Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2019-12-04 22:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 0 Santos
2019-12-04 22:30:00 Ceara 0 - 1 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2019-12-04 22:30:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
France Ligue 1
2019-12-04 18:00:00 Dijon 2 - 2 Montpellier
2019-12-04 18:00:00 Metz 0 - 1 Rennes
2019-12-04 18:00:00 Saint Etienne 4 - 1 Nice
2019-12-04 18:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 2 Monaco
2019-12-04 20:05:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 2 - 0 Nantes
Scottish Premier League
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Aberdeen 2 - 2 Glasgow Rangers
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Celtic FC 2 - 1 Hamilton Academical
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 1 Livingston
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Saint Johnstone
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Ross County 2 - 1 Hibernian
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Saint Mirren 0 - 3 Motherwell
English Premier League
2019-12-04 19:30:00 Southampton 2 - 1 Norwich City
2019-12-04 19:30:00 Chelsea 2 - 1 Aston Villa
2019-12-04 19:30:00 Manchester United 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
2019-12-04 19:30:00 Wolves 2 - 0 West Ham United
2019-12-04 19:30:00 Leicester City 2 - 0 Watford
2019-12-04 20:15:00 Liverpool 5 - 2 Everton
International Club Friendly
2019-12-04 12:00:00 Odra Wodzislaw Slaski 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Jordan U23 1 - 0 Al Wihdat Amman
2019-12-04 13:30:00 CD Costa do Sol 4 - 2 UD Songo
Croatia Cup
2019-12-04 15:30:00 Inter Zapresic 0 - 2 ZNK Osijek
2019-12-04 18:00:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
Coppa Italia
2019-12-04 14:00:00 Sassuolo 1 - 2 Perugia
2019-12-04 17:00:00 Spal 5 - 1 Lecce
2019-12-04 20:00:00 Udinese 4 - 0 Bologna
Belgian Cup
2019-12-04 19:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 0 Sint-Truidense
2019-12-04 19:00:00 Kortrijk 2 - 1 KAS Eupen
2019-12-04 19:00:00 Standard Liege 3 - 0 RUS Rebecquoise
2019-12-04 19:00:00 Saint Gilloise 0 - 0 Westerlo
2019-12-04 19:30:00 Oostende 1 - 1 Club Brugge
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Charleroi 1 - 0 KAA Gent
Poland Cup
2019-12-04 11:15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 2 Lech Poznan
2019-12-04 16:45:00 Lechia Gdansk 3 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin
2019-12-04 19:45:00 GKS Tychy 2 - 0 LKS Lodz
Israel Premier League
2019-12-04 17:45:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 1 - 2 Hapoel Haifa
2019-12-04 18:00:00 Beitar Jerusalem 2 - 0 Hapoel Hadera
2019-12-04 18:10:00 Maccabi Haifa 3 - 3 Ashdod MS
2019-12-04 18:15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Romania Liga I
2019-12-04 12:00:00 FC Clinceni 1 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt
2019-12-04 15:59:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Sepsi
2019-12-04 18:30:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 4 - 1 Chindia Targoviste
Serbian Superliga
2019-12-04 12:00:00 Indjija 1 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2019-12-04 14:00:00 Mladost Lucani 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
2019-12-04 14:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 1 Backa Topola
2019-12-04 14:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 1 - 0 Radnicki Nis
2019-12-04 15:59:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 3 FK Napredak Krusevac
2019-12-04 15:59:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 4 - 1 Proleter
2019-12-04 15:59:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
2019-12-04 15:59:00 Macva Sabac 2 - 1 Habitpharm Javor
Italy C1A
2019-12-04 15:59:00 Imolese 1 - 1 Triestina
2019-12-04 19:00:00 Alessandria 1 - 1 JuventusU23
Slovakia Cup
2019-12-04 17:30:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 MSK Zilina
England Johnstone
2019-12-04 19:00:00 Exeter City 0 - 0 Oxford United
2019-12-04 19:30:00 Peterborough United 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Tranmere Rovers 3 - 2 Manchester United U21
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Doncaster Rovers 0 - 3 Leicester City U21
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
Hungary - Cup
2019-12-04 11:00:00 Sauer Vohi 0 - 2 ZalaegerzsegTE
2019-12-04 11:00:00 Dabas-Gyon FC 0 - 3 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2019-12-04 11:00:00 Monori SE 1 - 3 Budapest Honved
2019-12-04 11:00:00 III.Keruleti TUE 1 - 1 Vasas
2019-12-04 11:00:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 0 - 4 Paksi SE Honlapja
2019-12-04 11:00:00 Lipot SK 1 - 1 Gyirmot SE
2019-12-04 11:00:00 Pecsi MFC 1 - 0 Varda SE
2019-12-04 14:30:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 Budafoki MTE
2019-12-04 17:00:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial 2 - 1 Bodajk FC Siofok
2019-12-04 17:00:00 Gyori ETO 1 - 1 Mezokovesd Zsory
2019-12-04 19:00:00 Bekescsaba 2 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC
Greece Cup
2019-12-04 13:00:00 OFI Crete 4 - 0 AO Kavala
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Platanias FC
2019-12-04 15:15:00 Panionios 6 - 0 Olympiakos Volou
2019-12-04 15:15:00 SKODA Xanthi 3 - 0 Apollon Larissas
2019-12-04 17:30:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 0 Kalamata AO
2019-12-04 17:30:00 Veria FC 1 - 2 Pas Giannina
Turkey Cup
2019-12-04 10:00:00 Duzyurtspor 0 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2019-12-04 10:45:00 Eyupspor 0 - 3 Antalyaspor
2019-12-04 11:30:00 Kasimpasa 2 - 1 Belediye Vanspor
2019-12-04 13:30:00 Erzurum BB 4 - 2 Bursaspor
2019-12-04 15:30:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
2019-12-04 17:45:00 Galatasaray 0 - 2 Tuzlaspor
Cyprus Cup
2019-12-04 12:30:00 Akritas Chloraka 0 - 7 Doxa Katokopias
2019-12-04 12:30:00 Apollon Limassol FC 5 - 1 Aris Limassol
2019-12-04 12:30:00 Othellos Athienou 2 - 3 E.N.Paralimniou
Buigarian Cup
2019-12-04 11:30:00 Septemvri Simitli 0 - 3 Ludogorets Razgrad
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Botev Galabovo 2 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
2019-12-04 14:00:00 Botev Vratsa 4 - 0 Kariana Erden
2019-12-04 15:30:00 Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-04 19:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U18 0 - 7 Millwall U18
2019-12-04 19:00:00 Derby County U18 1 - 0 Everton U18
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-12-04 12:00:00 Tabor Sezana 0 - 4 NK Publikum Celje
2019-12-04 14:45:00 NK Aluminij 8 - 1 Triglav Gorenjska
2019-12-04 16:55:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1 - 1 Maribor
2019-12-04 19:15:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 Domzale
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-12-04 11:30:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 1 - 1 Mashin Sazi
2019-12-04 11:45:00 Saipa 0 - 0 Foolad Khozestan
Southeast Asian Games football
2019-12-04 08:00:00 Philippines U22 6 - 1 Timor Leste U22
2019-12-04 08:00:00 Cambodia U22 3 - 1 Malaysia U22
Egyptian Premier League
2019-12-04 15:00:00 Ismaily 0 - 0 Tanta
2019-12-04 17:30:00 Haras El Hedoud 0 - 1 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-04 18:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 1 - 1 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
Oman Professional League
2019-12-04 12:35:00 Oman Club 1 - 1 Mrbat
2019-12-04 12:40:00 Sohar Club 1 - 1 Muscat
2019-12-04 12:45:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 0 - 1 Al-Nasr(OMA)
2019-12-04 12:45:00 Bahla 3 - 1 Al Oruba Sur
2019-12-04 12:55:00 Alrstak 5 - 1 Saham
2019-12-04 15:00:00 Dhufar 1 - 1 Al-Seeb
2019-12-04 16:10:00 Al-Suwaiq 3 - 1 Fnjaa
Argentine Division 2
2019-12-04 00:10:00 Temperley 0 - 1 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Egypt Cup
2019-12-04 12:30:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 2 - 0 Matroh
2019-12-04 17:30:00 Zamalek 3 - 1 El Sharkeyah
Portugal League Cup
2019-12-04 18:45:00 Vitoria Setubal 0 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
2019-12-04 20:45:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
FYR Macedonia Cup
2019-12-04 12:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 1 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje
2019-12-04 12:00:00 FK Shkupi 0 - 1 Academy Pandev
2019-12-04 12:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 0 - 0 Renova Cepciste
2019-12-04 15:30:00 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0 FK Labunishta
Japan Women Cup
2019-12-04 09:30:00 NTV Beleza (w) 5 - 1 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w)
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-12-04 18:00:00 Malacateco 6 - 1 Siquinala FC
2019-12-04 18:30:00 CSD Municipal 1 - 0 Guastatoya
2019-12-04 19:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 1 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
2019-12-04 21:00:00 Deportivo Mixco 3 - 0 Coban Imperial
2019-12-04 21:30:00 Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 1 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
2019-12-04 14:25:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 5 - 0 Al Kuwait SC
2019-12-04 14:25:00 Burgan SC 3 - 1 Al-Salmiyah
2019-12-04 16:30:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) 3 - 2 Al-Sahel
2019-12-04 16:30:00 Khaitan 1 - 1 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-04 19:00:00 Club Guabira 1 - 1 Nacional Potosi
Azerbaijan Cup
2019-12-04 10:00:00 Zira FK 4 - 0 Qaradag Lokbatan
2019-12-04 11:00:00 Sabah FK 5 - 0 FC Agsu
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Standard Sumgayit 2 - 0 Zaqatala FK
Saudi Kings Cup
2019-12-04 12:25:00 Najran SC 1 - 3 Al-Fateh
2019-12-04 14:45:00 Al-Shoalah 1 - 1 Al-Shabab(KSA)
2019-12-04 15:20:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 1 - 2 Al-Faisaly Harmah
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-12-04 11:30:00 Atalanta U20 4 - 0 Empoli U20
2019-12-04 13:30:00 Inter Milan U20 4 - 0 Bologna U20
2019-12-04 13:30:00 Genoa U20 2 - 2 Juventus U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-12-04 11:50:00 Al-Nahdha 1 - 2 Al-Ansar
India League Division 1
2019-12-04 11:30:00 East Bengal 1 - 1 Real Kashmir FC
HongKong FA 1st Reserves Leagu
2019-12-04 10:30:00 Eastern (R) 3 - 2 Kitchee (R)
2019-12-04 10:30:00 Yuen Long Reserve 2 - 8 Wofoo Tai Po (R)
2019-12-04 12:30:00 TSW Pegasus Reserves 1 - 7 Lee Man FC Reserves
Denmark Youth U19
2019-12-04 17:00:00 Nordsjaelland U19 1 - 2 BrondbyU19
Bahrain Division 2
2019-12-04 15:00:00 Al-Tadhmon 0 - 5 Sitra
2019-12-04 15:00:00 Isa Town 0 - 0 Al-Budaiya
South Africa First League
2019-12-04 13:30:00 Richards Bay 2 - 1 Pretoria Univ
Nigerian Premier League
2019-12-04 15:00:00 Akwa Starlets 1 - 2 Kano Pillars
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-12-04 15:30:00 Mar Menor 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia CF B
2019-12-04 18:30:00 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Lorca FC
2019-12-04 19:30:00 Muleno CF 1 - 1 Aguilas CF
2019-12-04 19:30:00 Murcia B 2 - 3 Mazarron CF
2019-12-04 19:30:00 SD Logrones 4 - 0 CA River Ebro
2019-12-04 20:00:00 EG El Palmar 1 - 0 Olimpico de Totana
2019-12-04 21:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 1 - 0 Las Palmas C
2019-12-04 21:00:00 UD San Fernando 3 - 0 Villa Santa Brigida
ISR U19
2019-12-04 11:00:00 Hapoel Afula U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
2019-12-04 12:15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 3 - 0 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
2019-12-04 12:30:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 0 - 0 Maccabi Netanya U19
2019-12-04 12:30:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 6 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
2019-12-04 15:30:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
Belgian U21
2019-12-04 19:00:00 St.-Truidense U21 1 - 4 Standard Liege U21
SAGA
2019-12-04 11:15:00 Nepal U23 1 - 1 Sri LankaU23
SVK U19 A
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Slovan Bratislava U19 3 - 2 FK Senica U19
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-12-04 12:00:00 Graficar 1 - 0 Zemun
2019-12-04 12:00:00 FK Zarkovo 1 - 0 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2019-12-04 12:00:00 Kolubara 1 - 2 Kabel Novi Sad
2019-12-04 12:00:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1 - 1 Radnicki Pirot
2019-12-04 12:00:00 FK Sindelic Nis 1 - 2 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
2019-12-04 12:00:00 FK Trajal Krusevac 2 - 0 Dinamo Vranje
Slovenia U19
2019-12-04 10:00:00 NK Publikum Celje U19 1 - 1 Domzale U19
Georgia Division
2019-12-04 10:00:00 Aragvi Dusheti 0 - 1 Guria Lanchkhuti
2019-12-04 10:00:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 0 - 3 Samgurali Tskh
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-04 08:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 2 - 0 PSIS Semarang
2019-12-04 11:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 3 - 0 Persija Jakarta
England FA Women Super League
2019-12-04 19:30:00 Birmingham (w) 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
UEFA Youth League U19
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0 - 1 Rennes U19
Uzbekistan PFL Cup
2019-12-04 11:00:00 Pakhtakor 6 - 2 OTMK Olmaliq
International Friendly
2019-12-04 12:00:00 Montenegro U16 0 - 1 Azerbaijan U16
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Brazil U20 1 - 0 Colombia U20
India Super League
2019-12-04 14:00:00 Delhi Dynamos 0 - 1 Bengaluru
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-12-04 14:45:00 Real Oviedo B 3 - 2 Atletico de Madrid B
2019-12-04 15:30:00 UD Melilla 1 - 1 coruxo FC
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-12-04 17:30:00 RB LeipzigU19 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-12-04 18:30:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 0 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
French Championnat Amateur
2019-12-04 17:00:00 Monaco B 1 - 0 Frejus St-Raphael
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-12-04 01:30:00 Red Force FC 2 0 - 1 Miami United
Cameroon Elite One
2019-12-04 12:00:00 Eding Sport FC 0 - 1 Tonnerre Yaounde
2019-12-04 12:00:00 PWD de Bamenda 1 - 0 Union Douala
2019-12-04 14:00:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 1 - 2 Dragon Club Yaounde
2019-12-04 14:00:00 Avion Academy 1 - 0 Fovu de Baham
2019-12-04 14:00:00 Canon Yaounde 0 - 1 APEJES Academy
2019-12-04 14:00:00 Young Sports 2 - 2 Panthere Sportive du Nde
2019-12-04 14:00:00 Stade Renard de Melong 3 - 1 Colombe du Dja et Lobo
2019-12-04 14:10:00 UMS de Loum 0 - 1 Feutcheu FC
Rwanda National League
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Espoir FC 2 - 3 Etincelles
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Garhwal Heroes FC 0 - 1 Gasogi Utd
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Musanze FC 1 - 1 AS Kigali
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Kiyovu FC 1 - 2 Marines FC
2019-12-04 13:30:00 Mukura 0 - 1 Muhanga
2019-12-04 15:59:00 Rayon Sports FC 0 - 0 Police FC Kibungo
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-04 15:30:00 USC Bassam 1 - 1 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou
2019-12-04 18:00:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 4 - 0 Tanda
El Salvador Reserves League
2019-12-04 22:00:00 Santa Tecla Reserves 3 - 2 Municipal Limeno Reserves
Malawi Premier League
2019-12-04 12:30:00 Masters Security 0 - 1 Be Forward Wanderers
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-12-04 10:30:00 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves 2 - 2 Club General Diaz Reserves
Zambia Super League
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Green Eagles 1 - 0 Green Buffaloes
The women's league of Argentina
2019-12-04 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos (w) 0 - 8 UAI Urquiza (w)
England U23 1.Liga
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 0 - 1 Wigan U23
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Carrick Rangers Reserves 3 - 1 Glenavon Reserves
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Crusaders Reserves 2 - 1 Dungannon Swifts Reserves
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Glentoran Reserves 1 - 4 Cliftonville Reserves
Croatia 2.Division
2019-12-04 12:30:00 NK Osijek II 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Glebe North FC 0 - 1 Glenville FC
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Castleview FC 3 - 2 Park United AFC
Argentina Reserve League
2019-12-04 20:00:00 CA San Miguel Reserves 4 - 3 Acassuso Reserves
2019-12-04 20:00:00 Leandro N. Alem Reserves 0 - 3 Deportivo Merlo Reserves
2019-12-04 20:00:00 Real Pilar Reserves 0 - 2 CS Dock Sud Reserves
2019-12-04 20:00:00 Sportivo Italiano Reserves 1 - 2 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
Italy Serie D
2019-12-04 13:30:00 FC Vado 0 - 2 Chieri
2019-12-04 13:30:00 Citta di Fasano 1 - 1 Foggia
2019-12-04 14:00:00 US Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Union Feltre Asd
Qatar Reserve League
2019-12-04 15:00:00 Al Duhail U23 4 - 0 Al Gharafa U23
2019-12-04 15:00:00 Al Wakra Reserves 5 - 0 Qatar SC Doha U23
Italy Serie D Cup
2019-12-04 14:30:00 ASD Seravezza Calcio 1 - 1 Unione Sanremo
India Mizoram Premier League
2019-12-04 09:15:00 Kanan Veng FC 1 - 3 Venghnuai FC
2019-12-04 14:00:00 Chhinga Veng FC 0 - 0 Electric Veng FC
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-12-04 19:30:00 Lions Gibraltar 2 - 5 Europa FC
Israel C League
2019-12-04 12:30:00 Maccabi Bnei Nahf 2 - 4 Bnei Majdal Krum United
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2019-12-04 00:30:00 Racing Club U20 2 - 1 Palmeiras SP U20
2019-12-04 17:00:00 Midtjylland (Youth) 0 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
2019-12-04 19:00:00 CA Talleres de Cordoba U20 0 - 0 Internacional (RS) Youth
2019-12-04 22:00:00 River Plate U20 1 - 1 Hammarby U20
COSAFA Cup U20
2019-12-04 08:00:00 Angola U20 8 - 0 Seychelles U20
2019-12-04 10:45:00 Comoros U20 0 - 4 Malawi U20
2019-12-04 13:30:00 Zambia U20 5 - 0 Botswana U20
Israel Youth Cup
2019-12-04 12:30:00 Ashdod MS U19 9 - 1 AS Ramat Elyahu U19
England County cup
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Chichester City 2 - 3 lewes
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Stone Old Alleynians 0 - 3 Stafford Rangers
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Witham Town 0 - 4 Maldon Tiptree
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Phoenix Sports 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic XI
Senior Cup
2019-12-04 19:30:00 University College Cork 4 - 5 College Corinthians
Brazil
2019-12-04 18:30:00 Ceara U19 1 - 2 Ferroviario U19
2019-12-04 18:30:00 Floresta EC U19 3 - 3 FC Atlético Cearense U19
Croatia U19 League
2019-12-04 12:30:00 Rijeka U19 1 - 1 NK Varazdin U19
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-12-04 13:00:00 Apollon Pontion 3 - 1 Nea Peramos
Thailand University League
2019-12-04 08:00:00 Thammasat University 1 - 0 Dhurakij Pundit University
2019-12-04 08:05:00 Rajapruek University 0 - 1 North Bangkok College
2019-12-04 08:05:00 Thonburi University 1 - 0 Bangkok Thonburi University
2019-12-04 08:05:00 Bangkok University Deffo 1 - 3 Chulalongkorn University
Mauritania Division 1
2019-12-04 17:00:00 F.C. Nouadhibou 2 - 1 ASC Kedia
Botswana Premier League
2019-12-04 17:00:00 Molepolole City FC 0 - 1 Prisons XI Gaborone
Nicaragua Youth League
2019-12-04 23:00:00 Diriangen U21 0 - 1 Real Esteli U20
Portugal U23
2019-12-04 11:00:00 Braga U23 1 - 0 Famalicao U23
Paraguay
2019-12-04 22:00:00 Libertad 3 - 0 Guarani CA
Scotland Reserve Cup
2019-12-04 19:45:00 Airdrieonians Reserves 1 - 1 Queens Park Reserves
Gambia Division 2
2019-12-04 16:30:00 PSV Wellingara 2 - 0 Red Hawks FC
South Africa League Women
2019-12-04 08:30:00 Ixias FC (w) 0 - 8 Sunflower FC (w)
2019-12-04 11:00:00 Executive Ladies FC (w) 0 - 7 Ma Indies FC (W)
2019-12-04 13:30:00 Nkomazi Ladies FC (w) 3 - 1 Royal Wizards FC (w)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-12-04 08:45:00 Karo United 3 - 1 PSLS Lhokseumawe
2019-12-04 09:00:00 Peusangan Raya FC 1 - 2 Persidi Idi
Paraguay Women League
2019-12-04 22:00:00 Sportivo Limpeno (w) 3 - 1 Deportivo Capiata (w)
Guatemala Reserve League
2019-12-04 17:00:00 Deportivo Mixco Reserves 2 - 2 Coban Imperial Reserves
2019-12-04 21:30:00 Deportivo Iztapa Reserves 3 - 2 Santa Lucia FC Reserves
2019-12-04 23:00:00 Xelaju Reserves 1 - 1 Antigua GFC Reserves