Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-11-25 00:45:00 Talleres Cordoba 3 - 3 Racing Club
2019-11-25 22:00:00 Colon de Santa Fe 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2019-11-25 22:00:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Brazil Serie A
2019-11-25 23:00:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano 0 - 1 Fluminense RJ
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-11-25 17:00:00 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
Denmark Superligaen
2019-11-25 18:00:00 Odense BK 1 - 2 Midtjylland
German Bundesliga 2
2019-11-25 19:30:00 Hannover 96 1 - 2 Darmstadt
France Ligue 2
2019-11-25 19:45:00 Le Havre 4 - 0 Guingamp
Holland Jupiler League
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-11-25 19:00:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 3 NAC Breda
2019-11-25 19:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 0 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
Turkish Super Liga
2019-11-25 17:00:00 Antalyaspor 1 - 1 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Italian Serie A
2019-11-25 14:00:00 Lecce 2 - 2 Cagliari
2019-11-25 19:45:00 Spal 1 - 1 Genoa
English Premier League
2019-11-25 20:00:00 Aston Villa 2 - 0 Newcastle United
Italian Serie B
2019-11-25 20:00:00 Chievo 2 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
International Club Friendly
2019-11-25 14:00:00 Al-Jazeera 0 - 2 AL Salt
2019-11-25 16:30:00 Al Wihdat Amman 3 - 2 AL-Sareeh
2019-11-25 18:00:00 Aibisi 0 - 3 Santa Cruz PE
2019-11-25 19:45:00 Newington FC 1 - 1 Belfast Celtic
Romania Liga I
2019-11-25 18:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta 4 - 1 Sepsi
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-11-25 15:59:00 Altinordu 2 - 0 Boluspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-11-25 15:30:00 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Etar
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-11-25 17:00:00 Synot Slovacko 1 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-11-25 01:00:00 FC Juarez 1 - 2 Tigres UANL
Italy C1A
2019-11-25 15:59:00 Albinoleffe 1 - 0 Carrarese
2019-11-25 19:45:00 Arezzo 3 - 1 Novara
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-11-25 17:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
Greece National B
2019-11-25 15:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 1 - 0 Levadiakos
UAFA Club Cup
2019-11-25 15:59:00 Al Shorta 5 - 0 F.C. Nouadhibou
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-11-25 12:00:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 1 - 2 Esteghlal Tehran
Southeast Asian Games football
2019-11-25 08:00:00 Malaysia U22 1 - 1 Myanmar U22
2019-11-25 08:00:00 Vietnam U22 6 - 0 Brunei U22
2019-11-25 12:00:00 Philippines U22 1 - 1 Cambodia U22
Egyptian Premier League
2019-11-25 15:00:00 El Gounah 0 - 4 EL Ahly
2019-11-25 17:30:00 Enppi 2 - 1 Zamalek
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-11-25 12:00:00 Sun Pegasus 2 - 1 Yuen Long FC
Albania Super league
2019-11-25 17:15:00 Partizani Tirana 1 - 0 KF Laci
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-11-25 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara 0 - 1 Caracas FC
Argentine Division 2
2019-11-25 20:10:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0 - 0 Barracas Central
Qatar League CUP
2019-11-25 14:30:00 Al Bidda SC 1 - 2 Al-Muaidar
2019-11-25 16:45:00 Al Nasa(QAT) 1 - 3 Al Markhiya Reserves
Armenia Premier League
2019-11-25 10:00:00 Yerevan FC 2 - 8 FC Pyunik
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-11-25 00:05:00 AD San Carlos 0 - 0 Alajuelense
Scottish Reserves League
2019-11-25 14:00:00 Queen of South (R) 0 - 5 Hamilton FC (R)
Malta Premier League
2019-11-25 17:00:00 Birkirkara FC 3 - 0 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
2019-11-25 19:15:00 Senglea Athletic 1 - 3 Gzira United
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-11-25 13:30:00 Genoa U20 2 - 1 Pescara U20
2019-11-25 14:00:00 Juve Stabia U20 2 - 1 Perugia U20
German 3.Liga
2019-11-25 18:00:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 1 Viktoria koln
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2019-11-25 11:50:00 Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 1 - 4 Al-Hilal (Youth)
2019-11-25 11:50:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 0 - 3 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth)
2019-11-25 12:15:00 Al-Taawon Youths 0 - 3 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
2019-11-25 12:25:00 Al-Tai (Youth) 0 - 2 Al-Nasr (Youth)
2019-11-25 12:35:00 Abha U20 0 - 1 Al-Shabab (Youth)
2019-11-25 12:35:00 Ohud Medina Youths 2 - 1 Al-Fath (Youth)
2019-11-25 12:45:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 1 - 1 Al-Ittihad (Youth)
BSWCP
2019-11-25 19:15:00 Mexico Beach Soccer 2 - 6 Italy Beach Soccer
2019-11-25 20:50:00 Japan Beach Soccer 5 - 3 Switzerland Beach Soccer
2019-11-25 22:25:00 Tahiti Beach Soccer 6 - 4 Uruguay Beach Soccer
North Africa Youth Cup
2019-11-25 10:00:00 Algeria U20 2 - 1 Burkina Faso U20
2019-11-25 12:30:00 Egypt U20 2 - 0 Morocco U20
Belgian U21
2019-11-25 18:30:00 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 2 - 3 AS Eupen U21
2019-11-25 18:30:00 Excelsior Mouscron U21 1 - 0 St. Gilloise U21
2019-11-25 18:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 1 - 1 Westerlo U21
2019-11-25 18:30:00 KV Oostende U21 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC U21
2019-11-25 18:30:00 Anderlecht U21 2 - 0 KV Mechelen U21
2019-11-25 18:30:00 KAA GentU21 1 - 3 Standard Liege U21
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Roeselare U21 1 - 6 Zulte-Waregem U21
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Excelsior Virton U21 0 - 1 RS Waasland Beveren U21
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Kortrijk U21 0 - 1 Lokeren U21
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Cercle Brugge U21 6 - 2 Lommel SK U21
Denmark Reserves League
2019-11-25 13:00:00 Viborg Reserve 0 - 3 Esbjerg FB Reserve
2019-11-25 13:00:00 Randers FC Reserve 1 - 0 Aarhus AGF Reserve
CS U15
2019-11-25 21:00:00 Belgium U15 2 - 1 Peru U15
2019-11-25 22:00:00 Venezuela U15 1 - 1 Brasil U15
2019-11-25 23:30:00 Bolivia U15 0 - 3 Colombia U15
IDN D2
2019-11-25 08:00:00 Sriwijaya FC 0 - 1 Persiraja Aceh
2019-11-25 12:00:00 Persita Tangerang 2 - 3 Persik Kediri
International Friendly
2019-11-25 09:00:00 Tajikistan U23 (W) 5 - 1 Afghanistan U23 (W)
India Super League
2019-11-25 14:00:00 Chennai Titans 2 - 1 Fateh Hyderabad
India Goa Professional League
2019-11-25 10:15:00 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 0 - 2 Guardian Angel SC
Germany Regionalliga
2019-11-25 19:15:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 - 0 Kickers Offenbach
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-11-25 15:59:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 1 Gloria Buzau
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-11-25 08:00:00 Black Rhinos FC 0 - 0 Ngezi Platinum
Kenya Super League
2019-11-25 12:00:00 Weston Shitima 1 - 0 KCB
2019-11-25 12:00:00 Wazito FC 0 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-11-25 03:00:00 AS Losangeles 0 - 0 Disciples FC
2019-11-25 03:30:00 Cal FC 1 - 3 Sporting San Fernando
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-11-25 20:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 4 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
2019-11-25 20:00:00 Club Lujan 0 - 2 Real Pilar
2019-11-25 20:00:00 Berazategui 3 - 0 Deportivo Espanol
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-11-25 20:00:00 Sportivo Barracas 3 - 1 Claypole
2019-11-25 20:00:00 Central Ballester 1 - 2 Centro Espanol
Peru B League
2019-11-25 20:30:00 CD Coopsol 1 - 0 Alianza Atletico Sullana
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-11-25 11:00:00 Club Guarani Reserve 3 - 0 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
2019-11-25 11:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 1 - 0 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
The women's league of Argentina
2019-11-25 20:00:00 Boca Juniors (w) 1 - 1 UAI Urquiza (w)
2019-11-25 20:00:00 River Plate (W) 1 - 1 San Lorenzo (w)
England U23 Premier League
2019-11-25 13:00:00 West Bromwich U23 4 - 1 Middlesbrough U23
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Reading U23 0 - 1 Norwich City U23
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Newcastle U23 4 - 2 Stoke City U23
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Leicester City U23 4 - 1 Derby County U23
Holland Reserve League
2019-11-25 17:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve 3 - 2 Dordrecht Reserve
2019-11-25 17:30:00 VVV Venlo Reserve 8 - 0 FC Eindhoven Reserves
2019-11-25 17:30:00 Cambuur Reserve 2 - 2 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve
2019-11-25 17:30:00 Willem II Reserves 2 - 3 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
2019-11-25 17:30:00 Heracles Almelo Reserves 6 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem (Youth)
2019-11-25 17:50:00 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 1 - 1 FC Groningen Reserves
England U23 1.Liga
2019-11-25 13:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 1 - 2 Watford U23
2019-11-25 13:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 4 - 2 Millwall U23
2019-11-25 13:00:00 Coventry City U23 3 - 1 Colchester United U23
2019-11-25 13:00:00 Cardiff City U23 0 - 0 Charlton U23
2019-11-25 13:30:00 Ipswich U23 0 - 1 Bristol City U23
2019-11-25 14:00:00 Burnley U23 4 - 2 Crewe Alexandra U23
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Wigan U23 0 - 2 Leeds United U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-11-25 20:00:00 Home Farm FC 1 - 0 St John Bosco
2019-11-25 20:00:00 Larkview Boys 1 - 3 Crumlin United
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-11-25 13:00:00 Ndanda FC 0 - 1 Coastal Union
2019-11-25 13:00:00 Tanzania Prisons 1 - 0 Singida United
Argentina Reserve League
2019-11-25 21:10:00 Rosario Central Reserves 2 - 0 CA Aldosivi Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-11-25 19:00:00 CA Cerro Reserve 2 - 1 Danubio Reserves
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Cerro Largo Reserves 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting Reserve
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Progreso Reserves 1 - 3 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Rampla Juniors Reserves 4 - 3 Penarol Reserve
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR) 1 - 1 Wanderers FC Reserve
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 3 - 3 Atletico River Plate Reserve
Scotland Development League
2019-11-25 19:45:00 East Kilbride Reserves 2 - 1 Airdrieonians Reserves
African Women's Challenge Cup
2019-11-25 10:30:00 Burundi (w) 0 - 2 Uganda (w)
2019-11-25 13:00:00 Tanzania (w) 0 - 2 Kenya (w)
Argentine Torneo A
2019-11-25 23:30:00 Villa Mitre 1 - 0 Club Cipolletti
Qatar Reserve League
2019-11-25 14:30:00 Al-Arabi Doha (R) 6 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha U23
2019-11-25 14:30:00 Al Sailiya U23 1 - 3 Al-Khor SC U23
2019-11-25 16:45:00 Al-Rayyan SC U23 1 - 5 Umm Salal U23
Brazil
2019-11-25 18:00:00 Ibis SC 0 - 3 Santa Cruz FC
2019-11-25 23:00:00 Pesqueira FC 1 - 0 Nautico (PE)
2019-11-25 23:00:00 Alianca FC (W) 0 - 1 Goias (W)
Premier League International Cup
2019-11-25 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 1 - 2 SL Benfica B
Iran Div 2
2019-11-25 10:30:00 Mes Shahr-e Babak 3 - 1 Melli Hafari
2019-11-25 10:45:00 Naft Gachsaran 0 - 0 Pas
2019-11-25 11:15:00 Naft Omidiyeh 3 - 1 Chooka Talesh
Botswana Premier League
2019-11-25 18:00:00 BDF XI 0 - 0 Botswana Police XI SC
Barbados Super Cup
2019-11-25 00:30:00 Weymouth Wales 3 - 1 BDF Sport Programme
Myanmar University Tournament
2019-11-25 01:25:00 Upper University B 0 - 1 Lower University B
2019-11-25 01:35:00 Upper University A 0 - 2 Lower University A
2019-11-25 09:00:00 Lower University A (W) 0 - 0 Upper University A (W)
2019-11-25 09:00:00 Lower University B (W) 0 - 3 Upper University B (W)
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-11-25 10:00:00 Kickstart Karnataka FC 4 - 0 South United