Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-12-02 00:45:00 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2019-12-02 00:45:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Independiente
2019-12-02 22:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Lanus
Brazil Serie A
2019-12-02 23:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 0 Cruzeiro (MG)
Denmark Superligaen
2019-12-02 18:00:00 Midtjylland 2 - 1 Silkeborg
German Bundesliga
2019-12-02 19:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 2 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Russia Premier League
2019-12-02 16:30:00 FC Krasnodar 0 - 0 Spartak Tambov
2019-12-02 16:30:00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
France Ligue 2
2019-12-02 19:45:00 Caen 1 - 0 Nancy
Holland Jupiler League
2019-12-02 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Almere City FC
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-12-02 18:45:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 0 Rio Ave
2019-12-02 20:45:00 FC Porto 2 - 0 Pacos de Ferreira
Turkish Super Liga
2019-12-02 17:00:00 Besiktas JK 4 - 1 Kayserispor
Italian Serie A
2019-12-02 19:45:00 Cagliari 4 - 3 Sampdoria
England Championship
2019-12-02 19:45:00 Preston North End 0 - 1 West Bromwich(WBA)
Italian Serie B
2019-12-02 20:00:00 Pisa 2 - 0 Pordenone Calcio SSD
International Club Friendly
2019-12-02 16:30:00 Austria Wien 5 - 0 Traiskirchen
2019-12-02 18:00:00 Nautico (PE) 1 - 1 Santa Cruz PE
England FA Cup
2019-12-02 19:45:00 Solihull Moors 3 - 4 Rotherham United
Romania Liga I
2019-12-02 18:30:00 Botosani 1 - 0 FC Viitorul Constanta
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-12-02 15:59:00 Balikesirspor 0 - 1 Hatayspor
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-12-02 01:00:00 Santos Laguna 1 - 1 Monterrey
2019-12-02 03:00:00 Tigres UANL 2 - 4 Club America
Italy C1A
2019-12-02 19:45:00 Rimini 1 - 2 Ravenna
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-12-02 17:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 0 - 0 APOEL Nicosia
Israel Leumit League
2019-12-02 17:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 3 - 2 Hapoel Afula
2019-12-02 17:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 - 1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2019-12-02 17:00:00 Hapoel Akko 0 - 1 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
Gulf Cup of Nations
2019-12-02 14:30:00 Qatar 4 - 2 United Arab Emirates
2019-12-02 14:30:00 Yemen 0 - 0 Iraq
2019-12-02 17:00:00 Oman 1 - 3 Saudi Arabia
2019-12-02 17:00:00 Kuwait 2 - 4 Bahrain
Greece National B
2019-12-02 14:00:00 Kerkyra 0 - 2 Apollon Smirnis
England Youth FA Cup
2019-12-02 19:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 4 - 2 Liverpool U18
Southeast Asian Games football
2019-12-02 12:00:00 Malaysia U22 4 - 0 Timor Leste U22
2019-12-02 12:00:00 Myanmar U22 2 - 1 Cambodia U22
England Conference North Division
2019-12-02 19:45:00 Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 0 Kettering Town
Egyptian Premier League
2019-12-02 15:00:00 Smouha SC 2 - 1 Tala'ea EI-Gaish
Botola Pro 1
2019-12-02 14:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 1 - 0 Olympique de Safi
2019-12-02 18:00:00 Maghrib Association Tetouan 1 - 0 RCOZ Oued Zem
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-12-02 21:00:00 Deportivo Capiata 0 - 0 FC Nacional Asuncion
Argentine Division 2
2019-12-02 23:30:00 Santa Marina Tandil 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine
Egypt Cup
2019-12-02 12:30:00 Wadi Degla SC 4 - 0 Biyala SC
2019-12-02 17:30:00 Misr Elmaqasah 2 - 0 Pharco
Armenia Premier League
2019-12-02 10:00:00 FC Noah 2 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
2019-12-02 10:45:00 Gandzasar Kapan 1 - 0 Shirak
Southeast Asian Games football Women
2019-12-02 08:00:00 Myanmar (w) 5 - 0 Malaysia (w)
2019-12-02 08:00:00 Thailand (w) 5 - 1 Indonesia (w)
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-12-02 23:30:00 Royal Pari FC 0 - 1 San Jose
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-12-02 15:59:00 Sabah FK 0 - 1 Qarabag
German 3.Liga
2019-12-02 18:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 3 - 1 Zwickau
China Reserves League
2019-12-02 06:00:00 Tianjin Teda (R) 5 - 0 Chongqing Lifan Reserves
2019-12-02 06:00:00 Wuhan guanggu (R) 0 - 1 Hebei CFFC Reserves
2019-12-02 06:30:00 Shanghai SIPG Reserves 3 - 2 Shenzhen FC Reserves
Israel B League
2019-12-02 11:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 3 - 2 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
Nigerian Premier League
2019-12-02 15:00:00 Jigawa Golden Stars 2 - 1 Ifeanyi Ubah
Belgian U21
2019-12-02 18:30:00 Anderlecht U21 1 - 0 Racing Genk U21
2019-12-02 18:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 4 - 1 Cercle Brugge U21
2019-12-02 18:30:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 0 - 3 Zulte-Waregem U21
2019-12-02 18:30:00 AS Eupen U21 2 - 0 Excelsior Virton U21
2019-12-02 18:30:00 Lokeren U21 0 - 0 Royal Charleroi U21
2019-12-02 19:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 1 - 1 KAA GentU21
2019-12-02 19:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21 4 - 4 Club Brugge U21
2019-12-02 19:00:00 St. Gilloise U21 2 - 3 KV Oostende U21
2019-12-02 19:00:00 Westerlo U21 1 - 2 Roeselare U21
2019-12-02 19:00:00 Lommel SK U21 3 - 3 Excelsior Mouscron U21
2019-12-02 19:15:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 1 - 0 Kortrijk U21
SAGA
2019-12-02 07:15:00 Bangladesh U23 0 - 1 Bhutan U23
2019-12-02 11:15:00 Sri LankaU23 0 - 0 Maldives U23
Armenia Division 2
2019-12-02 10:00:00 Ani Yerevan 2 - 0 Masis
2019-12-02 10:00:00 FC West Armenia 5 - 2 Urartu II
Denmark Reserves League
2019-12-02 12:00:00 Randers FC Reserve 4 - 2 Aalborg BK Reserve
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-02 08:30:00 PSM Makassar 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo FC
2019-12-02 09:00:00 Semen Padang 0 - 2 Bali United
2019-12-02 11:30:00 Pstni 0 - 1 Barito Putera
2019-12-02 11:30:00 Madura United 2 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya
Egypt Premier League
2019-12-02 12:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 0 Al Zarka
2019-12-02 12:30:00 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 2 - 0 Suez Montakhab
2019-12-02 12:40:00 Serameka 2 - 1 Tersana SC
CS U15
2019-12-02 21:00:00 Uruguay U15 3 - 1 Chile U15
2019-12-02 23:30:00 Paraguay U15 0 - 0 Argentina U15
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-12-02 12:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
India Super League
2019-12-02 14:00:00 Jamshedpur FC 1 - 1 Northeast United
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-12-02 15:59:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 0 Metaloglobus
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2019-12-02 15:00:00 Karsiyaka 1 - 2 Turgutluspor
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-12-02 20:00:00 Real Pilar 2 - 0 San Martin Burzaco
2019-12-02 20:00:00 Excursionistas 0 - 1 Club Lujan
2019-12-02 20:00:00 Deportivo Espanol 2 - 2 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-12-02 20:00:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 3 - 0 CA Atlas
2019-12-02 20:00:00 Sportivo Barracas 4 - 1 Deportivo Muniz
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-12-02 15:30:00 Racing Club Abidjan 1 - 0 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
2019-12-02 18:00:00 Africa Sports 1 - 1 Issia Wazy
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-12-02 10:30:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 1 - 2 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
The women's league of Argentina
2019-12-02 20:00:00 Defensores de Belgrano (W) 0 - 3 Racing Club Women
Serbia U19 League
2019-12-02 10:30:00 Cukaricki U19 0 - 0 FK Internacional U19
Holland Reserve League
2019-12-02 12:00:00 NAC Breda Reserve 2 - 0 Willem II Reserves
2019-12-02 13:00:00 FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
2019-12-02 13:00:00 FC Emmen Reserves 1 - 3 Heracles Almelo Reserves
2019-12-02 13:30:00 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth) 1 - 4 De Graafschap (R)
2019-12-02 14:00:00 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve 4 - 1 Feyenoord Reserve
2019-12-02 17:30:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 1 - 1 SBV Excelsior Reserve
2019-12-02 17:30:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve 7 - 1 FC Den Bosch (Youth)
2019-12-02 17:30:00 FC Eindhoven Reserves 5 - 4 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
2019-12-02 17:30:00 FC Groningen Reserves 5 - 0 SC Heerenveen Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2019-12-02 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 2 - 0 Colchester United U23
2019-12-02 19:00:00 Hull City U23 0 - 1 Burnley U23
Croatia 2.Division
2019-12-02 12:30:00 Hajduk Split II 0 - 0 Bijelo Brdo
England U23 League Cup
2019-12-02 14:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 1 - 5 Middlesbrough U23
2019-12-02 19:00:00 Southampton U23 0 - 2 Bournemouth U23
2019-12-02 19:00:00 Everton U23 3 - 0 Watford U23
2019-12-02 19:00:00 Stoke City U23 4 - 0 Nottingham Forest U23
2019-12-02 19:00:00 Huddersfield U23 1 - 1 Liverpool U23
2019-12-02 19:00:00 Derby County U23 5 - 1 Birmingham City U23
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-12-02 13:00:00 Young Africans 1 - 1 KMC FC
Argentine Torneo A
2019-12-02 20:30:00 Douglas Haig 3 - 1 Central Norte Salta
Israel C League
2019-12-02 12:30:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 - 0 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Thailand U19 League
2019-12-02 06:00:00 Khon Kaen U19 4 - 0 Kalasin FC U19
2019-12-02 08:20:00 Muang Loei United U19 0 - 3 Nong Bua FC U19
Brazil Peel Youth Championship
2019-12-02 18:00:00 Hammarby U20 1 - 3 Gremio Nacional U20
2019-12-02 18:30:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 0 - 2 CA Talleres de Cordoba U20
2019-12-02 20:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 3 River Plate U20
2019-12-02 20:30:00 Atletico Nacional U20 1 - 1 Midtjylland (Youth)
England County cup
2019-12-02 19:45:00 Coleshill Town 2 - 2 Tamworth
Senior Cup
2019-12-02 20:00:00 Home Farm FC 2 - 4 Bluebell United
Kosovo Superliga
2019-12-02 12:00:00 KF Drenica Skenderaj 0 - 2 KF Ferizaj
2019-12-02 12:00:00 KF Feronikeli 4 - 2 KF Dukagjini
2019-12-02 12:00:00 Kosova Vushtrri 1 - 0 KF Ballkani
Croatia U19 League
2019-12-02 12:00:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 2 - 3 Dinamo ZagrebU19
Iran Div 2
2019-12-02 10:30:00 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 3 - 1 Naft Omidiyeh
2019-12-02 10:45:00 Chooka Talesh 1 - 0 Naft Gachsaran
2019-12-02 11:00:00 Melli Hafari 0 - 1 Sardar Bukan FC
2019-12-02 11:00:00 Pas 0 - 0 Mes Shahr-e Babak
2019-12-02 11:10:00 Be'sat Kermanshah FC 1 - 1 Iran Javan Bushehr
England County League
2019-12-02 19:45:00 Whitchurch Alport 0 - 1 Northwich Victoria
Mauritania Division 1
2019-12-02 16:30:00 AS Garde Nationale 0 - 3 Trarza AC
2019-12-02 18:30:00 ASC Tidjikja 0 - 3 ASAC Concorde
Iceland U19 Cup
2019-12-02 20:00:00 Haukar U19 0 - 6 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
England Southern League Central Division
2019-12-02 19:45:00 Hitchin Town 1 - 3 Lowestoft Town
Scotland Reserve Cup
2019-12-02 13:15:00 Dundee U20 1 - 1 Dunfermline Reserves
2019-12-02 13:30:00 Celtic (R) 1 - 1 Motherwell FC U20
2019-12-02 14:00:00 Queen of South (R) 1 - 3 Ross County (R)
2019-12-02 14:00:00 Hamilton FC U20 4 - 3 Hearts U20
2019-12-02 14:30:00 St. Johnstone U20 4 - 4 Kilmarnock (R)
2019-12-02 19:30:00 East Stirlingshire Reserves 3 - 2 Alloa Athletic (R)
2019-12-02 19:45:00 BSC Glasgow (R) 2 - 2 Livingston Reserves
2019-12-02 19:45:00 East Kilbride Reserves 1 - 1 Ayr United Reserve
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-12-02 07:00:00 Perseden Denpasar 1 - 0 Persebi Bima
2019-12-02 07:15:00 Gaspa 1958 2 - 1 Nene Mallomo
2019-12-02 08:00:00 Persibas Banyumas 3 - 0 Persikasi Kabupaten Bekasi
2019-12-02 08:00:00 Persekap Pasuruan 0 - 2 Sleman United
2019-12-02 08:00:00 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal 1 - 1 Persebi Boyolali
2019-12-02 08:05:00 Persitangsel Tangerang Selatan 0 - 7 Putra Sinar Giri
Barbados Super Cup
2019-12-02 00:30:00 Weymouth Wales 1 - 0 Ellerton FC
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-02 08:10:00 ADE 0 - 3 MEG
2019-12-02 10:10:00 Bengaluru B 4 - 0 South United