Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
International Club Friendly
2019-11-19 12:05:00 Al Faisaly 2 - 0 Khadamat Al Shatea
2019-11-19 13:00:00 E.N.Paralimniou 1 - 0 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2019-11-19 13:00:00 FC Zwolle (Youth) 1 - 0 N.E.C. Nijmegen (Youth)
2019-11-19 14:30:00 Al-Muaidar 3 - 0 Al Nasa(QAT)
2019-11-19 15:00:00 VVV U19 4 - 3 PSV Eindhoven U19
2019-11-19 15:59:00 Maribor 4 - 2 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2019-11-19 16:45:00 Al Markhiya 2 - 2 Al Bidda SC
2019-11-19 18:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 1 - 0 Darmstadt
2019-11-19 19:00:00 CS Puertollano 2 - 0 La Solana
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Bedfont Sports 0 - 5 Paulton Rovers
French Cup
2019-11-19 19:00:00 Bourgoin Jallieu 0 - 2 Villefranche
2019-11-19 19:00:00 Rodeo FC Toulouse 0 - 1 Colomiers
UEFA European Championship
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Latvia 1 - 0 Austria
2019-11-19 19:45:00 North Macedonia 1 - 0 Israel
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Belgium 6 - 1 Cyprus
2019-11-19 19:45:00 San Marino 0 - 5 Russia
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Scotland 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Poland 3 - 2 Slovenia
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Wales 2 - 0 Hungary
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Netherlands 5 - 0 Estonia
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Germany 6 - 1 Northern Ireland
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Slovakia 2 - 0 Azerbaijan
England FA Cup
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Gillingham 0 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Exeter City 1 - 0 Cambridge United
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Burton Albion 4 - 1 Salford City
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Doncaster Rovers 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Bradford City 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Swindon Town 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Peterborough United 2 - 0 Stevenage Borough
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Eastleigh 3 - 0 Stourbridge
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Bromley 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Rochdale 1 - 0 Wrexham
African Nations Cup
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Burundi 0 - 3 Morocco
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Ethiopia 2 - 1 Cote D Ivoire
2019-11-19 15:59:00 Mauritania 2 - 0 Central African Republic
2019-11-19 15:59:00 Zambia 1 - 2 Zimbabwe
2019-11-19 15:59:00 Niger 2 - 6 Madagascar
2019-11-19 19:00:00 Equatorial Guinea 0 - 1 Tunisia
2019-11-19 19:00:00 Libya 2 - 1 Tanzania
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
2019-11-19 15:59:00 Wales U21 1 - 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
2019-11-19 17:00:00 Denmark U21 5 - 1 Malta U21
2019-11-19 17:00:00 AndorraU21 2 - 0 Turkey U21
2019-11-19 17:30:00 Northern Ireland U21 0 - 0 Romania U21
2019-11-19 17:30:00 Israel U21 1 - 1 Spain U21
2019-11-19 17:30:00 Norway U21 2 - 3 Portugal U21
2019-11-19 18:00:00 Serbia U21 0 - 2 Russia U21
2019-11-19 18:00:00 Switzerland U21 3 - 1 France U21
2019-11-19 19:00:00 Belarus U21 2 - 0 Gibraltar U21
2019-11-19 20:00:00 Ireland U21 4 - 1 Sweden U21
2019-11-19 20:00:00 Italy U21 6 - 0 Armenia U21
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-11-19 15:59:00 Krsko Posavlje 0 - 1 NK Fuzinar
England FA Vase
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Biggleswade Town 1 - 0 Metropolitan Police
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Redditch United 3 - 2 Barwell
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-11-19 12:00:00 Greece U17 2 - 0 Germany U17
2019-11-19 12:00:00 Kazakhstan U17 2 - 0 Azerbaijan U17
2019-11-19 15:00:00 Albania U17 0 - 0 Georgia U17
2019-11-19 15:00:00 Portugal U17 0 - 0 Ukraine U17
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2019-11-19 12:00:00 luxembourg U19 0 - 3 North Macedonia U19
2019-11-19 12:00:00 Sweden U19 1 - 2 Ukraine U19
2019-11-19 12:00:00 Estonia U19 0 - 7 Slovenia U19
2019-11-19 12:00:00 Turkey U19 2 - 1 Bulgaria U19
2019-11-19 12:00:00 Bosnia U19 1 - 4 England U19
2019-11-19 12:00:00 Armenia U19 3 - 3 Montenegro U19
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Wales U19 2 - 0 Kosovo U19
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Denmark U19 1 - 0 France U19
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Poland U19 0 - 4 Russia U19
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Faroe Islands U19 1 - 1 Finland U19
2019-11-19 13:30:00 Gibraltar U19 1 - 16 Switzerland U19
2019-11-19 13:30:00 Austria U19 2 - 0 Republic of Ireland U19
2019-11-19 13:30:00 Albania U19 2 - 4 Iceland U19
2019-11-19 13:30:00 Belgium U19 1 - 0 Greece U19
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Slovakia U19 0 - 3 Italy U19
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Malta U19 0 - 2 Cyprus U19
England Conference North Division
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Altrincham 3 - 0 Gateshead
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Boston United 2 - 0 Blyth Spartans
England Conference South Division
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Billericay Town 1 - 1 Weymouth
England Southern Premier League
2019-11-19 19:30:00 Hartley Wintney 3 - 0 Poole Town
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Heybridge Swifts 0 - 1 Sudbury
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Soham Town Rangers 0 - 1 Tilbury
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Hanwell Town 3 - 3 Chipstead FC
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Northwood 3 - 2 Uxbridge
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Tooting Mitcham Unted 1 - 2 Staines Town
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Westfields 2 - 2 Waltham Abbey
Brazil Serie B
2019-11-19 22:15:00 Criciuma 1 - 1 Parana PR
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-11-19 20:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 0 Trujillanos
Argentine Division 2
2019-11-19 01:00:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 0 - 1 CA Platense
2019-11-19 20:00:00 Barracas Central 0 - 0 Ferrol Carril Oeste
FNT
2019-11-19 08:00:00 Lithuania U23 0 - 1 Australia U23
2019-11-19 11:35:00 China U22 0 - 1 North Korea U23
Luxembourg National Division
2019-11-19 19:00:00 Rodange 91 1 - 0 Victoria Rosport
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Potters Bar Town 2 - 1 Merstham
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Bowers Pitsea 1 - 2 Worthing
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Margate 3 - 4 Bishop's Stortford
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
2019-11-19 09:00:00 Nepal 0 - 1 Kuwait
2019-11-19 10:30:00 Myanmar 1 - 0 Mongolia
2019-11-19 11:00:00 Maldives 3 - 1 Guam Island
2019-11-19 11:00:00 Turkmenistan 2 - 0 Sri Lanka
2019-11-19 12:00:00 Hong Kong 2 - 0 Cambodia
2019-11-19 12:00:00 Uzbekistan 2 - 0 Palestine
2019-11-19 12:45:00 Malaysia 2 - 0 Indonesia
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Vietnam 0 - 0 Thailand
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Kyrgyzstan 1 - 1 Tajikistan
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Afghanistan 0 - 1 Qatar
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Iraq 0 - 0 Bahrain
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Syrian 1 - 0 Philippines
2019-11-19 15:00:00 Oman 1 - 0 India
2019-11-19 15:00:00 Yemen 1 - 2 Singapore
2019-11-19 15:59:00 Jordan 5 - 0 Chinese Taipei
2019-11-19 17:00:00 Lebanon 0 - 0 Korea DPR
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-11-19 11:50:00 AL-jeel 0 - 1 Al-Shoalah
2019-11-19 11:50:00 Al Khaleej Club 1 - 1 Al-Tai
2019-11-19 15:20:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 2 - 0 Al-Taqdom
Malta Women Division 1
2019-11-19 19:15:00 Hibernians (w) 0 - 9 Sliema Raiders (w)
Denmark Reserves League
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Midtjylland Reserve 1 - 1 Silkeborg IF Reserve
England Reserves League
2019-11-19 12:00:00 Doncaster Reserve 1 - 1 Scunthorpe (R)
2019-11-19 12:35:00 West Bromwich (R) 4 - 0 Port Vale Reserve
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Morecambe Reserve 0 - 4 Carlisle United Fc Reserve
2019-11-19 13:45:00 Tranmere (R) 0 - 6 Fleetwood Town Reserve
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Grimsby Am (R) 1 - 1 Walsall Reserve
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Blackpool (R) 3 - 4 Huddersfield Town (R)
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 4 - 1 Rotherham United (R)
Olympic (Preliminaries) African
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Cote D Ivoire U23 2 - 2 Ghana U23
2019-11-19 18:00:00 EgyptU23 3 - 0 South Africa U23
Egypt Premier League
2019-11-19 12:30:00 Beni Suef 3 - 0 Tahta SC
2019-11-19 12:30:00 Dayrot 1 - 0 Suhag
2019-11-19 12:30:00 El Alameen 2 - 1 Al Minya
2019-11-19 12:30:00 National Bank of Egypt 2 - 1 El Alominiom
2019-11-19 12:30:00 Fayoum 0 - 2 Shoban Moslemen Qena
ENG UD1
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Ossett United 2 - 3 City of Liverpool FC
International Friendly
2019-11-19 10:25:00 Japan 1 - 4 Venezuela
2019-11-19 11:45:00 Bahrain U23 1 - 3 Syria U23
2019-11-19 11:45:00 United Arab Emirates U23 1 - 1 Korea U23
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Georgia U18 2 - 1 Finland U18
2019-11-19 13:30:00 Brazil 3 - 0 Korea Republic
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Azerbaijan U21 1 - 1 Ukraine U21
2019-11-19 15:00:00 Uzbekistan U23 2 - 2 Saudi Arabia U22
2019-11-19 15:15:00 Iraq U23 0 - 1 Jordan U23
2019-11-19 16:30:00 Saudi Arabia 0 - 0 Paraguay
2019-11-19 17:00:00 Montenegro 2 - 0 Belarus
2019-11-19 17:00:00 Croatia 2 - 1 Georgia
2019-11-19 17:30:00 Netherlands U21 2 - 1 England U21
2019-11-19 18:00:00 Netherlands U19 3 - 3 Mexico U18
2019-11-19 18:00:00 Morocco 3 - 1 Guinea
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-11-19 18:00:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 0 - 1 Porto-PE (Youth)
2019-11-19 18:00:00 Sport Club Recife (Youth) 3 - 1 Botafogo PB (Youth)
Iceland U19 League
2019-11-19 20:30:00 Fjolnir U19 2 - 0 IA Skallagrimur U19
India Goa Professional League
2019-11-19 10:15:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 4 - 0 Guardian Angel SC
Cameroon Elite two
2019-11-19 12:00:00 AS Matelots 2 - 2 Foncha Street Bamenda
2019-11-19 14:00:00 nternational Sporting De Douala 1 - 1 Dynamo de Douala
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Unisport Bafang 1 - 1 Renaissance Ngoumou
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Yafoot FC 2 - 2 OFTA of Kribi
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Stade FC de Bertoua 1 - 0 Racing de Bafoussam
Serbia U19 League
2019-11-19 10:00:00 FK Brodarac U19 2 - 0 Vojvodina U19
Uruguay U19 League
2019-11-19 14:00:00 Deportivo Maldonado U19 0 - 3 Nacional De Football U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-11-19 19:00:00 Eintracht Northeim 2 - 1 Eintracht Celle
2019-11-19 19:00:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal
Panama Reserve League
2019-11-19 22:00:00 San Francisco Reserves 0 - 2 CD Arabe Unido Reserves
Southern Premier League
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Swindon Supermarine 6 - 0 Cinderford Town
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Blackfield Langley 1 - 1 Sholing FC
Uganda Super Cup
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Proline FC 3 - 2 Ma Lu
Holland Reserve League
2019-11-19 13:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 0 - 3 FC Emmen Reserves
Argentina Reserve League
2019-11-19 12:10:00 JJ Urquiza Reserves 1 - 1 Atletico Fenix Reserves
2019-11-19 12:35:00 Deportivo Riestra Reserves 1 - 0 Villa Dalmine Reserves
2019-11-19 12:40:00 Excursionistas Reserves 4 - 0 Argentino Merlo Reserves
2019-11-19 20:00:00 CA Colegiales Reserves 0 - 1 Deportivo Armenio Reserves
2019-11-19 20:00:00 CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves 0 - 3 Platense Reserves
2019-11-19 20:00:00 Chacarita Juniors Reserves 2 - 2 CA Atlanta Reserves
2019-11-19 20:00:00 Club Comunicaciones Reserves 2 - 1 Talleres Remedios Reserves
2019-11-19 20:00:00 CSD Flandria Reserves 0 - 3 Sacachispas Reserves
2019-11-19 20:00:00 Deportivo Espanol Reserves 0 - 1 Canuelas FC Reserves
2019-11-19 20:15:00 Villa San Carlos Reserves 2 - 1 Defensores Unidos Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-11-19 19:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR) 2 - 0 Cerro Largo Reserves
African Women's Challenge Cup
2019-11-19 11:00:00 Kenya (w) 12 - 0 Djibouti (W)
2019-11-19 13:30:00 Uganda (w) 1 - 0 Ethiopia (w)
Northern League Challenge Cup
2019-11-19 19:45:00 FC United of Manchester 2 - 2 Glossop North End
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Mickleover Sports 3 - 2 Loughborough Dynamo
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Nantwich Town 5 - 6 Widnes
Qatar Reserve League
2019-11-19 14:30:00 Al Sadd SC U23 1 - 3 Al Wakra Reserves
England Ryman Cup
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Ashford Town 4 - 2 Faversham Town
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Basildon United 5 - 3 Canvey Island
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Haywards Heath Town 2 - 0 Chichester City
Thailand U19 League
2019-11-19 06:00:00 Buriram United U19 5 - 0 Yasothon FC U19
2019-11-19 08:10:00 Surin Sugar KCM U19 1 - 5 Nakhon Ratchasima U19
England County cup
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Halesowen Town 5 - 0 Coventry United
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Leamington 3 - 2 Banbury United
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Rushall Olympic 4 - 1 Hanley Town
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Yorkshire Amateur 1 - 1 Halifax Town
Indoor foot invitational tournament
2019-11-19 13:45:00 KMN Dobovec Futsal 3 - 1 FP Halle-Gooik Futsal
2019-11-19 16:30:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 7 - 2 FC Mostar SG Futsal
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-11-19 01:00:00 Monterrey (w) 1 - 0 Atlas (w)
2019-11-19 03:00:00 Pachuca (w) 1 - 2 Toluca (w)
Croatia Regional League
2019-11-19 12:30:00 NK Kamen Ivanbegovina 1 - 0 Primorac
England Southern League Central Division
2019-11-19 19:45:00 Stratford Town 4 - 1 Hednesford Town
CONCACAF Nations League
2019-11-19 01:00:00 Jamaica 1 - 1 Guyana
2019-11-19 03:00:00 Nicaragua 1 - 2 Suriname
2019-11-19 22:00:00 Puerto Rico 3 - 0 Anguilla
2019-11-19 22:30:00 Montserrat 1 - 0 St. Lucia
2019-11-19 22:30:00 El Salvador 2 - 0 Dominican Republic
Malaysia University League
2019-11-19 08:30:00 USM FC 2 - 1 Poli Malaysia
2019-11-19 08:50:00 UITM Perlis 0 - 0 UniSZA
Cameroon League Women
2019-11-19 12:30:00 AS Awa FF (w) 6 - 0 FC Ebolowa (W)
2019-11-19 14:30:00 Eding Sport (w) 1 - 2 Louves Minproff (W)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-11-19 07:55:00 Patriot Candrabhaga 2 - 0 Benpica FC Karawang
2019-11-19 08:10:00 PS Kota Pahlawan 1 - 4 Persedikab Kediri
2019-11-19 08:15:00 Persewangi B. 3 - 1 Perses Sumedang
2019-11-19 08:35:00 Persesa Sampang 0 - 0 Pro Direct
2019-11-19 08:45:00 PS Bhinneka 1 - 0 Peusangan Raya FC
2019-11-19 08:55:00 Peureulak Raya FC 1 - 2 PSBL Langsa
Indonesia Liga 1 Women
2019-11-19 06:00:00 Persebaya Surabaya (w) 0 - 1 PSM Makassar (w)
2019-11-19 06:00:00 Persib Bandung (W) 7 - 2 Persija Jakarta (w)
2019-11-19 09:00:00 Bali United (W) 1 - 2 Persipura Jayapura (w)
2019-11-19 09:00:00 PSIS Semarang (W) 1 - 0 PS TIRA (w)