Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-12-07 00:10:00 Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield
2019-12-07 20:35:00 CA Huracan 0 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2019-12-07 22:40:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Newells Old Boys
2019-12-07 22:40:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 3 LASK Linz
2019-12-07 15:59:00 TSV Hartberg 3 - 2 St.Polten
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 1 WSG Wattens
Belgian Pro League
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Mechelen 1 - 1 Kortrijk
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Racing Genk
2019-12-07 19:00:00 KAA Gent 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
2019-12-07 19:30:00 Sint-Truidense 1 - 2 Club Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
2019-12-07 16:30:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 LKS Lodz
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Wisla Plock
German Bundesliga
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 Bayern Munchen
2019-12-07 14:30:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Augsburg 2 - 1 FSV Mainz 05
2019-12-07 14:30:00 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
2019-12-07 17:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Schalke 04
German Bundesliga 2
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Greuther Furth 3 - 1 VfL Bochum
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Hannover 96 3 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 4 VfL Osnabruck
Russia Premier League
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Spartak Tambov 3 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
2019-12-07 13:30:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Terek Grozny 0 - 1 FC Ufa
France Ligue 1
2019-12-07 16:30:00 Montpellier 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Monaco 3 - 0 Amiens
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Nice 4 - 1 Metz
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Rennes 2 - 1 Angers
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Strasbourg 4 - 2 Toulouse
Holland Eredivisie
2019-12-07 17:30:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 0 FC Twente Enschede
2019-12-07 18:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2019-12-07 18:45:00 VVV Venlo 2 - 0 Emmen
2019-12-07 19:45:00 PEC Zwolle 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Maritimo 2 - 2 Santa Clara
2019-12-07 18:00:00 FC Famalicao 2 - 3 CD Tondela
2019-12-07 20:30:00 Aves 1 - 0 Sporting Braga
J-League Division 1
2019-12-07 05:00:00 Vissel Kobe 4 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
2019-12-07 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 2 - 3 Gamba Osaka
2019-12-07 05:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Kashima Antlers
2019-12-07 05:00:00 Oita Trinita 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
2019-12-07 05:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu
2019-12-07 05:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
2019-12-07 05:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
2019-12-07 05:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
2019-12-07 05:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 3 - 0 FC Tokyo
Swiss Super League
2019-12-07 18:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 1 Lugano
2019-12-07 18:00:00 Young Boys 1 - 0 Luzern
Scottish Premier League
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Hamilton Academical 0 - 1 Saint Mirren
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Hibernian 3 - 0 Aberdeen
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Livingston 3 - 0 Kilmarnock
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Motherwell 1 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 3 Sivasspor
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Ankaragucu 1 - 3 Goztepe
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Galatasaray 1 - 0 Alanyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Real Madrid 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Granada CF 3 - 0 Alaves
2019-12-07 17:30:00 Levante 2 - 4 Valencia
2019-12-07 20:00:00 FC Barcelona 5 - 2 Mallorca
Greece National A
2019-12-07 15:59:00 PAOK Saloniki 2 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
2019-12-07 17:30:00 AEK Athens 5 - 0 Panionios
2019-12-07 18:00:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 0 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-12-07 15:00:00 SD Huesca 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Sporting Gijon 1 - 0 Ponferradina
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Almeria 3 - 1 Mirandes
Italian Serie A
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Atalanta 3 - 2 Verona
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Udinese 1 - 1 Napoli
2019-12-07 19:45:00 Lazio 3 - 1 Juventus
England League 2
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Port Vale 0 - 1 Walsall
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Mansfield Town 0 - 3 Cheltenham Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 2 Scunthorpe United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Colchester United 1 - 0 Salford City
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Cambridge United 1 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 3 Swindon Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Exeter City 3 - 2 Northampton Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 0 - 0 Crawley Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Bradford City 1 - 0 Newport County
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Morecambe 1 - 1 Carlisle United
English Premier League
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Everton 3 - 1 Chelsea
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 0 - 3 Liverpool
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 5 - 0 Burnley
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Watford 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
2019-12-07 17:30:00 Manchester City 1 - 2 Manchester United
England Championship
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 Leeds United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Derby County
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Reading 2 - 3 Birmingham City
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 0 Preston North End
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Cardiff City 3 - 2 Barnsley
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Hull City 2 - 1 Stoke City
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Luton Town 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1 Brentford
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Fulham 1 - 2 Bristol City
England League 1
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Gillingham 1 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Coventry City 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Bristol Rovers 4 - 2 Southend United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 2 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Rotherham United 0 - 1 Rochdale
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Burton Albion 0 - 2 Lincoln City
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Portsmouth 2 - 2 Peterborough United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Blackpool 3 - 1 Fleetwood Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Oxford United 0 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
Italian Serie B
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Pescara 2 - 2 Venezia
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Cittadella 4 - 3 Salernitana
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Spezia 2 - 0 Livorno
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Empoli 2 - 1 Ascoli
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Chievo 1 - 0 Cremonese
International Club Friendly
2019-12-07 08:00:00 Moreton Bay United 9 - 0 Brisbane Knights
2019-12-07 09:00:00 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 1 - 0 Mostistea Ulmu
2019-12-07 09:30:00 Ruch Chorzow 3 - 1 Gwarek Ornontowice
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Eslovs BK 2 - 3 Osterlen FF
2019-12-07 12:15:00 Al Feiha U19 0 - 0 Al Ansar Sc U19
2019-12-07 13:45:00 Security Systems FC 1 - 2 Orapa United
French Cup
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Vandoeuvre 2 - 2 Red Star FC 93
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Cote Chaude Sportif 0 - 1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
2019-12-07 12:30:00 4 Rivieres 70 0 - 2 Bourg Peronnas
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Prix Les Mezieres 3 - 1 Quevilly
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Annecy 1 - 2 Chambly FC
2019-12-07 13:15:00 Pontivy Stade 0 - 1 Lorient
2019-12-07 13:15:00 Chartres FC 0 - 1 Caen
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Hombourg-Haut 2 - 1 AJ Auxerre
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Cournon 0 - 2 Chamois Niortais
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Tours 1 - 1 Franciscain
2019-12-07 14:00:00 St Pryve St Hilaire 6 - 0 Saint Georges
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Guichen 2 - 1 Le Rheu
2019-12-07 15:30:00 Raon L Etape 6 - 2 Boulay
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Mulhouse 2 - 3 Epinal
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Chilly 0 - 0 AS Fabregues
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Stade Poitevin 1 - 3 Rodez Aveyron
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Saint Quentin 1 - 3 Grande Synthe
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Montceau 3 - 0 Besancon
2019-12-07 17:00:00 FC Limonest 0 - 0 Villefranche
2019-12-07 17:00:00 GRACES 1 - 2 GS Consolat Marseille
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Angouleme 5 - 1 St Flour
2019-12-07 17:00:00 FC Bergerac 0 - 0 Trelissac
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Bayonne 4 - 1 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT
2019-12-07 17:00:00 FC Challans 1 - 1 Colomiers
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Sable-sur-Sarthe 2 - 0 Concarneau
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Voltigeurs Chateaubriant 0 - 0 Stade Briochin
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Plabennec 0 - 2 Granville
2019-12-07 17:00:00 FC Rouen 1 - 0 Orleans US 45
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Gonfreville 1 - 1 Creteil
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Iris Club de Croix 0 - 1 Entente Sannois
2019-12-07 17:30:00 Frejus St-Raphael 1 - 1 Olympique Ales
2019-12-07 18:00:00 Marssac SRDT 1 - 4 Pau FC
2019-12-07 22:00:00 Jeunesse Evolution 0 - 2 ASM Belfortaine
Israel Premier League
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Hapoel Raanana 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
2019-12-07 15:30:00 Hapoel Haifa 3 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2019-12-07 16:30:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Sectzya Nes Ziona
2019-12-07 17:50:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-12-07 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 3 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 4 - 0 Dnipro-1
Swiss Challenge League
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Chiasso 0 - 1 Grasshopper
2019-12-07 16:30:00 Kriens 2 - 1 FC Wil 1900
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Start Kristiansand 2 - 1 Lillestrom
Romania Liga I
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 - 1 Politehnica Iasi
2019-12-07 18:30:00 AFC Hermannstadt 4 - 2 Dinamo Bucuresti
Serbian Superliga
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Hatayspor 3 - 0 Boluspor
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Karagumruk 0 - 0 Balikesirspor
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 4 - 3 Istanbulspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-12-07 12:15:00 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna
Slovak Super Liga
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Nitra 1 - 1 Trencin
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 2 - 1 SKF Sered
2019-12-07 13:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 0 - 0 Zlate Moravce
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Michalovce 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Dunajska Streda
Croatia 1.Division
2019-12-07 14:00:00 HNK Gorica 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
2019-12-07 16:30:00 Inter Zapresic 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 0 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Debrecin VSC 1 - 1 Budapest Honved
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Fehervar Videoton 0 - 2 Paksi SE Honlapja
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Ujpesti 1 - 0 Varda SE
2019-12-07 15:59:00 ZalaegerzsegTE 2 - 0 Kaposvar
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Opava 1 - 2 Baumit Jablonec
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Teplice 2 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Synot Slovacko 2 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen
Belgian Second Division
2019-12-07 15:59:00 KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 1 Excelsior Virton
2019-12-07 19:30:00 Lokeren 1 - 3 Roeselare
Italy C1A
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 Pistoiese
2019-12-07 14:00:00 US Pianese 1 - 2 Pontedera
2019-12-07 16:30:00 Paganese 1 - 1 Catanzaro
2019-12-07 19:45:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 0 Como
2019-12-07 19:45:00 Cesena 0 - 4 Alma Juventus Fano
England Conference
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Barrow 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Chesterfield 1 - 2 Bromley
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 2 Maidenhead United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Dover Athletic 0 - 2 Boreham Wood
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Eastleigh 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Harrogate Town 2 - 1 Torquay United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Notts County 1 - 1 Sutton United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Stockport County 4 - 2 Chorley FC
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Woking 2 - 1 Hartlepool United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Wrexham 2 - 0 Solihull Moors
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Yeovil Town 2 - 0 Halifax Town
2019-12-07 17:20:00 Barnet 2 - 1 AFC Fylde
Scottish Championship
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Arbroath 1 - 1 Dundee
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Dundee United 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 3 - 1 Greenock Morton
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Inverness 2 - 0 Ayr United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Queen of South 1 - 2 Partick Thistle
Scottish Division One
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Clyde 0 - 0 Forfar Athletic
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Dumbarton 0 - 2 Montrose
2019-12-07 15:00:00 East Fife 0 - 0 Falkirk
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Peterhead 3 - 0 Stranraer
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Raith Rovers 1 - 0 Airdrie United
Scottish Division Two
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Albion Rovers 2 - 0 Queen's Park
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Cowdenbeath 0 - 0 Elgin City
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Edinburgh City 2 - 1 Cove Rangers
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Annan Athletic
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Stirling Albion 2 - 4 Brechin City
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Penafiel 2 - 2 Porto B
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Cova Piedade 0 - 0 Vilafranquense
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Nacional da Madeira 1 - 0 SC Farense
2019-12-07 17:15:00 GD Chaves 0 - 2 Oliveirense
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 2 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 3 - 0 Institute FC
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Coleraine 2 - 2 Glentoran FC
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Crusaders 0 - 1 Ballymena United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 3 - 1 Warrenpoint Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 1 - 3 Larne FC
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Linfield FC 1 - 0 Cliftonville
Wales Cup
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Rhyl FC 2 - 0 STM Sports
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Pontardawe Town 3 - 1 Buckley Town
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Aberystwyth Town 2 - 1 Ruthin Town FC
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Abertillery Bluebirds 0 - 3 FC Nomads at Connah's Quay
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Newi Cefn Druids 2 - 0 Guilsfield
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Afan Lido 5 - 1 Llandudno
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Goytre Utd 0 - 4 Caernarfon
2019-12-07 14:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 1 - 0 Pontypridd
2019-12-07 14:30:00 The New Saints 9 - 0 Mold Alexandra
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Penrhyncoch 1 - 2 Prestatyn Town FC
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Swansea University 3 - 0 Cambrian Clydach
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Flint Town 2 - 0 Bala Town
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Barry Town AFC 0 - 1 Newtown AFC
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-12-07 14:00:00 ES Setif 4 - 0 AS Ain Mlila
2019-12-07 14:00:00 NA Hussein Dey 0 - 1 MC Magra
2019-12-07 14:00:00 CR Belouizdad 1 - 0 JS Saoura
2019-12-07 14:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 3 - 1 MC Alger
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Biskra 0 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
CAF Champions League
2019-12-07 13:00:00 FC Platinum 0 - 3 ES du Sahel
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda 1 - 1 USM Alger
2019-12-07 15:59:00 ZESCO United Ndola 1 - 2 TP Mazembe Englebert
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Zamalek 2 - 0 Primeiro de Agosto
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-12-07 21:00:00 America de Cali 2 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Australia A-League
2019-12-07 06:00:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 Western Sydney
2019-12-07 08:30:00 Sydney FC 5 - 1 Brisbane Roar
English FA Women's Premier League
2019-12-07 19:30:00 Aston Villa (w) 3 - 1 Leicester City (w)
Southeast Asian Games football
2019-12-07 08:00:00 Myanmar U22 2 - 2 Indonesia U22
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Vietnam U22 4 - 0 Cambodia U22
England Conference North Division
2019-12-07 15:00:00 AFC Telford United 0 - 2 Farsley Celtic
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 0 Altrincham
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 2 - 0 Hereford United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Darlington 2 - 0 Chester FC
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Gateshead 3 - 1 Alfreton Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Guiseley 0 - 2 Brackley Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Kettering Town 0 - 0 York City
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 3 Boston United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Kings Lynn 3 - 0 Blyth Spartans
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Leamington 2 - 2 Spennymoor Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Southport FC 1 - 0 Gloucester City
England Conference South Division
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Bath City 0 - 0 Wealdstone FC
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Chelmsford City 4 - 1 Hungerford Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Concord Rangers 5 - 0 Eastbourne Borough
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Dorking 1 - 0 Weymouth
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 1 Dartford
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 2 - 1 Chippenham Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Oxford City 1 - 4 Maidstone United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Slough Town 1 - 0 Braintree Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 St Albans City 1 - 1 Hampton Richmond Borough
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 3 - 2 Billericay Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Welling United 2 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Black Leopards 0 - 0 AmaZulu
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Baroka FC 2 - 2 Orlando Pirates
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Cape Town City 0 - 1 Chippa United
2019-12-07 18:15:00 Kaizer Chiefs 5 - 3 Bloemfontein Celtic
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-12-07 06:30:00 Guangzhou R F U19 2 - 0 Happy Valley
Albania Super league
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Luftetari 0 - 2 Vllaznia Shkoder
2019-12-07 12:30:00 KS Bylis 2 - 1 Partizani Tirana
2019-12-07 15:30:00 KF Tirana 1 - 3 KS Perparimi Kukesi
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 1 - 0 Maghrib Association Tetouan
2019-12-07 15:59:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 3 - 1 Olympique de Safi
Palestine Football League
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Shabab Alsamu 1 - 0 Hilal AL Quds
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-12-07 13:00:00 C.A.Bizertin 1 - 1 Etoile Metlaoui
2019-12-07 13:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 0 - 0 Club Africain
England Southern Premier League
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Chesham United 2 - 1 Poole Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Hendon 2 - 1 Merthyr Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Gosport Borough 1 - 1 Yate Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Harrow Borough 1 - 5 Tiverton Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Hartley Wintney 1 - 5 Hayes Yeading United
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Salisbury FC 1 - 1 Blackfield Langley
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Dorchester Town 0 - 3 Metropolitan Police
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Wimborne Town 0 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Weston Super Mare 1 - 3 Farnborough Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Truro City 5 - 1 Walton Casuals
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Taunton Town 3 - 0 Beaconsfield SYCOB
Scottish Highland Football League
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Clachnacuddin 1 - 4 Deveronvale
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Fort William 0 - 2 Lossiemouth
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 1 - 1 Sarajevo
2019-12-07 12:00:00 FK Tuzla City 1 - 0 NK Siroki Brijeg
2019-12-07 12:00:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 - 2 NK Celik
2019-12-07 15:00:00 FK Zeljeznicar 0 - 2 FK Velez Mostar
Macedonian First Football League
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Sileks 3 - 1 Academy Pandev
Argentine Division 2
2019-12-07 22:10:00 Almagro 0 - 3 Club Atletico Tigre
French Feminines D1
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Guingamp (w) 1 - 1 Dijon w
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Bordeaux (w) 2 - 0 Reims (w)
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Fleury 91 ?w? 2 - 3 Paris FC (w)
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Marseille ?w? 1 - 3 ASJ Soyaux (w)
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 1 - 1 Montpellier (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 4 - 3 FFC Frankfurt (w)
Qatar League CUP
2019-12-07 15:10:00 Al-Arabi SC 2 - 2 Al Duhail
2019-12-07 15:10:00 Qatar SC 0 - 1 Al Khor SC
2019-12-07 15:10:00 Al-Sailiya 1 - 2 Al-Garrafa
Egypt Cup
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Haras El Hedoud 1 - 0 Petrojet
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 1 - 0 Al Nasr Cairo
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Tala'ea EI-Gaish 1 - 0 Dekernes
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Ismaily 2 - 0 Ilameen
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-12-07 08:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 2 - 3 CSKA Moscow (R)
2019-12-07 10:00:00 PFC Sochi Youth 5 - 2 Rubin Kazan (R)
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 2 - 1 FK Rostov Youth
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 4 - 2 FK Ural Youth
Malta Premier League
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Gzira United 3 - 1 Mosta FC
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Floriana F.C. 2 - 1 Santa Lucia
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 2 - 1 Birkirkara FC
2019-12-07 15:15:00 Gudja United 4 - 1 Senglea Athletic
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Wingate Finchley 2 - 3 Hornchurch
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Cray Wanderers 4 - 0 Potters Bar Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Cheshunt 0 - 1 Bishop's Stortford
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Worthing 2 - 1 Margate
2019-12-07 15:00:00 lewes 0 - 1 Leatherhead
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 Corinthian Casuals
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 1 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Kingstonian 4 - 0 Merstham
2019-12-07 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 4 - 2 Haringey Borough
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Enfield Town 0 - 4 Bowers Pitsea
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Folkestone 2 - 1 Horsham
Belgium Women 1st National
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Standard Liege B (W) 2 - 2 Kontich FC ?w?
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Moldavo (w) 5 - 0 KSKV Zwevezele ?w?
2019-12-07 13:00:00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage (w) 1 - 0 Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w)
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Ladies Genk B ?w? 0 - 3 Eendracht Aalst (W)
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Famkes Merkem (w) 0 - 3 Gent B (w)
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Zulte Waregem VV ?w? 1 - 4 White Star Bruxelles ?w?
2019-12-07 15:45:00 KV Mechelen ?w? 1 - 0 Massenhoven VC (w)
CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup
2019-12-07 10:30:00 Djibouti 0 - 0 Somalia
2019-12-07 13:15:00 Uganda 2 - 1 Burundi
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-12-07 17:00:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 6 - 3 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
2019-12-07 17:00:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 3 - 3 Levante Futsal
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Peniscola Futsal 4 - 5 Vaidepenas Futsal
2019-12-07 17:30:00 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 5 - 6 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-12-07 21:00:00 Macara 1 - 1 Delfin SC
Saudi Kings Cup
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Abha 1 - 0 Al-Arabi(KSA)
2019-12-07 14:25:00 Al Safa(KSA) 1 - 4 Al Ittihad(KSA)
2019-12-07 14:45:00 Al Hilal 4 - 2 Al-Jabalain
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-12-07 08:30:00 Juve Stabia U20 1 - 2 Trapani Youth
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Lecce U20 0 - 0 Livorno Youth
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Udinese U20 1 - 2 AC Milan U20
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Lazio U20 0 - 2 Inter Milan U20
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Frosinone U20 3 - 1 Pisa U19
2019-12-07 10:30:00 Ascoli U20 6 - 1 Cosenza Calcio Youth
2019-12-07 10:30:00 Benevento (Youth) 2 - 3 Sha LAN U19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Juventus U20 1 - 1 Torino U20
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Perugia U20 3 - 1 Crotone U20
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Venezia F.C. Youth 0 - 0 Verona U20
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Brescia U20 1 - 1 Pordenone Youth
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Parma U20 2 - 1 Spezia U20
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Genoa U20 0 - 3 Napoli U20
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Atalanta U20 2 - 0 Chievo U20
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Virtus Entella U20 1 - 3 Spal U19
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Sassuolo U20 0 - 0 Fiorentina U20
German 3.Liga
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 3 Unterhaching
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 Hallescher FC
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Magdeburg 0 - 2 Ingolstadt
2019-12-07 13:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 4 - 1 Hansa Rostock
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 3 - 1 Viktoria koln
England Northern Premier League
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Atherton Collieries 2 - 1 Hyde F.C.
2019-12-07 15:00:00 South Shields 1 - 1 Warrington Town AFC
2019-12-07 15:00:00 FC United of Manchester 5 - 2 Matlock Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1 Whitby Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Buxton FC 1 - 1 Lancaster City
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Witton Albion 3 - 1 Grantham Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Stafford Rangers 2 - 0 Radcliffe Borough
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Morpeth Town 1 - 0 Nantwich Town
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Bamber Bridge 3 - 2 Mickleover Sports
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 3 Scarborough
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Basford Utd 3 - 2 Ashton United
A-League National Youth League
2019-12-07 05:45:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 6 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
Australia W-League
2019-12-07 05:00:00 Melbourne Victory (w) 1 - 1 WS Wanderers (w)
2019-12-07 11:15:00 Perth Glory (w) 1 - 2 Newcastle Jets (w)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-12-07 15:50:00 Al Khaleej Club 0 - 2 Al-Baten
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Knockbreda 1 - 4 Ballinamallard United
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Queen's University 5 - 2 HW Welders
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Loughgall FC 1 - 0 Newry City
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 1 Dundela
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Portadown 2 - 1 Ards FC
India League Division 1
2019-12-07 08:30:00 Minerva Academy 1 - 1 East Bengal
Israel B League
2019-12-07 17:45:00 SC Maccabi Ashdod 2 - 0 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2019-12-07 18:15:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 2 - 0 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Denmark Youth U19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 0 - 3 FC Kobenhavn U19
BSWCP
2019-12-07 08:10:00 Versandkostenfrei Beach 2 - 4 BSC Lions Riviera Beach
2019-12-07 08:25:00 AIS PSJ Beach 5 - 4 GR Olival Basto Beach
2019-12-07 09:00:00 CF Intercity Beach 15 - 4 Los Alcazares Beach
2019-12-07 09:10:00 Rostocker Robben Beach Soccer 5 - 2 CF Chelas Beach
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Torrejon Beach 4 - 10 Torredembarra Beach
2019-12-07 10:20:00 Grande Motte Pyramide Beach 5 - 4 GO Rhein Main Beach
2019-12-07 11:10:00 Marbella Beach 7 - 5 Royals Dusseldorf Beach
2019-12-07 11:25:00 Levante UD Beach Soccer 4 - 3 Bala Azul Beach Soccer
2019-12-07 12:00:00 CA Ituzaingo Beach 7 - 9 River Plate Beach
2019-12-07 13:40:00 Huracan Beach 5 - 3 Puerto Comercial Beach
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-12-07 02:30:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - 2 Zacatepec
Hungary U19 A League
2019-12-07 09:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 2 - 1 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Vasas U19 6 - 1 Debrecin VSC U19
South Africa First League
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Maccabi FC 1 - 2 Pretoria Univ
2019-12-07 13:30:00 TS Sporting 2 - 1 Cape Umoya United
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Royal Eagles 3 - 1 Richards Bay
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Mbombela United 1 - 2 Real Kings
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 6 - 1 Omonia Psevda
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Ermis Aradippou 4 - 2 Digenis Morphou
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Aris Limassol 1 - 0 Alki Oroklini
2019-12-07 12:30:00 AE Zakakiou 2 - 2 Onisilos Sotiras
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Akritas Chloraka 0 - 3 Othellos Athienou
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Asil Lysi 3 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos 0 - 0 Flandria
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 0 - 1 San Telmo
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Argentino de Quilmes 3 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
2019-12-07 20:00:00 UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 Almirante Brown
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Karpaty U21 2 - 0 Desna Chernihiv U21
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 1 - 1 Zorya U21
2019-12-07 11:00:00 FC Mariupol U21 3 - 1 Lviv U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-12-07 10:00:00 ES Setif U21 2 - 1 AS Ain Mlila U21
2019-12-07 10:00:00 CR Belouizdad U21 1 - 0 JS Saoura U21
2019-12-07 10:00:00 NA Hussein Dey U21 2 - 1 NC Magra U21
2019-12-07 10:15:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 0 - 2 MC Alger U21
2019-12-07 11:00:00 US Biskra U21 2 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-12-07 12:10:00 Al-Sharq 0 - 0 Al Qaisoma
2019-12-07 12:20:00 Al Kholood 1 - 1 Arar FC
2019-12-07 12:20:00 Afief 0 - 2 Hajer
2019-12-07 12:40:00 Hercue 1 - 0 Al-Orubah
ISR U19
2019-12-07 09:00:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 2 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
2019-12-07 09:30:00 Hapoel Hadera U19 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Mexico Youth U20
2019-12-07 15:59:00 Atlas U20 2 - 1 Club Tijuana U20
SAGA
2019-12-07 07:15:00 Nepal U23 2 - 1 Maldives U23
2019-12-07 11:45:00 Sri LankaU23 0 - 3 Bhutan U23
Malta First Division League
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Pembroke Athleta 5 - 2 Qormi F.C
2019-12-07 15:15:00 Qrendi 3 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs
SVK U19 A
2019-12-07 09:00:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 0 - 5 Slovan Bratislava U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 2 - 1 Trencin U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 FC Nitra U19 1 - 2 FK Senica U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 3 - 1 FK Poprad U19
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Novi Pazar 3 - 1 Semendrija 1924
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 0 - 0 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Bulgaria U19
2019-12-07 11:30:00 Levski Sofia U19 0 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-12-07 09:05:00 Menemenspor U19 0 - 0 Genclerbirligi U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U19 1 - 2 Istanbulspor U19
2019-12-07 11:30:00 Gaokaerlishibang U19 1 - 0 Altay Spor KulubuU19
2019-12-07 11:30:00 Osmanlispor FK U19 1 - 0 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19
2019-12-07 11:30:00 Ankaragucu U19 0 - 3 Goztepe U19
2019-12-07 11:30:00 Kasimpasa U19 0 - 3 Besiktas JK U19
2019-12-07 11:40:00 Erokspor U19 2 - 1 Balikesirspor U19
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-07 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan 3 - 1 PSM Makassar
2019-12-07 11:30:00 PSS Sleman 0 - 0 Persib Bandung
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-12-07 01:00:00 Boyaca Chico 1 - 0 Cortulua
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-12-07 10:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 1 - 0 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 0 - 2 Real Sociedad (w)
Italian Women Division 1
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Empoli (w) 0 - 3 Fiorentina (w)
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Tavagnacco (w) 0 - 3 AGSM Verona (w)
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Orobica ?w? 1 - 7 Juventus (w)
Iran U23 Liga
2019-12-07 06:35:00 Paykan U23 5 - 1 Moghavemat Tehran U23
2019-12-07 06:40:00 Caspian Kosar U23 0 - 0 Arvand Charkh Shemiran U23
2019-12-07 08:45:00 Olympic Andisheh U23 0 - 3 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23
2019-12-07 08:45:00 Peyrovan Hejazi U23 2 - 0 Oghab Tehran U23
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Baderan Tehran U23 1 - 2 Cypress teresopolis U23
2019-12-07 10:30:00 Naft Iranian U23 1 - 4 Niroye Zamini U23
2019-12-07 10:30:00 Esteghlal Tehran U23 5 - 0 Saipa U23
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Abi Pooshan U23 3 - 2 Raad Sorkh U23
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Sporting Ben Arous 0 - 0 Croissant Msaken
2019-12-07 13:00:00 S.S. Sfaxien 0 - 0 Club Menzel Bouzelfa
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Olympique de Beja 1 - 0 ES Rades
2019-12-07 13:00:00 AS Gabes 1 - 0 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2019-12-07 13:00:00 CO Medenine 2 - 0 CO Sidi Bouzid
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Sbikha 1 - 0 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib
2019-12-07 13:00:00 A.S Ariana 2 - 3 Sfax Railways
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 2 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 0 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Spartak Pleven 1 - 3 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Spartak Varna 0 - 4 Neff supporting Simic
The lowlands of Scotland League
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Kelty Hearts 1 - 0 East Kilbride
2019-12-07 15:00:00 East Stirlingshire 2 - 3 Spartans
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Gala Fairydean 2 - 0 Stirling University
Luxembourg Cup
2019-12-07 15:00:00 F91 Dudelange 4 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains
2019-12-07 17:00:00 FC Wiltz 71 3 - 0 Jeunesse Esch
India Super League
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Northeast United 0 - 3 Atletico De Kolkata
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Club Brugge (w) 0 - 1 Anderlecht (w)
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Sevilla Atletico 1 - 3 Recreativo Huelva
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Real Sociedad B 4 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2019-12-07 15:59:00 CD Guijuelo 3 - 0 Burgos CF
2019-12-07 18:00:00 Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 2 CF Internacional De Madrid
2019-12-07 19:00:00 UE Cornella 2 - 0 Sabadell
France Youth U19 League
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Castelnau le Cres U19 1 - 1 Colomiers U19
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Nantes U19 3 - 1 Trelissac U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 3 - 0 Lille U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 LensU19 2 - 2 Quevilly US U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Le Mans U19 3 - 0 Angers SCO U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Nice U19 4 - 2 Ajaccio U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Monaco U19 2 - 0 Montpellier U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Istres U19 6 - 1 Porto Vecchio U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Evreux U19 2 - 3 Amiens U19
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Dijon U19 1 - 1 Paris FC U19
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1 - 0 SC Freiburg U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Chemnitzer U19 0 - 4 Hamburger SV U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Kickers Offenbach U19 2 - 0 Ingolstadt U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Werder Bremen U19 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresden U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 4 - 0 Viktoria koln U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 0 - 1 VfL Bochum U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 3 - 1 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 3 - 0 FC Heidenheim U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 2 - 1 Monchengladbach U19
2019-12-07 11:00:00 MagdeburgU19 3 - 1 RB LeipzigU19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 0 - 1 MSV Duisburg U19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 St. Pauli U19 2 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg U19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Preuben Munster U19 0 - 0 Koln U19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Augsburg U19 0 - 2 Bayern Munchen U19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Karlsruher SC U19 1 - 1 Greuther Furth U19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Hoffenheim U19 1 - 3 VfB Stuttgart U19
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 1 - 6 Hertha Berlin U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 2 - 1 Heider SV
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 1 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-12-07 12:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2 - 1 Oldenburg
2019-12-07 12:30:00 VSG Altglienicke 0 - 3 Energie Cottbus
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 1 Berliner AK 07
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 1 - 2 Wuppertaler SV Borussia
2019-12-07 13:00:00 VFB Homberg 0 - 2 Bergisch Gladbach 09
2019-12-07 13:00:00 SV Rodinghausen 4 - 1 Monchengladbach AM.
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Bahlinger 0 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Saarbrucken 7 - 0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
2019-12-07 13:00:00 FC Giessen 1 - 1 FK Pirmasens
2019-12-07 13:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 0 FC 08 Hombrug
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 4 - 0 TSG Balingen
2019-12-07 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
2019-12-07 13:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 0 - 1 SV Drochtersen/Assel
2019-12-07 15:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 0 Schalke 04 (Youth)
French Championnat Amateur
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Hyeres 0 - 0 Saint-Priest
2019-12-07 17:00:00 Sainte Genevieve Sports 0 - 2 Bobigny A.C.
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-12-07 09:00:00 Scolar Resita 0 - 1 CS Mioveni
2019-12-07 09:00:00 Gloria Buzau 3 - 3 Ripensia Timisoara
2019-12-07 09:00:00 Metaloglobus 3 - 0 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 1 Farul Constanta
2019-12-07 12:00:00 FC Timisoara 1 - 0 Pandurii Targu-Jiu
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 Rapid Bucuresti
Greece Divison C
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Aris Avatou 1 - 1 Aetos Orfanou
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Nacional U19 0 - 2 Rio Ave U19
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Vilafranquense U19 1 - 2 Vitoria FC Setubal U19
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Gil Vicente U19 0 - 0 Pacos Ferreira U19
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Braga U19 1 - 1 Vizela U19
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Belenenses U19 1 - 1 GD Estoril-Praia U19
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Benfica U19 6 - 0 Academica Coimbra U19
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Uniao Leiria U19 1 - 4 Alverca U19
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Leixoes U19 0 - 1 FC Porto U19
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Sacavenense U19 1 - 0 Amora FC U19
2019-12-07 15:00:00 FC Famalicao U19 0 - 4 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19
2019-12-07 15:30:00 Feirense U19 1 - 3 Aves U19
Turkiye Lig2
2019-12-07 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 3 - 0 Hacettepe SK
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2019-12-07 10:30:00 Muglaspor 2 - 3 Batman Petrolspor
2019-12-07 10:30:00 Modafen Spor 0 - 0 Bayrampasa
2019-12-07 10:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 0 - 0 Yeni Altindag BS
2019-12-07 10:30:00 Silivrispor 1 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor
Women South Asian Games
2019-12-07 04:15:00 Sri Lanka (w) 1 - 2 Maldives (w)
2019-12-07 08:15:00 Nepal (w) 0 - 1 India (w)
Kenya Super League
2019-12-07 09:15:00 Mount Kenya United 2 - 2 Vihiga Bullets
2019-12-07 11:15:00 Administration Police FC 1 - 3 Nairobi Star City
2019-12-07 11:25:00 Chemelil Sugar 1 - 2 Weston Shitima
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Nzoia United 1 - 2 Kakamega Homeboyz
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Fortune Sacco 3 - 1 Vihiga United
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Modern Coast 1 - 1 Wu Shuru
2019-12-07 13:20:00 Kibera Black Stars 3 - 0 FC Talanta
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-12-07 01:30:00 Lone Star Republic FC 2 - 2 North Texas
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere 3 - 1 Deportivo Espanol
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Central Cordoba De Rosario 0 - 1 Canuelas FC
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-12-07 20:00:00 CA Lugano 0 - 0 Defensores de Cambaceres
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Argentino de Rosario 2 - 1 Centro Espanol
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Deportivo Muniz 2 - 0 Puerto Nuevo
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Adama City 1 - 0 Welkite Ketema
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Welwalo Adigrat 2 - 1 Wolaita Dicha
Rwanda National League
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Bugesera 0 - 0 Musanze FC
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Muhanga 1 - 0 Kiyovu FC
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Etincelles 0 - 0 Sunrise FC
2019-12-07 13:00:00 APR FC 3 - 2 Gasogi Utd
Uruguay Segunda
2019-12-07 16:30:00 La Luz 1 - 2 Platense FC
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Potencia 2 - 1 CSD Huracan Buceo
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Villa Espanola 1 - 1 Rentistas
Cameroon Elite two
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Yafoot FC 3 - 1 nternational Sporting De Douala
2019-12-07 14:00:00 OFTA of Kribi 0 - 1 Dynamo de Douala
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Renaissance Ngoumou 1 - 0 AS Fap
Peru B League
2019-12-07 18:00:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba 2 - 1 Sport Chavelines Juniors
2019-12-07 20:15:00 Atletico Grau 2 - 0 CD Coopsol
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-12-07 02:00:00 SD Atletico Nacional 2 - 0 Azuero FC
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Hessen Kassel 6 - 1 Bad Vilbel
2019-12-07 14:00:00 KSV Baunatal 0 - 1 Hessen Dreieich
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-12-07 19:30:00 Yaracuyanos 1 - 1 Gran Valencia FC
Malawi Premier League
2019-12-07 12:30:00 EPAC United 2 - 1 Mlatho Mponela FC
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Moyale Barracks 0 - 1 Mzuzu University
Belgian First Amateur Division
2019-12-07 18:30:00 Thes Sport 0 - 0 Lierse Kempenzonen
2019-12-07 19:00:00 KSK Heist 1 - 0 URS Lixhe-Lanaye
2019-12-07 19:00:00 LaLouviere 0 - 0 Patro Eisden
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Olympic Charleroi 1 - 1 KMSK Deinze
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Seraing 0 - 1 Jeunesse Molenbeek
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Tubize 3 - 2 FCV Dender EH
Mali Premiere Division
2019-12-07 15:45:00 Mamahira AC De Kati 0 - 1 Lafia Club de Bamako
2019-12-07 15:59:00 AS Olympique de Missira 0 - 1 Stade Malien de Bamako
2019-12-07 18:00:00 Yeelen 1 - 0 Onze Createurs
The women's league of Argentina
2019-12-07 12:00:00 El Porvenir (w) 0 - 4 CA Independiente (w)
2019-12-07 20:00:00 River Plate (W) 7 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano (W)
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Racing Club Women 3 - 1 Estudiantes LP (w)
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Excursionistas (w) 0 - 5 UAI Urquiza (w)
Uruguay U19 League
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Rentistas U19 4 - 2 Penarol U19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Santiago Wanderers U19 7 - 1 Liverpool Montevideo U19
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Central Espanol U19 0 - 1 Rampla Juniors U19
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Sud America U19 3 - 1 Plaza Colonia U19
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo U19 0 - 0 Boston River U19
2019-12-07 20:00:00 CA Juventud U19 1 - 0 Bella Vista U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1 - 1 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Tus Dassendorf 2 - 0 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Ludwigsfelder FC 1 - 4 SC Staaken
2019-12-07 12:00:00 TeBe Berlin 4 - 1 MSV Pampow
2019-12-07 12:30:00 FC Oberlausitz 1 - 2 SG Union Sandersdorf
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Brinkumer SV 3 - 2 FC Oberneuland
2019-12-07 13:00:00 TSV Ilshofen 2 - 0 Rielasingen Arlen
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 0 FV Ravensburg
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Pforzheim 2 - 1 Freiburger FC
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Villingen 0 - 2 Goppinger SV
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 - 4 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2019-12-07 13:00:00 SV Oberachern 2 - 1 SSV Reutlingen 05
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Freiberg 1 - 2 SV Linx
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Sandhausen II 0 - 4 FSV 08 Bissingen
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 - 2 Niendorfer TSV
2019-12-07 14:00:00 FSV luckenwalde 1 - 3 VfB 1921 Krieschow
2019-12-07 14:00:00 ESC Geestemunde 7 - 1 Aumund-Vegesack
2019-12-07 14:00:00 SC Borgfeld 0 - 8 Bremer SV
2019-12-07 15:00:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus 5 - 1 Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig
England U23 Premier League
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Chelsea U23 3 - 3 Derby County U23
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Newcastle U23 0 - 1 Reading U23
Holland Ligue 3
2019-12-07 13:00:00 AFC 0 - 1 Scheveningen
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Quick Boys 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis
2019-12-07 14:00:00 IJsselmeervogels 4 - 2 Noordwijk
2019-12-07 14:00:00 ASWH 0 - 4 HHC Hardenberg
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Rijnsburgse Boys 1 - 0 TEC
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Volendam (Youth) 5 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Kozakken Boys 4 - 2 GVVV Veenendaal
2019-12-07 14:30:00 Koninklijke HFC 1 - 1 Katwijk
2019-12-07 17:00:00 De Treffers 4 - 0 Spakenburg
Trinidad and Tobago Super League
2019-12-07 19:00:00 Police FC II 3 - 1 Matura Reunited
Croatia 2.Division
2019-12-07 12:30:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 0 NK Croatia Zmijavci
2019-12-07 12:30:00 HNK Cibalia 0 - 0 Radnik Sesvete
2019-12-07 12:30:00 NK Dugopolje 2 - 2 Kustosija
2019-12-07 12:30:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac 1 - 0 NK Solin
2019-12-07 13:30:00 NK Orijent Rijeka 0 - 2 Medjimurje
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-07 14:00:00 Collinstown 1 - 2 Firhouse Clover FC
Italy Serie D
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Taranto Sport 0 - 1 Nocerina
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Sangiustese 0 - 2 Nuovo Campobasso
2019-12-07 14:00:00 FB Brindisi 1912 1 - 0 Agropoli
Spain Segunda Women
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Granada CF(w) 1 - 0 UD Granadilla Tenerife B (w)
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Villarreal (w) 0 - 0 Levante B (w)
Argentine Torneo A
2019-12-07 00:45:00 Desamparados 2 - 2 Huracan Las Heras
2019-12-07 00:45:00 Deportivo Maipu 0 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Gimnasia C. Uruguay 0 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Deportivo Camioneros 2 - 0 Estudiantes de San Luis
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Club Circulo Deportivo 2 - 1 Deportivo Madryn
2019-12-07 20:30:00 Sportivo Belgrano 2 - 1 G.San Martin Formosa
2019-12-07 20:30:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 2 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2019-12-07 21:00:00 Crucero del Norte 2 - 2 CA Guemes
2019-12-07 21:00:00 Villa Mitre 2 - 0 Sportivo Penarol
2019-12-07 21:30:00 Union Sunchales 4 - 2 Sportivo Las Parejas
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Defensores Belgrano (VR) 2 - 1 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2019-12-07 11:00:00 Almere City FC U19 3 - 4 Vitesse U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Heerenveen SC U19 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 NAC Breda U19 2 - 0 PSV Eindhoven U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 ADO Den Haag U19 1 - 2 FC Twente U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Feyenoord U19 0 - 3 Ajax U19
Israel C League
2019-12-07 08:35:00 Bnei Bir Al Maksur 1 - 2 FC Alnada Nazareth
2019-12-07 10:40:00 Maccabi Ahva Yarka 0 - 12 Bnei Majdal Krum United
2019-12-07 18:00:00 Hapoel Beit She'any 1 - 2 Ironi Nesher
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2019-12-07 00:30:00 Internacional (RS) Youth 0 - 0 Midtjylland (Youth)
2019-12-07 18:30:00 Sportivo Penarol (Youth) 1 - 3 Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Defensor Sporting U20 1 - 1 America de Cali U20
2019-12-07 20:45:00 Independente SP Youth 2 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata U20
2019-12-07 22:00:00 Racing Club U20 2 - 2 Vasco da Gama U20
COSAFA Cup U20
2019-12-07 08:00:00 Angola U20 1 - 0 MozambiqueU20
2019-12-07 10:45:00 Botswana U20 2 - 2 Malawi U20
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Zambia U20 2 - 0 Comoros U20
Israel Youth Cup
2019-12-07 06:45:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 3 - 3 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
2019-12-07 09:00:00 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19 2 - 1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19
2019-12-07 09:00:00 Hapoel Akko U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa U19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan U19 1 - 5 Maccabi Shoham U19
2019-12-07 13:30:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi U19 1 - 4 Hapoel Katamon U19
Greece U19
2019-12-07 08:00:00 Apollon Smirnis U19 2 - 2 Ergotelis U19
2019-12-07 09:30:00 AEK Athens U19 0 - 0 Panionios U19
2019-12-07 09:30:00 Panaitolikos U19 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
2019-12-07 09:30:00 Asteras Tripolis U19 2 - 1 AEL Larisa U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Volos Nps U19 0 - 1 Panathinaikos U19
2019-12-07 10:00:00 Atromitos U19 0 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki U19
2019-12-07 11:30:00 PAS Lamia U19 0 - 1 OFI Crete U19
2019-12-07 11:30:00 Platanias U19 1 - 2 Panahaiki-2005 U19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 PAOK Saloniki U19 2 - 0 Xanthi U19
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Apollon Larissa U19 6 - 2 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19
Cuban Championship
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Villa Clara 6 - 0 Mayabeque
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Sancti Spiritus 0 - 4 Las Tunas
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Pinar del Rio 3 - 0 Isla de la Juventud
2019-12-07 20:00:00 La Habana 2 - 2 Artemisa FC
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Guantanamo FC 0 - 1 Ciego de Avila
2019-12-07 20:00:00 Granma 0 - 0 Santiago de Cuba
Croatia U19 League
2019-12-07 12:00:00 Zagreb locomotive U19 0 - 3 NK Varazdin U19
2019-12-07 13:00:00 NK Rudes U19 2 - 0 ZNK Osijek U19
2019-12-07 13:00:00 Sesvete U19 2 - 1 NK Dugopolje U19
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
2019-12-07 14:50:00 SL Benfica (W) 4 - 0 CA Ouriense (w)
2019-12-07 15:00:00 UR Cadima (w) 0 - 2 Benfica (w)
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Sporting (w) 4 - 0 Valadares Gaia FC (w)
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-12-07 19:30:00 Real Santa Cruz 1 - 0 Real Tomayapo
Macedonia League Women
2019-12-07 11:00:00 ZFK AS Junajted Struga (w) 0 - 0 ZFK Dragon 2014 (w)
2019-12-07 11:10:00 ZFK Kocani (w) 0 - 6 ZFK Istatov (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-12-07 23:00:00 Monterrey (w) 1 - 0 Tigres (w)
The Spanish League U19
2019-12-07 11:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 0 - 2 Union Adarve U19
2019-12-07 11:30:00 Union Viera CF U19 0 - 3 Tenerife U19
2019-12-07 12:00:00 CD Ofra U19 2 - 3 Acodetti CF U19
2019-12-07 12:40:00 RC Victoria U19 2 - 1 AD Huracan U19
2019-12-07 15:00:00 Toledo U19 0 - 2