Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2019-11-14 00:30:00 Flamengo 4 - 4 Vasco da Gama
International Club Friendly
2019-11-14 06:30:00 WAPDA 2 - 0 PAF FC
2019-11-14 07:00:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan 2 - 2 FK Dilijan
2019-11-14 08:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2019-11-14 09:30:00 Pakistan Army 0 - 0 Pakistan Navy
2019-11-14 10:00:00 Real Sociedad 0 - 1 Osasuna
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 2 Chemnitzer
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Emmen 0 - 2 VfL Osnabruck
2019-11-14 13:00:00 FC Zurich 3 - 3 Vaduz
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2019-11-14 13:00:00 MSV Duisburg 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Unterhaching 3 - 4 Jahn Regensburg
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen
2019-11-14 13:00:00 FC Koln 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle
2019-11-14 14:00:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 2 Viktoria koln
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Aarau
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Viking 1 - 1 Start Kristiansand
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1 - 4 Augsburg
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 - 4 Brescia
2019-11-14 14:00:00 HNK Grude 1 - 4 NK Siroki Brijeg
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Amiens 0 - 1 Kortrijk
2019-11-14 14:00:00 England U18 5 - 2 Russia U18
2019-11-14 14:20:00 SC Freiburg (Youth) 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2019-11-14 14:30:00 Omonia Aradippou 1 - 3 Nea Salamis
2019-11-14 15:59:00 Mattersburg 4 - 2 FC Superfund Pasching
2019-11-14 15:59:00 Heidenheimer 3 - 2 Wurzburger Kickers
2019-11-14 15:59:00 SC Freiburg 0 - 0 St. Gallen
2019-11-14 16:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 3 - 0 Preuben Munster
2019-11-14 16:50:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 1 St.Polten
2019-11-14 17:30:00 SC Kalsdorf 3 - 4 Kapfenberg
2019-11-14 18:00:00 FC Liefering 3 - 0 Vocklamarkt
2019-11-14 18:15:00 Westfalia Herne 4 - 2 VfL Bochum U19
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Real Valladolid 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
UEFA European Championship
2019-11-14 17:00:00 Turkey 0 - 0 Iceland
2019-11-14 19:45:00 England 7 - 0 Montenegro
2019-11-14 19:45:00 Czech 2 - 1 Kosovo
2019-11-14 19:45:00 Serbia 3 - 2 Luxembourg
2019-11-14 19:45:00 Portugal 6 - 0 Lithuania
2019-11-14 19:45:00 France 2 - 1 Moldova
2019-11-14 19:45:00 Albania 2 - 2 Andorra
African Nations Cup
2019-11-14 15:59:00 Mozambique 2 - 0 Rwanda
2019-11-14 15:59:00 Egypt 1 - 1 Kenya
2019-11-14 15:59:00 Togo 0 - 1 Comoros
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Mali 2 - 2 Guinea
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Ghana 2 - 0 South Africa
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Democratic Rep Congo 0 - 0 Gabon
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Algeria 5 - 0 Zambia
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Armenia U21 0 - 1 Ireland U21
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Azerbaijan U21 1 - 0 Liechtenstein U21
2019-11-14 16:30:00 Lithuania U21 1 - 3 Croatia U21
2019-11-14 17:00:00 Czech Republic U21 6 - 0 San Marino U21
2019-11-14 18:00:00 Gibraltar U21 0 - 6 Netherlands U21
2019-11-14 18:00:00 Romania U21 4 - 1 Finland U21
2019-11-14 18:05:00 Israel U21 0 - 0 Montenegro U21
2019-11-14 18:45:00 Spain U21 3 - 0 North Macedonia U21
Slovakia Cup
2019-11-14 15:59:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0 - 1 Zlate Moravce
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Austria U19 14 - 0 Gibraltar U19
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Switzerland U19 2 - 1 Republic of Ireland U19
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-11-14 01:30:00 Deportivo Cali 1 - 0 Independiente Santa Fe
FIFA U-17 World Cup
2019-11-14 19:30:00 MexicoU17 1 - 1 Netherlands U17
2019-11-14 23:00:00 Brazil U17 3 - 2 France U17
Algeria CUP
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Chabab Baladiat Mila 0 - 0 JB Ain Kercha
2019-11-14 13:00:00 CRB Boukadir 0 - 1 CRB Ain Ouessara
2019-11-14 13:00:00 ES Berrouaghia 1 - 3 O Media
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Hydra AC 2 - 2 CRB Dar Beida
2019-11-14 13:15:00 IB Khemis El Khechna 0 - 0 RC Kouba
2019-11-14 13:30:00 FCB Bir El Arch 0 - 0 Entente de Collo
2019-11-14 14:05:00 MO Bejaia 2 - 1 Olympique Akbou
Brazil Serie B
2019-11-14 00:30:00 Botafogo SP 0 - 2 Sport Club Recife PE
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)
2019-11-14 10:30:00 Myanmar 4 - 3 Tajikistan
2019-11-14 11:00:00 Maldives 1 - 2 Philippines
2019-11-14 11:00:00 Turkmenistan 3 - 1 Korea DPR
2019-11-14 11:15:00 Kyrgyzstan 0 - 2 Japan
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Hong Kong 0 - 0 Bahrain
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Uzbekistan 2 - 3 Saudi Arabia
2019-11-14 12:45:00 Malaysia 2 - 1 Thailand
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Vietnam 1 - 0 United Arab Emirates
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Lebanon 0 - 0 Korea Republic
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Syrian 2 - 1 China
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Iraq 2 - 1 Iran
2019-11-14 14:00:00 Afghanistan 1 - 1 India
2019-11-14 15:00:00 Yemen 1 - 0 Palestine
2019-11-14 15:00:00 Oman 4 - 1 Bangladesh
2019-11-14 15:59:00 Kuwait 9 - 0 Chinese Taipei
2019-11-14 15:59:00 Jordan 0 - 1 Australia
Australia W-League
2019-11-14 08:30:00 WS Wanderers (w) 2 - 1 Adelaide United (w)
BSWCP
2019-11-14 09:00:00 Malaysia beach soccer team 6 - 5 China Beach Soccer
2019-11-14 10:30:00 Thailand Beach Soccer 4 - 2 Afghanistan Beach Soccer
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-11-14 01:00:00 Celaya FC 1 - 0 Tampico Madero
2019-11-14 03:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 1 CF Atlante
United Arab Emirates U19
2019-11-14 12:40:00 Al Bataeh U19 4 - 3 Dibba Al Fujairah U19
2019-11-14 12:40:00 Al Ittihad Kalba U19 3 - 3 Al Rams U19
2019-11-14 12:40:00 Al-Khaleej U19 1 - 2 Dibba Al Hisn U19
2019-11-14 12:40:00 Al Dhaid U19 1 - 1 Al-Wasl U19
2019-11-14 12:45:00 Sharjah SCC U19 0 - 0 Al Ain SCC U19
2019-11-14 12:45:00 Ajman SCC U19 4 - 0 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U19
2019-11-14 12:45:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai U19 2 - 0 Al Nasr SC U19
Nigerian Premier League
2019-11-14 15:00:00 Akwa United 0 - 0 Abia Warriors
2019-11-14 15:00:00 Enyimba 3 - 1 Nasarawa United
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-11-14 11:55:00 Hajer 1 - 0 Jubail
2019-11-14 12:30:00 Al-Riyadh 2 - 1 Al Anwar SA
2019-11-14 12:30:00 Al-Jndal 2 - 3 Al Sahel
Denmark Reserves League
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Lyngby Reserve 1 - 2 Brondby Reserve
2019-11-14 12:00:00 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve 1 - 2 Kobenhavn Reserve
Indonesia Super League
2019-11-14 08:30:00 Persebaya Surabaya 3 - 2 PSM Makassar
Olympic (Preliminaries) African
2019-11-14 18:00:00 Mali U23 0 - 2 Ghana U23
2019-11-14 18:00:00 EgyptU23 2 - 1 Cameroon U23
Argentina Cup
2019-11-14 20:00:00 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Lanus
IDN D2
2019-11-14 08:30:00 PSMS Medan 2 - 1 Martapura FC
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Persita Tangerang 0 - 1 Persik Kediri
International Friendly
2019-11-14 11:30:00 Cambodia 1 - 1 Mongolia
2019-11-14 15:00:00 Portugal U20 0 - 4 England U20
2019-11-14 15:00:00 Poland U20 5 - 1 Switzerland U20
2019-11-14 16:30:00 Qatar 2 - 0 Singapore
2019-11-14 17:00:00 Bulgaria 0 - 1 Paraguay
2019-11-14 17:00:00 Ukraine 1 - 0 Estonia
2019-11-14 17:00:00 Slovakia U21 3 - 0 Belarus U21
2019-11-14 17:15:00 Brazil U23 1 - 0 USA U23
2019-11-14 17:30:00 Portugal U21 0 - 0 Slovenia U21
2019-11-14 18:00:00 Netherlands U19 3 - 3 Czech Republic U19
2019-11-14 19:45:00 Ireland 3 - 1 New Zealand
Vietnam Second Division
2019-11-14 09:00:00 Ben Tre 1 - 2 Dong Nai Berjaya
India Goa Professional League
2019-11-14 10:15:00 Churchill Brothers 1 - 1 Salgaocar Sports Club
Russia Div 2
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 SKA Rostov
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Capps linked 2 - 1 ZPC Kariba
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-11-14 15:30:00 Africa Sports 2 - 1 San-Pédro FC
The women's league of Argentina
2019-11-14 20:00:00 Racing Club Women 6 - 1 Huracan (w)
Guatemala D2
2019-11-14 18:00:00 Suchitepequez 3 - 0 Quiche FC
2019-11-14 21:00:00 CSYD Carcha 2 - 0 Sacachispas GT
India Shillong Premier League
2019-11-14 09:00:00 Rangdajied United 0 - 0 Langsning SC
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-11-14 19:45:00 Glebe North FC 0 - 6 St. Mochtas
Argentina Reserve League
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Acassuso Reserves 5 - 0 CA Colegiales Reserves
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Berazategui Reserves 3 - 0 Leandro N. Alem Reserves
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Canuelas FC Reserves 4 - 1 CA Ituzaingo Reserves
2019-11-14 12:00:00 El Porvenir Reserves 4 - 1 Sportivo Italiano Reserves
2019-11-14 20:00:00 Villa Dalmine Reserves 0 - 0 Barracas Central Reserves
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-11-14 11:55:00 Danubio Reserves 1 - 1 Rampla Juniors Reserves
2019-11-14 12:15:00 Progreso Reserves 2 - 1 CA Cerro Reserve
2019-11-14 13:30:00 Boston River Reserve 0 - 2 Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Plaza Colonia Reseves 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting Reserve
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 3 - 0 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
2019-11-14 19:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserve 5 - 2 CA River Plate Reserves
India Mizoram Premier League
2019-11-14 08:30:00 Chhinga Veng FC 1 - 1 Mizoram Police FC
Poland Cup Women
2019-11-14 11:00:00 Pogon Tczew (W) 2 - 3 Respekt Myslenice (W)
Burundi League
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Bumamuru 0 - 1 Inter Stars
Uganda Division 2
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Bukedea TC FC 1 - 1 MYDA FC
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Kigezi Homeboys FC 2 - 1 Nyamityobora FC
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Ndejje University 3 - 2 Kansai Plascon FC
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Paidha Black Angels 1 - 1 Doves All Stars
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Saviours FC 1 - 1 Mbale Heroes
Brazil
2019-11-14 18:15:00 AC Izabelense 2 - 1 Parauapebas/PA
2019-11-14 18:30:00 Fortaleza U19 0 - 0 Floresta EC U19
Ethiopia Cup
2019-11-14 12:00:00 Sebeta City 0 - 0 Ethio Electric FC
2019-11-14 14:25:00 Ethiopia Bunna 1 - 0 Welwalo Adigrat
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-11-14 21:45:00 Atlas (w) 0 - 0 Monterrey (w)
Thailand University League
2019-11-14 10:00:00 Nakhon Phanom University 2 - 3 Nakhon Ratchasima University
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-11-14 18:30:00 Abadia U20 0 - 0 Uniao Inhumas U20
CONCACAF Nations League
2019-11-14 19:00:00 St. Kitts and Nevis 0 - 0 Grenada
2019-11-14 20:00:00 Turks Caicos Islands 3 - 2 Sint Maarten
2019-11-14 23:00:00 Belize 2 - 0 French Guiana
2019-11-14 23:30:00 Curacao 1 - 2 Costa Rica
Cameroon League Women
2019-11-14 10:00:00 Eding Sport (w) 2 - 1 FC Ebolowa (W)
2019-11-14 12:30:00 Amazone FAP (W) 1 - 1 AS Awa FF (w)
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Caiman Douala (W) 3 - 0 Renaissance de Figuil Women
2019-11-14 13:00:00 Vision Sports Bamenda (W) 0 - 0 Eclair de Saa (w)
2019-11-14 14:30:00 Canon de Yaounde (w) 2 - 0 Renaissance Athletic (W)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-11-14 08:00:00 Persigar Garut 4 - 2 Parma FC Bandung
2019-11-14 08:15:00 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung 0 - 0 Putra Sinar Giri
Copa Premier Centroamericana
2019-11-14 02:00:00 Real Espana 2 - 0 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Burkina Faso League
2019-11-14 15:30:00 US Forces Armees 2 - 3 Sally Tas
2019-11-14 17:45:00 Etoile Filante Ouagadougou 0 - 1 ASFA-Yennenga
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-11-14 10:10:00 Student Union FC 0 - 1 MEG
Paraguay Women League
2019-11-14 20:00:00 Nacional-Humaita (W) 4 - 1 River Plate Asuncion (W)
2019-11-14 22:00:00 Cerro Porteno (w) 3 - 1 Deportivo Santani (w)