Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2019-11-22 19:30:00 Club Brugge 2 - 0 Oostende
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 2 Wisla Plock
2019-11-22 19:30:00 Lech Poznan 3 - 0 Piast Gliwice
Denmark Superligaen
2019-11-22 18:00:00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 Randers FC
German Bundesliga
2019-11-22 19:30:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 - 3 SC Paderborn 07
German Bundesliga 2
2019-11-22 17:30:00 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 St. Pauli
2019-11-22 17:30:00 VfL Bochum 1 - 1 VfL Osnabruck
Russia Premier League
2019-11-22 16:30:00 Spartak Tambov 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow
France Ligue 1
2019-11-22 19:45:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 2 - 0 Lille
France Ligue 2
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Paris FC 2 - 0 AJ Auxerre
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Caen 3 - 3 Le Mans
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Troyes 0 - 4 Chambly FC
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Grenoble 1 - 1 Nancy
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Ajaccio 1 - 1 Clermont
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Chateauroux 1 - 3 Lorient
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Chamois Niortais 2 - 1 Rodez Aveyron
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Orleans US 45 0 - 1 Valenciennes
Holland Jupiler League
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 2 NEC Nijmegen
2019-11-22 19:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 1 Roda JC
2019-11-22 19:00:00 De Graafschap 4 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 2 Volendam
2019-11-22 19:00:00 MVV Maastricht 4 - 0 FC Oss
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Almere City FC 0 - 2 Den Bosch
2019-11-22 19:00:00 NAC Breda 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Dordrecht 2 - 3 SC Telstar
2019-11-22 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 0 - 3 SC Cambuur
Turkish Super Liga
2019-11-22 17:30:00 Galatasaray 0 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Spanish La Liga
2019-11-22 20:00:00 Levante 2 - 1 Mallorca
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-11-22 20:00:00 Sporting Gijon 0 - 2 Tenerife
England Championship
2019-11-22 19:45:00 Fulham 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
Italian Serie B
2019-11-22 20:00:00 Pescara 1 - 1 Cremonese
Chinese Super League
2019-11-22 11:35:00 Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 Chongqing SWM Motors
2019-11-22 11:35:00 Henan Jianye 2 - 1 Tianjin Tianhai
2019-11-22 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 2 Beijing Guoan
2019-11-22 11:35:00 Wuhan ZALL 2 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli FC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-11-22 17:15:00 Leixoes 1 - 4 Santa Clara
2019-11-22 20:45:00 Varzim 1 - 0 Loris
Scotland FA Cup
2019-11-22 19:05:00 Linlithgow Rose 1 - 4 Falkirk
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-11-22 17:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 FC Lviv
Swiss Challenge League
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Lausanne Sports 5 - 0 FC Wil 1900
Romania Liga I
2019-11-22 18:30:00 CFR Cluj 4 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
Austria Erste Division
2019-11-22 18:10:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 - 4 FC Liefering
2019-11-22 18:10:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Austria Wien (Youth)
2019-11-22 18:10:00 SV Horn 0 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2019-11-22 18:10:00 Grazer AK 2 - 2 SKU Amstetten
2019-11-22 18:10:00 Kapfenberg 2 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Serbian Superliga
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 6 - 2 Habitpharm Javor
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-11-22 15:59:00 Adanaspor 1 - 1 Giresunspor
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-11-22 15:30:00 Arda 2 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Croatia 1.Division
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Welsh Premier League
2019-11-22 20:00:00 Barry Town AFC 3 - 0 Pen-y-Bont FC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Sparta Praha 3 - 3 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Belgian Second Division
2019-11-22 19:30:00 Westerlo 1 - 2 Oud Heverlee
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-11-22 19:45:00 Glenavon Lurgan 1 - 0 Linfield FC
Greece National B
2019-11-22 14:00:00 Platanias FC 1 - 3 Doxa Dramas
France Ligue 3
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Pau FC 1 - 0 Avranches
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Villefranche 0 - 0 Concarneau
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Red Star FC 93 2 - 1 Cholet So
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Stade Lavallois MFC 0 - 0 Creteil
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 0 - 0 Quevilly
2019-11-22 19:00:00 USL Dunkerque 2 - 2 Bastia CA
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 4 - 0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Avenir Sportif Beziers 1 - 4 Lyon Duchere
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-11-22 17:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 5 - 0 Atlantas Klaipeda
Poland Liga 2
2019-11-22 15:30:00 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 3 Stal Mielec
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Miedz Legnica 1 - 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-11-22 19:30:00 Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 1 Boston River
2019-11-22 19:30:00 Rampla Juniors FC 2 - 2 CA River Plate
2019-11-22 19:30:00 CA Juventud 4 - 2 Cerro Montevideo
2019-11-22 19:30:00 Liverpool URU 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia
2019-11-22 23:30:00 CA Penarol 2 - 1 Centro Atletico Fenix
Australia A-League
2019-11-22 09:10:00 Western Sydney 2 - 3 Melbourne City
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-11-22 12:45:00 Persepolis 0 - 1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-11-22 15:59:00 Vitkovice 1 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
2019-11-22 17:00:00 Usti nad Labem 1 - 2 Vysehrad
Saudi Professional League
2019-11-22 12:30:00 Abha 3 - 1 Al-Fateh
2019-11-22 14:55:00 Al-Hazm 2 - 3 Al Raed
2019-11-22 16:40:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 0 - 1 Al-Feiha
Botola Pro 1
2019-11-22 18:00:00 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi 1 - 0 Raja de Beni Mellal
Oman Professional League
2019-11-22 12:30:00 Alrstak 0 - 1 Al-Seeb
2019-11-22 12:45:00 Bahla 0 - 1 Al-Nasr(OMA)
2019-11-22 15:00:00 Sohar Club 0 - 3 Dhufar
2019-11-22 15:00:00 Oman Club 1 - 0 Al Oruba Sur
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-11-22 21:00:00 General Diaz 1 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2019-11-22 23:00:00 Sol de America 2 - 2 Deportivo Santani
Brazil Serie B
2019-11-22 00:30:00 Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 2 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2019-11-22 22:15:00 CRB AL 0 - 0 Figueirense
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-11-22 20:00:00 Caracas FC 2 - 0 Aragua FC
AFC U-19 Championship
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Pakistan U19 1 - 2 Kuwait U19
2019-11-22 15:00:00 Palestine U19 1 - 0 Oman U19
Primera Division de Chile
2019-11-22 16:15:00 Cobresal 3 - 2 Union Espanola
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-11-22 18:15:00 FFC Frankfurt (w) 2 - 2 Hoffenheim (w)
Qatar League CUP
2019-11-22 13:00:00 Al Khor SC 3 - 1 Al-Garrafa
2019-11-22 13:00:00 Al-Sailiya 2 - 2 Al Duhail
2019-11-22 15:10:00 Qatar SC 1 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
Armenia Premier League
2019-11-22 14:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 1 - 1 Gandzasar Kapan
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-11-22 09:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 0 - 2 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
2019-11-22 11:00:00 FK Orenburg Youth 3 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2019-11-22 11:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 1 - 0 FK Rostov Youth
Malta Premier League
2019-11-22 18:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 0 - 0 Floriana F.C.
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2019-11-22 18:30:00 Zwolle (w) 0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven (w)
2019-11-22 18:30:00 FC Twente Enschede (w) 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag (w)
2019-11-22 18:30:00 VV Alkmaar (w) 4 - 0 Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-11-22 19:30:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 4 - 1 Catgas Energia Futsal
2019-11-22 20:00:00 Peniscola Futsal 6 - 7 Levante Futsal
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
2019-11-22 13:05:00 Al-Salibikhaet 0 - 4 Kazma
2019-11-22 13:05:00 Al-Yarmouk 1 - 6 Al-Qadsia SC
2019-11-22 15:30:00 Al Gela 2 - 0 Al Fahaheel SC
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-11-22 15:00:00 Standard Sumgayit 2 - 1 Qarabag
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-11-22 13:30:00 Atalanta U20 4 - 1 Napoli U20
2019-11-22 15:30:00 Juventus U20 4 - 1 Chievo U20
German 3.Liga
2019-11-22 18:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 3 Hallescher FC
A-League National Youth League
2019-11-22 23:30:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 3 - 3 Sydney FC (Youth)
2019-11-22 23:30:00 Melbourne Heart (Youth) 6 - 6 Perth Glory (Youth)
Australia W-League
2019-11-22 06:30:00 WS Wanderers (w) 1 - 0 Newcastle Jets (w)
2019-11-22 08:30:00 Adelaide United (w) 0 - 1 Sydney FC (w)
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
2019-11-22 14:00:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 1 - 0 Al-Dhafra
2019-11-22 14:00:00 Al Ahli(UAE) 0 - 0 Khor Fakkan
2019-11-22 16:30:00 Al Wehda 1 - 1 Al-Wasl
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-11-22 12:35:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 1 - 0 Masafi
2019-11-22 12:35:00 Emirates Club 3 - 1 Al Taawon
2019-11-22 12:40:00 Al-Hamriyah 1 - 1 Al Arabi(UAE)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-11-22 12:25:00 Najran SC 0 - 0 Al-Qadasiya
BSWCP
2019-11-22 19:15:00 Senegal Beach Soccer 7 - 8 Russia Beach Soccer
2019-11-22 20:50:00 Portugal Beach Soccer 10 - 1 Nigeria Beach Soccer
2019-11-22 22:25:00 Belarus Beach Soccer 5 - 1 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer
Bahrain Division 2
2019-11-22 14:30:00 Al-Tadhmon 0 - 1 Al-Budaiya
2019-11-22 14:30:00 Qalali 2 - 1 Bahrain SC
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-11-22 15:59:00 Aris Limassol 0 - 0 Agia Napa
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-11-22 11:00:00 Dnipro-1 U21 0 - 4 FC Vorskla U21
2019-11-22 12:00:00 PFC Oleksandria U21 0 - 0 Zorya U21
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-11-22 12:05:00 Al Sahel 2 - 1 Al-Washm
2019-11-22 12:10:00 Al-Riyadh 0 - 0 Arar FC
2019-11-22 12:10:00 Al-Sharq 1 - 2 Al-Draih
2019-11-22 12:10:00 Al Anwar SA 4 - 1 Hercue
2019-11-22 12:15:00 Jubail 0 - 0 Al-Rawdhah
2019-11-22 12:20:00 Al-Arabi(KSA) 1 - 2 Al-Orubah
2019-11-22 12:20:00 Al Drae 1 - 1 Al Qaisoma
2019-11-22 12:40:00 Al Entesar 0 - 2 Wajj
2019-11-22 12:45:00 Al-Suqoor(KSA) 0 - 1 Al-Sadd FC(SA)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-11-22 15:59:00 Villarreal C 2 - 2 CD Roda
2019-11-22 21:00:00 Panaderia Pulido 0 - 1 Union Viera
2019-11-22 21:00:00 Villa Santa Brigida 0 - 0 Las Palmas C
Mexico Youth U20
2019-11-22 18:00:00 Puebla U20 2 - 2 Necaxa U20
2019-11-22 23:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 4 - 0 Leon U20
Belgian U21
2019-11-22 18:30:00 Racing Genk U21 1 - 2 Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
Malta First Division League
2019-11-22 18:00:00 Qormi F.C 1 - 2 Qrendi
2019-11-22 18:00:00 St. Andrews 4 - 0 Pembroke Athleta
Armenia Division 2
2019-11-22 10:00:00 Ararat Yerevan II 3 - 4 Ararat-Armenia B
2019-11-22 11:00:00 FC Aragats 0 - 2 Lernayin Artsakh
2019-11-22 11:00:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan 1 - 2 Se Wan Boy
2019-11-22 11:00:00 FK Van 6 - 0 Shirak Gjumri B
2019-11-22 11:00:00 Alashkert B Martuni 5 - 0 Masis
2019-11-22 11:00:00 Rail Locomotive 3 - 1 FK Dilijan
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Galatasaray U19 3 - 0 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19
Slovenia U19
2019-11-22 15:59:00 Domzale U19 3 - 0 NK Krsko U19
Georgia Division
2019-11-22 10:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 0 - 1 Samtredia
Indonesia Super League
2019-11-22 08:30:00 Pstni 1 - 2 PSIS Semarang
2019-11-22 11:30:00 Madura United 1 - 2 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Olympic (Preliminaries) African
2019-11-22 14:00:00 South Africa U23 2 - 2 Ghana U23
2019-11-22 18:00:00 EgyptU23 1 - 1 Cote D Ivoire U23
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-11-22 09:15:00 Turon Nukus 2 - 2 Zaamin
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-11-22 23:30:00 Deportivo Pereira 2 - 1 Boyaca Chico
IDN D2
2019-11-22 08:00:00 Sriwijaya FC 0 - 0 Persita Tangerang
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Persiraja Aceh 0 - 0 Persik Kediri
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-11-22 11:00:00 Dinamo KyivU19 5 - 1 Metalurh Zaporozhya U19
2019-11-22 11:00:00 FC Vorskla U19 2 - 0 Karpaty U19
2019-11-22 11:30:00 Volyn U19 5 - 0 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 7 - 0 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Standard Liege (w) 1 - 0 Racing Genk (w)
India Goa Professional League
2019-11-22 10:15:00 Dempo 0 - 0 Panjim Footballers
Germany Regionalliga
2019-11-22 18:00:00 SC Verl 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2019-11-22 18:00:00 VfB Auerbach 3 - 2 FSV Union Furstenwalde
2019-11-22 18:30:00 SV Heimstetten 2 - 2 Wacker Burghausen
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-11-22 23:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere 0 - 1 Victoriano Arenas
Rwanda National League
2019-11-22 13:00:00 Sunrise FC 4 - 1 Garhwal Heroes FC
2019-11-22 13:00:00 APR FC 3 - 1 Espoir FC
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-11-22 15:30:00 Williamsville Athletic Club 1 - 2 AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou
Japan Futsal League
2019-11-22 10:00:00 Shriker osaka Futsal 2 - 4 Nagoya oceans Futsal
2019-11-22 10:00:00 Nagano Futsal 1 - 1 F-League selection Futsal
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-11-22 19:00:00 KSV Baunatal 2 - 0 Bad Vilbel
Austria Landesliga
2019-11-22 17:00:00 SV Schwechat 0 - 0 SC Mannsworth
2019-11-22 18:30:00 First Wien 1894 6 - 2 ASV 13 Vienna
Mali Premiere Division
2019-11-22 15:59:00 AS Police 0 - 0 AS Real
2019-11-22 18:00:00 Monrovia Black Star 0 - 0 CSK FC
The women's league of Argentina
2019-11-22 20:00:00 Platense (w) 2 - 3 Estudiantes LP (w)
Uruguay U19 League
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo U19 2 - 1 Rentistas U19
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Cerro U19 4 - 0 Penarol U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-11-22 18:00:00 TeBe Berlin 4 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
2019-11-22 18:00:00 Bramfelder SV 2 - 2 SC Concordia Hamburg
2019-11-22 18:00:00 SC Eltersdorf 1 - 0 Würzburger FV
2019-11-22 18:00:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 1 - 1 TSV Karlburg
2019-11-22 18:15:00 Nottingen 3 - 1 SSV Reutlingen 05
2019-11-22 18:30:00 TuS Osdorf 4 - 4 FC Teutonia 05
2019-11-22 18:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 1 - 1 Niendorfer TSV
2019-11-22 18:30:00 FC Oberneuland 4 - 0 ESC Geestemunde
2019-11-22 18:30:00 Hamm United 1 - 4 SV Rugenbergen
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Hamburger SV III 2 - 4 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst
2019-11-22 19:00:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 7 - 2 Türkspor Augsburg
2019-11-22 19:00:00 FC Suderelbe 1 - 2 TSV Buchholz 08
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Eintracht Trier 1 - 0 Arminia Ludwigshafen
Chile Primera D
2019-11-22 18:30:00 San Antonio Unido 3 - 2 Independiente de Cauquenes
2019-11-22 20:30:00 General VelAsquez 1 - 4 Colchagua CD
England U23 Premier League
2019-11-22 13:00:00 Brighton U23 3 - 5 Liverpool U23
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Everton U23 1 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur U23
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 0 - 3 Manchester City U23
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Manchester United U23 3 - 0 Sunderland U23
2019-11-22 19:00:00 West Ham U23 4 - 0 Aston Villa U23
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Fulham U23 1 - 1 Swansea City U23
Uganda Super Cup
2019-11-22 13:00:00 Ma Lu 1 - 1 Vipers
2019-11-22 13:30:00 Uganda Police FC 1 - 1 Proline FC
England U23 1.Liga
2019-11-22 13:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 6 - 0 Bolton Wanderers U23
2019-11-22 13:30:00 Birmingham City U23 2 - 1 Hull City U23
Serbia League Women
2019-11-22 12:00:00 ZFK Masinac (w) 3 - 2 ZFK Zemun (w)
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-11-22 22:30:00 Murcielagos 0 - 2 Atletico Reynosa
Croatia 2.Division
2019-11-22 15:59:00 Medjimurje 0 - 1 Rudes
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-11-22 19:30:00 Liffeys Pearse 1 - 1 Firhouse Clover FC
2019-11-22 19:45:00 Edenderry Town FC 2 - 3 Cherry Orchard
2019-11-22 19:45:00 St John Bosco 1 - 2 Kilnamanagh AFC
2019-11-22 19:45:00 Carrigaline United 1 - 1 Douglas Hall
2019-11-22 20:00:00 Templeogue United FC 1 - 2 Dublin Bus FC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-11-22 12:59:00 Tanzania Prisons 1 - 1 Mwadui FC
2019-11-22 12:59:00 Ndanda FC 0 - 2 Polisi Tanzania FC
2019-11-22 13:00:00 Alliance FC 2 - 1 KMC FC
Argentina Reserve League
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 0 - 1 San Lorenzo Reserves
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Banfield Reserves 2 - 2 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Boca Juniors Reserve 3 - 0 Union Santa Fe Reserves
2019-11-22 12:00:00 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves 3 - 0 Racing Club Reserves
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Colon Reserves 0 - 1 Estudiantes LP Reserves
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 1 - 1 Lanus Reserves
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Gimnasia LP Reserves 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Huracan Reserves 3 - 3 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
2019-11-22 12:00:00 CA Patronato Reserves 3 - 3 Godoy Cruz Reserves
2019-11-22 13:25:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 1 - 0 Newell's Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Pascani 0 - 10 Sporting Liesti
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Dunarea Galati 0 - 2 Bucovina Radauti
2019-11-22 12:00:00 ACS Progresul Pecica 1 - 2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2019-11-22 12:00:00 ACS Viitorul Selimbar 4 - 0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
2019-11-22 12:00:00 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 1 - 0 FCM Alexandria
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Becicherecu Mic 0 - 0 CNS Cetate Deva
2019-11-22 12:00:00 CSM Flacara Moreni 3 - 0 CS Balotesti
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 1 - 3 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
2019-11-22 12:00:00 National Sebis 4 - 2 ACSO Filiasi
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Unirea Dej 0 - 0 FC Unirea Alba Iulia
2019-11-22 12:00:00 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS 2 - 0 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
2019-11-22 12:00:00 FC Ariesu Turda 1 - 1 ACS Comuna Recea
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Cluj II 0 - 2 Metalurgistul Cugir
2019-11-22 12:00:00 CS Blejoi 2 - 1 CS Sporting Rosiori
2019-11-22 12:00:00 CS Viitorul Daesti 0 - 2 FC U Craiova 1948 SA
2019-11-22 12:00:00 CSS Islla Te Nagh 2 - 0 Unirea Bascov
2019-11-22 12:00:00 FC Voluntari II 1 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova B
2019-11-22 12:00:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 4 - 1 ACS Somuz Falticeni
2019-11-22 12:00:00 SR Brasov 2 - 1 Astra Giurgiu II
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-11-22 10:30:00 Turan Tovuz 3 - 0 Qarabag II
2019-11-22 10:30:00 FC Agsu 0 - 4 Sabah II
India Mizoram Premier League
2019-11-22 10:30:00 Chanmari FC 2 - 2 Aizawl FC
2019-11-22 13:30:00 Venghnuai FC 2 - 3 Chawnpui
Brazil
2019-11-22 18:00:00 Nautico (PE) 3 - 0 Retro/PE
2019-11-22 18:00:00 Avai U19 0 - 1 Gremio FBPA U19
Croatia U19 League
2019-11-22 10:00:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 6 - 1 Inter Zapresic U19
Premier League International Cup
2019-11-22 19:00:00 Newcastle U23 1 - 1 SL Benfica B
Indoor foot invitational tournament
2019-11-22 10:30:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 4 - 2 SL Benfica Futsal
2019-11-22 11:00:00 MFC Ayat Futsal 2 - 5 Sporting Lisbon Futsal
2019-11-22 13:00:00 AFC Kairat Futsal 5 - 3 Pessah Lo Fano
2019-11-22 13:45:00 FP Halle-Gooik Futsal 8 - 3 FC Mostar SG Futsal
2019-11-22 14:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 3 - 3 MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska Futsal
2019-11-22 16:45:00 KMN Dobovec Futsal 2 - 5 MFK CPRF Futsal
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-11-22 01:00:00 Pachuca (w) 3 - 1 Tigres (w)
2019-11-22 21:45:00 Club America (w) 2 - 2 Monterrey (w)
The Spanish League U19
2019-11-22 21:00:00 AD Huracan U19 2 - 5 Acodetti CF U19
Algeria Womens League
2019-11-22 10:00:00 CF Akbou?W? 2 - 0 AR Guelma (W)
2019-11-22 10:00:00 ASEAC?W? 2 - 1 AS Surete Nationale Women
2019-11-22 10:00:00 AS Oran Centre Women 0 - 4 ESF Amizour ?W?
Thailand University League
2019-11-22 01:55:00 Thaksin University 2 - 1 Prince of Songkla University
2019-11-22 08:00:00 Walailak University 0 - 3 Rajabhat Yala University
2019-11-22 10:00:00 Princess of Naradhiwas University 0 - 1 Rajabhat Suratthani University
2019-11-22 12:00:00 Rajabhat Songkhla University 0 - 1 Rajabhat Nakhon Si Thammarat University
Mauritania Division 1
2019-11-22 17:00:00 ASC Police 1 - 0 AS Garde Nationale
Portugal U23
2019-11-22 11:00:00 Aves U23 1 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
2019-11-22 14:00:00 Estoril U23 3 - 0 Leixoes U23
2019-11-22 15:00:00 Feirense U23 1 - 0 Belenenses U23
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-11-22 08:00:00 Gresik United 1 - 1 Celebest FC
2019-11-22 08:10:00 Persiba Bantul 1 - 0 KS Tiga Naga
Wales FAW Championship
2019-11-22 19:30:00 Haverfordwest County 1 - 4 Briton Ferry Athletic
2019-11-22 19:30:00 Afan Lido 5 - 1 Llanelli
Indonesia Liga 1 Women
2019-11-22 01:00:00 Arema FC (W) 1 - 0 Bali United (W)
2019-11-22 06:00:00 PSS Sleman (W) 0 - 3 PSIS Semarang (W)
2019-11-22 08:00:00 Persipura Jayapura (w) 2 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya (w)
2019-11-22 09:00:00 PS TIRA (w) 0 - 0 Persib Bandung (W)
Algeria U19 Youth League
2019-11-22 08:10:00 USM Blida U19 1 - 3 Olympique Medea U19
2019-11-22 08:10:00 JSM Skikda U19 1 - 0 CA Batna U19
2019-11-22 08:20:00 MSP Batna U19 1 - 0 AS Khroub U19
2019-11-22 08:30:00 MC El Eulma U19 1 - 3 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U19
2019-11-22 09:05:00 NC Magra U19 2 - 1 DRB Tadjenant U19
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-11-22 08:00:00 Kickstart Karnataka FC 4 - 0 ADE
2019-11-22 10:10:00 ASC 5 - 0 AGORC Bangalore