Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-12-06 22:00:00 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Belgian Pro League
2019-12-06 19:30:00 Red Star Waasland 0 - 4 Royal Antwerp
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-12-06 17:00:00 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia
2019-12-06 19:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 4 - 2 Wisla Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2019-12-06 18:00:00 Hobro 0 - 0 AC Horsens
German Bundesliga
2019-12-06 19:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin
German Bundesliga 2
2019-12-06 17:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC
2019-12-06 17:30:00 Hamburger SV 0 - 1 Heidenheimer
Russia Premier League
2019-12-06 16:30:00 Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
2019-12-06 16:30:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 0 Dynamo Moscow
France Ligue 1
2019-12-06 18:00:00 Lille 1 - 0 Stade Brestois
2019-12-06 19:45:00 Nimes 0 - 4 Lyon
Holland Eredivisie
2019-12-06 19:15:00 AFC Ajax 0 - 2 Willem II
Holland Jupiler League
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Almere City FC 3 - 0 FC Oss
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Den Bosch 2 - 2 De Graafschap
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Dordrecht 2 - 4 SC Cambuur
2019-12-06 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 4 Volendam
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Excelsior SBV 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-12-06 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-12-06 19:00:00 SC Telstar 1 - 1 NAC Breda
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-12-06 20:30:00 Boavista FC 1 - 4 Benfica
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-06 17:30:00 Fenerbahce 5 - 2 Genclerbirligi
Spanish La Liga
2019-12-06 20:00:00 Villarreal 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Albacete 1 - 1 Extremadura
2019-12-06 15:00:00 Racing Santander 2 - 2 Fuenlabrada
2019-12-06 17:30:00 AD Alcorcon 1 - 3 Real Oviedo
2019-12-06 20:00:00 Malaga 2 - 0 Tenerife
Italian Serie A
2019-12-06 19:45:00 Inter Milan 0 - 0 AS Roma
England Championship
2019-12-06 19:45:00 Millwall 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
Italian Serie B
2019-12-06 20:00:00 Benevento 5 - 0 Trapani
Chinese FA Cup
2019-12-06 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 3 - 0 Shandong Luneng
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-12-06 17:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk
Swiss Challenge League
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Schaffhausen 0 - 0 Aarau
Romania Liga I
2019-12-06 18:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-12-06 15:59:00 Eskisehirspor 3 - 1 Umraniyespor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-12-06 15:00:00 Tsarsko Selo 2 - 2 Etar
Croatia 1.Division
2019-12-06 17:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 NK Varteks Varazdin
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-12-06 16:30:00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava
2019-12-06 18:30:00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
Belgian Second Division
2019-12-06 19:30:00 KVSK Lommel 3 - 2 Oud Heverlee
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-12-06 02:30:00 Monarcas Morelia 2 - 0 Club America
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-06 17:00:00 AEP Paphos 1 - 0 Nea Salamis
Israel Leumit League
2019-12-06 13:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2019-12-06 13:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2019-12-06 13:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 0 - 0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2019-12-06 13:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko
2019-12-06 13:00:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 4 - 2 Kafr Qasim
Greece National B
2019-12-06 14:00:00 Levadiakos 1 - 0 Ergotelis
Wales Cup
2019-12-06 19:45:00 Colwyn Bay 0 - 0 Airbus UK Broughton
2019-12-06 20:00:00 Carmarthen 0 - 4 Ammanford
France Ligue 3
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Toulon 1 - 2 Boulogne
CAF Champions League
2019-12-06 15:59:00 AS Vita Club 0 - 1 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2019-12-06 19:00:00 EL Ahly 2 - 1 Al-Hilal Omdurman
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 0 JS kabylie
Australia A-League
2019-12-06 08:30:00 Melbourne City 0 - 3 Perth Glory
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-12-06 18:00:00 Supersport United 2 - 0 Highlands Park
Palestine Football League
2019-12-06 13:00:00 Ahli Al Khalil 4 - 2 Al Quwwat Al Falistinia
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-12-06 18:15:00 Bayern Munchen (w) 2 - 0 SC Freiburg (w)
Qatar League CUP
2019-12-06 15:10:00 Al-Ahli Doha 6 - 0 Al-Wakra
2019-12-06 15:10:00 Umm Salal 2 - 0 Al Shahaniya
2019-12-06 15:10:00 Al Rayyan 0 - 6 Al-Sadd
Egypt Cup
2019-12-06 12:55:00 Smouha SC 1 - 0 Shabab Al Obour
2019-12-06 15:30:00 Enppi 0 - 0 El Terasanah
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-12-06 11:00:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 3 - 2 Ufa Youth
2019-12-06 15:00:00 FC Tambov Youth 3 - 2 FK Orenburg Youth
Malta Premier League
2019-12-06 18:00:00 Balzan FC 1 - 1 Hamrun Spartans
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-12-06 17:30:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 6 - 4 Catgas Energia Futsal
2019-12-06 18:00:00 Paruro five foot 2 - 2 Xota Navarra Futsal
2019-12-06 19:30:00 Palma Futsal 5 - 3 Cordoba Futsal
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-06 00:30:00 Blooming 0 - 3 Jorge Wilstermann
2019-12-06 00:30:00 San Jose 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-12-06 15:00:00 Qarabag 2 - 2 Keshla FK
Saudi Kings Cup
2019-12-06 12:15:00 Al Raed 0 - 0 Al mojzel
2019-12-06 12:35:00 Al-Ameade 0 - 2 Al-Taawon
2019-12-06 14:25:00 Al-Ettifaq 2 - 1 Al-Tai
2019-12-06 14:25:00 Al-Nojoom 1 - 3 Al Ahli Jeddah
2019-12-06 16:45:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 4 - 1 Al Bukayriyah
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-12-06 13:30:00 Cittadella U20 0 - 0 US Cremonese U20
German 3.Liga
2019-12-06 18:00:00 Chemnitzer 2 - 2 Zwickau
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
2019-12-06 14:00:00 Al Ain 2 - 1 Al-Sharjah
2019-12-06 14:00:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 0 - 1 Al Nasr Dubai
2019-12-06 16:30:00 Al Wehda(UAE) 0 - 4 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2019-12-06 16:30:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 5 - 1 Al-Wasl
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-12-06 12:40:00 Dubba Al-Husun 2 - 0 Al Arabi(UAE)
2019-12-06 12:40:00 Al Bataeh 2 - 0 Masafi
India League Division 1
2019-12-06 08:30:00 Neroca 1 - 0 Aizawl FC
2019-12-06 11:30:00 AIFF XI 0 - 1 Gokulam Kerala FC
Israel B League
2019-12-06 09:00:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna 1 - 0 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
2019-12-06 10:00:00 SC Daburiyya Osama 2 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 3 - 0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
2019-12-06 10:40:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 1 - 1 Rubi Shapira
2019-12-06 10:45:00 Hapoel Iksal 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
2019-12-06 10:45:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 0 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
2019-12-06 10:45:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 1 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
2019-12-06 10:45:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 4 - 0 Maccabi Yavne
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Ironi Tiberias 2 - 1 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Maccabi Tamra 1 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya 3 - 1 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 0 - 0 AS Ashdod
2019-12-06 11:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1 - 0 Hapoel Azor
BSWCP
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Bala Azul Beach Soccer 7 - 5 Royals Dusseldorf Beach
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Levante UD Beach Soccer 7 - 4 Marbella Beach
2019-12-06 12:30:00 Versandkostenfrei Beach 1 - 2 GR Olival Basto Beach
2019-12-06 12:30:00 St. Harry's Beach foot 4 - 5 BSC Lions Riviera Beach
2019-12-06 13:30:00 Los Alcazares Beach 4 - 16 Rostocker Robben Beach Soccer
2019-12-06 13:30:00 CF Intercity Beach 2 - 2 CF Chelas Beach
2019-12-06 14:30:00 Torredembarra Beach 6 - 4 Grande Motte Pyramide Beach
2019-12-06 14:30:00 Torrejon Beach 5 - 5 GO Rhein Main Beach
2019-12-06 15:00:00 Zamora Beach U20 0 - 9 Semillero Samario Beach U20
2019-12-06 15:45:00 Levante UD Beach Soccer 3 - 3 Royals Dusseldorf Beach
2019-12-06 15:45:00 Marbella Beach 4 - 5 Bala Azul Beach Soccer
Azadegan League
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 0 - 1 Malavan
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Qashqai Shiraz 1 - 0 Damash Gilan FC
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Shahrdary Arak 0 - 0 Mes krman
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 - 1 Oxin Alborz
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Niroye Zamini 1 - 0 Fajr Sepasi
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 3 Baderan Tehran FC
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 1 - 1 Arman Gohar Sirjan
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan 3 - 1 Navad Urmia
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 4 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
South Africa First League
2019-12-06 13:30:00 Ajax Cape Town 2 - 0 JDR Stars
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-12-06 15:59:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 2 - 0 Xylotympou
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-12-06 20:00:00 Colegiales 0 - 0 CA Fenix Pilar
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-12-06 11:00:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 1 - 2 FC Vorskla U21
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 0 - 0 Dnipro-1 U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-12-06 11:55:00 Jubail 0 - 3 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
2019-12-06 12:10:00 Al Anwar SA 0 - 0 Al-Draih
2019-12-06 12:30:00 Al-Akhdoud 2 - 1 Al-Sadd FC(SA)
2019-12-06 12:40:00 Wajj 1 - 0 Al-Washm
2019-12-06 12:45:00 Al Entesar 1 - 3 Al-Jndal
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-06 10:00:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 2 - 1 CF Intercity
2019-12-06 10:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 2 - 3 ED Moratalaz
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 - 2 Alcorcon B
2019-12-06 11:00:00 EDMF Churra 2 - 1 Huercal
2019-12-06 11:00:00 CD Berceo 3 - 1 Vianes
2019-12-06 11:00:00 DAV Santa Ana 3 - 2 AD Union Adarve
2019-12-06 11:45:00 CD Mirandes B 1 - 1 Tuoer De Cilliers
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 0 - 2 CD Atletico Paso
2019-12-06 14:30:00 Leganes B 3 - 1 RCD Carabanchel
2019-12-06 14:45:00 UC Ceares 3 - 0 SD Lenense
2019-12-06 15:30:00 CD Guadalajara 4 - 0 Almansa
2019-12-06 19:00:00 CD El Alamo 1 - 4 CD San Fernando de Henares
Malta First Division League
2019-12-06 17:00:00 St. George's 0 - 4 Swieqi United
2019-12-06 19:15:00 Mqabba FC 2 - 1 St. Andrews
Armenia Division 2
2019-12-06 10:00:00 FC West Armenia 2 - 1 Se Wan Boy
2019-12-06 10:00:00 BKMA 1 - 2 Rail Locomotive
2019-12-06 10:00:00 Ani Yerevan 0 - 12 Urartu II
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-06 08:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 4 - 1 Pstni
2019-12-06 11:30:00 Kalteng Putra FC 1 - 4 Madura United
2019-12-06 11:30:00 Barito Putera 0 - 3 Semen Padang
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-06 12:30:00 El Olympi 2 - 0 Biyala SC
Italian Women Division 1
2019-12-06 15:59:00 Sassuolo (w) 3 - 0 Florentia?w?
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-12-06 10:00:00 Metalurh Zaporozhya U19 1 - 0 FC Vorskla U19
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Karpaty U19 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
International Friendly
2019-12-06 10:00:00 Montenegro U16 1 - 0 Azerbaijan U16
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-12-06 19:30:00 Racing Genk (w) 3 - 0 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
2019-12-06 19:30:00 KAA Gent Ladies (w) 2 - 0 Standard Liege (w)
India Goa Professional League
2019-12-06 10:15:00 Corps of Signals 1 - 1 Salgaocar Sports Club
2019-12-06 10:15:00 FC Goa Development II 0 - 2 Sporting Clube de Goa
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-12-06 11:00:00 CD Izarra 2 - 2 UD Logrones
2019-12-06 15:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 0 - 0 Real Valladol B
2019-12-06 15:00:00 Alaves B 0 - 2 Arenas Club de Getxo
2019-12-06 15:59:00 Haro Deportivo 1 - 0 Osasuna B
2019-12-06 15:59:00 Marino luanco 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijon B
2019-12-06 16:30:00 Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 CF Salmantino
2019-12-06 16:30:00 Leioa 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
Germany Regionalliga
2019-12-06 17:00:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 2 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-12-06 18:00:00 BSV Rehden 2 - 2 Havelse
2019-12-06 18:30:00 Koln (Youth) 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-12-06 15:59:00 SCM Argesul Pitesti 3 - 0 Sportul Snagov
Kenya Super League
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Kariobangi Sharks 1 - 3 Tusker
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Bandari 4 - 1 Wazito FC
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-12-06 20:00:00 Yupanqui 0 - 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
Japan Futsal League
2019-12-06 10:30:00 voscuore sendai Futsal 7 - 2 Peace Does Machida Futsal
2019-12-06 10:30:00 fugador sumida Futsal 6 - 7 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Mali Premiere Division
2019-12-06 15:59:00 AS Police 0 - 2 CS Duguwolofila
The women's league of Argentina
2019-12-06 20:00:00 Boca Juniors (w) 5 - 0 Gimnasia LP (W)
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-12-06 18:00:00 Bramfelder SV 0 - 2 SV Rugenbergen
2019-12-06 18:00:00 Eilenburg 2 - 2 VFL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
2019-12-06 18:30:00 Hamm United 0 - 1 FC Teutonia 05
2019-12-06 18:30:00 TuS Osdorf 2 - 2 FC Union Tornesch
2019-12-06 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 10 - 1 SC Concordia Hamburg
2019-12-06 19:00:00 FC Suderelbe 4 - 3 Meiendorfer SV
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Hamburger SV III 3 - 3 SV Curslack Neuengamme
England U23 Premier League
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 4 - 0 Liverpool U23
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Fulham U23 3 - 3 West Ham U23
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Arsenal U23 3 - 1 Blackburn Rovers U23
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Southampton U23 2 - 0 Manchester City U23
Nicaragua Apertura league
2019-12-06 01:00:00 Real Esteli 0 - 0 Diriangen
England U23 1.Liga
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 3 - 2 Birmingham City U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-06 19:45:00 Tolka Rovers 3 - 2 Portlaoise AFC
2019-12-06 20:15:00 Collinstown 3 - 1 St John Bosco
Argentina Reserve League
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 0 - 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2019-12-06 12:00:00 CA Independiente Reserves 1 - 1 Banfield Reserves
2019-12-06 12:00:00 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe Reserves
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Colon Reserves 5 - 0 CA Aldosivi Reserves
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz Reserves
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 2 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Huracan Reserves 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Lanus Reserves 3 - 1 Racing Club Reserves
2019-12-06 12:00:00 CA Patronato Reserves 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2019-12-06 12:00:00 River Plate R 2 - 1 San Lorenzo Reserves
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Rosario Central Reserves 0 - 1 Boca Juniors Reserve
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Lujan Reserves 1 - 0 San Martin Burzaco Reserves
2019-12-06 12:10:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 2 - 0 Newell's Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-12-06 12:30:00 Boston River Reserve 2 - 5 Wanderers FC Reserve
2019-12-06 19:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 0 - 1 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
2019-12-06 20:00:00 Cerro Largo Reserves 1 - 1 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
Spain Segunda Women
2019-12-06 11:00:00 collerense (w) 1 - 3 Fundacion Albacete (W)
2019-12-06 12:30:00 Seccio Esportiva AEM (w) 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid Women B Women
Israel C League
2019-12-06 08:30:00 Beitar Nahariya 2 - 0 Bnei Mamba Golan
2019-12-06 08:30:00 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 2 - 1 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
2019-12-06 09:30:00 Hapoel Ironi Gedera 0 - 0 FC Beitar Yavne
2019-12-06 09:45:00 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad 3 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
2019-12-06 10:00:00 Beitar Ramat Gan 1 - 2 Hapoel Qalansawe
2019-12-06 10:00:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 2 - 1 Otzma FC Holon
2019-12-06 10:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot 3 - 0 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2019-12-06 10:00:00 SC Shicun Hamizrah 4 - 1 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi 3 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2019-12-06 10:30:00 SC Beer Sheva 1 - 0 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 3 - 1 Shimshon Tel Aviv
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Ironi Modiin 2 - 1 MS Hapoel Lod
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Sport Club Dimona 6 - 1 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
2019-12-06 11:15:00 Ironi Beit Dagan 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa
2019-12-06 12:30:00 Ahi Acre 1 - 3 Hapoel Bueine
2019-12-06 12:30:00 Tzeirei Sakhnin 1 - 2 FC Achva Kfar Manda
2019-12-06 12:40:00 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Southern District 0 - 0 Yuen Long FC
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2019-12-06 18:30:00 Hammarby U20 4 - 3 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
2019-12-06 20:30:00 Nacional Montevideo U20 0 - 4 River Plate U20
2019-12-06 22:15:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 3 - 4 Atletico Nacional U20
Israel Youth Cup
2019-12-06 12:00:00 SC Beer Sheva U19 1 - 1 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19
Senior Cup
2019-12-06 20:00:00 Home Farm FC 1 - 2 Crumlin United
Croatia U19 League
2019-12-06 12:00:00 NK Orijent U19 0 - 1 Dinamo ZagrebU19
The Spanish League U19
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Leioa U19 2 - 0 Antiguoko KE U19
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Malaga U19 3 - 1 Dos Hermanas U19
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Pena Barcelonista U19 0 - 2 Vazquez Cultural U19
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Recreativo Huelva U19 0 - 2 Real Betis U19
2019-12-06 11:00:00 Valencia U19 3 - 2 Villarreal U19
2019-12-06 11:30:00 Marina Sport U19 0 - 0 CF Bansander U19
2019-12-06 11:30:00 Valladolid U19 3 - 2 Getafe U19
2019-12-06 12:00:00 San Felix CF U19 4 - 0 AD Nervion U19
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Real Sociedad U19 9 - 0 Numancia U19
2019-12-06 12:00:00 Sevilla U19 2 - 0 Granada U19
2019-12-06 15:00:00 Atletico Madrileno U19 2 - 0 Torre Levante U19
2019-12-06 15:00:00 Badazous U19 0 - 0 Leganes U19
2019-12-06 15:00:00 CD Ebro U19 2 - 1 Stadium Casablanca U19
2019-12-06 15:00:00 Conxo Santiago U19 2 - 1 Lugo U19
Algeria Womens League
2019-12-06 10:00:00 FC Bejaia?W? 0 - 0 ESF Amizour ?W?
2019-12-06 10:10:00 JF Khroub?W? 7 - 0 AS Intissar Oran ?W?
2019-12-06 10:10:00 AR Guelma (W) 1 - 1 FC Constantine?W?
2019-12-06 10:10:00 AS Oran Centre Women 0 - 9 Afak Relizane?W?
2019-12-06 10:10:00 CF Akbou?W? 1 - 3 AS Surete Nationale Women
Vietnam U19 Championship Women
2019-12-06 08:00:00 CLB TPHCM (W) U19 0 - 2 Ha Noi Women U19
2019-12-06 10:30:00 Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Women 0 - 0 Than KSVN U19 Women
Costa Rica U20 League
2019-12-06 20:00:00 Alajuelense U20 0 - 2 ADR Jicaral U20
Benin Ligue 1
2019-12-06 14:55:00 JSP 1 - 1 The Panthers
2019-12-06 15:00:00 ASVO 0 - 0 Buffles du Borgou
Gambia Division 2
2019-12-06 15:59:00 Gunjur United 2 - 0 Team Rhino FC
Wales FAW Championship
2019-12-06 19:30:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 3 - 0 Caerau Ely
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-06 08:10:00 Student Union FC 1 - 3 Bangalore Eagles
2019-12-06 10:10:00 Bengaluru B 6 - 1 MEG