12-09 22:30:00 General Diaz 0 - 3 Sol de America
2019-12-09 22:30:00 River Plate (PAR) 1 - 1 Deportivo Capiata
2019-12-09 22:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 2 Cerro Porteno
2019-12-09 22:30:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 4 - 2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Scottish Reserves League
2019-12-09 14:00:00 Queen of South (R) 0 - 1 Morton Reserves
CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup
2019-12-09 10:30:00 Burundi 0 - 1 Eritrea
2019-12-09 13:00:00 Uganda 2 - 0 Somalia
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-12-09 13:30:00 Pescara U20 3 - 1 Bologna U20
German 3.Liga
2019-12-09 18:00:00 SV Meppen 3 - 1 Preuben Munster
Hungary NB ?
2019-12-09 18:00:00 MTK Hungaria 3 - 0 Csakvari TK
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2019-12-09 11:55:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 2 - 0 Al Wehda (Youth)
2019-12-09 12:10:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 2 - 1 Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
2019-12-09 12:10:00 Al-Hilal (Youth) 4 - 0 Ohud Medina Youths
2019-12-09 12:10:00 Al-Nasr (Youth) 2 - 0 Al-Fath (Youth)
2019-12-09 12:20:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth 4 - 0 Abha U20
2019-12-09 12:45:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 3 - 0 Al-Taawon Youths
2019-12-09 12:45:00 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 6 - 0 Al-Tai (Youth)
India League Division 1
2019-12-09 13:30:00 AIFF XI 1 - 2 Aizawl FC
Israel B League
2019-12-09 12:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 2 - 2 Moadon Sport Tira
BSWCP
2019-12-09 00:30:00 Paraguay Beach U20 7 - 5 Peru Beach U20
2019-12-09 21:30:00 Ecuador Beach Soccer 8 - 4 Chile Beach Soccer
2019-12-09 23:00:00 Brazil Beach Soccer 4 - 0 Uruguay Beach Soccer
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-12-09 11:55:00 Al Sahel 0 - 0 Al-Rawdhah
2019-12-09 12:20:00 Al Drae 1 - 3 Al-Riyadh
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-09 11:00:00 Ted Contois Feng 0 - 2 Moralo CP
2019-12-09 14:45:00 SD Navarro CF 0 - 1 CD Colunga
Belgian U21
2019-12-09 18:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 3 - 1 St. Gilloise U21
2019-12-09 18:30:00 KV Oostende U21 3 - 2 RS Waasland Beveren U21
2019-12-09 18:30:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 1 - 2 AS Eupen U21
2019-12-09 18:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 1 - 2 Lokeren U21
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Roeselare U21 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC U21
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Cercle Brugge U21 5 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Kortrijk U21 3 - 3 Westerlo U21
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 2 - 0 Anderlecht U21
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-09 12:30:00 Suez Montakhab 0 - 0 El Daklyeh
2019-12-09 12:30:00 El Hammam 1 - 0 Abo Qair Semads
2019-12-09 12:30:00 Olympic El Qanal 3 - 0 Al Zarka
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-12-09 12:00:00 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 0 - 0 Litex Lovech
International Friendly
2019-12-09 15:59:00 Portugal U18 3 - 1 Turkey U18
India Super League
2019-12-09 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 1 - 1 Chennai Titans
India Goa Professional League
2019-12-09 10:15:00 Vasco SC 0 - 4 FC Goa Development II
Women South Asian Games
2019-12-09 07:15:00 Nepal (w) 0 - 2 India (w)
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-12-09 20:00:00 Berazategui 3 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
2019-12-09 20:00:00 Deportivo Merlo 0 - 0 Ituzaingo
2019-12-09 20:00:00 Club Lujan 2 - 1 Victoriano Arenas
2019-12-09 20:00:00 San Martin Burzaco 2 - 0 Excursionistas
2019-12-09 20:00:00 General Lamadrid 3 - 0 El Porvenir
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-12-09 20:00:00 CA Atlas 0 - 1 Juventud Unida
2019-12-09 20:00:00 Central Ballester 0 - 2 Claypole
Cameroon Elite One
2019-12-09 14:00:00 Bamboutos de 3 - 2 UMS de Loum
USA Women Premier League
2019-12-09 01:30:00 North Carolina University (w) 0 - 0 Standford College (W)
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-09 15:30:00 Racing Club Abidjan 3 - 2 Tanda
2019-12-09 18:00:00 Africa Sports 1 - 1 Bouake FC
Sudanese Premier League
2019-12-09 16:35:00 Al Merreikh 3 - 0 Al-Hilal Kadougli
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-12-09 22:00:00 Tauro FC 2 - 0 Costa Del Este
Malawi Premier League
2019-12-09 12:20:00 Silver Strikers 3 - 0 Chitipa United
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-12-09 10:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves 2 - 0 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
2019-12-09 11:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 1 - 1 Club Guarani Reserve
Mali Premiere Division
2019-12-09 15:59:00 Cercle de Bamako 6 - 0 US Bougouni
2019-12-09 18:00:00 USFAS Bamako 0 - 1 USC Kita
England U23 Premier League
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Manchester United U23 3 - 1 West Bromwich U23
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Swansea City U23 2 - 1 Norwich City U23
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Sunderland U23 0 - 1 Stoke City U23
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Aston Villa U23 5 - 3 Middlesbrough U23
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Wolves U23 1 - 1 Brighton U23
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Leicester City U23 2 - 1 Everton U23
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-12-09 01:00:00 Diriangen 1 - 1 Real Esteli
Holland Reserve League
2019-12-09 13:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 2 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2019-12-09 13:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 4 - 2 Cambuur Reserve
2019-12-09 13:30:00 De Graafschap (R) 3 - 2 FC Emmen Reserves
2019-12-09 17:30:00 Heracles Almelo Reserves 0 - 2 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
2019-12-09 17:30:00 Willem II Reserves 3 - 0 Dordrecht Reserve
2019-12-09 17:30:00 FC Den Bosch (Youth) 1 - 1 NAC Breda Reserve
2019-12-09 17:30:00 SC Heerenveen Reserve 2 - 0 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2019-12-09 17:30:00 Fortuna Sittard Reserve 3 - 1 VVV Venlo Reserve
2019-12-09 17:30:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 0 - 1 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
2019-12-09 17:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve 2 - 2 FC Eindhoven Reserves
England U23 1.Liga
2019-12-09 12:00:00 Leeds United U23 1 - 0 Sheffield Wed U23
2019-12-09 13:00:00 Watford U23 1 - 1 Cardiff City U23
2019-12-09 13:00:00 Millwall U23 4 - 1 Ipswich U23
2019-12-09 13:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 1 - 1 Hull City U23
2019-12-09 13:00:00 Charlton U23 2 - 0 Coventry City U23
2019-12-09 14:00:00 Burnley U23 5 - 0 Bolton Wanderers U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-09 19:45:00 Glebe North FC 3 - 2 Home Farm FC
2019-12-09 20:00:00 Larkview Boys 1 - 0 Tolka Rovers
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-12-09 12:10:00 CA Cerro Reserve 2 - 3 Rampla Juniors Reserves
2019-12-09 19:00:00 CA River Plate Reserves 6 - 1 Cerro Largo Reserves
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Danubio Reserves 1 - 2 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve 3 - 2 Progreso Reserves
2019-12-09 19:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 5 - 1 Plaza Colonia Reseves
Scotland Development League
2019-12-09 19:45:00 Airdrieonians Reserves 10 - 0 Alloa Athletic (R)
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-12-09 10:00:00 Turan Tovuz 2 - 1 Zira FK II
2019-12-09 10:00:00 FK MOIK Baku 1 - 1 PFC Neftchi II
2019-12-09 10:00:00 Sabah II 1 - 5 Qarabag II
2019-12-09 10:00:00 Keshla FK II 3 - 0 Qaradag Lokbatan
2019-12-09 10:00:00 FC Agsu 1 - 5 Zaqatala FK
2019-12-09 10:10:00 Standard Sumgayit II 1 - 1 Sabayi II
Northern League Challenge Cup
2019-12-09 19:45:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 1 Market Drayton Town
Qatar Reserve League
2019-12-09 15:00:00 Qatar SC Doha U23 2 - 0 Al-Ahli Doha U23
2019-12-09 15:00:00 Al-Khor SC U23 1 - 1 Al-Arabi Doha (R)
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2019-12-09 00:30:00 Atletico Nacional U20 1 - 1 Internacional (RS) Youth
2019-12-09 18:30:00 Estudiantes La Plata U20 4 - 3 Fluminense U20
2019-12-09 20:00:00 Vasco da Gama U20 3 - 0 Defensor Sporting U20
2019-12-09 20:45:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 4 - 3 Independente SP Youth
2019-12-09 22:00:00 America de Cali U20 3 - 0 Palmeiras SP U20
COSAFA Cup U20
2019-12-09 10:45:00 Angola U20 4 - 1 Swaziland U20
2019-12-09 10:45:00 MozambiqueU20 3 - 2 Seychelles U20
2019-12-09 13:30:00 Comoros U20 1 - 2 Botswana U20
2019-12-09 13:30:00 Zambia U20 2 - 1 Malawi U20
Gambia GFA League
2019-12-09 16:30:00 Fortune FC 2 - 2 Elite United
Iran Div 2
2019-12-09 10:30:00 Naft Gachsaran 4 - 0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
2019-12-09 10:30:00 Sardar Bukan FC 0 - 0 Mes Shahr-e Babak
2019-12-09 10:30:00 Chooka Talesh 1 - 0 Pas
2019-12-09 10:45:00 Naft Omidiyeh 0 - 1 Shahrdari Bam
2019-12-09 11:00:00 Iran Javan Bushehr 1 - 1 Melli Hafari
Botswana Premier League
2019-12-09 17:00:00 Township Rollers 4 - 0 Molepolole City FC
Senegal Ligue 2
2019-12-09 16:30:00 Renaissance Dakar 0 - 0 Guediawaye
England Southern League Central Division
2019-12-09 19:45:00 Stourbridge 2 - 1 Rushall Olympic
Portugal U23
2019-12-09 11:45:00 Portimonense U23 1 - 1 Braga U23
2019-12-09 15:00:00 Famalicao U23 0 - 0 Aves U23
Vietnam U19 Championship Women
2019-12-09 08:00:00 Than KSVN U19 Women 1 - 1 CLB TPHCM (W) U19
2019-12-09 10:30:00 Ha Noi Women U19 0 - 0 Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Women