Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Holland Jupiler League
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Dordrecht 1 - 1 Roda JC
2019-11-15 19:00:00 FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2019-11-15 19:00:00 FC Oss 1 - 2 Volendam
International Club Friendly
2019-11-15 08:30:00 MISC-MIFA 0 - 4 Malaysia U23
2019-11-15 09:45:00 PAF FC 7 - 1 Pakistan Army
2019-11-15 10:00:00 Athletic Bilbao 4 - 1 Eibar
2019-11-15 10:30:00 Neff supporting Simic 2 - 5 Cherno More Varna
2019-11-15 12:00:00 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2019-11-15 12:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
2019-11-15 12:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 2 - 0 Samtredia
2019-11-15 12:05:00 ZNK Osijek 8 - 2 FK Tuzla City
2019-11-15 12:30:00 Dukla Prague 1 - 5 Bohemians 1905
2019-11-15 12:30:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 3 - 0 Botev Galabovo
2019-11-15 12:30:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2019-11-15 13:00:00 Kaposvar 1 - 1 Szolnoki MAV FC
2019-11-15 13:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 7 - 1 Xylotympou
2019-11-15 13:00:00 VfB Stuttgart 4 - 0 Grasshopper
2019-11-15 13:00:00 Radnik Sesvete 0 - 5 HNK Gorica
2019-11-15 13:05:00 Preuben Munster 4 - 1 FC Utrecht Reserves
2019-11-15 14:00:00 Hacken 0 - 2 Halmstads
2019-11-15 14:00:00 AEP Paphos 1 - 2 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2019-11-15 15:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 2 - 1 Darmstadt
2019-11-15 15:00:00 Metz 1 - 2 Sedan
2019-11-15 15:30:00 Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 0 Rudes
2019-11-15 15:30:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 1 - 0 Al-Feiha
2019-11-15 15:30:00 Monaco 2 - 1 Genoa
2019-11-15 17:00:00 SV Horn 2 - 7 Austria Wien
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Kaiserslautern 4 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
2019-11-15 17:30:00 Rayon Sports FC 3 - 1 Gasogi Utd
2019-11-15 17:30:00 Riga FC 1 - 1 Rodina Moskva
French Cup
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Le Havre 1 - 3 USL Dunkerque
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 1 - 0 Troyes
UEFA European Championship
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Finland 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Armenia 0 - 1 Greece
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Norway 4 - 0 Faroe Islands
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Switzerland 1 - 0 Georgia
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Denmark 6 - 0 Gibraltar
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Spain 7 - 0 Malta
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Romania 0 - 2 Sweden
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 3 Italy
African Nations Cup
2019-11-15 15:59:00 Zimbabwe 0 - 0 Botswana
2019-11-15 15:59:00 Tanzania 2 - 1 Equatorial Guinea
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Morocco 0 - 0 Mauritania
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Tunisia 4 - 1 Libya
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
2019-11-15 12:30:00 Cyprus U21 1 - 2 Norway U21
2019-11-15 15:00:00 Russia U21 2 - 0 Latvia U21
2019-11-15 15:59:00 Bulgaria U21 3 - 0 Poland U21
2019-11-15 16:30:00 Ukraine U21 2 - 3 Denmark U21
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Austria U21 4 - 0 Kosovo U21
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Albania U21 0 - 3 England U21
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Serbia U21 6 - 0 Estonia U21
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Scotland U21 0 - 1 Greece U21
2019-11-15 20:00:00 France U21 3 - 2 Georgia U21
Danish 1st Division
2019-11-15 17:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 2 Nykobing FC
2019-11-15 17:30:00 Hvidovre IF 2 - 3 Fredericia
Welsh Premier League
2019-11-15 19:45:00 The New Saints 2 - 0 Aberystwyth Town
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 3 - 1 Newtown AFC
2019-11-15 20:00:00 Bala Town 1 - 0 Airbus UK Broughton
Belgian Second Division
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Oud Heverlee 0 - 3 KFCO Wilrijk
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Raith Rovers 3 - 2 Elgin City
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 3 Crusaders
Greece National B
2019-11-15 15:30:00 Doxa Dramas 1 - 1 Panahaiki-2005
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-11-15 15:00:00 Israel U17 0 - 1 Andorra U17
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Ireland U17 3 - 1 Montenegro U17
Peru Primera Division
2019-11-15 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 1 Molinos El Pirata
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-11-15 01:30:00 America de Cali 3 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-11-15 12:15:00 Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Gol Gohar FC
Brazil Serie B
2019-11-15 20:00:00 America MG 2 - 1 Vitoria BA
2019-11-15 22:15:00 Bragantino 1 - 1 Criciuma
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-11-15 20:05:00 Trujillanos 1 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira
Argentine Division 2
2019-11-15 23:00:00 Belgrano 2 - 2 Alvarado Mar del Plata
FNT
2019-11-15 11:35:00 China U22 1 - 5 Australia U22
Qatar League CUP
2019-11-15 13:00:00 Al-Wakra 0 - 0 Umm Salal
2019-11-15 15:10:00 Al Rayyan 4 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha
2019-11-15 15:10:00 Al-Sadd 3 - 1 Al Shahaniya
Holland Eredivisie Women's
2019-11-15 18:30:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 4 - 0 VV Alkmaar (w)
2019-11-15 18:30:00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 2 - 4 FC Twente Enschede (w)
2019-11-15 18:30:00 ADO Den Haag (w) 1 - 2 Zwolle (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Xota Navarra Futsal 3 - 2 Peniscola Futsal
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Palma Futsal 1 - 2 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Levante Futsal 3 - 5 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
2019-11-15 20:00:00 CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal 2 - 2 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-11-15 15:59:00 Teplice B 2 - 2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
2019-11-15 14:00:00 Ittihad Kalba 0 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE)
2019-11-15 14:00:00 Ajman 0 - 1 Al Wehda(UAE)
2019-11-15 16:30:00 Al Nasr Dubai 0 - 0 Al-Jazira(UAE)
UAE Division 1 Group A
2019-11-15 12:40:00 Al-Thaid 2 - 2 Al Oruba (UAE)
2019-11-15 12:40:00 Al Arabi(UAE) 0 - 0 Emirates Club
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 1 Portadown
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Newry City 1 - 2 HW Welders
Israel B League
2019-11-15 11:00:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 4 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
BSWCP
2019-11-15 09:20:00 China Beach Soccer 5 - 4 Afghanistan Beach Soccer
2019-11-15 10:50:00 Viet Nam Beach Soccer 5 - 3 Malaysia beach soccer team
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-11-15 01:00:00 Zacatepec 1 - 0 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Ukraine Division 2
2019-11-15 12:35:00 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Azadegan League
2019-11-15 11:00:00 Persepolis Pakdasht 2 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
2019-11-15 11:00:00 Mes krman 1 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan
2019-11-15 11:00:00 Fajr Sepasi 1 - 1 Baderan Tehran FC
2019-11-15 11:00:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 3 - 2 Qashqai Shiraz
2019-11-15 11:00:00 Oxin Alborz 1 - 1 Mes Rafsanjan
2019-11-15 11:00:00 Damash Gilan FC 2 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht
2019-11-15 11:00:00 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh 0 - 1 Navad Urmia
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-11-15 12:05:00 Al Qaisoma 1 - 0 Al Kholood
2019-11-15 12:10:00 Al-Draih 0 - 2 Al-Arabi(KSA)
2019-11-15 12:15:00 Al-Washm 2 - 3 Al-Akhdoud
2019-11-15 12:20:00 Afief 1 - 3 Wajj
2019-11-15 12:35:00 Hercue 1 - 1 Al-Sharq
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-11-15 21:00:00 CD Buzanada 0 - 1 Atletico Tacoronte
GER D5
2019-11-15 18:30:00 SV Victoria Seelow 1 - 1 Strausberg
Paraguayan Division 2
2019-11-15 12:00:00 Deportivo Caaguazu 4 - 1 General Caballero
2019-11-15 22:00:00 Independiente Luque 1 - 1 Fulgencio Yegros
Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-11-15 09:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 0 - 0 FK Taraz
Indonesia Super League
2019-11-15 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 4 - 3 Persela Lamongan
2019-11-15 11:30:00 PSIS Semarang 1 - 0 Bali United
Olympic (Preliminaries) African
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Nigeria U23 0 - 0 South Africa U23
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Cote D Ivoire U23 1 - 0 Zambia U23
Argentina Cup
2019-11-15 00:10:00 River Plate 2 - 0 Estudiantes de Caseros
Bulgaria B PFG
2019-11-15 12:30:00 Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 - 1 Kariana Erden
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-11-15 11:30:00 Volyn U19 3 - 2 Metalurh Zaporozhya U19
Italy Futsal
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Signor Prestito CMB Futsal 7 - 7 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Phil diae Bolley 7 - 1 Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Real Rieti Futsal 2 - 1 Latina C5 Futsal
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Catania Futsal 5 - 1 Arzignano Futsal
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Pessah Lo Fano 1 - 0 Carme Dawson
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Pescara Futsal 4 - 4 Mantova C5 Futsal
The lowlands of Scotland League
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Spartans 2 - 3 Bonnyrigg Rose
Poland Division 2
2019-11-15 18:10:00 Widzew lodz 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
International Friendly
2019-11-15 08:00:00 North Korea U22 1 - 1 Lithuania U22
2019-11-15 11:00:00 Chinese Taipei (w) 1 - 1 Thailand (w)
2019-11-15 11:45:00 Korea U23 3 - 0 Bahrain U23
2019-11-15 11:45:00 Uzbekistan U23 1 - 1 Jordan U23
2019-11-15 14:00:00 Belgium U18 3 - 3 Czech Republic U18
2019-11-15 14:00:00 Germany U19 1 - 2 Norway U18
2019-11-15 15:15:00 United Arab Emirates U23 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia U22
2019-11-15 15:15:00 Syria U23 0 - 2 Iraq U23
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Brazil 0 - 1 Argentina
2019-11-15 17:00:00 El Salvador (w) U20 3 - 0 Belize (w) U20
2019-11-15 17:30:00 Holland U20 1 - 4 Czech Republic U20
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Hungary 1 - 2 Uruguay
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Cuba (w) U20 1 - 1 Panama (w) U20
2019-11-15 21:00:00 Guatemala (w) U20 0 - 0 Nicaragua (w) U20
2019-11-15 22:00:00 Paraguay U23 3 - 1 Venezuela U23
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-11-15 13:00:00 Inter Bebedouro SP Youth 0 - 2 XV de Jau (Youth)
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Horizonte FC U20 3 - 2 America RN (Youth)
Iceland U19 League
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Breidablik UBK U19 1 - 0 Haukar U19
India Goa Professional League
2019-11-15 10:15:00 Guardian Angel SC 1 - 2 FC Goa Development II
2019-11-15 10:15:00 Vasco SC 0 - 0 Dempo
Germany Regionalliga
2019-11-15 18:00:00 SC Verl 2 - 1 Koln (Youth)
2019-11-15 18:30:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 5 - 0 Heider SV
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 1 - 0 ASK Ebreichsdorf
2019-11-15 18:00:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure 3 - 1 SC Mannsdorf
2019-11-15 18:30:00 Wiener SC 2 - 2 Karabakh Vienna
2019-11-15 18:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 1 - 1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-11-15 20:00:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 2 - 2 CA Lugano
Cameroon Elite two
2019-11-15 14:00:00 Renaissance Ngoumou 0 - 0 Yafoot FC
Northern German state premier league - bayern
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Bad Vilbel 0 - 0 FC Hanau 93
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Hessen Dreieich 3 - 0 VfB Ginsheim
Austria Landesliga
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Parndorf 6 - 0 St Margarethen
2019-11-15 17:00:00 SV Schwechat 2 - 2 Waf Brigittenau
Poland Division 4
2019-11-15 17:00:00 Bron Radom 1 - 1 Polonia Warszawa
Serbia U19 League
2019-11-15 14:10:00 FK Graficar Beograd U19 6 - 1 Radnicki Nis U19
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Bramfelder SV 2 - 1 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
2019-11-15 18:30:00 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2 - 0 SV Kirchanschoring
2019-11-15 18:30:00 Hamm United 1 - 1 TSV Buchholz 08
2019-11-15 18:30:00 TuS Osdorf 5 - 1 Meiendorfer SV
2019-11-15 18:30:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II 2 - 1 SG Union Sandersdorf
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Hurth 1 - 1 Fortuna Cologne II
2019-11-15 19:00:00 FC Suderelbe 3 - 2 SC Concordia Hamburg
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Hamburger SV III 2 - 3 FC Teutonia 05
Uganda Super Cup
2019-11-15 10:10:00 Bright Stars 0 - 1 Uganda Police FC
2019-11-15 13:30:00 URA Kampala 0 - 0 Busoga United
2019-11-15 13:30:00 Mbarara City 2 - 0 Kyetume
England U23 1.Liga
2019-11-15 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 1 - 2 Coventry City U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-11-15 21:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 0 Yalmakan FC
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Midleton FC 1 - 3 Cobh Wanderers
2019-11-15 19:30:00 St. Mary's 1 - 2 Rockmount
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Leixlip United 1 - 1 St Patricks CY
2019-11-15 19:45:00 Liffeys Pearse 3 - 3 Edenderry Town FC
2019-11-15 20:00:00 Newbridge Town 0 - 2 Malahide United
2019-11-15 20:00:00 Home Farm FC 2 - 1 Glebe North FC
Argentina Reserve League
2019-11-15 12:05:00 CA Aldosivi Reserves 2 - 1 CA Independiente Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2019-11-15 12:00:00 CS Soimii Lipova 4 - 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
2019-11-15 12:00:00 Astra Giurgiu II 3 - 0 FCM Alexandria
2019-11-15 12:00:00 FC Ariesu Turda 1 - 1 Unirea Dej
2019-11-15 12:00:00 CS Balotesti 0 - 2 CSS Islla Te Nagh
2019-11-15 12:00:00 CNS Cetate Deva 0 - 0 Crisul Chisineu Cris
2019-11-15 12:00:00 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj 4 - 1 FC Unirea Alba Iulia
2019-11-15 12:00:00 SC Bacau 0 - 1 ACS Foresta Suceava
2019-11-15 12:00:00 FC Voluntari II 0 - 3 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
2019-11-15 12:00:00 Inainte Modelu 3 - 4 Tunari
2019-11-15 12:00:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc 0 - 1 FC Zalau
2019-11-15 12:00:00 Unirea Bascov 3 - 2 ACS Vedita Colonesti MS
2019-11-15 12:00:00 CS Sanatatea Cluj 4 - 1 Unirea Alba Iulia
2019-11-15 12:05:00 CS Universitatea Craiova B 2 - 0 CSM Flacara Moreni
Austria Amateur cup
2019-11-15 18:00:00 SV Feldbach 7 - 0 TUS Bad Waltersdorf
2019-11-15 18:00:00 SK Treibach 1 - 6 SV Dellach Gail
Venezuela U20 League
2019-11-15 18:30:00 Atlético Venezuela Reserves 0 - 1 Caracas Reserves
India Mizoram Premier League
2019-11-15 08:30:00 Chawnpui 0 - 0 Chanmari FC
Israel C League
2019-11-15 10:30:00 Hapoel Qalansawe 0 - 0 MS Tseirey Taybe
2019-11-15 11:00:00 MS Ironi Kuseife 4 - 0 SC Beer Sheva
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-11-15 20:15:00 Marinhense 1 - 0 Fatima
Thailand U19 League
2019-11-15 06:00:00 Ubon UMT FC U19 0 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima U19
2019-11-15 06:00:00 Surin Sugar KCM U19 3 - 2 Yasothon FC U19
2019-11-15 08:10:00 Surin City FC U19 0 - 2 Buriram United U19
2019-11-15 08:15:00 Sports Association Sisaket U19 1 - 5 Khon Kaen U19
Premier League International Cup
2019-11-15 19:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 0 - 2 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-11-15 03:00:00 Tijuana (w) 0 - 0 Tigres (w)
2019-11-15 23:00:00 Toluca (w) 1 - 4 Pachuca (w)
The Spanish League U19
2019-11-15 20:00:00 SD San Jose U19 2 - 0 CF Laguna U19
2019-11-15 21:00:00 Union Viera CF U19 1 - 4 Las Palmas U19
Algeria Womens League
2019-11-15 10:10:00 FC Constantine?W? 0 - 1 ASEAC?W?
2019-11-15 13:30:00 AS Surete Nationale Women 3 - 0 AS Oran Centre Women
Thailand University League
2019-11-15 02:00:00 Rajabhat Mahasarakham University 9 - 0 Ubon Ratchathani University
2019-11-15 05:50:00 Ubon Ratchathani Rajabhat University 4 - 1 Suranaree Tech University
2019-11-15 10:00:00 Rajabhat Buriram University 1 - 1 North Eastern University
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Grotta Seltjarnarnes 2 - 3 KR Reykjavik
Germany Landespokal
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Engers 2 - 0 Eintracht Trier
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 0 - 3 BFC Dynamo
2019-11-15 18:15:00 FC Stern Marienfelde 3 - 1 TeBe Berlin
Algeria Womens Cup
2019-11-15 10:00:00 ESF Amizour ?W? 1 - 1 JF Khroub?W?
Uzbekistan League Women
2019-11-15 09:00:00 Metallurg?W? 1 - 0 Bunyodkor Tashkent?W?
2019-11-15 09:00:00 Sogdiana (W) 2 - 1 AGMK (w)
India Regional Cup
2019-11-15 06:50:00 Tirpari FC 2 - 3 Indian Air Force
2019-11-15 09:10:00 Dalbir Academy Patiala 0 - 1 C.R.P.F. Jalandhar
Portugal U23
2019-11-15 15:00:00 Belenenses U23 2 - 1 Leixoes U23
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2019-11-15 18:00:00 Santa Cruz RS U19 0 - 1 Soledade FC U19
CONCACAF Nations League
2019-11-15 01:30:00 Martinique 1 - 1 Honduras
2019-11-15 19:00:00 St. Vincent Grenadines 1 - 0 Nicaragua
2019-11-15 22:30:00 Suriname 4 - 0 Dominica
Wales FAW Championship
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Goytre Utd 4 - 0 Caerau Ely
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Llanelli 2 - 2 Undy Athletic
2019-11-15 19:30:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 3 - 0 Pontypridd
Algeria U19 Youth League
2019-11-15 08:00:00 AS Ain M'lila U19 1 - 2 MC El Eulma U19
2019-11-15 08:00:00 DRB Tadjenant U19 1 - 0 USM Khenchela U19
2019-11-15 08:00:00 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U19 3 - 1 CA Batna U19
2019-11-15 09:15:00 MO Bejaia U19 4 - 3 JSM Bejaia U19