Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Belgian Pro League
2019-11-21 19:30:00 Royal Antwerp 3 - 2 KAA Gent
International Club Friendly
2019-11-21 00:30:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 4 - 0 Deportivo Maipu
2019-11-21 10:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2019-11-21 10:05:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2019-11-21 11:00:00 Al Hussein Irbid 1 - 1 Khadamat Al Shatea
2019-11-21 11:00:00 Turkey U17 6 - 1 Russia U16
2019-11-21 12:30:00 Cabanos (W) 0 - 2 Remo (W)
2019-11-21 13:00:00 Uniautonoma 0 - 4 Universidad Europea De Madrid
2019-11-21 14:00:00 Shabab AlOrdon 3 - 1 AL-Karmel
2019-11-21 14:15:00 Saint George 2 - 0 Ethiopia Bunna
2019-11-21 15:00:00 US Goree 2 - 1 Diambars
2019-11-21 15:20:00 Politecnico J.I.C. 0 - 1 Molino Viejo
2019-11-21 16:30:00 Hacken 3 - 2 Norrby IF
2019-11-21 16:30:00 Dar Al-Dawa 0 - 2 Sahab SC
2019-11-21 17:00:00 Szombierki Bytom 6 - 2 TP Jastrzab Bielszowice
2019-11-21 17:15:00 Universidad Complutense 2 - 3 Universidad Camilo Jose Cela
2019-11-21 17:30:00 FC Iserlohn 2 - 5 Holzwickeder SC
2019-11-21 18:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 1 - 1 VfB Frohnhausen
2019-11-21 18:30:00 VfR 08 Oberhausen 1 - 5 SV Adler Osterfeld
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-11-21 18:00:00 Notodden FK 1 - 3 Asane Fotball
Danish 1st Division
2019-11-21 18:00:00 Fremad Amager 1 - 1 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-11-21 19:30:00 Club Atletico Progreso 0 - 1 Cerro Largo
2019-11-21 22:00:00 Wanderers FC 2 - 1 Danubio FC
2019-11-21 23:30:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 2 - 1 Nacional Montevideo
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-11-21 01:30:00 Deportivo Cali 2 - 1 America de Cali
Brazil Serie B
2019-11-21 00:30:00 Sport Club Recife PE 2 - 1 Ponte Preta
2019-11-21 22:15:00 Sao Bento 4 - 1 Londrina PR
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-11-21 20:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 - 5 Deportivo Lara
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-11-21 10:00:00 FC Tambov Youth 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-11-21 02:00:00 Guadalupe FC 2 - 2 AD San Carlos
2019-11-21 02:00:00 Limon FC 0 - 2 Cartagines Deportiva SA
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-11-21 01:30:00 CD FAS 4 - 0 CD Chalatenango
2019-11-21 01:30:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 0 Santa Tecla
2019-11-21 21:00:00 Aguila 0 - 0 Alianza San Salvador
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-11-21 01:30:00 Platense 4 - 2 Real Espana
2019-11-21 01:30:00 Honduras Progreso 1 - 3 Marathon
2019-11-21 01:30:00 CD Motagua 1 - 1 C.D. Real de Minas
2019-11-21 01:30:00 Lobos UPNFM 2 - 0 Real Sociedad Tocoa
2019-11-21 01:30:00 CD Vida 2 - 3 CD Olimpia
Australia W-League
2019-11-21 08:30:00 Brisbane Roar (w) 2 - 3 Melbourne Victory (w)
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-11-21 15:15:00 Hottain (KSA) 1 - 2 Al-Baten
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2019-11-21 11:50:00 Al-Qadasiya (Youth) 2 - 2 Al-Ettifaq (Youth)
2019-11-21 12:10:00 Al-Hilal (Youth) 2 - 0 Al-Fath (Youth)
2019-11-21 12:10:00 Al-Shabab (Youth) 1 - 0 Al-Tai (Youth)
2019-11-21 12:10:00 Al-Nasr (Youth) 3 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth
2019-11-21 12:40:00 Al Wehda (Youth) 4 - 0 Abha U20
2019-11-21 12:45:00 Al Ahli Jeddah (Youth) 4 - 0 Al-Taawon Youths
2019-11-21 12:45:00 Al-Ittihad (Youth) 1 - 1 Ohud Medina Youths
BSWCP
2019-11-21 19:15:00 Italy Beach Soccer 12 - 4 Tahiti Beach Soccer
2019-11-21 20:50:00 Switzerland Beach Soccer 8 - 6 USA Beach Soccer
2019-11-21 22:25:00 Uruguay Beach Soccer 1 - 0 Mexico Beach Soccer
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-11-21 02:00:00 Zacatepec 0 - 0 CF Atlante
Bahrain Division 2
2019-11-21 15:00:00 Isa Town 2 - 0 Al-Ittihad(BHR)
2019-11-21 15:00:00 Malkia 2 - 0 Al-Ittifaq
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-11-21 09:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 2 - 0 Lviv U21
Israel Women First National
2019-11-21 17:30:00 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 1 - 1 AS Tel Aviv University (w)
2019-11-21 18:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Women's 2 - 7 Bnot Netanya (w)
2019-11-21 18:10:00 Maccabi Emekheifer (w) 0 - 2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
2019-11-21 18:30:00 Maccabi Hadera (w) 2 - 5 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
Nigerian Premier League
2019-11-21 14:45:00 Adamawa United 1 - 0 Abia Warriors
2019-11-21 15:00:00 Akwa Starlets 1 - 0 Ifeanyi Ubah
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-11-21 12:30:00 Al-Akhdoud 2 - 3 Hajer
Armenia Division 2
2019-11-21 11:00:00 FC West Armenia 3 - 1 Ani Yerevan
KSCUP
2019-11-21 15:30:00 COSAP 1 - 1 Siguilolo FC
2019-11-21 18:00:00 LYS Sassandra 1 - 0 AS Denguele
Indonesia Super League
2019-11-21 12:00:00 Semen Padang 1 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC
England Continental Cup
2019-11-21 19:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 0 - 4 Sheffield United (w)
2019-11-21 19:00:00 Everton FC (w) 1 - 4 Manchester City (w)
2019-11-21 19:30:00 Arsenal (w) 7 - 0 Bristol Academy (w)
2019-11-21 19:30:00 Manchester United (w) 11 - 1 Leicester City (w)
2019-11-21 19:30:00 Reading (w) 6 - 0 CrystalPalace (w)
2019-11-21 19:45:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 0 - 6 Liverpool (w)
International Friendly
2019-11-21 11:00:00 Turkey (w) U17 6 - 1 Russia (w) U16
2019-11-21 19:00:00 Guatemala 8 - 0 Antigua Barbuda
Senegal Premier League
2019-11-21 17:00:00 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 0 - 0 ASC Jaraaf
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-11-21 19:00:00 America MG (w) 2 - 0 Atletico Mineiro (W)
Vietnam Second Division
2019-11-21 07:55:00 Luxury Ha Long 0 - 0 PVF Vietnam
2019-11-21 07:55:00 Tuan Tu Phu Tho 2 - 1 Tre Viettel
India Goa Professional League
2019-11-21 10:15:00 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 0 - 1 FC Goa Development II
Kenya Super League
2019-11-21 11:55:00 Tusker 2 - 2 Weston Shitima
2019-11-21 12:00:00 Kariobangi Sharks 2 - 4 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2019-11-21 13:00:00 Bandari 2 - 2 AFC Leopards SC
2019-11-21 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 3 - 0 Kakamega Homeboyz
Rwanda National League
2019-11-21 13:00:00 Gasogi Utd 1 - 1 Musanze FC
Sudanese Premier League
2019-11-21 16:15:00 Ahli Al Khartoum 2 - 1 Rabita Kosti
2019-11-21 17:00:00 Khartoum Al Watani 2 - 0 Al Shorta Al Qadarif
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-11-21 01:00:00 Sporting San Miguelito 0 - 0 Tauro FC
2019-11-21 01:00:00 Veraguas FC 0 - 1 SD Atletico Nacional
England U23 1.Liga
2019-11-21 13:00:00 Ipswich U23 1 - 1 Colchester United U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-11-21 19:45:00 St. Mochtas 4 - 0 Newtown Rangers AFC
Argentina Reserve League
2019-11-21 12:00:00 All Boys Reserves 0 - 1 Quilmes Reserves
2019-11-21 20:00:00 Real Pilar Reserves 0 - 0 San Martin Burzaco Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-11-21 13:05:00 CA Cerro Reserve 3 - 0 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
2019-11-21 13:30:00 Boston River Reserve 1 - 2 Danubio Reserves
Hungary U19 2nd Division
2019-11-21 12:30:00 Budai FC U19 1 - 3 Ujpesti TE U19
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-11-21 10:30:00 Keshla FK II 0 - 2 Zira FK II
2019-11-21 10:30:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 3 - 0 Qaradag Lokbatan
2019-11-21 10:35:00 FK MOIK Baku 0 - 1 Sabayi II
2019-11-21 10:35:00 Standard Sumgayit II 1 - 3 Zaqatala FK
African Women's Challenge Cup
2019-11-21 11:00:00 Djibouti (W) 0 - 8 Ethiopia (w)
2019-11-21 13:30:00 Kenya (w) 3 - 0 Uganda (w)
Argentine Torneo A
2019-11-21 00:05:00 Villa Mitre 0 - 2 Deportivo Madryn
India Mizoram Premier League
2019-11-21 10:30:00 Electric Veng FC 3 - 1 Chhinga Veng FC
2019-11-21 13:30:00 Mizoram Police FC 2 - 1 Ramhlun North FC
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-11-21 19:30:00 Lynx FC 5 - 0 Manchester 62 FC
Curacao League
2019-11-21 00:05:00 SV Hubentud Fortuna 1 - 3 SV SUBT
Brazil
2019-11-21 17:10:00 AD Guaruja U19 2 - 3 XV de Caraguatatuba U19
2019-11-21 18:00:00 Teresopolis 0 - 0 Ceres/RJ
2019-11-21 18:00:00 Campo Grande CE 0 - 0 Acao RJ
2019-11-21 18:30:00 Castanhal EC U20 1 - 0 Caete U20
Indoor foot invitational tournament
2019-11-21 10:30:00 SL Benfica Futsal 1 - 5 Pessah Lo Fano
2019-11-21 11:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Futsal 4 - 0 MNK Novo Vrijeme Makarska Futsal
2019-11-21 13:00:00 AFC Kairat Futsal 1 - 4 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
2019-11-21 14:00:00 MFC Prodexim Kherson Futsal 2 - 4 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
2019-11-21 14:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 3 - 0 MFC Ayat Futsal
2019-11-21 16:30:00 MFC Stalitsa Minsk Futsal 2 - 4 AC Sparta Praha Futsal
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2019-11-21 17:00:00 Breidablik 3 - 3 Valur Reykjavik
2019-11-21 17:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 4 - 0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-11-21 18:30:00 Uniao Inhumas U20 2 - 1 Itumbiara U20
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
2019-11-21 02:00:00 Comunicaciones Women 4 - 0 Pares (w)
Portugal U23
2019-11-21 15:00:00 Cova Piedade U23 3 - 4 Portimonense U23
Nicaragua Cup
2019-11-21 02:00:00 Diriangen 0 - 0 Managua FC
Croatia 3.Division
2019-11-21 12:25:00 NK Zagora Unesic 4 - 1 NK Kamen Ivanbegovina
Myanmar University Tournament
2019-11-21 01:30:00 Lower University A 4 - 0 Upper University B
2019-11-21 09:00:00 Upper University A 2 - 0 Lower University B
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-11-21 08:00:00 Income Tax SC 0 - 1 South United
2019-11-21 10:10:00 Ozone FC 2 - 0 Bangalore Independents
Paraguay Women League
2019-11-21 20:00:00 Club General Bernardino Caballero (w) 0 - 2 Club General Diaz (w)
2019-11-21 20:30:00 Campo Grande (w) 0 - 2 Nacional-Humaita (W)