Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Argentine Division 1
2019-11-23 22:40:00 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Lanus
2019-11-23 22:40:00 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Mattersburg 1 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 2 St.Polten
2019-11-23 15:59:00 WSG Wattens 0 - 2 LASK Linz
Belgian Pro League
2019-11-23 17:00:00 KAS Eupen 1 - 2 Standard Liege
2019-11-23 19:00:00 Mechelen 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
2019-11-23 19:00:00 Red Star Waasland 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
2019-11-23 19:30:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 2 - 2 Racing Genk
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Korona Kielce 3 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
2019-11-23 16:30:00 Pogon Szczecin 3 - 1 Legia Warszawa
2019-11-23 19:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 3 - 1 LKS Lodz
German Bundesliga
2019-11-23 14:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 4 Bayern Munchen
2019-11-23 14:30:00 Werder Bremen 1 - 2 Schalke 04
2019-11-23 14:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 SC Freiburg
2019-11-23 14:30:00 Union Berlin 2 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach
2019-11-23 14:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg
2019-11-23 17:30:00 RB Leipzig 4 - 1 FC Koln
German Bundesliga 2
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Hamburger SV 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
2019-11-23 12:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 6 Holstein Kiel
2019-11-23 15:59:00 FC Gutersloh (w) 2 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld (w)
Russia Premier League
2019-11-23 08:30:00 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 2 Terek Grozny
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Dynamo Moscow 2 - 1 Rostov FK
France Ligue 1
2019-11-23 16:30:00 Lyon 2 - 1 Nice
2019-11-23 19:00:00 Amiens 0 - 4 Strasbourg
2019-11-23 19:00:00 Angers 1 - 0 Nimes
2019-11-23 19:00:00 Stade Brestois 1 - 1 Nantes
2019-11-23 19:00:00 Dijon 2 - 1 Rennes
2019-11-23 19:00:00 Metz 1 - 1 Reims
France Ligue 2
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Lens 4 - 0 Sochaux
Korea League
2019-11-23 05:00:00 FC Seoul 0 - 3 Pohang Steelers
2019-11-23 05:00:00 Gangwon FC 2 - 4 Daegu FC
2019-11-23 06:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Holland Eredivisie
2019-11-23 17:30:00 FC Utrecht 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
2019-11-23 18:45:00 PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2019-11-23 18:45:00 AFC Ajax 4 - 1 Heracles Almelo
2019-11-23 19:45:00 ADO Den Haag 3 - 3 Willem II
J-League Division 1
2019-11-23 04:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
2019-11-23 05:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 2 Jubilo Iwata
2019-11-23 05:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0 - 0 Kashima Antlers
2019-11-23 05:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
2019-11-23 05:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
2019-11-23 05:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Oita Trinita
2019-11-23 05:00:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
2019-11-23 06:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Swiss Super League
2019-11-23 18:00:00 Servette 2 - 0 Basel
2019-11-23 18:00:00 FC Zurich 3 - 0 Luzern
Scottish Premier League
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Celtic FC 4 - 0 Livingston
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Hibernian 3 - 1 Motherwell
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Kilmarnock 3 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Saint Mirren 2 - 1 Ross County
Turkish Super Liga
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Denizlispor 2 - 0 Caykur Rizespor
2019-11-23 14:30:00 Ankaragucu 0 - 3 Trabzonspor
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Konyaspor 0 - 1 Besiktas JK
Spanish La Liga
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Leganes 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Real Betis 2 - 1 Valencia
2019-11-23 17:30:00 Granada CF 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Real Madrid 3 - 1 Real Sociedad
Greece National A
2019-11-23 17:30:00 Panionios 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
2019-11-23 18:00:00 Lamia 1 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Real Zaragoza
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Racing Santander 3 - 0 Extremadura
2019-11-23 19:00:00 SD Huesca 2 - 0 Ponferradina
Italian Serie A
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Atalanta 1 - 3 Juventus
2019-11-23 17:00:00 AC Milan 1 - 1 Napoli
2019-11-23 19:45:00 Torino 0 - 3 Inter Milan
England League 2
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1 Bradford City
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Northampton Town 2 - 0 Grimsby Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Swindon Town 1 - 0 Mansfield Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Newport County 0 - 1 Oldham Athletic
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Colchester United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 5 - 0 Morecambe
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Salford City 0 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Carlisle United 0 - 0 Cambridge United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Crawley Town 0 - 1 Exeter City
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Walsall 0 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 4 Forest Green Rovers
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 1 Port Vale
English Premier League
2019-11-23 12:30:00 West Ham United 2 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Arsenal 2 - 2 Southampton
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 1 - 2 Wolves
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Brighton Hove Albion 0 - 2 Leicester City
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Liverpool
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Everton 0 - 2 Norwich City
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Watford 0 - 3 Burnley
2019-11-23 17:30:00 Manchester City 2 - 1 Chelsea
England Championship
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Cardiff City
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Luton Town 1 - 2 Leeds United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Birmingham City
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Derby County 1 - 0 Preston North End
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Swansea City 0 - 1 Millwall
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Brentford 1 - 0 Reading
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Stoke City 2 - 1 Wigan Athletic
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 3 - 2 Barnsley
England League 1
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 1 Coventry City
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Accrington Stanley 7 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Rochdale 0 - 3 Portsmouth
2019-11-23 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Gillingham
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 3 Rotherham United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Peterborough United 1 - 0 Burton Albion
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 3 - 4 Bristol Rovers
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Southend United 0 - 4 Oxford United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 2 Blackpool
Italian Serie B
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 3 - 0 Perugia
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Salernitana
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Livorno 1 - 2 Trapani
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Benevento 2 - 0 Crotone
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Empoli 1 - 1 Venezia
International Club Friendly
2019-11-23 01:00:00 Navua (W) 3 - 1 Nasinu (W)
2019-11-23 03:00:00 Rewa U19 4 - 0 Nasinu U19
2019-11-23 11:00:00 BK Olympic 1 - 3 FBK Balkan
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 3 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Al Faisaly 2 - 1 Umm Al Qotain
French Cup
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Sainte Genevieve Sports 0 - 1 Entente Sannois
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Montlouis 1 - 2 AF Virois
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Dinan Lehon FC 0 - 1 Pontivy Stade
Chinese Super League
2019-11-23 07:30:00 Dalian Aerbin 3 - 3 Hebei HX Xingfu
2019-11-23 07:30:00 Tianjin Teda 3 - 0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2019-11-23 07:30:00 Beijing Renhe 2 - 3 Jiangsu Suning FC
2019-11-23 11:35:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 2 - 0 Shanghai East Asia FC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Sertanense FC 1 - 1 SC Farense
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Sp. Espinho 2 - 2 FC Arouca
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Viseu 1 - 0 Feirense
2019-11-23 16:45:00 FC Famalicao 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra
2019-11-23 18:30:00 Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
2019-11-23 20:45:00 Vizela 1 - 2 Benfica
Scotland FA Cup
2019-11-23 13:45:00 Auchinleck Talbot 1 - 1 Arbroath
2019-11-23 14:55:00 East Fife 3 - 4 BSC Glasgow
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Stranraer 1 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Elgin City 1 - 3 Alloa Athletic
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Inverurie Loco Works 0 - 1 Broxburn Athletic
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Raith Rovers 1 - 0 Peterhead
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Stirling Albion 0 - 2 Clyde
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 - 1 Montrose
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Albion Rovers 1 - 4 Airdrie United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 0 Penicuik Athletic
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Dumbarton 3 - 1 Forfar Athletic
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Queen of South 1 - 2 Queen's Park
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Edinburgh City 4 - 3 Annan Athletic
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Greenock Morton 1 - 1 Brora Rangers
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Formartine United 0 - 4 East Kilbride
Copa Libertadores
2019-11-23 20:00:00 River Plate 1 - 2 Flamengo
England FA Cup
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Matlock Town 2 - 0 Redditch United
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-11-23 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 1 - 0 Zorya
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Dnipro-1 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Jadran Dekani 1 - 1 Krsko Posavlje
2019-11-23 12:30:00 NK Fuzinar 3 - 2 NK Rogaska
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Krka 2 - 2 NK Bilje
2019-11-23 12:30:00 ND Gorica 2 - 0 Drava
2019-11-23 12:30:00 ND Beltinci 0 - 3 Radomlje
2019-11-23 12:30:00 NK Brezice 2 - 1 Koroska Dravograd
2019-11-23 15:59:00 NK Nafta 0 - 3 FC Koper
Swiss Challenge League
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Chiasso 2 - 2 Stade Ouchy
2019-11-23 18:00:00 Schaffhausen 0 - 3 Vaduz
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Sogndal
Romania Liga I
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Politehnica Iasi 2 - 2 CS Voluntari
2019-11-23 18:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 3 FC Astra Giurgiu
Danish 1st Division
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Roskilde 0 - 4 Vejle
2019-11-23 16:45:00 Vendsyssel 1 - 0 Viborg
Austria Erste Division
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 Lafnitz
2019-11-23 13:30:00 FC Superfund Pasching 2 - 2 FAC Team Fur Wien
Serbian Superliga
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Radnicki Nis 0 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Mladost Lucani 0 - 3 Backa Topola
2019-11-23 15:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd 2 - 0 Proleter
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Karagumruk 2 - 3 Umraniyespor
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Eskisehirspor 1 - 2 Erzurum BB
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Bursaspor 1 - 0 Keciorengucu
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Cherno More Varna
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Botev Vratsa 0 - 3 CSKA Sofia
2019-11-23 15:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slovak Super Liga
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Trencin 1 - 0 Spartak Trnava
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Nitra 0 - 0 MSK Zilina
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Michalovce 5 - 0 Dunajska Streda
2019-11-23 14:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 2 FK Senica
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 SKF Sered
Croatia 1.Division
2019-11-23 14:00:00 HNK Gorica 1 - 0 NK Varteks Varazdin
2019-11-23 16:30:00 Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Welsh Premier League
2019-11-23 14:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 2 - 1 Newi Cefn Druids
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Budapest Honved 2 - 1 Paksi SE Honlapja
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Varda SE 1 - 0 Debrecin VSC
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 - 0 Kaposvar
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 3 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2019-11-23 18:30:00 Ujpesti 0 - 2 Diosgyor VTK
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Marila Pribram
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Slovan Liberec 5 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Opava 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0 Slavia Praha
Belgian Second Division
2019-11-23 15:59:00 KVSK Lommel 0 - 0 Saint Gilloise
2019-11-23 19:30:00 KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 1 Lokeren
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-11-23 01:00:00 Puebla 3 - 0 Necaxa
2019-11-23 03:10:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 2 Club Leon
2019-11-23 23:00:00 Queretaro FC 3 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
Italy C1A
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Pro Vercelli 2 - 2 Renate AC
2019-11-23 19:45:00 Lecco 1 - 1 Giana
2019-11-23 19:45:00 USD Virtus Verona 1 - 2 Carpi
2019-11-23 19:45:00 Reggina 4 - 1 Rende
2019-11-23 19:45:00 Ternana 2 - 1 Viterbese
England Conference
2019-11-23 14:55:00 AFC Fylde 3 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Notts County
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Barrow 2 - 1 Barnet
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Chorley FC 1 - 0 Torquay United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Solihull Moors
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Halifax Town 1 - 1 Eastleigh
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Harrogate Town 3 - 1 Chesterfield
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Hartlepool United 2 - 2 Boreham Wood
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Stockport County 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Sutton United 0 - 2 Bromley
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Wrexham 3 - 3 Yeovil Town
2019-11-23 17:20:00 Maidenhead United 2 - 3 Woking
Scottish Championship
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Inverness 1 - 0 Dundee
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Nea Salamis 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca
2019-11-23 15:59:00 APOEL Nicosia 3 - 0 AEP Paphos
2019-11-23 17:00:00 E.N.Paralimniou 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia FC
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Ballymena United 1 - 1 Institute FC
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Coleraine 3 - 2 Carrick Rangers
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Glentoran FC 6 - 1 Dungannon Swifts
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Larne FC 1 - 1 Cliftonville
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 0 - 1 Crusaders
England FA Vase
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 3 - 1 Cinderford Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Carshalton Athletic FC 2 - 1 Tooting Mitcham Unted
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Kingstonian 2 - 1 Sudbury
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels 2 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Bath City 0 - 0 Gosport Borough
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Halesowen Town 1 - 0 Gateshead
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Oxford City 1 - 1 Hornchurch
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Workington 0 - 1 Farsley Celtic
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Hednesford Town 2 - 1 Coalville
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Runcorn Linnets 0 - 3 FC United of Manchester
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Darlington 2 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Colney Heath 2 - 3 Southport FC
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 Boston United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Peterborough Sports 0 - 3 Kettering Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Haringey Borough 1 - 4 Hemel Hempstead Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Leatherhead 0 - 3 Dorking
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Braintree Town 1 - 2 Yate Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Salisbury FC 4 - 3 Hayes Yeading United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 3 - 1 Hartley Wintney
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Weymouth 1 - 0 Hastings United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Enfield Town 4 - 3 Maldon Tiptree
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 3 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
2019-11-23 15:00:00 York City 0 - 1 Altrincham
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 1 - 1 Alfreton Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Brackley Town 0 - 1 Chester FC
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Guiseley 0 - 4 AFC Telford United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Kings Lynn 0 - 0 Hereford United
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Leamington 2 - 1 Spennymoor Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 2 Chippenham Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Chelmsford City 2 - 1 Hungerford Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Concord Rangers 0 - 0 Slough Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Maidstone United 2 - 2 Dartford
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Welling United 3 - 1 St Albans City
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Lancaster City 1 - 2 Stourbridge
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Wealdstone FC 2 - 3 Royston Town
UAFA Club Cup
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 1 - 1 Olympique de Safi
2019-11-23 18:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 4 - 4 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-11-23 14:00:00 MC Magra 1 - 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2019-11-23 14:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 2 - 1 CS Constantine
2019-11-23 14:00:00 CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 AS Ain Mlila
2019-11-23 15:00:00 ASO Chlef 2 - 1 MC Alger
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Paradou AC 1 - 1 ES Setif
2019-11-23 15:00:00 JS kabylie 0 - 0 JS Saoura
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Biskra 1 - 0 USM Alger
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-11-23 11:00:00 FK Riteriai 5 - 1 Suduva
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 0 Baltija Panevezys
Poland Liga 2
2019-11-23 11:40:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 2 Warta Poznan
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-11-23 15:59:00 LKS Nieciecza 4 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
2019-11-23 15:59:00 GKS Tychy 2 - 2 GKS Jastrzebie
Belarusian Premier League
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0 - 3 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Russian National Football League
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 1 - 1 Avangard
2019-11-23 11:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 0 Torpedo Armavir
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 0 SKA Khabarovsk
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Fakel 0 - 2 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk
2019-11-23 13:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 2 - 2 Khimki
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 2 Mordovya Saransk
2019-11-23 16:30:00 Torpedo moskva 0 - 2 Luch Energiya
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-11-23 11:45:00 ASK Bravo Publikum 2 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje
2019-11-23 13:45:00 Domzale 3 - 0 Triglav Gorenjska
2019-11-23 15:55:00 NK Publikum Celje 1 - 3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-11-23 23:00:00 Alianza Petrolera 0 - 1 America de Cali
Australia A-League
2019-11-23 06:00:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 Brisbane Roar
2019-11-23 08:30:00 Adelaide United 3 - 1 Melbourne Victory
2019-11-23 10:45:00 Perth Glory 1 - 3 Sydney FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-11-23 09:15:00 FK Banik Sokolov 1 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov
2019-11-23 09:15:00 Dukla Prague 1 - 2 Hradec Kralove
2019-11-23 09:15:00 Pardubice 1 - 2 Brno
2019-11-23 09:15:00 Trinec 1 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Saudi Professional League
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Dhamk 1 - 2 Al-Taawon
2019-11-23 16:40:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 3 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah
Egyptian Premier League
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Tanta 0 - 0 Tala'ea EI-Gaish
2019-11-23 15:00:00 El Mokawloon El Arab 2 - 1 Aswan
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-11-23 06:30:00 Happy Valley 1 - 2 LeeMan
2019-11-23 09:30:00 Southern District 3 - 4 Guangzhou R F U19
Syrian League
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Al Jazeera 0 - 5 Al-Jaish Damascus
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 2 - 0 Al futowa
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Al-Sahel(SYR) 1 - 3 Teshrin SC
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 0 - 2 Al-Karamah
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Jableh SC 2 - 2 Al Nawair
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Hutteen FC 1 - 1 Al Ittihad (SYR)
Albania Super league
2019-11-23 12:30:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 2 - 1 KS Bylis
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Flamurtari 1 - 1 Luftetari
2019-11-23 15:30:00 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 1 KF Tirana
Botola Pro 1
2019-11-23 15:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 2 - 0 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Sifakesi 1 - 0 CS.Hammam-Lif
2019-11-23 13:00:00 US Tataouine 1 - 3 U.S.Monastir
Oman Professional League
2019-11-23 12:45:00 Al-Nahda Muscat 2 - 1 Muscat
2019-11-23 13:05:00 Mrbat 1 - 2 Fnjaa
2019-11-23 16:20:00 Al-Suwaiq 2 - 0 Saham
England Southern Premier League
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Harrow Borough 0 - 1 Wimborne Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Chesham United 6 - 3 Dorchester Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Blackfield Langley 0 - 2 Truro City
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Walton Casuals 0 - 3 Poole Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Hendon 1 - 2 Tiverton Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Metropolitan Police 1 - 2 Farnborough Town
Scottish Highland Football League
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Wick Academy 0 - 2 fraserburgh
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Huntly 2 - 1 Lossiemouth
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Nairn County 7 - 2 Deveronvale
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Clachnacuddin 2 - 1 Strathspey Thistle
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Rothes 3 - 0 Turriff United
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-11-23 02:00:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 0 - 3 Auckland City
2019-11-23 03:30:00 Southern United 4 - 0 Hamilton Wanderers
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FK Tuzla City 1 - 0 NK Celik
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 - 2 Sarajevo
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 4 Radnik Bijeljina
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 1 - 1 Sloboda
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Borac Banja Luka 0 - 0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Estonia Champions League
2019-11-23 11:00:00 FC Kuressaare 1 - 2 Vaprus Parnu
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-11-23 21:00:00 River Plate (PAR) 0 - 2 Libertad
2019-11-23 23:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 1 Sportivo Luqueno
Brazil Serie B
2019-11-23 00:30:00 Guarani SP 0 - 1 America MG
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Botafogo SP 0 - 0 Cuiaba
Macedonian First Football League
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
Argentine Division 2
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Nueva Chicago 1 - 3 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Almagro 1 - 0 Santa Marina Tandil
2019-11-23 20:00:00 CA Brown Adrogue 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Deportivo Riestra 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2019-11-23 23:30:00 Alvarado Mar del Plata 4 - 2 Estudiantes de Caseros
French Feminines D1
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Paris FC (w) 0 - 3 Bordeaux (w)
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Dijon w 1 - 0 Marseille ?w?
2019-11-23 13:30:00 FC Metz (w) 0 - 2 Fleury 91 ?w?
2019-11-23 14:30:00 Reims (w) 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-11-23 12:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 5 - 0 SC Freiburg (w)
2019-11-23 12:00:00 USV Jena (w) 0 - 2 SC Sand (w)
2019-11-23 12:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen (w)
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Koln (w) 4 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Qatar League CUP
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Al Shahaniya 0 - 0 Al-Wakra
2019-11-23 15:10:00 Umm Salal 2 - 2 Al Rayyan
2019-11-23 15:10:00 Al-Ahli Doha 4 - 3 Al-Sadd
Armenia Premier League
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Lori Vanadzor 2 - 0 FC Avan Academy
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Shirak 1 - 3 Alashkert
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Banants 0 - 0 FC Noah
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-11-23 09:00:00 FK Ural Youth 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow Youth
2019-11-23 09:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Ufa Youth 1 - 0 PFC Sochi Youth
Women Norway Cupen
2019-11-23 15:00:00 LSK Kvinner (w) 5 - 1 Valerenga (w)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-11-23 20:30:00 Jocoro FC 1 - 2 CD FAS
2019-11-23 23:30:00 Santa Tecla 1 - 3 CD El Vencedor
Wales Challenge League Cup
2019-11-23 14:30:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 2 - 0 Bala Town
2019-11-23 14:30:00 STM Sports 2 - 1 Aberystwyth Town
Malta Premier League
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Santa Lucia 0 - 4 Sliema Wanderers FC
2019-11-23 15:15:00 Sirens 1 - 1 Gudja United
Denmark Womans Cup
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 3 - 1 VSK Aarhus(w)
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Odense BK (w) 2 - 5 Thisted FC (w)
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Sundby BK (w) 0 - 4 Kolding B (w)
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Nordsjaelland (w) 2 - 1 Brondby IF (w)
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FK Zeta 2 - 0 FK Grbalj Radanovici
2019-11-23 12:00:00 OFK Petrovac 0 - 4 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2019-11-23 12:00:00 KOM Podgorica 1 - 1 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje 3 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
2019-11-23 18:00:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 OFK Titograd
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Cheshunt 3 - 0 Merstham
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Margate 2 - 2 Potters Bar Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Worthing 2 - 0 Corinthian Casuals
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Bishop's Stortford 0 - 2 lewes
Japan Women Cup
2019-11-23 01:30:00 NTV Beleza (w) 4 - 0 Yamato Sylphid (w)
2019-11-23 01:30:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 6 - 0 Tokiwagi Gakuen High School (w)
2019-11-23 02:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 1 - 2 Okayama Prefecture Sakuyo High School (w)
2019-11-23 02:00:00 INAC (w) 3 - 0 Fujieda Junshin High School (w)
2019-11-23 04:30:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 3 - 1 Ntv Menina (w)
2019-11-23 04:30:00 IGA Kunoichi (w) 7 - 0 Niigata University H W (W)
2019-11-23 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 8 - 0 Hokkaido Bunkyo University Meisei (w)
2019-11-23 05:00:00 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 4 - 0 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w)
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-11-23 21:30:00 Marathon 1 - 2 CD Motagua
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal 2 - 3 Palma Futsal
2019-11-23 17:15:00 Vaidepenas Futsal 4 - 1 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
2019-11-23 17:30:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 4 - 1 Cordoba Futsal
2019-11-23 18:00:00 Paruro five foot 4 - 1 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
2019-11-23 13:05:00 Al-Sahel 2 - 3 Burgan SC
2019-11-23 13:05:00 Khaitan 0 - 0 Al Kuwait SC
2019-11-23 15:30:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 2 - 4 Al-Shabab(KUW)
2019-11-23 15:30:00 Al-Salmiyah 2 - 2 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-11-23 22:15:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 1 - 0 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Sabail 1 - 3 Sabah FK
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Virtus Entella U20 1 - 1 Pordenone Youth
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Lazio U20 2 - 1 AS Roma U20
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Pisa U19 0 - 1 Sha LAN U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Cosenza Calcio Youth 0 - 3 Livorno Youth
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Lecce U20 1 - 2 Trapani Youth
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Benevento (Youth) 1 - 3 Frosinone U20
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Ascoli U20 5 - 0 Crotone U20
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Inter Milan U20 0 - 0 Torino U20
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Brescia U20 1 - 3 AC Milan U20
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Venezia F.C. Youth 2 - 2 Spezia U20
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Udinese U20 2 - 1 Verona U20
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Empoli U20 1 - 0 Fiorentina U20
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Sassuolo U20 5 - 1 Sampdoria U20
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Spal U19 2 - 1 US Cremonese U20
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Parma U20 2 - 1 Cittadella U20
German 3.Liga
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Eintracht Braunschweig 2 - 1 Chemnitzer
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Magdeburg 3 - 0 Unterhaching
2019-11-23 13:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 0 Ingolstadt
2019-11-23 13:00:00 SV Meppen 2 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 2 Uerdingen KFC 05
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Zwickau 4 - 2 Preuben Munster
China Reserves League
2019-11-23 06:30:00 Wuhan guanggu (R) 1 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli Reserve
2019-11-23 06:30:00 Shandong Luneng Reserves 7 - 1 Chongqing Lifan Reserves
2019-11-23 06:30:00 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 3 - 1 Beijing GuoAn (R)
2019-11-23 07:00:00 HENAN JIANYE (R) 1 - 0 Tianjin Tianhai Reserves
England Northern Premier League
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 0 Buxton FC
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Radcliffe Borough 3 - 0 Basford Utd
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Witton Albion 3 - 1 Scarborough
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Ashton United 0 - 4 Nantwich Town
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Stafford Rangers 1 - 3 Hyde F.C.
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Bamber Bridge 3 - 0 Morpeth Town
A-League National Youth League
2019-11-23 05:00:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 2 - 0 Canberra United FC U21
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Al Ain 1 - 1 Ittihad Kalba
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Banni Yas 4 - 0 Hatta
2019-11-23 16:30:00 Al-Sharjah 5 - 1 Ahli Al-Fujirah
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-11-23 12:35:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 1 - 1 Al Bataeh
2019-11-23 12:40:00 Masfut 1 - 2 Dubba Al-Husun
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Queen's University 1 - 2 Ballyclare Comrades
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Ballinamallard United 5 - 0 PSNI
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Portadown 2 - 1 Loughgall FC
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Dergview FC 0 - 2 Dundela
Norway Cup
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Odd Grenland U19 0 - 3 Rosenborg U19
Uzbek League
2019-11-23 08:30:00 Nasaf Qarshi 1 - 2 Pakhtakor
2019-11-23 09:30:00 Metallurg Bekobod 5 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand
2019-11-23 09:30:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 3 OTMK Olmaliq
2019-11-23 11:45:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon 1 - 1 Buxoro FK
Japan Football League
2019-11-23 04:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 - 0 Honda FC
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-11-23 09:30:00 Banik Ostrava U19 3 - 1 Opava U19
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 2 - 0 Slovacko U19
2019-11-23 12:30:00 MFK Karvina U19 1 - 2 Sparta Praha U19
Denmark Youth U19
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Randers Freja U19 1 - 4 Nordsjaelland U19
2019-11-23 11:30:00 Odense BK U19 0 - 0 Aarhus AGF U19
2019-11-23 11:30:00 Sonderjyske U19 2 - 1 FC Kobenhavn U19
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Vejle U19 2 - 1 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Aalborg BK U19 2 - 4 BrondbyU19
BSWCP
2019-11-23 19:15:00 Tahiti Beach Soccer 6 - 1 Mexico Beach Soccer
2019-11-23 20:50:00 USA Beach Soccer 3 - 4 Japan Beach Soccer
2019-11-23 22:25:00 Uruguay Beach Soccer 4 - 3 Italy Beach Soccer
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-11-23 23:00:00 CF Atlante 0 - 1 Zacatepec
Ukraine Division 2
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 2 FC Inhulets Petrove
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 5 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FC Mynai 4 - 1 Obolon Kiev
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 3 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya 2 - 1 Balkany Zorya
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Volyn 1 - 1 MFK Mikolaiv
Hungary U19 A League
2019-11-23 09:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 1 - 1 MTK Budapest U19
2019-11-23 09:00:00 Ferencvarosi U19 0 - 1 Budapest Honved U19
2019-11-23 09:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 3 - 2 Debrecin VSC U19
Azadegan League
2019-11-23 10:45:00 Niroye Zamini 1 - 0 Damash Gilan FC
2019-11-23 10:45:00 Sepidrood Rasht 1 - 3 Mes krman
United Arab Emirates U19
2019-11-23 12:40:00 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19 0 - 0 Al Nasr SC U19
South Africa First League
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 0 - 0 TS Sporting
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Tshakhuma TM 2 - 1 Real Kings
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Mbombela United 4 - 0 Richards Bay
2019-11-23 13:30:00 JDR Stars 5 - 1 Jomo Cosmos
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Free State Stars 0 - 1 Maccabi FC
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Cape Umoya United 3 - 1 TS Galaxy
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Villa San Carlos 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 2 - 1 CA Fenix Pilar
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 1 - 0 San Telmo
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Defensores Unidos 2 - 2 Almirante Brown
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Club Atletico Acassuso 2 - 0 Tristan Suarez
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 1 - 0 Desna Chernihiv U21
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 3 - 0 FC Mariupol U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-11-23 09:00:00 US Biskra U21 2 - 2 USM Alger U21
2019-11-23 09:05:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 0 - 1 CS Constantine U21
2019-11-23 09:10:00 CR Belouizdad U21 2 - 1 AS Ain Mlila U21
2019-11-23 09:20:00 JS Kabylie U21 0 - 1 JS Saoura U21
2019-11-23 09:25:00 Paradou AC U21 1 - 1 ES Setif U21
2019-11-23 09:30:00 NC Magra U21 2 - 3 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2019-11-23 10:30:00 ASO Chlef U21 1 - 2 MC Alger U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-11-23 12:20:00 Al Kholood 2 - 1 Al Safa(KSA)
2019-11-23 12:20:00 Afief 3 - 1 Al-Jndal
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-11-23 12:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 3 - 0 La Quadra
2019-11-23 14:45:00 UC Ceares 0 - 1 CD Tuilla
2019-11-23 15:59:00 CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 SD Beasain
2019-11-23 15:59:00 CD Villegas 1 - 0 Yague CF
2019-11-23 15:59:00 UD Ibarra 0 - 1 Tenisca
2019-11-23 16:15:00 UD Collerense 1 - 1 CF Platges De Calvia
2019-11-23 16:30:00 CD Vera 2 - 1 CD Buzanada
2019-11-23 16:45:00 SD Deusto 1 - 3 Portugalete
2019-11-23 17:00:00 JD Somorrostro 2 - 0 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-11-23 17:00:00 LHospitalet 2 - 0 FC Vilafranca
2019-11-23 18:00:00 Atletico Union Guimar 3 - 1 CD Santa Ursula
ISR U19
2019-11-23 09:00:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 1 - 3 Hapoel Katamon U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 5 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Mexico Youth U20
2019-11-23 15:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 1 - 2 San Luis U20
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Queretaro U20 3 - 2 Monarcas Morelia U20
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Monterrey U20 1 - 2 Atlas U20
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara U20 1 - 1 Veracruz U20
2019-11-23 18:00:00 Pachuca U20 1 - 2 Pumas U20
South Africa Premier League Cup
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns
Danish U17
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Randers FC U17 1 - 1 Nordsjaelland U17
2019-11-23 13:45:00 Sonderjyske U17 0 - 5 FC Kobenhavn U17
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Odense BK U17 1 - 1 AGF Viby U17
2019-11-23 14:15:00 AalborgU17 0 - 2 Brondby IFU17
2019-11-23 14:15:00 Midtjylland U17 4 - 0 Esbjerg FB U17
2019-11-23 14:30:00 VejleU17 1 - 2 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17
SVK U19 A
2019-11-23 09:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Trencin U19 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 FC Nitra U19 0 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 1 - 0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
2019-11-23 12:00:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 6 - 1 FK Poprad U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Rakvere FC Flora 0 - 4 Parnu JK
Russia Womens Premier League
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) 2 - 0 FK Ryazan (w)
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Zvezda 2005 (w) 3 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)
2019-11-23 15:00:00 CSKA Moscow (W) 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Kelen SC (w) 1 - 4 Taksony (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FK Sindelic Nis 0 - 2 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Zlatibor Cajetina 1 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FK Trajal Krusevac 0 - 1 Radnicki Pirot
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Kolubara 0 - 0 Zemun
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Kasimpasa U19 2 - 1 Altinordu U19
2019-11-23 11:30:00 Konyaspor U19 2 - 2 Besiktas JK U19
2019-11-23 11:30:00 Erokspor U19 0 - 2 Umraniyespor U19
2019-11-23 11:30:00 Ankaragucu U19 1 - 3 Trabzonspor U19
Georgia Division
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Baia Zugdidi 1 - 2 FC Shevardeni
2019-11-23 10:00:00 FC Gagra 5 - 0 FC Kolkheti Poti
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti 0 - 1 FC Telavi
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 1 - 1 Spartaki Tskhinvali
Indonesia Super League
2019-11-23 08:30:00 Arema Malang 1 - 1 Persija Jakarta
2019-11-23 11:30:00 PSM Makassar 1 - 0 Bali United
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-11-23 12:00:00 CD Tacon (w) 3 - 1 Real Sociedad (w)
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Sporting De Huelva (w) 2 - 0 Madrid CFF (w)
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Atletico de Madrid ?w? 3 - 0 RCD Espanyol (w)
ENG SD1
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Moneyfields 2 - 2 Frome Town
Italian Women Division 1
2019-11-23 11:00:00 AC Milan (w) 1 - 0 Sassuolo (w)
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Fiorentina (w) 4 - 2 AGSM Verona (w)
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Orobica ?w? 1 - 3 Bari (w)
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Tavagnacco (w) 0 - 2 Inter Milan (w)
Iran U23 Liga
2019-11-23 06:30:00 Raad Sorkh U23 2 - 7 Paykan U23
2019-11-23 07:20:00 Moghavemat Tehran U23 1 - 2 Olympic Andisheh U23
2019-11-23 09:30:00 Baderan Tehran U23 6 - 0 Caspian Kosar U23
2019-11-23 10:35:00 Niroye Zamini U23 0 - 0 Peyrovan Hejazi U23
2019-11-23 10:35:00 Cypress teresopolis U23 0 - 2 Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht U23
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Sbikha 3 - 2 Croissant Msaken
2019-11-23 13:00:00 CO Medenine 1 - 2 Sfax Railways
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Sporting Ben Arous 1 - 0 ES Rades
2019-11-23 13:00:00 AS Gabes 1 - 0 CO Sidi Bouzid
2019-11-23 13:00:00 A.S Ariana 0 - 2 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Olympique de Beja 2 - 0 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FK Kozuv 1 - 2 Belasica Strumica
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FK Osogovo 1 - 2 Pehchevo
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FC Plackovica 0 - 0 Pobeda Prilep
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FK Labunishta 2 - 0 FK Skopje
2019-11-23 12:00:00 PTGL 0 - 1 FK Tikves Kavadarci
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FK Kadino 3 - 3 FK Drita
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Pelister Bitola 2 - 1 FK Ohrid 2004
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Vardar Forino 0 - 0 Vlazrimi Kicevo
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Korab Debar 2 - 1 FK Rinija
2019-11-23 15:59:00 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 1 Kamenica-Sasa
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Septemvri Simitli 3 - 1 Chernomorets Pomorie
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Chernomorets Balchik 1 - 0 Spartak Varna
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Kariana Erden 2 - 3 Spartak Pleven
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 - 1 Strumska Slava
2019-11-23 14:30:00 Litex Lovech 0 - 1 PFK Montana
Italy Futsal
2019-11-23 18:00:00 Cybertel Aniene Futsal 4 - 4 Phil diae Bolley
K League Challenge League
2019-11-23 06:00:00 FC Anyang 1 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995
J-League Division 3
2019-11-23 04:00:00 Yokohama SCC 0 - 2 Kataller Toyama
2019-11-23 04:00:00 Fujieda MYFC 1 - 0 Blaublitz Akita
Poland Division 2
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 0 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
2019-11-23 12:00:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 3 Stal Rzeszow
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Lech II Poznan 1 - 1 Gornik Leczna
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow 0 - 2 Skra Czestochowa
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Elana Torun 3 - 2 Stargard Szczecinski
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Gornik Polkowice 1 - 1 Olimpia Elblag
2019-11-23 17:00:00 GKS Katowice 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
International Friendly
2019-11-23 08:00:00 Turkey (w) U17 3 - 3 Russia (w) U17
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Morocco U20 0 - 0 Burkina Faso U20
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Tunisia U20 0 - 2 Algeria U20
India Super League
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Bengaluru 1 - 0 Kerala Blasters FC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-11-23 18:00:00 CRB (Youth) 1 - 3 Bahia (Youth)
2019-11-23 18:00:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA U20 2 - 0 Confianca SE (Youth)
2019-11-23 18:00:00 Ceara Youth 1 - 1 Marilia MA (Youth)
2019-11-23 18:00:00 River (PI) Youth 3 - 3 Fortaleza (Youth)
2019-11-23 18:00:00 Botafogo PB (Youth) 1 - 2 Horizonte FC U20
2019-11-23 22:00:00 Porto-PE (Youth) 4 - 1 CSA U20
2019-11-23 22:00:00 CSP Youth 1 - 0 Santa Cruz PE U20
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-11-23 18:30:00 Cruzeiro RJ (W) 8 - 0 Ipatinga (w)
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Club Brugge (w) 4 - 2 KAA Gent Ladies (w)
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 4 UD Logrones
2019-11-23 15:30:00 Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 Real Oviedo B
2019-11-23 16:30:00 Leioa 0 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2019-11-23 17:00:00 Real Sociedad B 3 - 1 Osasuna B
2019-11-23 17:30:00 Sevilla Atletico 1 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
2019-11-23 18:30:00 Lleida 1 - 1 Barcelona B
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 0 - 1 Schalke 04 U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 5 - 1 Ingolstadt U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Koln U19 7 - 1 RW Oberhausen U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Monchengladbach U19 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 3 - 1 Energie Cottbus U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 VfL Bochum U19 4 - 2 Preuben Munster U19
2019-11-23 10:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Hoffenheim U19 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern U19
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Union Berlin U19 3 - 2 Chemnitzer U19
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 2 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg U19
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Hertha Berlin U19 4 - 1 Hannover 96 U19
2019-11-23 11:00:00 RB LeipzigU19 4 - 1 St. Pauli U19
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Hamburger SV U19 0 - 4 Werder Bremen U19
2019-11-23 12:00:00 FC Heidenheim U19 1 - 1 Augsburg U19
2019-11-23 12:00:00 SSV Ulm U19 1 - 3 Karlsruher SC U19
2019-11-23 13:00:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 0 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Greuther Furth U19 2 - 2 Kickers Offenbach U19
2019-11-23 13:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 2 - 1 Viktoria koln U19
Germany Regionalliga
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel II 1 - 0 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2019-11-23 12:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0 - 2 Havelse
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Energie Cottbus 1 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2019-11-23 12:30:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
2019-11-23 12:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2 - 2 Lichtenberg 47
2019-11-23 12:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 3 - 2 SV Babelsberg 03
2019-11-23 12:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 1 - 0 Bischofswerdaer FV
2019-11-23 12:30:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 0 - 1 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Vfr Aalen 1 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 3 - 0 Rot-Weiss Koblenz
2019-11-23 13:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 0 - 2 TSV Steinbach
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Bayern Alzenau 0 - 2 FC 08 Hombrug
2019-11-23 13:00:00 FC Giessen 2 - 3 SV Elversberg
2019-11-23 13:00:00 TSG Balingen 1 - 4 FSV Frankfurt
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 0 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Koln (Youth) 1 - 1 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2019-11-23 13:00:00 VfR Garching 0 - 2 VfB Eichstatt
2019-11-23 13:00:00 FC Augsburg II 0 - 0 Nurnberg (Youth)
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 6 - 0 TSV Rain Am Lech
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 0 - 0 Rot-Weiss Essen
2019-11-23 13:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 0 FV Illertissen
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4 - 0 TSV Aubstadt
2019-11-23 13:00:00 SV Schalding Heining 1 - 0 Greuther Furth (Youth)
2019-11-23 13:00:00 FC Memmingen 3 - 4 Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
2019-11-23 13:00:00 TSV Buchbach 3 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth
2019-11-23 13:05:00 Saarbrucken 1 - 0 FK Pirmasens
2019-11-23 13:15:00 Heider SV 1 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
2019-11-23 15:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 0 - 3 SV Drochtersen/Assel
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-11-23 09:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 1 Metaloglobus
2019-11-23 09:00:00 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 - 0 SCM Argesul Pitesti
2019-11-23 09:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 0 - 0 Luceafarul Oradea
2019-11-23 09:00:00 Sportul Snagov 3 - 3 Scolar Resita
2019-11-23 09:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 0 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
2019-11-23 10:00:00 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 0 FC Timisoara
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2019-11-23 11:00:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 1 - 1 Alverca U19
2019-11-23 11:45:00 FC Famalicao U19 1 - 0 FC Porto U19
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19 2 - 1 Pacos Ferreira U19
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Amora FC U19 1 - 4 Academica Coimbra U19
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Feirense U19 1 - 1 Vizela U19
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Gil Vicente U19 3 - 2 Aves U19
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Braga U19 1 - 1 Nacional U19
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Leixoes U19 0 - 4 Rio Ave U19
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Belenenses U19 2 - 0 Vitoria FC Setubal U19
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Sacavenense U19 1 - 3 GD Estoril-Praia U19
2019-11-23 15:00:00 Uniao Leiria U19 2 - 2 Vilafranquense U19
Turkiye Lig2
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor 1 - 1 Elazigspor
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Eyupspor 0 - 2 Kastamonuspor
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Pendikspor 2 - 1 Zonguldak
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Sariyer 0 - 2 Corum Belediyespor
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Ankarademirspor 2 - 2 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Turgutluspor 3 - 0 Kozan Spor FK
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Modafen Spor 1 - 0 Nazillispor
2019-11-23 10:30:00 Fethiyespor 3 - 0 Erbaaspor S
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Harare City 0 - 2 Yadah FC
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 3 - 1 Chicken Inn
Kenya Super League
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Kenya Police FC 1 - 1 Bidco United
2019-11-23 12:00:00 St Josephs Youth 3 - 1 FC Talanta
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-11-23 22:00:00 Arlington FC 3 - 4 Foro SC
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Deportivo Merlo 3 - 0 Excursionistas
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Central Cordoba De Rosario 2 - 1 Ituzaingo
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-11-23 20:00:00 CA Atlas 1 - 2 Puerto Nuevo
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Argentino de Rosario 1 - 2 Deportivo Paraguayo
2019-11-23 20:00:00 CA Lugano 1 - 0 Juventud Unida
2019-11-23 20:00:00 Deportivo Muniz 0 - 2 Yupanqui
Rwanda National League
2019-11-23 13:00:00 Marines FC 0 - 1 Muhanga
2019-11-23 13:00:00 AS Kigali 0 - 0 Kiyovu FC
Cameroon Elite two
2019-11-23 12:00:00 Renaissance Ngoumou 1 - 1 Stade FC de Bertoua
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Racing de Bafoussam 2 - 1 Unisport Bafang
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Foncha Street Bamenda 0 - 0 nternational Sporting De Douala
2019-11-23 14:00:00 Fauve Azur Elite 1 - 1 Ngaoundere University FC
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-11-23 15:30:00 Tanda 0 - 1 USC Bassam
2019-11-23 18:00:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 1 - 0 Sporting Gagnoa
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-11-23 21:00:00 SD Atletico Nacional 3 - 3 Colon C 3
2019-11-23 23:00:00 Plaza Amador 0 - 2 Costa Del Este