Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-11-26 00:10:00 Argentinos juniors 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2019-11-26 00:10:00 Rosario Central 5 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Scottish Premier League
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Saint Mirren 1 - 2 Hibernian
England League 2
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Cheltenham Town
England Championship
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Swansea City
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Fulham 3 - 0 Derby County
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Luton Town 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Cardiff City 1 - 0 Stoke City
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Millwall 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Reading 0 - 1 Leeds United
England League 1
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 2 Burton Albion
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Portsmouth 3 - 2 Rotherham United
International Club Friendly
2019-11-26 09:40:00 Mbour 1 - 1 Toure Kunda Footpro
2019-11-26 11:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 0 - 2 FK Krupa
2019-11-26 15:59:00 SC Telstar 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-11-26 17:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves 0 - 0 FC Leones Reserves
2019-11-26 18:00:00 Federacion de Andalucia 2 - 1 Arcos CF
2019-11-26 19:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 2 - 0 Barendrecht
2019-11-26 19:00:00 Pescara Futsal 5 - 2 Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal
2019-11-26 20:00:00 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 1 - 2 Stjarnan Gardabaer U19
2019-11-26 20:00:00 CDM Genova Futsal 7 - 4 Arzignano Futsal
UEFA Champions League
2019-11-26 17:55:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
2019-11-26 17:55:00 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Club Brugge
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Real Madrid 2 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 6 Bayern Munchen
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Atalanta 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Manchester City 1 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Juventus 1 - 0 Atletico Madrid
England Johnstone
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Everton U21 0 - 4 Fleetwood Town
England Conference
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Chesterfield 1 - 5 Hartlepool United
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Notts County 2 - 2 Boreham Wood
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Stockport County 1 - 4 Solihull Moors
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 2 Sutton United
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Dover Athletic 3 - 4 Maidenhead United
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Eastleigh 3 - 2 Torquay United
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Harrogate Town 2 - 2 Halifax Town
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Woking 2 - 1 Bromley
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Wrexham 0 - 1 AFC Fylde
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Yeovil Town 2 - 2 Aldershot Town
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Barrow 2 - 2 Chorley FC
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Barnet 5 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
Scottish Championship
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 1 Alloa Athletic
Scottish Division One
2019-11-26 19:45:00 East Fife 0 - 0 Clyde
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Raith Rovers 0 - 0 Forfar Athletic
Gulf Cup of Nations
2019-11-26 16:30:00 Qatar 1 - 2 Iraq
2019-11-26 18:30:00 United Arab Emirates 3 - 0 Yemen
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Ballymena United 1 - 2 Linfield FC
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Glenavon Lurgan 3 - 1 Institute FC
England FA Vase
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Chippenham Town 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Hereford United 0 - 3 Kings Lynn
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Billericay Town 1 - 2 Hampton Richmond Borough
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Stourbridge 1 - 1 South Shields
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Slough Town 2 - 3 Concord Rangers
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Dartford 0 - 1 Maidstone United
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Hornchurch 2 - 2 Oxford City
UAFA Club Cup
2019-11-26 14:00:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 0 - 2 Ismaily
Poland Liga 2
2019-11-26 15:59:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice
Southeast Asian Games football
2019-11-26 08:00:00 Thailand U22 0 - 2 Indonesia U22
2019-11-26 12:00:00 Laos U22 0 - 0 Singapore U22
Egyptian Premier League
2019-11-26 15:00:00 FC Masr 1 - 0 Wadi Degla SC
2019-11-26 17:30:00 Misr Elmaqasah 1 - 2 Haras El Hedoud
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-11-26 17:30:00 Orlando Pirates 3 - 2 Polokwane City FC
2019-11-26 17:30:00 Highlands Park 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits
2019-11-26 17:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 AmaZulu
Botola Pro 1
2019-11-26 14:00:00 Hassania Agadir 1 - 1 Maghrib Association Tetouan
Palestine Football League
2019-11-26 15:59:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm 0 - 0 Markz Balata
England Southern Premier League
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Blackfield Langley 2 - 2 Walton Casuals
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Metropolitan Police 2 - 2 Wimborne Town
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-11-26 21:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 4 - 0 Deportivo Santani
Brazil Serie B
2019-11-26 22:00:00 Ponte Preta 4 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
AFC U-19 Championship
2019-11-26 12:00:00 Iraq U19 3 - 0 Pakistan U19
2019-11-26 15:00:00 Oman U19 0 - 3 Kuwait U19
Argentine Division 2
2019-11-26 00:10:00 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Chacarita juniors 1 - 0 Quilmes
Scottish Reserves League
2019-11-26 14:00:00 St. Mirren (R) 3 - 2 Morton Reserves
2019-11-26 14:00:00 Hearts (R) 3 - 2 Kilmarnock (R)
2019-11-26 14:00:00 Dunfermline Reserves 2 - 0 Motherwell FC (R)
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Alloa Athletic (R) 2 - 6 Queens Park Reserves
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Enfield Town 2 - 1 Carshalton Athletic FC
Southeast Asian Games football Women
2019-11-26 08:00:00 Vietnam (w) 1 - 1 Thailand (w)
2019-11-26 12:00:00 Philippines (w) 0 - 0 Myanmar (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-11-26 20:15:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 6 - 3 Xota Navarra Futsal
Iran Cup
2019-11-26 10:30:00 Navad Urmia 1 - 1 Tractor S.C.
2019-11-26 12:45:00 Persepolis 1 - 0 Sanat-Naft
2019-11-26 12:45:00 Sepahan 2 - 1 Peykan
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-11-26 11:45:00 Al-Nahdha 4 - 1 Al-Thuqbah
2019-11-26 12:10:00 Al-Taqdom 0 - 1 Najran SC
2019-11-26 12:20:00 Al-Tai 5 - 0 Hottain (KSA)
2019-11-26 14:30:00 AL-jeel 0 - 2 Al Khaleej Club
BSWCP
2019-11-26 19:15:00 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer 1 - 3 Senegal Beach Soccer
2019-11-26 20:50:00 Oman Beach Soccer 1 - 3 Portugal Beach Soccer
2019-11-26 22:25:00 Russia Beach Soccer 5 - 3 Belarus Beach Soccer
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-11-26 20:00:00 CA San Miguel 0 - 0 Flandria
Malta Women Division 1
2019-11-26 19:15:00 Mosta FC (w) 1 - 5 Birkirkara (w)
2019-11-26 19:15:00 Sliema Raiders (w) 1 - 2 Kirkop United (w)
England Reserves League
2019-11-26 13:00:00 Shrewsbury Town (R) 4 - 1 Rochdale Reserve
2019-11-26 13:00:00 Southend Utd Am. 2 - 0 Leyton Orient Am.
Egypt Premier League
2019-11-26 12:30:00 Beni Suef 2 - 1 El Alameen
2019-11-26 12:30:00 Suhag 1 - 0 Fayoum
CS U15
2019-11-26 21:00:00 Argentina U15 6 - 0 Chile U15
2019-11-26 23:30:00 Ecuador U15 3 - 2 Uruguay U15
ENG UD1
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Ramsbottom United 5 - 0 City of Liverpool FC
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Runcorn Linnets 1 - 0 Brighouse Town
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Colney Heath 1 - 2 Trafford
Italy Futsal
2019-11-26 19:00:00 Real Rieti Futsal 2 - 3 Carme Dawson
2019-11-26 19:00:00 Phil diae Bolley 9 - 2 Latina C5 Futsal
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Lido Di Ostiav Meta Futsal 3 - 4 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
UEFA Youth League U19
2019-11-26 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2019-11-26 12:00:00 Atalanta U19 2 - 0 Dinamo ZagrebU19
2019-11-26 12:00:00 Galatasaray U19 2 - 1 Club Brugge U19
2019-11-26 12:30:00 Sheen Lensky U19 0 - 0 Midtjylland U19
2019-11-26 13:00:00 Juventus U19 2 - 1 Atletico de Madrid U19
2019-11-26 14:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U19 1 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
2019-11-26 15:00:00 Real Madrid U19 6 - 3 Paris Saint Germain U19
2019-11-26 15:00:00 Red Star Belgrade U19 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen U19
2019-11-26 15:00:00 Manchester City U19 5 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19
England Reserves Cup
2019-11-26 13:00:00 Rotherham United (R) 2 - 3 Huddersfield Town (R)
International Friendly
2019-11-26 12:00:00 North Macedonia U18 0 - 1 Serbia U18
2019-11-26 12:00:00 Montenegro U18 0 - 2 Slovakia U18
India Super League
2019-11-26 14:00:00 FC Goa 0 - 1 Jamshedpur FC
Jamaica Premier League
2019-11-26 01:00:00 Arnett Gardens 1 - 3 Siti Worley Garden J
India Goa Professional League
2019-11-26 10:15:00 Corps of Signals 2 - 3 Velsao SCC
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-11-26 12:00:00 FC UT Arad 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
2019-11-26 15:00:00 CS Mioveni 5 - 2 Voin Tate Numa Glenn
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-11-26 20:00:00 El Porvenir 2 - 2 Leandro N Alem
Rwanda National League
2019-11-26 13:00:00 Gasogi Utd 1 - 0 Gicumbi FC
2019-11-26 13:00:00 Garhwal Heroes FC 3 - 2 Musanze FC
2019-11-26 13:00:00 Sunrise FC 2 - 4 APR FC
Uruguay Segunda
2019-11-26 19:30:00 CSD Huracan Buceo 1 - 1 Huracan FC
2019-11-26 19:30:00 Uruguay Montevideo 0 - 0 Potencia
Uruguay U19 League
2019-11-26 12:00:00 Defensor Sporting U19 4 - 1 Rentistas U19
2019-11-26 12:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo U19 2 - 1 River Plate U19
2019-11-26 12:00:00 Nacional De Football U19 6 - 0 Cerro U19
2019-11-26 12:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo U19 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers U19
2019-11-26 14:00:00 Penarol U19 4 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado U19
Uganda Super Cup
2019-11-26 13:00:00 Mbarara City 2 - 1 Kampala City Council FC
2019-11-26 13:30:00 URA Kampala 2 - 1 Proline FC
Holland Reserve League
2019-11-26 13:30:00 De Graafschap (R) 1 - 1 FC Twente Enschede (Youth)
2019-11-26 14:00:00 Fortuna Sittard Reserve 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
2019-11-26 17:30:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 1 - 3 NAC Breda Reserve
England U23 1.Liga
2019-11-26 19:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 0 - 1 Sheffield Wed U23
England U23 League Cup
2019-11-26 19:00:00 Exeter City U23 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-11-26 19:30:00 St James's Gate 1 - 2 Dunboyne AFC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-11-26 13:00:00 Mbeya City 1 - 2 Mwadui FC
2019-11-26 13:25:00 Mbao FC 2 - 0 KMC FC
Argentina Reserve League
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Defensores Unidos Reserves 3 - 3 Acassuso Reserves
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Deportivo Merlo Reserves 0 - 3 Sportivo Italiano Reserves
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Tristan Suarez Reserves 0 - 2 CSD Flandria Reserves
Scotland Development League
2019-11-26 19:30:00 Livingston Reserves 4 - 3 Albion Reserves
2019-11-26 20:00:00 Ayr United Reserve 4 - 1 East Stirlingshire Reserves
Austria Amateur cup
2019-11-26 17:30:00 SV Schwechat 0 - 4 LAC Inter
Northern League Challenge Cup
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Belper Town 2 - 2 Matlock Town
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2019-11-26 18:00:00 Feyenoord U19 1 - 4 FC Utrecht U19
2019-11-26 18:00:00 AZ Alkmaar U19 5 - 0 Vitesse U19
Trinidad & Tobago Pro League
2019-11-26 00:05:00 Cunupia FC 3 - 5 Club Sando
England Ryman Cup
2019-11-26 19:30:00 East Grinstead Town 3 - 12 Hastings United
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Canvey Island 5 - 0 Witham Town
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-11-26 10:00:00 Kenkre 3 - 0 Mumbai Strikers
San Marino cup
2019-11-26 20:15:00 Tre Fiori 4 - 1 SP Domagnano
England County cup
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Rushall Olympic 2 - 1 Walsall XI
Brazil
2019-11-26 18:30:00 Caucaia U19 0 - 1 Fortaleza U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-11-26 02:00:00 Monterrey (w) 2 - 1 Club America (w)
England County League
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Bootle 3 - 2 Longridge Town FC
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Rylands 2 - 1 Whitchurch Alport
Botswana Premier League
2019-11-26 17:00:00 Molepolole City FC 1 - 2 Gilport Lions
2019-11-26 17:00:00 Morupule Wanderers FC 0 - 2 BR Highlanders
England Southern League Central Division
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Coalville 3 - 0 Kings Langley
2019-11-26 19:45:00 Royston Town 3 - 2 Stratford Town
CAFA Women's Championship
2019-11-26 09:00:00 Afghanistan U23 (W) 0 - 3 Kyrgyzstan U23 (W)
2019-11-26 09:00:00 Uzbekistan (w) U23 3 - 0 Iran U23 (W)
2019-11-26 12:00:00 Tajikistan U23 (W) 2 - 0 Turkmenistan U23 (W)
South Africa League Women
2019-11-26 13:00:00 UWC (w) 0 - 2 Bloem Celtic (w)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-11-26 08:00:00 Perssu Super Madura 0 - 3 Persigo Semeru FC
2019-11-26 08:00:00 KS Tiga Naga 5 - 1 Sel 50 Kota FC
2019-11-26 08:00:00 Persinga Ngawi 5 - 2 PSBK Blitar
2019-11-26 08:30:00 Persika Karawang 2 - 3 Persiba Bantul
Wales FAW Championship
2019-11-26 19:30:00 Ammanford 0 - 1 Haverfordwest County
2019-11-26 19:30:00 Pontypridd 1 - 1 Afan Lido
Croatia 3.Division
2019-11-26 12:30:00 NK Uljanik 0 - 1 NK Opatija
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-11-26 10:00:00 ASC 1 - 1 MEG