Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2019-12-05 00:30:00 Fluminense RJ 0 - 0 Fortaleza
2019-12-05 00:30:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 1 Internacional RS
2019-12-05 22:15:00 Bahia BA 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
2019-12-05 22:15:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG)
2019-12-05 22:15:00 Palmeiras 5 - 1 Goias
2019-12-05 23:00:00 Flamengo 6 - 1 Avai FC SC
Korea League
2019-12-05 10:00:00 Busan I Park 0 - 0 Gyeongnam FC
English Premier League
2019-12-05 19:30:00 Sheffield United 0 - 2 Newcastle United
2019-12-05 20:15:00 Arsenal 1 - 2 Brighton Hove Albion
International Club Friendly
2019-12-05 11:00:00 FC Rukh Brest 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
2019-12-05 14:00:00 AL-Karmel 4 - 2 Umm Al Qotain
2019-12-05 17:00:00 FC Lincoln 0 - 5 Malmo FF
Coppa Italia
2019-12-05 17:00:00 Parma 2 - 1 Frosinone
2019-12-05 20:00:00 Cagliari 2 - 1 Sampdoria
Belgian Cup
2019-12-05 19:45:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 2 - 3 Anderlecht
Poland Cup
2019-12-05 11:15:00 Stargard Szczecinski 1 - 2 Stal Mielec
2019-12-05 16:45:00 Miedz Legnica 1 - 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-12-05 19:45:00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
Romania Liga I
2019-12-05 15:59:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 3 - 1 Botosani
2019-12-05 18:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 0 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-12-05 03:05:00 Monterrey 2 - 1 Necaxa
Gulf Cup of Nations
2019-12-05 14:00:00 Iraq 2 - 2 Bahrain
2019-12-05 17:00:00 Qatar 0 - 1 Saudi Arabia
Greece Cup
2019-12-05 13:00:00 Lamia 3 - 0 Aiolikos
2019-12-05 15:15:00 Volos NFC 1 - 1 Panserraikos
2019-12-05 17:30:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Panahaiki-2005
Turkey Cup
2019-12-05 10:00:00 Kirklarelispor 2 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-12-05 11:30:00 Kayserispor 3 - 2 Manisa BB Spor
2019-12-05 13:30:00 Altinordu 3 - 5 Denizlispor
2019-12-05 15:30:00 Caykur Rizespor 3 - 2 Samsunspor
2019-12-05 17:45:00 Besiktas JK 3 - 0 Erzincanspor
Buigarian Cup
2019-12-05 11:30:00 Arda 0 - 1 CSKA Sofia
2019-12-05 15:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Litex Lovech
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-05 19:00:00 Leeds United U18 3 - 1 Hull City U18
2019-12-05 19:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U18 1 - 2 Barnsley U18
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-12-05 20:00:00 Rampla Juniors FC 2 - 1 Centro Atletico Fenix
2019-12-05 20:00:00 Wanderers FC 0 - 2 Cerro Montevideo
2019-12-05 20:00:00 Liverpool URU 0 - 1 CA River Plate
2019-12-05 20:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 3 - 2 Plaza Colonia
2019-12-05 20:00:00 Boston River 3 - 1 Danubio FC
2019-12-05 23:30:00 CA Penarol 2 - 1 Cerro Largo
2019-12-05 23:30:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 2 - 4 Club Atletico Progreso
2019-12-05 23:30:00 CA Juventud 0 - 3 Nacional Montevideo
Peru Primera Division
2019-12-05 01:00:00 Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 Alianza Lima
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-12-05 15:59:00 NK Mura 05 1 - 1 ASK Bravo Publikum
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-12-05 11:30:00 Esteghlal Tehran 1 - 0 Shahr Khodrou
2019-12-05 12:00:00 Tractor S.C. 0 - 0 Shahin Bushehr
2019-12-05 12:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 2 - 2 Sepahan
2019-12-05 12:30:00 Gol Gohar FC 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2019-12-05 12:45:00 Sanat-Naft 3 - 2 Peykan
2019-12-05 14:05:00 Zob Ahan 0 - 3 Persepolis
Southeast Asian Games football
2019-12-05 08:00:00 Brunei U22 0 - 7 Singapore U22
2019-12-05 08:00:00 Indonesia U22 4 - 0 Laos U22
2019-12-05 08:00:00 Vietnam U22 2 - 2 Thailand U22
Egypt Cup
2019-12-05 12:30:00 El Entag Al Harby 1 - 1 Abo Qair Semads
2019-12-05 15:00:00 EL Masry 4 - 0 Olympic El Qanal
2019-12-05 17:30:00 Pyramids FC 6 - 1 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-12-05 09:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
2019-12-05 10:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-12-05 02:10:00 Herediano 2 - 0 Alajuelense
Portugal League Cup
2019-12-05 20:15:00 Casa Pia AC 0 - 3 FC Porto
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-12-05 01:15:00 Santa Tecla 3 - 0 Municipal Limeno
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-12-05 12:00:00 KOM Podgorica 1 - 1 FK Podgorica
2019-12-05 12:00:00 OFK Petrovac 1 - 4 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2019-12-05 12:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 1 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2019-12-05 12:00:00 FK Zeta 1 - 0 OFK Titograd
2019-12-05 18:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Georgia Primera Division
2019-12-05 10:00:00 FC Telavi 1 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2019-12-05 10:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 0 - 0 Samtredia
Southeast Asian Games football Women
2019-12-05 12:00:00 Myanmar (w) 0 - 1 Thailand (w)
2019-12-05 12:00:00 Philippines (w) 0 - 2 Vietnam (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-12-05 01:00:00 Lobos UPNFM 0 - 3 CD Olimpia
2019-12-05 21:00:00 Marathon 2 - 2 CD Vida
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-12-05 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 2 - 0 Antigua GFC
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-05 00:30:00 The Strongest 7 - 0 Sport Boys Warnes
2019-12-05 19:00:00 Always Ready 5 - 1 Real Potosi
2019-12-05 19:30:00 Destroyers 2 - 3 Bolivar
2019-12-05 22:15:00 Aurora 2 - 0 Royal Pari FC
Saudi Kings Cup
2019-12-05 11:55:00 Al-adalh 8 - 0 Al-Rawdhah
2019-12-05 12:10:00 Al-Feiha 5 - 0 Al Drae
2019-12-05 12:20:00 Dhamk 2 - 1 AL-jeel
Australia W-League
2019-12-05 08:30:00 Canberra United (w) 1 - 2 Brisbane Roar (w)
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2019-12-05 12:10:00 Al-Nasr (Youth) 4 - 0 Al-Taawon Youths
2019-12-05 12:10:00 Al-Hilal (Youth) 1 - 0 Al-Tai (Youth)
2019-12-05 12:10:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 1 - 0 Al-Qadasiya (Youth)
2019-12-05 12:15:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth 2 - 0 Ohud Medina Youths
2019-12-05 12:45:00 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 2 - 1 Al Wehda (Youth)
2019-12-05 14:35:00 Al-Fath (Youth) 2 - 0 Abha U20
2019-12-05 15:25:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 2 - 0 Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
Israel Women First National
2019-12-05 17:20:00 AS Tel Aviv University (w) 2 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
2019-12-05 17:30:00 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 1 - 1 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
2019-12-05 18:30:00 Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 6 - 1 Bnot Netanya (w)
2019-12-05 18:30:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 7 - 2 Hapoel Raanana Women's
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-05 19:00:00 Deportiva Minera 0 - 4 UD Los Garres
2019-12-05 19:30:00 At. Pulpileno 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC
2019-12-05 19:30:00 Comillas 0 - 1 CD Pradejon
2019-12-05 19:30:00 CD Villegas 0 - 2 CDFC La Calzada
2019-12-05 20:00:00 Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 0 FC Cartagena
Mexico Youth U20
2019-12-05 05:05:00 Club Tijuana U20 2 - 0 Atlas U20
2019-12-05 15:00:00 Monterrey U20 1 - 2 Santos Laguna U20
SAGA
2019-12-05 07:45:00 Bhutan U23 2 - 1 Maldives U23
2019-12-05 11:45:00 Sri LankaU23 0 - 1 Bangladesh U23
Spanish Federacion Cup
2019-12-05 19:00:00 Real Murcia 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
CS U15
2019-12-05 21:00:00 Argentina U15 4 - 2 Colombia U15
2019-12-05 23:30:00 Paraguay U15 0 - 2 Brasil U15
International Friendly
2019-12-05 20:30:00 Venezuela U20 3 - 0 Cuba U20
India Super League
2019-12-05 14:00:00 Mumbai City 1 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-12-05 21:00:00 Chacaritas SC 1 - 0 Esmeraldas
2019-12-05 21:00:00 Club 9 de Octubre 3 - 1 CD Otavalo
Women South Asian Games
2019-12-05 04:15:00 India (w) 6 - 0 Sri Lanka (w)
2019-12-05 08:15:00 Nepal (w) 3 - 0 Maldives (w)
Cameroon Elite One
2019-12-05 14:10:00 Coton Sport 2 - 1 Bamboutos de
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-05 15:30:00 WAC d'Adjame 0 - 1 Sporting Gagnoa
2019-12-05 18:00:00 SOL FC Abobo 1 - 1 Africa Sports
Montenegro Division 2
2019-12-05 12:00:00 Otrant 1 - 2 FK Ibar Rozaje
2019-12-05 12:00:00 Bokelj Kotor 0 - 0 Mornar
2019-12-05 12:00:00 FK Drezga 2 - 2 Jezero Plav
2019-12-05 12:00:00 Lovcen Cetinje 2 - 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Malawi Premier League
2019-12-05 12:30:00 Azam Tigers FC 0 - 1 Kamuzu Barracks
Serbia U19 League
2019-12-05 12:10:00 FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 1 - 4 Red Star Belgrade U19
Uruguay U19 League
2019-12-05 12:00:00 Bella Vista U19 1 - 2 Boston River U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-12-05 18:30:00 SV Hemelingen 2 - 3 Habenhauser
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-05 19:45:00 Malahide United 3 - 0 Tek United
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-12-05 19:30:00 Glacis United FC 0 - 2 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar
Hong Kong Elite Cup
2019-12-05 11:00:00 Sun Pegasus 1 - 4 Kitchee
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2019-12-05 18:30:00 America de Cali U20 1 - 1 Racing Club U20
2019-12-05 19:00:00 Estudiantes La Plata U20 3 - 0 Sportivo Penarol (Youth)
2019-12-05 20:30:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting U20
2019-12-05 21:00:00 Fluminense U20 0 - 1 Independente SP Youth
COSAFA Cup U20
2019-12-05 08:00:00 MozambiqueU20 0 - 2 Swaziland U20
2019-12-05 10:45:00 Lesotho U20 0 - 3 Madagascar U20
2019-12-05 13:30:00 South Africa U20 5 - 0 Mauritius U20
Brazil
2019-12-05 13:00:00 Agua Santa SP Youth 4 - 1 Lemense-SP (Youth)
Macedonia League Women
2019-12-05 11:30:00 ZFK Recica (w) 1 - 2 ZFK Tiverija (w)
Iran Div 2
2019-12-05 10:45:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 3 - 0 Shohada Razakan
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2019-12-05 17:30:00 Valur Reykjavik 3 - 2 KR Reykjavik
Germany Landespokal
2019-12-05 18:30:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 9 - 1 SV Burgaltendorf 1913
Paraguay
2019-12-05 22:00:00 Sol de America 0 - 0 Deportivo Capiata
Cameroon League Women
2019-12-05 10:00:00 Canon de Yaounde (w) 2 - 2 Eding Sport (w)
2019-12-05 12:30:00 AS Awa FF (w) 1 - 0 Eclair de Saa (w)
2019-12-05 13:00:00 Caiman Douala (W) 2 - 0 Vision Sports Bamenda (W)
2019-12-05 13:00:00 FC Ebolowa (W) 2 - 0 Renaissance de Figuil Women
2019-12-05 14:30:00 Louves Minproff (W) 5 - 0 Renaissance Athletic (W)
Gambia Division 2
2019-12-05 16:30:00 LK Utd 0 - 1 Samger FC
2019-12-05 16:30:00 Falcons FC 0 - 1 Young Africans Gambia
South Africa League Women
2019-12-05 08:30:00 Ma Indies FC (W) 2 - 1 JVW FC (w)
2019-12-05 11:00:00 Royal Wizards FC (w) 5 - 3 Royal Queens FC (w)
2019-12-05 13:30:00 Sunflower FC (w) 1 - 1 Vasco Da Gama RSA (w)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-12-05 08:10:00 Persibabar Barat 0 - 1 Tornado FC
2019-12-05 08:30:00 Solok FC 1 - 0 Persiba Bantul
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-05 10:10:00 Income Tax SC 0 - 1 Bangalore Dream United FC