Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-12-08 00:45:00 Lanus 1 - 0 Racing Club
2019-12-08 20:35:00 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2019-12-08 20:35:00 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
2019-12-08 22:40:00 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Mattersburg 1 - 2 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Sturm Graz 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Austria Wien
Brazil Serie A
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Avai FC SC 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 1 Ceara
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Fortaleza 2 - 1 Bahia BA
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Internacional RS 2 - 1 Atletico Mineiro
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 2 Fluminense RJ
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Chapecoense SC
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 1 - 2 Sao Paulo
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Santos 4 - 0 Flamengo
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 0 - 2 Palmeiras
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Goias 3 - 2 Gremio (RS)
Belgian Pro League
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 2 - 2 Standard Liege
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Anderlecht 0 - 0 Charleroi
2019-12-08 19:00:00 KAS Eupen 1 - 0 Oostende
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-12-08 11:30:00 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa
Denmark Superligaen
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Silkeborg 2 - 1 Randers FC
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 1 Lyngby
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Sonderjyske 2 - 1 Esbjerg
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Brondby IF 1 - 2 Midtjylland
German Bundesliga
2019-12-08 14:30:00 Union Berlin 2 - 0 FC Koln
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Werder Bremen 0 - 1 SC Paderborn 07
Russia Premier League
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 2 - 3 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2019-12-08 13:30:00 FK Sochi 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 4 Rostov FK
France Ligue 1
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Reims 3 - 1 Saint Etienne
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Nantes 1 - 0 Dijon
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Marseille 3 - 1 Bordeaux
Korea League
2019-12-08 05:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 0 - 2 Busan I Park
Holland Eredivisie
2019-12-08 11:15:00 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 0 Feyenoord
2019-12-08 13:30:00 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 SC Heerenveen
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Groningen 0 - 1 FC Utrecht
2019-12-08 15:45:00 Sparta Rotterdam 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 3 Vitoria Setubal
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 Portimonense
2019-12-08 17:30:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 0 Moreirense
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Belenenses 1 - 1 FC Porto
Swiss Super League
2019-12-08 15:00:00 FC Zurich 0 - 5 Servette
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Basel 4 - 0 FC Sion
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Thun 1 - 4 St. Gallen
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 3 Trabzonspor
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Denizlispor 1 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 3 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Eibar 0 - 1 Getafe
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Real Betis 3 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Real Valladolid 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
2019-12-08 17:30:00 Leganes 3 - 2 Celta Vigo
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Osasuna 1 - 1 Sevilla
Greece National A
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Lamia 2 - 1 OFI Crete
2019-12-08 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 AEL Larisa
2019-12-08 17:30:00 Volos NFC 1 - 1 Panathinaikos
2019-12-08 17:30:00 Atromitos Athens 2 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Girona 3 - 1 CD Lugo
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 3 Real Zaragoza
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Las Palmas 3 - 1 Numancia
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Cadiz 0 - 0 Elche
Italian Serie A
2019-12-08 11:30:00 Lecce 2 - 2 Genoa
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Torino 2 - 1 Fiorentina
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Sassuolo 2 - 2 Cagliari
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Spal 0 - 1 Brescia
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Sampdoria 0 - 1 Parma
2019-12-08 19:45:00 Bologna 2 - 3 AC Milan
English Premier League
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Norwich City 1 - 2 Sheffield United
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Newcastle United 2 - 1 Southampton
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Aston Villa 1 - 4 Leicester City
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Brighton Hove Albion 2 - 2 Wolves
England Championship
2019-12-08 12:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 5 - 1 Swansea City
Italian Serie B
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Pisa 0 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Juve Stabia 0 - 2 Frosinone
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 0 Crotone
International Club Friendly
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Skyy FC 0 - 0 Asante Kotoko FC
French Cup
2019-12-08 11:35:00 St. Pierroise 1 - 1 Thaon
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Linas-Montlhery 3 - 1 Maccabi Paris
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Nanterre 1 - 2 Bastia CA
2019-12-08 12:30:00 USM Senlis 0 - 1 Le Portel
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Reims Ste Anne 1 - 0 USL Dunkerque
2019-12-08 12:45:00 Dieppe 2 - 1 Lens
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Olympique de Valence 0 - 0 Paris FC
2019-12-08 13:30:00 AF Virois 0 - 3 Versailles 78
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Vauban Strasbourg 1 - 3 Nancy
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Le Mans
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Tourcoing 1 - 2 Valenciennes
Norway NM Cupen
2019-12-08 12:15:00 Haugesund 0 - 1 Viking
Scotland League Cup
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 0 - 1 Celtic FC
Israel Premier League
2019-12-08 17:45:00 Hapoel Hadera 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
2019-12-08 18:15:00 Ashdod MS 2 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-12-08 12:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 2 - 6 Desna Chernihiv
2019-12-08 12:00:00 FC Mariupol 0 - 0 FC Lviv
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 2 Zorya
Swiss Challenge League
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Lausanne Sports 0 - 2 Vaduz
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Winterthur 1 - 2 Stade Ouchy
Romania Liga I
2019-12-08 15:30:00 Botosani 2 - 1 CFR Cluj
2019-12-08 18:30:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
Serbian Superliga
2019-12-08 12:30:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Backa Topola 2 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Proleter 2 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom
2019-12-08 14:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 2 - 1 Macva Sabac
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 2 - 0 Indjija
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 2 FK Vozdovac Beograd
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Radnicki Nis 3 - 0 Mladost Lucani
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Osmanlispor FC 0 - 0 Altay Spor Kulubu
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Altinordu 1 - 0 Adanaspor
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Bursaspor 2 - 3 Giresunspor
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor 1 - 0 Erzurum BB
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Botev Vratsa 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia
2019-12-08 12:15:00 Arda 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
2019-12-08 14:30:00 Levski Sofia 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Slovak Super Liga
2019-12-08 14:00:00 FK Senica 1 - 2 MSK Zilina
Croatia 1.Division
2019-12-08 14:00:00 ZNK Osijek 4 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Rijeka 2 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-12-08 14:45:00 Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 2 Videoton Puskas Akademia
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-12-08 13:30:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Sparta Praha 5 - 2 Mlada Boleslav
Belgian Second Division
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Westerlo 0 - 3 Saint Gilloise
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-12-08 02:30:00 Necaxa 0 - 1 Monterrey
Italy C1A
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Avellino 3 - 1 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Rieti 2 - 2 Bisceglie 1913
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Francavilla 1 - 0 Cavese
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Vibonese 0 - 0 Teramo
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Reggina 1 - 0 Viterbese
2019-12-08 14:00:00 AZ Picerno ASD 0 - 1 AC Monopoli
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Catania 1 - 0 Rende
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Ravenna 0 - 2 SudTirol
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Padova 2 - 0 Imolese
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Piacenza 3 - 0 Rimini
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Pro Patria 1 - 2 Novara
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Lecco 2 - 0 Olbia
2019-12-08 14:00:00 JuventusU23 1 - 3 Carrarese
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Arezzo 1 - 0 Gozzano
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Ternana 0 - 1 US Casertana 1908
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Bari 2 - 1 Potenza
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Vis Pesaro 0 - 1 Carpi
2019-12-08 16:30:00 USD Virtus Verona 1 - 4 Reggio Audace FC
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Triestina 0 - 1 Modena
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Vicenza 3 - 1 Feralpisalo
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Fermana 1 - 1 Azy based nano Bo
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Monza 3 - 0 Giana
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Us Pergolettese 2 - 1 Alessandria
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Albinoleffe 1 - 2 Renate AC
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-12-08 11:15:00 Feirense 1 - 1 SL Benfica B
2019-12-08 15:00:00 CD Mafra 3 - 1 Estoril
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Leixoes 0 - 1 Viseu
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Academica Coimbra 3 - 1 Casa Pia AC
2019-12-08 17:15:00 Varzim 1 - 0 SC Covilha
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 2 - 0 Doxa Katokopias
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Gulf Cup of Nations
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Bahrain 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Greece National B
2019-12-08 12:55:00 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 2 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas 4 - 0 Apollon Kalamarias
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Platanias FC 4 - 0 Kerkyra
2019-12-08 15:30:00 Pas Giannina 1 - 0 Doxa Dramas
Belarusian Premier League
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 1 FC Rukh Brest
Peru Primera Division
2019-12-08 20:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 4 - 1 Alianza Lima
CAF Confederation Cup
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Enyimba 1 - 0 Calor de San Pedro
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Zanaco 1 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Esae FC 0 - 2 Daring Club Motema Pembe
2019-12-08 15:59:00 EL Masry 4 - 2 Enugu Rangers International
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Djoliba 1 - 0 Bidvest Wits
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Horoya AC 3 - 0 Al-Nasr Benghazi
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Paradou AC 0 - 2 Hassania Agadir
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Pyramids FC 6 - 0 F.C. Nouadhibou
Australia A-League
2019-12-08 05:00:00 Western United FC 3 - 1 Melbourne Victory
2019-12-08 07:00:00 Adelaide United 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets
J-League Division 2
2019-12-08 04:05:00 Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
English FA Women's Premier League
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 3 - 0 Lewes (w)
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Sheffield United (w) 3 - 1 London Bees Women's
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 1 - 2 London City Lionesses (w)
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Charlton (w) 1 - 1 Coventry (w)
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Polokwane City FC 0 - 1 Maritzburg United
Albania Super league
2019-12-08 12:30:00 KF Laci 3 - 0 Flamurtari
2019-12-08 15:30:00 Teuta Durres 1 - 0 Skenderbeu Korca
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-08 15:59:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda 0 - 2 FAR Forces Armee Royales
2019-12-08 18:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 - 0 Raja de Beni Mellal
Libyan Premier League
2019-12-08 14:10:00 LPRC Oilers 1 - 1 Nimba United
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-12-08 13:00:00 AS Slimane 4 - 2 Chebba
2019-12-08 13:00:00 US Tataouine 1 - 0 J.S. Kairouanaise
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Sifakesi 1 - 2 Stade tunisien
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-12-08 01:00:00 Canterbury United 0 - 3 Auckland City
2019-12-08 01:00:00 Hamilton Wanderers 1 - 2 Waitakere United
2019-12-08 01:00:00 Tasman United 1 - 1 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
2019-12-08 03:00:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC 2 - 3 Team Wellington
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Borac Banja Luka 2 - 1 Sloboda
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-12-08 22:00:00 Libertad 2 - 0 Deportivo Santani
2019-12-08 22:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 2 Guarani CA
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-12-08 23:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 2 - 2 Caracas FC
Macedonian First Football League
2019-12-08 12:00:00 FK Shkupi 2 - 3 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2019-12-08 12:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 1 Borec Veles
2019-12-08 12:00:00 FC Vardar Skopje 2 - 2 FK Shkendija 79
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Renova Cepciste 4 - 3 Rabotnicki Skopje
Argentine Division 2
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 1 - 1 Guillermo Brown
French Feminines D1
2019-12-08 13:45:00 Lyon (w) 6 - 0 FC Metz (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 2 - 0 USV Jena (w)
2019-12-08 13:00:00 SC Sand (w) 0 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen (w) 2 - 0 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
Egypt Cup
2019-12-08 11:45:00 Aswan 1 - 1 Tanta
England FA Women's Cup
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Stoke City (w) 1 - 1 Huddersfield (w)
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Sunderland (w) 4 - 3 Middlesbrough (w)
2019-12-08 13:00:00 West Bromwich WFC (w) 2 - 0 Lincoln City (w)
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Burnley (w) 2 - 1 Hull City (W)
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Chorley (w) 1 - 2 Brighouse Town (w)
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Portsmouth (w) 6 - 1 Austrian (w)
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Chester-Le-Street Town (W) 0 - 4 Loughborough Foxes (w)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-12-08 21:00:00 Alajuelense 0 - 0 Herediano
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-12-08 01:00:00 CD Sonsonate 1 - 0 Aguila
2019-12-08 20:30:00 Municipal Limeno 2 - 0 Santa Tecla
Luxembourg National Division
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Muhlenbach Sandzak 0 - 1 Hostert
Malta Premier League
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0 - 3 Sirens
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Valletta FC 1 - 1 Hibernians FC
Southeast Asian Games football Women
2019-12-08 08:00:00 Philippines (w) 1 - 2 Myanmar (w)
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Thailand (w) 0 - 0 Vietnam (w)
Japan Women Cup
2019-12-08 02:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 2 - 2 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
2019-12-08 04:05:00 NTV Beleza (w) 5 - 0 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
2019-12-08 05:00:00 Vegalta Sendai (w) 0 - 1 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
2019-12-08 07:00:00 INAC (w) 1 - 0 Nojima Stella ?W?
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-12-08 22:00:00 CD Motagua 3 - 0 Lobos UPNFM
2019-12-08 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 4 - 0 Marathon
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Antigua GFC 1 - 0 CSD Municipal
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Siquinala FC 0 - 1 CD Puerto de Iztapa
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 4 - 0 Deportivo Mixco
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Guastatoya 0 - 0 Malacateco
2019-12-08 17:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Xelaju MC
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Coban Imperial 1 - 0 Deportivo Sanarate
CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Zanzibar 1 - 1 Sudan
2019-12-08 13:10:00 Kenya 1 - 0 Tanzania
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-12-08 15:30:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 5 - 3 Inter Movistar Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Always Ready 4 - 0 Club Guabira
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Real Potosi 5 - 0 Destroyers
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Bolivar 6 - 0 Blooming
2019-12-08 21:15:00 Jorge Wilstermann 1 - 1 San Jose
2019-12-08 23:30:00 Royal Pari FC 0 - 2 The Strongest
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Standard Sumgayit 1 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Zira FK 4 - 1 Sabail
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Sabah FK 0 - 2 FC Neftci Baku
Georgia Cup
2019-12-08 11:30:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-12-08 09:00:00 Empoli U20 2 - 1 AS Roma U20
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Cagliari U19 2 - 0 Sampdoria U20
German 3.Liga
2019-12-08 12:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig
2019-12-08 13:00:00 MSV Duisburg 3 - 2 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
Hungary NB ?
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 1 - 0 Szegedi AK
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Nyiregyhaza 4 - 0 Budaorsi SC
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 2 - 2 Szolnoki MAV FC
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Kazincbarcika 0 - 1 SOROKSAR
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Gyori ETO 2 - 1 FC Ajka
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Vasas 2 - 0 Dorogi FC
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 0 - 1 Gyirmot SE
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Duna-Tisza 0 - 1 Bekescsaba
A-League National Youth League
2019-12-08 02:30:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 0 - 4 Brisbane Roar (Youth)
Australia W-League
2019-12-08 05:00:00 Sydney FC (w) 1 - 2 Melbourne City (w)
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2019-12-08 09:30:00 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 4 - 0 Kocaeli Bayan (W)
2019-12-08 09:40:00 Kirecburnu (w) 3 - 2 KDZ Ereglispor (w)
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Adana Idmanyurduspor (w) 1 - 5 Hakkarigucu SK Women
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Besiktas (w) 3 - 2 Konak BEL. (w)
2019-12-08 10:40:00 Fatih Vatan Spor (w) 0 - 8 ALG Spor Women
India League Division 1
2019-12-08 11:30:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 2 - 4 Churchill Brothers
BSWCP
2019-12-08 08:05:00 Royals Dusseldorf Beach 10 - 7 Los Alcazares Beach
2019-12-08 08:15:00 BSC Lions Riviera Beach 3 - 4 Bala Azul Beach Soccer
2019-12-08 08:45:00 Versandkostenfrei Beach 5 - 5 GO Rhein Main Beach
2019-12-08 09:10:00 AIS PSJ Beach 4 - 2 Levante UD Beach Soccer
2019-12-08 09:30:00 Grande Motte Pyramide Beach 5 - 1 GR Olival Basto Beach
2019-12-08 10:15:00 CF Chelas Beach 2 - 0 Marbella Beach
2019-12-08 10:30:00 CF Intercity Beach 0 - 5 Torredembarra Beach
2019-12-08 11:30:00 Rostocker Robben Beach Soccer 6 - 1 Torrejon Beach
2019-12-08 12:40:00 St. Harry's Beach foot 3 - 6 Bala Azul Beach Soccer
2019-12-08 23:00:00 Colombia Beach Soccer U20 6 - 2 Bolivia Beach U20
English Women's Conference South
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle (w) 4 - 5 Watford (w)
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Crawley Wasps (w) 0 - 3 Cardiff City (w)
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Oxford United (w) 4 - 3 Yeovil Town (w)
Andorra Super league
2019-12-08 11:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 1 - 0 FC Ordino
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Sant Julia 3 - 0 UE Santa Coloma
2019-12-08 15:00:00 UE Engordany 3 - 1 CE Carroi
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 2 Atletic Club D Escaldes
South Africa First League
2019-12-08 13:30:00 TS Galaxy 1 - 1 Uthongathi FC
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Tshakhuma TM 0 - 2 Free State Stars
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Dignis Yepsonas 0 - 5 Agia Napa
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-12-08 20:00:00 CA San Miguel 1 - 0 Uhl Que Sa
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Defensores Unidos 1 - 1 Tristan Suarez
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 1 - 0 Los Andes
Nigerian Premier League
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 2 - 0 Wikki Tourist
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Katsina United 1 - 0 MFM FC
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Kano Pillars 6 - 1 Delta Force
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Heartland FC 1 - 0 Plateau United
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 1 - 1 Akwa Starlets
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Akwa United 4 - 0 Adamawa United
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Warri Wolves FC 0 - 0 Lobi Stars
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 4 - 2 Nasarawa United
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-08 11:00:00 UD Los Garres 0 - 1 At. Pulpileno
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Lorca FC 0 - 0 Muleno CF
2019-12-08 11:10:00 Murcia B 2 - 0 Aguilas CF
2019-12-08 11:15:00 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 EDMF Churra
2019-12-08 15:00:00 RSD Alcala Henares 2 - 0 Parla Escuela
2019-12-08 15:15:00 Deportiva Minera 4 - 0 EG El Palmar
2019-12-08 15:30:00 UCAM Cartagena 3 - 1 CD Plus Ultra
2019-12-08 15:30:00 Huercal 4 - 1 SFC Minerva
2019-12-08 15:30:00 Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 Mar Menor
2019-12-08 15:30:00 Olimpico de Totana 4 - 0 UCAM Murcia CF B
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Mazarron CF 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC
Botola 2
2019-12-08 14:00:00 USK US Sidi Kacem 1 - 1 Olympique Dcheira
2019-12-08 14:00:00 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia 0 - 1 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Wydad Fes 2 - 1 KAC de Kenitra
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Club Salmi 1 - 2 Racing Casablanca
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 0 - 2 Itihad Z. Khemisset
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Wydad Temara 0 - 0 Chabab Ben Guerir
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Kawkab de Marrakech 0 - 1 ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2019-12-08 14:00:00 TAS de Casablanca 0 - 1 Maghreb Fez
Mexico Youth U20
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Santos Laguna U20 2 - 0 Monterrey U20
SAGA
2019-12-08 11:15:00 Nepal U23 1 - 0 Bangladesh U23
Malta First Division League
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 2 Naxxar Lions
2019-12-08 12:15:00 Lija Athletic 4 - 2 Zebbug Rangers
2019-12-08 14:30:00 Fgura United 0 - 3 Zejtun Corinthians
English Women's Conference North
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Sheffield (w) 0 - 7 Derby County (w)
SVK U19 A
2019-12-08 10:00:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 3 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
Armenia Division 2
2019-12-08 09:55:00 FC Aragats 2 - 2 Ararat Yerevan II
2019-12-08 09:55:00 FK Dilijan 1 - 1 Masis
2019-12-08 10:00:00 FK Van 2 - 0 Ararat-Armenia B
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Alashkert B Martuni 1 - 0 Shirak Gjumri B
2019-12-08 10:00:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan 0 - 6 Lernayin Artsakh
Slovenia U19
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Domzale U19 4 - 0 ND Ilirija U19
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-08 08:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 4 - 0 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2019-12-08 08:30:00 PSIS Semarang 5 - 1 Arema Malang
2019-12-08 11:15:00 Perseru Serui 2 - 0 Persija Jakarta
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Bali United 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura
England FA Women Super League
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 2 - 1 Manchester City (w)
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Manchester United (w) 3 - 1 Everton FC (w)
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Liverpool (w) 1 - 1 West Ham United (w)
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur (w) 1 - 0 Brighton H.A. (w)
2019-12-08 14:30:00 Reading (w) 0 - 3 Arsenal (w)
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Bristol Academy (w) 0 - 2 Birmingham (w)
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-08 12:25:00 Suhag 0 - 1 National Bank
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Al Minya 0 - 0 Telephonaat Bani Suweif FC
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Rayo Vallecano (w) 3 - 1 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 2 - 2 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Barcelona (w) 3 - 0 Real Betis (W)
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Sevilla FC (w) 1 - 0 Madrid CFF (w)
2019-12-08 15:59:00 CD Tacon (w) 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol (w)
2019-12-08 17:30:00 Levante UD (w) 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna W
CS U15
2019-12-08 21:00:00 Colombia U15 1 - 2 Paraguay U15
2019-12-08 23:30:00 Argentina U15 1 - 1 Brasil U15
Italian Women Division 1
2019-12-08 11:30:00 Inter Milan (w) 1 - 4 Res Roma (w)
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Jendouba Sport 1 - 0 Rejiche
2019-12-08 13:00:00 AS Oued Ellil 1 - 0 Jerba Midoun
2019-12-08 13:00:00 A.S Djerba 0 - 0 Stade Gabesien
2019-12-08 13:00:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2 - 1 ES Hamam-Sousse
2019-12-08 13:00:00 AS Kasserine 1 - 1 A.S.Marsa
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Strumska Slava 0 - 4 Septemvri Simitli
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Botev Galabovo 1 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad II
2019-12-08 13:00:00 PFK Montana 3 - 1 Kariana Erden
Italy Futsal
2019-12-08 15:30:00 Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal 4 - 4 Pessah Lo Fano
Luxembourg Cup
2019-12-08 14:30:00 Bettembourg 0 - 3 Victoria Rosport
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Racing Beirut 5 - 1 UNA Strassen
2019-12-08 15:00:00 US Esch 0 - 1 Red Boys Differdange
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Mondercange 1 - 1 Fola Esch
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Swift Hesperange 5 - 0 Jeunesse Canach
2019-12-08 15:00:00 FC Kehlen 0 - 3 Progres Niedercorn
J-League Division 3
2019-12-08 04:00:00 Vanraure Hachinohe FC 2 - 3 Cerezo Osaka U23
2019-12-08 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
2019-12-08 04:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 0 SC Sagamihara
2019-12-08 04:00:00 Fukushima United FC 1 - 2 Thespa Kusatsu
2019-12-08 04:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto
2019-12-08 04:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
2019-12-08 04:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 3 Kataller Toyama
2019-12-08 04:00:00 Gainare Tottori 0 - 3 Yokohama SCC
2019-12-08 04:00:00 FC Tokyo U23 5 - 1 Gamba Osaka U23
Hong Kong First Division League
2019-12-08 05:30:00 Wing Yee FT 5 - 3 Citizen
2019-12-08 07:30:00 Shatin SA 2 - 1 South China AA
2019-12-08 07:30:00 Tai Chung FC 1 - 1 Dreams Metro Gallery
2019-12-08 07:30:00 Central Western District RSA 0 - 3 Hong Kong Sapling
International Friendly
2019-12-08 07:00:00 Syria U23 1 - 0 Mali U22
2019-12-08 11:35:00 China U22 2 - 1 Tajikistan U23
India Super League
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Fateh Hyderabad 0 - 1 FC Goa
Senegal Premier League
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Pikine 3 - 2 ASEC Ndiambour
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Casamance 0 - 1 Teunhueth FC
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Mbour 1 - 1 AS Douanes Dakar
2019-12-08 17:30:00 CNEPS Excellence 0 - 1 Diambars
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-12-08 16:30:00 CD Otavalo 1 - 1 Chacaritas SC
2019-12-08 17:45:00 Esmeraldas 0 - 2 Club 9 de Octubre
2019-12-08 20:30:00 Orense SC 2 - 1 Manta FC
2019-12-08 20:30:00 CD Independiente Juniors 0 - 0 Pottu Via Ho
Jamaica Premier League
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Molynes United 0 - 2 Portmore United
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Dunbeholden FC 0 - 1 Siti Worley Garden J
2019-12-08 20:00:00 UWI 1 - 1 Harbour View FC
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Vere United 1 - 1 Arnett Gardens
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-12-08 10:00:00 SV Lippstadt U17 0 - 1 Bochum U17
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 0 - 3 Koln U17
2019-12-08 10:00:00 FC Schalke 04 U17 4 - 1 Dortmund U17
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Aachen U17 2 - 3 SG Unterrath U17
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Karlsruher SC U17 1 - 0 Augsburg U17
2019-12-08 10:00:00 VfB Stuttgart U17 2 - 2 Stuttgarter Kickers U17
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Eintr. BraunschweigU17 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg U17
2019-12-08 12:00:00 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 3 - 1 Nurnberg U17
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 2 - 3 Greuther Furth U17
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Werder Bremen U17 4 - 2 St. PauliU17
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Getafe B 0 - 2 Atletico de Madrid B
2019-12-08 10:30:00 UD Melilla 0 - 0 Baleares
2019-12-08 10:30:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 1 - 1 Racing de Ferrol
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 0 - 0 Barcelona B
2019-12-08 11:00:00 UE Olot 0 - 1 Orihuela CF
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Celta vigo b 3 - 1 Real Oviedo B
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 1 Villarreal B
2019-12-08 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 3 - 2 Hercules
2019-12-08 11:00:00 SD Ejea 3 - 0 AE Prat
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Las Rozas 1 - 1 UD Ibiza
2019-12-08 11:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Union Langreo 3 - 2 coruxo FC
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Yeclano Deportivo 1 - 0 Villarrubia CF
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 1 - 2 Pontevedra
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Cadiz B 0 - 1 UD Marbella
2019-12-08 15:59:00 CF Talavera de la Reina 2 - 1 Merida AD
2019-12-08 15:59:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 1 Don Benito
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Badajoz 4 - 0 Granada CF B
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Algeciras 2 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Lleida 0 - 0 CD Ebro
2019-12-08 15:59:00 CF La Nucia 0 - 0 UE Llagostera
2019-12-08 15:59:00 CF Badalona 1 - 0 UD Levante B
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Castellon 3 - 1 Andorra CF
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Calahorra 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 2 - 1 Real Union Irun
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Cordoba 3 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno
2019-12-08 17:00:00 Real Murcia 2 - 0 FC Cartagena
2019-12-08 18:00:00 CP Villarrobledo 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia
France Youth U19 League
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Toulouse U19 1 - 1 Bastia U19
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Saint Etienne U19 6 - 1 Cannes AS U19
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19 0 - 4 StrasbourgU19
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Guingamp U19 2 - 1 Chateauroux U19
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Vannes U19 3 - 6 Bordeaux U19
2019-12-08 11:30:00 Montceau U19 0 - 4 SochauxU19
2019-12-08 13:30:00 AuxerreU19 0 - 1 Bourg Peronnas U19
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Torcy U.S U19 2 - 0 Lyon U19
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Epinal U19 1 - 3 Troyes U19
2019-12-08 13:30:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 2 - 1 Metz U19
2019-12-08 13:30:00 FC Chartres U19 0 - 2 Le Havre U19
2019-12-08 13:30:00 US Boulogne U19 2 - 4 Orleans US 45 U19
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Drancy U19 2 - 1 Caen U19
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Valenciennes US U19 1 - 0 Feignies U19
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Toulon U19 1 - 0 NimesU19
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Tours U19 2 - 5 Laval U19
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Rennes U19 3 - 0 Concarneau U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Energie Cottbus U19 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel U19
2019-12-08 12:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 2 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-12-08 12:30:00 SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 3 Berliner FC Dynamo
2019-12-08 12:30:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 Wacker Nordhausen
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 - 0 BFC Viktoria 1889
2019-12-08 12:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 3 - 3 ZFC Meuselwitz
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Germania Halberstadt 1 - 1 FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Lichtenberg 47 2 - 1 VfB Auerbach
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 0 - 1 Rot-Weiss Essen
2019-12-08 13:00:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 0 - 0 SV Elversberg
2019-12-08 13:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 5 - 0 Werder Bremen (Youth)
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Belenenses U17 0 - 2 Loures U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Benfica Sad U17 5 - 0 Uniao Leiria U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Fatima U17 1 - 5 GD Estoril-Praia U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Tondela U17 3 - 0 Chaves U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Padroense U17 3 - 3 Spg C Braga U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 1 - 0 Rio Ave U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U17 2 - 0 Uniao Nogueirenes U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 FC Famalicao U17 6 - 1 Palmeiras FC(U17)
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Moreirense U17 2 - 1 Merelinense U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Marialvas U17 0 - 1 Anadia U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Sp Espinho U17 0 - 1 Lusitania Lourosa U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Regua U17 1 - 0 Feirense U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Sintrense U17 5 - 1 Uniao Almeirim U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Sport Clube Caldas U17 4 - 0 Electrico FC U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 3 - 0 Sacavenense U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Real Sport Clube U17 1 - 2 Cova da Pied U17
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Louletano U17 3 - 0 Praia Milfontes(U17)
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Estrela FC U17 0 - 3 Casa Pia AC U17
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Peniche U17 1 - 0 CA Fundao U17
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Portimonense U17 3 - 5 oeiras U17
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-12-08 11:00:00 FC UT Arad 3 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 1 Universitaea Cluj
Greece Divison C
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Ermis Koridalou 1 - 2 AS Ano Mera
2019-12-08 12:00:00 AEK Tripolis 1 - 1 Aiolikos
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Ilisiakos FC 1 - 2 Thyella Kamari
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Kallithea 3 - 0 Akratitos Neon Liosion
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Thermaikos Thermis 2 - 0 Thiella Sarakinon
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Orfeas Xanthi 3 - 1 Keravnos Pernis
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Iraklis Larisas 2 - 0 Karitsa
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Posidonas Neas Michanionas 0 - 1 Megas Alexandros Trikalon
Turkiye Lig2
2019-12-08 09:30:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 3 - 0 Bandirmaspor
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 3 - 1 S.Urfaspor
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Belediye Vanspor 3 - 0 Tuzlaspor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor 0 - 0 Sariyer
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 7 - 1 Zonguldak
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 0 - 2 Inegolspor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Afjet Afyonspor 0 - 2 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Usakspor 3 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Eyupspor 1 - 0 Elazigspor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Kastamonuspor 4 - 2 Bayburt Ozel Idare
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 0 - 1 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 2 - 1 Bodrumspor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Ankarademirspor 3 - 1 Nigde Belediyespor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Pendikspor 0 - 2 Duzyurtspor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Corum Belediyespor 2 - 1 Samsunspor
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Sakaryaspor 2 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Amedspor 1 - 0 Kirklarelispor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Golcukspor 1 - 3 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Fethiyespor 1 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Artvin Hopaspor 4 - 0 Manisaspor
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 0 Sile Yildizspor
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Karaman Belediyesi Spor 1 - 0 Cankaya FK
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Agri 1970 Spor 0 - 1 Korfez Bld.
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 1 - 0 Erokspor
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Cizrespor 2 - 1 1877 Alemdagspor
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Yesilyurt Belediyespor 2 - 1 Nazillispor
2019-12-08 10:25:00 Ofspor 2 - 0 Kozan Spor FK
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Turgutluspor 2 - 2 Erbaaspor S
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Osmaniyespor 2 - 2 Diyarbakirspor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Dai Lin Jissbon 4 - 2 Karsiyaka
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Payas BS 1975 1 - 2 Tekirova Belediyespor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Sultanbeyli 1 - 3 Erzincanspor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 0 - 0 Catalca Spor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Duzcespor 2 - 1 Wing Larsburg
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Serik Belediyespor 3 - 2 Erzin Belediyespor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Tokatspor 0 - 4 Aksarayspor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik 1 - 0 Somaspor
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Yimpas Yozgatspor 1 - 3 Pazarspor
Kenya Super League
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Nairobi Stima 0 - 0 Bidco United
2019-12-08 12:00:00 KCB 5 - 1 Posta Rangers
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-12-08 01:30:00 Real Irving CD 2 - 3 Kernow Storm FC
2019-12-08 21:00:00 FC Fort Worth 2 - 3 Inocentes FC
2019-12-08 21:00:00 FC Sharp Keys 2 - 3 Somerset
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 1 - 1 Leandro N Alem
2019-12-08 20:20:00 Ferrocarril Midland 2 - 3 Argentino de Merlo
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Liniers 0 - 2 Sportivo Barracas
Cameroon Elite One
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Feutcheu FC 0 - 3 PWD de Bamenda
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 2 - 1 AS Fortuna Mfou
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Union Douala 0 - 0 Canon Yaounde
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 1 - 0 Young Sports
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Stade Renard de Melong 1 - 0 APEJES Academy
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Coton Sport 2 - 0 Eding Sport FC
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Dragon Club Yaounde 1 - 1 Avion Academy
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Fovu de Baham 1 - 0 Panthere Sportive du Nde
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-12-08 12:10:00 Sidama Bunna 4 - 1 Shire Endaselassie FC
Rwanda National League
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Police FC Kibungo 2 - 2 Mukura
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Garhwal Heroes FC 1 - 4 Rayon Sports FC
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Marines FC 0 - 0 Espoir FC
2019-12-08 13:00:00 AS Kigali 1 - 2 Gicumbi FC
Angola Girabola League
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Ferroviario Do Huambo 1 - 1 Santa Rita FC
2019-12-08 14:30:00 Desportivo Huila 1 - 1 Casa Militar
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Benfica Lubango 1 - 1 Onze Bravos
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-08 15:30:00 SOL FC Abobo 1 - 1 Sporting Gagnoa
2019-12-08 18:00:00 ASI Abengourou 2 - 0 ASEC MIMOSAS
Japan Futsal League
2019-12-08 05:00:00 Nagoya oceans Futsal 5 - 1 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-12-08 13:00:00 VfB Ginsheim 6 - 1 FC Hanau 93
2019-12-08 14:30:00 FC Eddersheim 1 - 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Malawi Premier League
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Blue Eagles 4 - 0 Chitipa United
Belgian First Amateur Division
2019-12-08 14:00:00 RFC de Liege 0 - 0 Dessel Sport
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 - 5 Rupel Boom
The women's league of Argentina
2019-12-08 12:10:00 Social Atletico Television (W) 2 - 2 Villa San Carlos (w)
2019-12-08 20:00:00 Platense (w) 0 - 0 Lanus Women
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-12-08 12:00:00 international Leipzig FC 4 - 1 FSV Martinroda
2019-12-08 12:00:00 1. FC Lok Stendal 1 - 0 Brandenburger SC Sud 05
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Hertha 06 Charlotten 2 - 0 Strausberg
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II 5 - 1 VFC Plauen
2019-12-08 12:30:00 TSG Neustrelitz 1 - 5 Hansa Rostock II
2019-12-08 13:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 3 - 0 FC Hagen/Uthlede
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Werder Bremen III 3 - 1 LTS Bremerhaven
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Eintracht Celle 3 - 3 TuS Bersenbruck
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 0 - 1 Greifswalder FC
2019-12-08 13:15:00 TSV Meerbusch 1 - 0 SpVg Schonnebeck
2019-12-08 13:30:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 - 1 TSG Sprockhovel
2019-12-08 13:30:00 FC Eintracht Rheine 6 - 0 Erndtebruck
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Duren 2 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 0 Siegburger SV 04
2019-12-08 13:30:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 - 0 Gutersloh
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Holzwickeder SC 4 - 2 Hammer SpVg
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Wiedenbruck 1 - 0 ASC 09 Dortmund
2019-12-08 13:30:00 TuS Ennepetal 2 - 2 RSV Meinerzhagen
2019-12-08 13:45:00 Blau-Weib Friesdorf 3 - 6 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
2019-12-08 13:45:00 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 3 - 2 SV Deutz 05
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Ratingen SV 0 - 2 SF Baumberg
2019-12-08 14:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 1 - 0 SF Niederwenigern
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Hennef 05 1 - 0 Borussia Freialdenhoven
2019-12-08 14:00:00 TSV Sasel 7 - 1 TSV Buchholz 08
2019-12-08 14:00:00 BSC Hastedt 0 - 4 Union 60 Bremen
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Bocholt FC 5 - 2 TVD Velbert
2019-12-08 14:00:00 SC Velbert 0 - 4 SSVg Velbert
2019-12-08 14:15:00 Westfalia Herne 0 - 3 Siegen Sportfreunde
2019-12-08 14:30:00 SFL Bremerhaven 4 - 2 BTS Neustadt
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Sporting San Jose 2 - 1 Municipal Garabito
Guatemala D2
2019-12-08 02:00:00 Marquense 2 - 1 CD Achuapa
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-12-08 23:00:00 Walter Ferretti 2 - 2 Managua FC
Trinidad and Tobago Super League
2019-12-08 19:30:00 Santa Rosa FC 1 - 2 Prisons FC
Croatia 2.Division
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Hajduk Split II 1 - 0 HNK Sibenik
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Rudes 1 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-08 10:45:00 Ballinhassig 1 - 1 Kinsale FC
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Dublin Bus FC 1 - 0 Dublin University FC
Italy Serie D
2019-12-08 13:30:00 US Breno 1 - 1 Fanfulla Cavenago
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Virtus Bergamo 2 - 2 US Folgore Caratese
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Latina 4 - 0 US Ladispoli
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Scandicci 3 - 1 Bastia 1924
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Recanatese 4 - 3 Atletico Porto Santelpidio
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Giulianova 0 - 1 San Nicolo Notaresco
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 1 - 4 AS Ostia Mare
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Palermo 1 - 3 Acireale
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Lucchese 2 - 1 TSV Klausdorf
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Legnano 3 - 1 ASD Cartigliano
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano 2 - 2 ASD Sasso Marconi
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Casarano 3 - 2 Citta di Fasano
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Atletico Terme Fiuggi 1 - 1 Vastogirardi
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Villafranca 0 - 1 Belluno
2019-12-08 13:30:00 ASD Muravera 1 - 1 Aprilia
2019-12-08 13:30:00 ASD Grassina 2 - 0 ASD Sporting Trestina
2019-12-08 13:30:00 ASD Corigliano Calabro 2 - 1 Castrovillari
2019-12-08 13:30:00 APDC Chions 1 - 0 US Adriese
2019-12-08 13:30:00 AC Mestre 2 - 1 Luparense FC
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Nardo 1 - 1 Gladiator
2019-12-08 13:30:00 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana 1 - 0 Ponsacco
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Giugliano 1 - 1 US Palmese
2019-12-08 13:30:00 SCD Progresso Calcio 2 - 1 US Fiorenzuola
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Seregno 0 - 2 Ponte San Pietro
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Messina 2 - 1 Marina di Ragusa
San Marino League
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Fiorentino 1 - 4 S.S Pennarossa
2019-12-08 14:00:00 San Giovanni 1 - 1 SP Domagnano
2019-12-08 14:00:00 AC Juvenes 1 - 2 Faetano
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2019-12-08 05:30:00 Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) 3 - 2 Fu Moon FC
2019-12-08 05:30:00 Sao Jose(AP) 5 - 0 Mutual Football Club
2019-12-08 05:30:00 Yau Tsim Mong 1 - 1 Kwong Wah AA
2019-12-08 05:35:00 Tung Sing FC 4 - 0 Lucky Mile FC
2019-12-08 07:30:00 Kwai Tsing District FA 0 - 0 Wan Chai
2019-12-08 07:40:00 Kwun Tong 1 - 4 Flower
2019-12-08 07:40:00 Tuen Mun Football Team 0 - 1 Kowloon City
Spain Segunda Women
2019-12-08 11:00:00 CD Parquesol CF (w) 1 - 0 CPM Friol (w)
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 0 - 0 CD Juan Grande (w)
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Sporting Gijon (w) 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao B Women
Argentine Torneo A
2019-12-08 00:30:00 Boca Unidos 1 - 2 Douglas Haig
2019-12-08 00:45:00 Chaco For Ever 1 - 0 Defensores Pronunciamiento
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-12-08 11:00:00 ARC Oleiros 1 - 1 Praiense
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 - 3 Marr Tino
2019-12-08 11:45:00 SCU Torreense 1 - 1 FC Caldas
2019-12-08 14:15:00 Real Sport Clube Queluz 4 - 1 Lusitano Evora
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Sintrense 3 - 1 Sacavenense
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Maria da Fonte 4 - 3 Merelinense
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Sal gadacz 2 - 1 Maritimo B
2019-12-08 15:00:00 FC Armacenenses 0 - 2 SU 1 Dezembro
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Olhanense SC 2 - 2 Amora FC
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Fafe 2 - 0 Mirandela
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 1 - 1 GD Braganca
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Vizela 5 - 0 CSD Camara Lobos
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Louletano 0 - 2 Alverca
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Lusitania 1 - 1 Coimbroes
2019-12-08 15:00:00 GD Vitoria Sernache 1 - 2 Sertanense FC
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Gondomar 2 - 0 Vila Real
2019-12-08 15:00:00 FC Arouca 4 - 1 Valadares Gaia FC
2019-12-08 15:00:00 FC Felgueiras 0 - 1 AD Castro Daire
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Anadia 0 - 2 Fatima
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Esp. Lagos 2 - 1 Sintra Football
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Beira Mar 2 - 0 GD Fontinhas
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Pinhalnovense 0 - 0 Loures
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Oriental Lisboa 1 - 0 Fabril Barreiro
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Sanjoanense 2 - 0 Ginasio Figueirense
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Amarante 0 - 0 CF Canelas 2010
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Ideal 0 - 1 Uniao Leiria
2019-12-08 16:15:00 Sporting Braga II 1 - 1 Montalegre
2019-12-08 20:30:00 Clube Desportivo Trofense 0 - 3 Sp. Espinho
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2019-12-08 18:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 4 - 0 Nacional Montevideo U20
2019-12-08 20:30:00 River Plate U20 0 - 0 Gremio Nacional U20
2019-12-08 22:30:00 Midtjylland (Youth) 2 - 0 CA Talleres de Cordoba U20
COSAFA Cup U20
2019-12-08 08:00:00 Seychelles U20 0 - 2 Swaziland U20
2019-12-08 10:45:00 Mauritius U20 2 - 2 Lesotho U20
2019-12-08 13:30:00 Madagascar U20 1 - 1 South Africa U20
Greece U19
2019-12-08 09:00:00 Doxa Dramas U19 1 - 0 Kassiopi U19
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Levadiakos U19 3 - 0 Chania FC U19
Curacao League
2019-12-08 01:20:00 Jong Holland 6 - 0 SV Hubentud Fortuna
2019-12-08 23:30:00 CSD Barber 2 - 0 SV Vesta
Brazil
2019-12-08 18:30:00 Assermurb Women 0 - 1 Atletico Acreano (w)
Croatia U19 League
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Inter Zapresic U19 1 - 4 Hajduk Split U19
2019-12-08 12:00:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 0 - 3 Rijeka U19
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Maritimo Women 3 - 0 Clube Albergaria (w)
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Municipal De Vinto 4 - 0 Deportivo FATIC
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Ingolstadt 04 (w) 4 - 1 SV Meppen (w)
2019-12-08 10:00:00 FFC Frankfurt II (w) 1 - 1 Bayern Munich II (w)
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Werder Bremen (w) 5 - 1 Saarbrucken (w)
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Wolfsburg II (w) 1 - 1 Andernach (w)
2019-12-08 10:00:00 FFC Turbine Potsdam II (w) 3 - 1 FC Gutersloh (w)
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 0 St. Pauli
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
2019-12-08 12:30:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 Darmstadt
2019-12-08 13:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w) 3 - 0 Monchengladbach (w)
The Spanish League U19
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Levante U19 1 - 1 Patacona CF U19
2019-12-08 11:00:00 UD Alzira U19 1 - 1 Alboraya U19
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Racing Ferrol U19 3 - 3 Racing Santander U19
2019-12-08 11:00:00 CE Europa U19 3 - 1 Real Zaragoza U19
2019-12-08 11:00:00 Cadiz U19 1 - 2 Castilleja CF U19
2019-12-08 15:59:00 Mostoles U19 1 - 1 Burgos U19
Gambia GFA League
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Brikama United 2 - 2 Tallinding United
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Gambia Armed Force 1 - 1 Real Banjul
2019-12-08 16:30:00 Gambia Ports Authority 0 - 2 Banjul Hawks FC
Cyprus Women Division 1
2019-12-08 09:00:00 Yeroskipou FC (W) 0 - 5 Omonia Nicosia (w)
2019-12-08 09:00:00 Apollon Lympion (w) 0 - 4 EN Thoi Lakatamias (w)
2019-12-08 09:00:00 Pyrgos Limassol (W) 5 - 1 Lefkothea Latisa Women
Antigua & Barbuda Premier Division
2019-12-08 19:00:00 Pigotts Bullets FC 4 - 2 All Saints Utd FC
2019-12-08 21:00:00 Old Road FC 2 - 6 Greenbay Hoppers FC
2019-12-08 23:00:00 Jennings Grenades 2 - 0 Parham FC
Iran Div 2
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Mes Novin Kerman 1 - 1 Milad Mehr
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Caspian Qazvin 3 - 2 Karoun Ahvaz
2019-12-08 10:30:00 Shahrdari Fuman 2 - 2 Avalan Kamyaran
2019-12-08 10:45:00 Esteghlal Molasani 0 - 0 Kheybar Khorramabad
2019-12-08 10:45:00 Foolad Natanz FC 2 - 2 Shahid Ghandi
2019-12-08 10:45:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 1 - 1 Shahrdari Astara
Wales Women Premier League
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Abergavenny Women 0 - 2 Cardiff Metropolitan (w)
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Briton Ferry Women 1 - 0 Aberystwyth (w)
2019-12-08 14:00:00 Cardiff (w) 3 - 0 Cyncoed LFC Women
Mauritania Division 1
2019-12-08 17:00:00 ASAC Concorde 2 - 0 ASC Snim
Aruba Division Di Honor
2019-12-08 00:30:00 Sport Club United 1 - 7 SV Brazil Juniors
2019-12-08 22:00:00 SV La Fama 0 - 1 SV Caravel
Togo Premier Division
2019-12-08 15:00:00 ASCK 2 - 0 US Koroki Metete
2019-12-08 15:00:00 Ifodje FC 2 - 1 Maranatha Fiokpo
Kosovo Cup
2019-12-08 11:30:00 Prishtina 1 - 0 KF Arberia
2019-12-08 11:30:00 KF Trepca Mitrovice 2 - 4 KF Vushtrria
Iceland U19 Cup
2019-12-08 12:30:00 Afturelding Hviti U19 5 - 1 Leiknir KB U19
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
2019-12-08 19:00:00 SLH St Pauls Utd 1 - 0 Old Road Jets
2019-12-08 23:00:00 HE Garden Hotspurs 2 - 2 St Peters
Croatia First League Women
2019-12-08 12:00:00 ZNK Osijek (w) 1 - 0 ZNK Split (w)
South Africa Reserve League
2019-12-08 08:00:00 Cape Town City FC Reserves 2 - 1 Polokwane City Reserves
2019-12-08 08:00:00 Bloem Celtic Reserves 3 - 1 Black Leopards Reserves
2019-12-08 10:00:00 Kaizer Chiefs Reserves 5 - 1 Golden Arrows Reserves
El Salvador Segunda Division
2019-12-08 21:00:00 Brujos Mario Calvo 0 - 0 CD Racing Junior de Armenia
2019-12-08 21:15:00 CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca 0 - 0 <