Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Brazil Serie A
2019-11-11 23:00:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 0 Avai FC SC
German Bundesliga 2
2019-11-11 19:30:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
France Ligue 2
2019-11-11 19:45:00 Rodez Aveyron 1 - 2 Lens
Greece National A
2019-11-11 17:30:00 AEL Larisa 0 - 3 Lamia
International Club Friendly
2019-11-11 19:05:00 Dundalk 6 - 0 Linfield FC
England FA Cup
2019-11-11 20:40:00 Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth
Bulgaria Premier League
2019-11-11 15:30:00 Tsarsko Selo 1 - 2 FC Dunav Ruse
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-11-11 00:45:00 Santos Laguna 3 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul
Italy C1A
2019-11-11 19:00:00 Ravenna 1 - 2 Feralpisalo
2019-11-11 19:45:00 Avellino 0 - 2 Potenza
Israel Leumit League
2019-11-11 17:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2019-11-11 17:00:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 1 - 1 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2019-11-11 17:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 3 Kafr Qasim
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-11-11 19:45:00 Larne FC 0 - 0 Crusaders
Greece National B
2019-11-11 15:00:00 Ergotelis 2 - 1 Kerkyra
England FA Vase
2019-11-11 19:45:00 Aveley 2 - 1 Taunton Town
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-11-11 00:30:00 Alianza Petrolera 3 - 2 Deportivo Cali
FIFA U-17 World Cup
2019-11-11 19:30:00 spain U17 1 - 6 France U17
2019-11-11 23:00:00 Brazil U17 2 - 0 Italy U17
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-11-11 21:00:00 Libertad 3 - 1 General Diaz
2019-11-11 23:00:00 Deportivo Santani 0 - 1 Olimpia Asuncion
Argentine Division 2
2019-11-11 18:30:00 Deportivo Riestra 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
2019-11-11 21:15:00 Chacarita juniors 0 - 3 Club Atletico Tigre
Scottish Reserves League
2019-11-11 14:00:00 Kilmarnock (R) 3 - 1 Dunfermline Reserves
2019-11-11 14:00:00 Motherwell FC (R) 4 - 0 Queen of South (R)
Saudi Kings Cup
2019-11-11 15:20:00 Wajj 0 - 3 Al-Faisaly Harmah
German 3.Liga
2019-11-11 18:00:00 Preuben Munster 1 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-11-11 14:30:00 Al-Qadasiya 1 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
Bahraini FA Cup
2019-11-11 15:00:00 Al-Riffa 2 - 0 Al-Budaiya
2019-11-11 15:00:00 Al-Hadd 4 - 0 Al-Tadhmon
Israel B League
2019-11-11 12:30:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 1 - 1 Ironi Tiberias
WK League
2019-11-11 10:00:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w) 1 - 0 Suwon FMC (w)
ISR U19
2019-11-11 12:35:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 2 - 5 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
Belgian U21
2019-11-11 15:00:00 Westerlo U21 2 - 3 Excelsior Mouscron U21
2019-11-11 18:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 0 - 5 Cercle Brugge U21
2019-11-11 18:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 2 - 2 AS Eupen U21
2019-11-11 18:30:00 Lokeren U21 2 - 3 Excelsior Virton U21
2019-11-11 18:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 0 - 4 KAA GentU21
2019-11-11 19:00:00 Roeselare U21 1 - 3 KV Oostende U21
2019-11-11 19:00:00 St. Gilloise U21 0 - 2 Kortrijk U21
2019-11-11 19:00:00 Lommel SK U21 2 - 1 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
2019-11-11 19:00:00 KV Mechelen U21 3 - 0 Racing Genk U21
Denmark Reserves League
2019-11-11 13:00:00 Silkeborg IF Reserve 3 - 1 Viborg Reserve
2019-11-11 13:30:00 Odense BK Reserve 3 - 1 Sonderjyske Reserve
Indonesia Super League
2019-11-11 08:30:00 Persija Jakarta 4 - 2 Pusamania Borneo FC
2019-11-11 08:30:00 Persipura Jayapura 2 - 2 Bali United
Olympic (Preliminaries) African
2019-11-11 15:00:00 Mali U23 0 - 1 Cameroon U23
2019-11-11 18:00:00 EgyptU23 3 - 2 Ghana U23
Egypt Premier League
2019-11-11 12:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 2 - 0 Petrojet
2019-11-11 12:35:00 Marekh 2 - 3 Coca Cola FC
2019-11-11 12:35:00 El Daklyeh 0 - 0 Olympic El Qanal
2019-11-11 12:35:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal 1 - 0 Suez Montakhab
2019-11-11 12:40:00 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 1 - 0 Tersana SC
OP AFW
2019-11-11 13:00:00 Zambia (w) 1 - 0 Kenya (w)
International Friendly
2019-11-11 01:05:00 USA (w) 6 - 0 Costa Rica (w)
2019-11-11 13:00:00 Turkey (w) 0 - 4 Ukraine (w)
2019-11-11 15:59:00 France (w) U20 2 - 1 Russia (w) U20
2019-11-11 17:00:00 Panama (w) U20 1 - 0 Honduras (w) U20
2019-11-11 19:00:00 El Salvador (w) U20 1 - 2 Dominican Republic (w) U20
2019-11-11 21:00:00 Guatemala (w) U20 9 - 1 Belize (w) U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-11-11 12:30:00 Remo PA (Youth) 0 - 0 Tapajos PA U20
2019-11-11 22:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (Youth)
India Goa Professional League
2019-11-11 10:15:00 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association 2 - 1 Salgaocar Sports Club
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-11-11 02:45:00 San Fernando Valley FC 0 - 4 Southern West Virginia Kings Warriorsv
2019-11-11 03:00:00 AS Losangeles 1 - 5 Mafo FC
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-11-11 18:30:00 El Porvenir 0 - 1 Sportivo Italiano
2019-11-11 18:30:00 Leandro N Alem 2 - 1 Argentino de Merlo
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-11-11 18:30:00 Deportivo Muniz 1 - 1 CA Atlas
2019-11-11 18:30:00 Liniers 3 - 1 Juventud Unida
Cameroon Elite One
2019-11-11 14:00:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 2 - 0 Feutcheu FC
2019-11-11 14:00:00 Coton Sport 5 - 0 PWD de Bamenda
Poland Regional Cup
2019-11-11 12:00:00 Skawinka Skawina 4 - 2 Slomniczanka Slomniki
2019-11-11 12:05:00 KS Wieczysta Krakow 1 - 2 Wislanie Jaskowice
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2019-11-11 15:30:00 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee 1 - 2 ASI Abengourou
Sudanese Premier League
2019-11-11 16:30:00 Ahli Al Khartoum 0 - 1 Merreikh El-Fasher
Paraguay reserve team league
2019-11-11 10:30:00 Club Libertad Reserve 1 - 1 Club General Diaz Reserves
The women's league of Argentina
2019-11-11 18:10:00 Social Atletico Television (W) 0 - 0 Estudiantes LP (w)
Serbia U19 League
2019-11-11 11:00:00 Red Star Belgrade U19 3 - 0 FK Trajal Krusevac U19
2019-11-11 12:00:00 FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 3 - 2 FK Internacional U19
England U23 1.Liga
2019-11-11 13:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 0 - 2 Millwall U23
2019-11-11 13:00:00 Bristol City U23 2 - 2 Cardiff City U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-11-11 23:00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad 2 - 1 Intel Paja
Croatia 2.Division
2019-11-11 12:30:00 Hajduk Split II 0 - 3 Medjimurje
England U23 League Cup
2019-11-11 19:00:00 Aston Villa U23 0 - 1 Doncaster Rovers U23
2019-11-11 19:00:00 Wigan U23 1 - 1 Huddersfield U23
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-11-11 20:00:00 Templeogue United FC 1 - 2 Ayrfield United
2019-11-11 20:00:00 Larkview Boys 0 - 3 Fairview CY
Uruguay Reserve League
2019-11-11 19:00:00 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 2 - 3 Atletico Fenix Reserve
2019-11-11 19:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 2 - 4 Wanderers FC Reserve
2019-11-11 19:00:00 Penarol Reserve 2 - 0 Plaza Colonia Reseves
2019-11-11 19:00:00 Boston River Reserve 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting Reserve
Scotland Development League
2019-11-11 19:30:00 East Stirlingshire Reserves 7 - 2 BSC Glasgow (R)
2019-11-11 19:45:00 Queens Park Reserves 2 - 1 Livingston Reserves
2019-11-11 19:45:00 Albion Reserves 0 - 0 East Kilbride Reserves
2019-11-11 19:45:00 Airdrieonians Reserves 2 - 1 Ayr United Reserve
Ukraine Division 3
2019-11-11 12:00:00 Obolon Brovar Kiev II 4 - 0 FC Uzhgorod
Northern League Challenge Cup
2019-11-11 19:45:00 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 2 Warrington Town AFC
Poland Cup Women
2019-11-11 11:35:00 Piastovia Piastow (W) 0 - 0 Polonia Sroda Wlkp (W)
France Ligue 5
2019-11-11 14:00:00 AS Beziers II 3 - 2 Rodeo FC Toulouse
Kosovo Superliga
2019-11-11 12:00:00 Kosova Vushtrri 3 - 1 KF Ferizaj
2019-11-11 12:00:00 KF Dukagjini 1 - 2 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS)
Uganda Division 2
2019-11-11 12:00:00 Katwe United 1 - 2 Paidha Black Angels
2019-11-11 13:00:00 Kansai Plascon FC 2 - 0 Nyamityobora FC
Brazil
2019-11-11 18:00:00 Fortaleza U19 1 - 2 Marilia MA (Youth)
2019-11-11 22:30:00 Novo Hamburgo U19 0 - 1 Gremio FBPA U19
Barbados Challenge Cup
2019-11-11 00:35:00 Weymouth Wales 1 - 0 Paradise FC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-11-11 22:00:00 Monarcas Morelia (w) 3 - 1 Veracruz (w)
Iran Div 2
2019-11-11 10:45:00 Mes Novin Kerman 4 - 0 Shahrdari Fuman
2019-11-11 11:00:00 Sardar Bukan FC 1 - 1 Shahrdari Bam
2019-11-11 11:00:00 Shohada Razakan 0 - 0 Chooka Talesh
2019-11-11 11:00:00 Shahrdari Astara 1 - 0 Kheybar Khorramabad
2019-11-11 11:10:00 Caspian Qazvin 1 - 0 Persepolis Ganaveh
2019-11-11 11:15:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 1 - 1 Shahid Ghandi
2019-11-11 11:30:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 2 - 0 Naft Gachsaran
2019-11-11 11:30:00 Esteghlal Molasani 2 - 1 Atrak Bojnourd FC
2019-11-11 11:40:00 Iran Javan Bushehr 2 - 0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Thailand University League
2019-11-11 02:00:00 Nakhon Sawan Rajabhat University 1 - 4 Maejo University
2019-11-11 02:00:00 Ubon Ratchathani Rajabhat University 6 - 1 Ubon Ratchathani University
2019-11-11 04:25:00 Chiang Mai University 1 - 1 Phayao University
2019-11-11 10:10:00 North Eastern University 1 - 8 Pitchayabundit College
Myanmar University Tournament
2019-11-11 01:30:00 Dagon Zone (W) 4 - 0 Mawlamying Zone (W)
2019-11-11 08:15:00 Mawlamying Zone 0 - 3 Pathein Zone
Burkina Faso League
2019-11-11 15:30:00 KOZAF 1 - 0 Majestic FC
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-11-11 10:10:00 Bangalore Dream United FC 1 - 5 South United