Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-11-20 00:30:00 Pahang UiTM FC 2 - 2 Kuala Lumpur
2019-11-20 12:00:00 Malmo FF 1 - 2 Odense BK
2019-11-20 15:40:00 FC Leones Reserves 1 - 2 E.D.P IND. Medellin
2019-11-20 18:00:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen 2 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen U19
2019-11-20 18:15:00 Universidad de Antioquia 1 - 2 CD Los Del Sur
2019-11-20 19:00:00 Hogaborgs BK 3 - 2 Klippans Forenade FF
England FA Cup
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Newport County 2 - 0 Grimsby Town
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Ipswich Town
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Wycombe Wanderers 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Darlington 0 - 1 Walsall
Serbia Cup
2019-11-20 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Macva Sabac
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Catania 1 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-11-20 22:00:00 Deportes Tolima 0 - 1 Cucuta
2019-11-20 23:20:00 Alianza Petrolera 1 - 1 Independiente Santa Fe
Scottish Highland Football League
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Forres Mechanics 3 - 0 Clachnacuddin
Brazil Serie B
2019-11-20 00:30:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 1 - 2 Vitoria BA
2019-11-20 22:15:00 Vila Nova 1 - 1 Oeste
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 4 - 0 Deportivo Metropolitano
Argentine Division 2
2019-11-20 00:10:00 Deportivo Moron 1 - 0 Atletico Atlanta
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-11-20 02:00:00 Alajuelense 3 - 1 ADR Jicaral
Luxembourg National Division
2019-11-20 19:00:00 UNA Strassen 1 - 0 Jeunesse Esch
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Kingstonian 0 - 0 Enfield Town
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-11-20 11:50:00 Al-Thuqbah 2 - 1 Al-Kawkab
2019-11-20 12:15:00 Al mojzel 0 - 4 Al-Jabalain
2019-11-20 12:30:00 Al-Ameade 3 - 0 Al-Ansar
2019-11-20 14:30:00 Al-Nojoom 0 - 0 Al-Nahdha
2019-11-20 14:55:00 Al Bukayriyah 1 - 0 Uhud
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-11-20 13:55:00 JSM Skikda 2 - 1 AS Khroub
2019-11-20 14:00:00 MC Saida 1 - 0 DRB Tadjenant
2019-11-20 14:00:00 OM Arzew 0 - 1 MC El Eulma
2019-11-20 14:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 1 - 0 MO Bejaia
2019-11-20 14:05:00 A Bou Saada 0 - 0 RC Arba
2019-11-20 14:30:00 ASM Oran 1 - 0 OM Medea
2019-11-20 15:00:00 JSM Bejaia 1 - 0 RC Relizane
2019-11-20 15:59:00 WA Tlemcen 2 - 1 USM Annaba
Ukraine Division 2
2019-11-20 11:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
Hungary U19 A League
2019-11-20 10:00:00 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 1 - 2 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
2019-11-20 10:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 0 - 2 Vasas U19
2019-11-20 11:00:00 MTK Budapest U19 3 - 0 Debrecin VSC U19
South Africa First League
2019-11-20 13:30:00 Jomo Cosmos 1 - 0 Royal Eagles
2019-11-20 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 1 - 1 Tshakhuma TM
2019-11-20 13:30:00 TS Galaxy 1 - 1 Richards Bay
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-11-20 09:00:00 ASM Oran U21 2 - 3 Olympique Medea U21
2019-11-20 09:00:00 WA Tlemcen U21 4 - 1 USM Annaba U21
2019-11-20 09:05:00 USM El Harrach U21 0 - 2 MO Bejaia U21
2019-11-20 09:15:00 A Bou Saada U21 0 - 0 RC Arba U21
2019-11-20 09:20:00 JSM Skikda U21 1 - 2 AS Khroub U21
2019-11-20 09:20:00 OM Arzew U21 0 - 0 MC EI Eulma U21
2019-11-20 09:30:00 JSM Bejaia U21 1 - 0 RC Relizane U21
Nigerian Premier League
2019-11-20 14:55:00 Akwa United 0 - 0 Katsina United
2019-11-20 15:00:00 Wikki Tourist 3 - 1 Delta Force
2019-11-20 15:00:00 Jigawa Golden Stars 1 - 0 Kano Pillars
2019-11-20 15:00:00 Lobi Stars 3 - 0 Heartland FC
2019-11-20 15:00:00 Rivers United 2 - 1 Enugu Rangers International
2019-11-20 15:00:00 MFM FC 1 - 1 Warri Wolves FC
2019-11-20 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC 1 - 0 Enyimba
2019-11-20 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 1 - 1 Plateau United
Malta Women Division 1
2019-11-20 19:15:00 Mgarr (w) 0 - 2 Swieqi United (w)
KSCUP
2019-11-20 15:30:00 USC Bassam 2 - 2 Africa Sports
2019-11-20 18:00:00 Sporting Gagnoa 0 - 1 ASEC MIMOSAS
Indonesia Super League
2019-11-20 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 0 Perseru Serui
2019-11-20 11:15:00 PSS Sleman 0 - 1 Pusamania Borneo FC
Spanish Federacion Cup
2019-11-20 11:00:00 CD Tudelano 1 - 0 coruxo FC
2019-11-20 19:00:00 Castellon 0 - 0 Real Murcia
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-11-20 06:00:00 Turon Nukus 1 - 1 Yangiyer
2019-11-20 09:30:00 Zaamin 7 - 1 Lokomotiv BFK
Egypt Premier League
2019-11-20 12:30:00 El Olympi 2 - 1 Abo Qair Semads
2019-11-20 12:30:00 El Hammam 1 - 3 Ala ab Damanhour
2019-11-20 12:30:00 Ghazl El Mahallah 1 - 1 Pharco
2019-11-20 12:30:00 Maleyet El Zayiat 1 - 2 EI Raja Marsa Matruh
2019-11-20 12:30:00 Serameka 2 - 0 Al Zarka
2019-11-20 12:35:00 Biyala SC 0 - 1 Baladiyet El Mahallah
2019-11-20 12:40:00 Dekernes 1 - 1 El Mansoura
Venezuela Cup
2019-11-20 23:00:00 Monagas SC 3 - 2 Zamora Barinas
England Continental Cup
2019-11-20 19:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 5 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
2019-11-20 19:30:00 West Ham United (w) 3 - 1 Lewes (w)
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Coventry (w) 2 - 2 Aston Villa (w)
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Charlton (w) 1 - 0 London City Lionesses (w)
2019-11-20 19:45:00 London Bees Women's 0 - 5 Brighton H.A. (w)
International Friendly
2019-11-20 01:00:00 Ecuador 0 - 1 Colombia
2019-11-20 09:30:00 Myanmar (w) 1 - 0 Chinese Taipei (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-11-20 18:30:00 Vasco da Gama U20 1 - 1 Flamengo RJ U20
2019-11-20 19:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 0 - 2 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth)
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-11-20 20:30:00 Manta FC 1 - 1 Independiente Juniors
2019-11-20 20:30:00 CDS Santa Rita 1 - 1 Orense SC
2019-11-20 20:30:00 Pottu Via Ho 1 - 1 CD Independiente Juniors
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-11-20 12:00:00 Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 0 FC UT Arad
2019-11-20 17:30:00 Voin Tate Numa Glenn 1 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
Kenya Super League
2019-11-20 12:00:00 Kisumu All Stars 2 - 0 Wazito FC
2019-11-20 12:00:00 Mathare United 0 - 1 Sofapaka FC
2019-11-20 12:00:00 Nzoia United 0 - 2 Posta Rangers
2019-11-20 12:00:00 Kericho 2 - 0 SoNy Sugar
2019-11-20 12:00:00 KCB 2 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
Cameroon Elite One
2019-11-20 11:55:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 1 - 1 Fovu de Baham
2019-11-20 11:55:00 Eding Sport FC 2 - 1 PWD de Bamenda
2019-11-20 11:55:00 Feutcheu FC 0 - 1 Avion Academy
2019-11-20 12:00:00 Union Douala 2 - 1 APEJES Academy
2019-11-20 13:55:00 Bamboutos de 1 - 2 Tonnerre Yaounde
2019-11-20 13:55:00 Canon Yaounde 0 - 1 Young Sports
2019-11-20 14:00:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 0 - 2 UMS de Loum
2019-11-20 14:00:00 Panthere Sportive du Nde 0 - 0 Stade Renard de Melong
Uruguay Segunda
2019-11-20 19:00:00 Huracan 1 - 0 Basanez
2019-11-20 19:00:00 Platense FC 0 - 2 Potencia
2019-11-20 19:00:00 Uruguay Montevideo 1 - 2 CSD Huracan Buceo
Peru B League
2019-11-20 18:00:00 Atletico Grau 3 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Santos Cape Town 0 - 4 CD Coopsol
Pakistan vest Football League
2019-11-20 01:00:00 San Francisco FC 0 - 1 Plaza Amador
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-11-20 19:00:00 Rot-Weiss Walldorf 1 - 2 FC Hanau 93
El Salvador Reserves League
2019-11-20 21:00:00 AD Isidro Metapan Reserves 1 - 3 Santa Tecla Reserves
Japan Regional League
2019-11-20 01:45:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki 3 - 0 Kochi United
2019-11-20 04:30:00 Ococias Kyoto AC 2 - 0 Fukui United
Zambia Super League
2019-11-20 13:15:00 Zanaco 1 - 1 Green Buffaloes
Uruguay U19 League
2019-11-20 14:05:00 Huracan U19 1 - 4 Atenas U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-11-20 18:30:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus 10 - 0 FC Hagen/Uthlede
Panama Reserve League
2019-11-20 22:00:00 CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves 1 - 0 Alianza FC Panama Reserves
Uganda Super Cup
2019-11-20 12:55:00 Kampala City Council FC 1 - 1 URA Kampala
Trinidad and Tobago Super League
2019-11-20 22:00:00 Morvant Caledonia Utd 2 - 4 Club Sando Moruga FC
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Crusaders Reserves 1 - 0 Carrick Rangers Reserves
Argentina Reserve League
2019-11-20 12:05:00 Tigre Reserves 0 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
2019-11-20 12:05:00 Acassuso Reserves 0 - 0 Argentino Quilmes Reserves
2019-11-20 12:05:00 General Lamadrid Reserves 0 - 0 Berazategui Reserves
2019-11-20 12:05:00 Lujan Reserves 0 - 2 Deportivo Merlo Reserves
2019-11-20 12:05:00 Nueva Chicago Reserves 3 - 0 Almagro Reserves
2019-11-20 12:05:00 Sportivo Italiano Reserves 1 - 1 Victoriano Arenas Reserves
2019-11-20 12:10:00 Ferrocarril Midland Reserves 3 - 2 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
2019-11-20 12:20:00 CA San Telmo Reserves 2 - 1 Tristan Suarez Reserves
2019-11-20 20:00:00 CA San Miguel Reserves 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Reserves
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Los Andes Reserves 1 - 1 Almirante Brown Reserves
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Barracas Central Reserves 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
2019-11-20 20:00:00 CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves 1 - 4 Deportivo Moron Reserves
2019-11-20 20:00:00 CS Dock Sud Reserves 2 - 0 CA Ituzaingo Reserves
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Leandro N. Alem Reserves 0 - 1 El Porvenir Reserves
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Temperley Reserves 3 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-11-20 12:00:00 Wanderers FC Reserve 0 - 3 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
Italy Serie D
2019-11-20 13:30:00 ACD San Tommaso 2 - 1 Marsala
2019-11-20 13:30:00 Pro Sesto 0 - 0 US Levico Terme
2019-11-20 19:00:00 Union Feltre Asd 3 - 0 ACD Campodarsego
Ukraine Division 3
2019-11-20 10:55:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod 3 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
African Women's Challenge Cup
2019-11-20 11:20:00 South Sudan (w) 0 - 3 Burundi (w)
2019-11-20 13:30:00 Tanzania (w) 7 - 0 Zanzibar (w)
Romania women's Super League
2019-11-20 09:00:00 Piros Security (w) 1 - 0 Uni Alexandria (w)
Thailand U19 League
2019-11-20 07:00:00 Buriram United U19 2 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima U19
Belgium Youth Cup
2019-11-20 15:59:00 Charleroi R 2 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron Reserves
2019-11-20 19:00:00 St.-Truidense U21 3 - 1 Standard Liege R
Romania women Cup
2019-11-20 10:00:00 CN Nicu Gane (W) 0 - 2 Heniu Prundu Bargaului (w)
England County cup
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Runcorn Linnets 1 - 3 Crewe Alexandra U23
Cuban Championship
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Artemisa FC 0 - 0 Isla de la Juventud
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Ciego de Avila 2 - 0 Holguin
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Granma 2 - 2 Camaguey
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Guantanamo FC 0 - 0 Sancti Spiritus
2019-11-20 20:00:00 La Habana 4 - 1 FC Cienfuegos
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Mayabeque 0 - 3 Matanzas
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Santiago de Cuba 0 - 1 Las Tunas
2019-11-20 20:00:00 Villa Clara 1 - 2 Pinar del Rio
Brazil
2019-11-20 18:15:00 Carajas EC 5 - 2 Parauapebas/PA
2019-11-20 18:30:00 Ceara U19 1 - 1 Fortaleza U19
2019-11-20 18:30:00 Ferroviario U19 0 - 0 Caucaia U19
2019-11-20 22:00:00 Guarany de Sobral U19 0 - 1 FC Atlético Cearense U19
2019-11-20 22:00:00 Atletico Acreano (w) 1 - 2 Assermurb Women
2019-11-20 22:00:00 Guarany/CE U19 0 - 1 Atletico Cearense/CE U19
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2019-11-20 13:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld (w) 3 - 3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (w)
Macedonia League Women
2019-11-20 12:05:00 ZFK AS Junajted Struga (w) 1 - 0 ZFK Prilep (w)
Ethiopia Cup
2019-11-20 14:00:00 Sebeta City 3 - 1 Mekelakeya
Premier League International Cup
2019-11-20 19:00:00 Wolves U23 1 - 1 Paris Saint Germain II
Indoor foot invitational tournament
2019-11-20 13:45:00 FC Mostar SG Futsal 1 - 6 KMN Dobovec Futsal
2019-11-20 14:00:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 2 - 1 AC Sparta Praha Futsal
2019-11-20 16:30:00 MFC Stalitsa Minsk Futsal 1 - 2 MFC Prodexim Kherson Futsal
2019-11-20 16:45:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 2 - 1 FP Halle-Gooik Futsal
Northern Ireland shield cup
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Ballymena United 4 - 0 HW Welders
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Cliftonville 1 - 0 Glentoran FC
The Spanish League U19
2019-11-20 19:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 0 - 1 Real Madrid U19
Greece Amateur Cup
2019-11-20 12:30:00 Thiseas Neas Makris 1 - 1 Marko
2019-11-20 12:30:00 APO Nikolakakis 1 - 1 AO Palliniakos
2019-11-20 12:30:00 Kalivia 4 - 2 Olympiakos Agiou Stefanou
2019-11-20 12:35:00 Ethnikos Neas Makris 2 - 1 Ramnous Grammatikou
2019-11-20 12:35:00 Kryoneri 4 - 1 Pampeaniakos
2019-11-20 12:35:00 Nikites Anthousas 3 - 0 Proteas P Fokaias
2019-11-20 12:40:00 AC Pathiakakis 0 - 2 Kyanos Astir Varis
2019-11-20 13:10:00 Nea Peramos 1 - 2 Apollon Pontion
2019-11-20 16:30:00 Aris Patron 2 - 1 Aetos Patron
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-11-20 18:30:00 Aparecida EC U20 1 - 1 Goias U20
Germany Landespokal
2019-11-20 18:30:00 Adams Sam Beek 2 - 1 DSC Wanne-Eickel
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
2019-11-20 18:00:00 Gardenias de Coatepeque Women 7 - 3 Club Deportivo Xela (w)
2019-11-20 18:00:00 Muniguate Women 2 - 4 UNIFUT-Rosal (w)
CONCACAF Nations League
2019-11-20 00:30:00 cuba 0 - 4 USA
2019-11-20 02:30:00 Mexico 2 - 1 Bermuda
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-11-20 08:00:00 AD Sport FC 0 - 1 Batang Anai FC
2019-11-20 08:40:00 Muba United 1 - 0 757 Kepri FC
Wales FAW Championship
2019-11-20 19:30:00 Buckley Town 1 - 1 Gresford
2019-11-20 19:45:00 Guilsfield 2 - 0 Porthmadog
Indonesia Liga 1 Women
2019-11-20 06:00:00 Bali United (W) 0 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya (w)
2019-11-20 06:00:00 PSIS Semarang (W) 0 - 1 Persib Bandung (W)
2019-11-20 08:35:00 Arema FC (W) 3 - 0 PSM Makassar (w)
2019-11-20 09:00:00 PSS Sleman (W) 2 - 2 Persija Jakarta (w)
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-11-20 10:00:00 Bangalore Eagles 0 - 1 Bengaluru B
Paraguay Women League
2019-11-20 22:00:00 Deportivo Capiata (w) 5 - 0 San Lorenzo/12 Octubre (w)