Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 2 - 2 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Rheindorf Altach 0 - 1 LASK Linz
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Red Bull Salzburg 3 - 2 Rapid Wien
Brazil Serie A
2019-10-27 19:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 4 - 1 Goias
2019-10-27 19:00:00 Sao Paulo 2 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
2019-10-27 19:00:00 Gremio (RS) 3 - 0 Botafogo RJ
2019-10-27 21:00:00 Avai FC SC 1 - 2 Palmeiras
2019-10-27 22:00:00 Flamengo 1 - 0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Belgian Pro League
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Standard Liege
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Sint-Truidense 0 - 0 KAA Gent
2019-10-27 19:00:00 Red Star Waasland 1 - 3 Mechelen
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-10-27 11:30:00 Wisla Plock 3 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Legia Warszawa 7 - 0 Wisla Krakow
Denmark Superligaen
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Hobro 1 - 1 Silkeborg
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Lyngby 2 - 1 AC Horsens
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Odense BK 3 - 1 Nordsjaelland
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Brondby IF 5 - 2 Randers FC
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Sonderjyske 1 - 3 Aalborg
German Bundesliga
2019-10-27 14:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Augsburg
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 4 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Russia Premier League
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 0 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 3 Spartak Moscow
2019-10-27 13:30:00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
2019-10-27 15:59:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
France Ligue 1
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Rennes 3 - 2 Toulouse
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Saint Etienne 2 - 2 Amiens
2019-10-27 20:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 4 - 0 Marseille
Finland Veikkausliga
2019-10-27 16:30:00 HJK Helsinki 1 - 1 IFK Mariehamn
Korea League
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0 - 1 Seongnam FC
2019-10-27 06:00:00 Gyeongnam FC 2 - 2 Jeju United
2019-10-27 07:00:00 Incheon United 1 - 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Holland Eredivisie
2019-10-27 11:15:00 SC Heerenveen 1 - 1 Groningen
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 FC Utrecht
2019-10-27 13:30:00 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 4 AZ Alkmaar
2019-10-27 15:45:00 AFC Ajax 4 - 0 Feyenoord
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Stabaek 0 - 0 Odd Grenland
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Mjondalen IF 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Tromso IL 4 - 2 Ranheim IL
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Haugesund 2 - 2 Stromsgodset
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Kristiansund BK 4 - 2 Viking
2019-10-27 19:00:00 Rosenborg 3 - 1 Molde
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-10-27 15:00:00 CD Tondela 0 - 1 Benfica
2019-10-27 17:30:00 FC Porto 3 - 0 FC Famalicao
2019-10-27 20:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 3 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-10-27 14:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 0 IK Sirius FK
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Hacken 0 - 1 IFK Norrkoping FK
2019-10-27 16:45:00 Ostersunds FK 1 - 2 Hammarby
Swiss Super League
2019-10-27 15:00:00 FC Zurich 3 - 2 Basel
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Young Boys 4 - 2 Thun
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Lugano 1 - 3 St. Gallen
Scottish Premier League
2019-10-27 12:15:00 Aberdeen 0 - 4 Celtic FC
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 1 Motherwell
Turkish Super Liga
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 4 - 0 Kayserispor
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Genclerbirligi 0 - 2 Denizlispor
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Goztepe 1 - 4 Kasimpasa
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Besiktas JK 1 - 0 Galatasaray
Spanish La Liga
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Granada CF 1 - 0 Real Betis
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Levante 0 - 1 RCD Espanyol
2019-10-27 17:30:00 Sevilla 2 - 0 Getafe
2019-10-27 20:00:00 Osasuna 3 - 1 Valencia
Greece National A
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 2 AEL Larisa
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Atromitos Athens 4 - 0 Panionios
2019-10-27 15:15:00 Aris Thessaloniki 2 - 0 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2019-10-27 17:40:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 0 AEK Athens
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Girona 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Sporting Gijon 4 - 0 Real Zaragoza
2019-10-27 17:00:00 SD Huesca 2 - 0 Elche
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Las Palmas 1 - 3 Fuenlabrada
2019-10-27 20:00:00 Almeria 3 - 2 Extremadura
Italian Serie A
2019-10-27 11:30:00 Bologna 2 - 1 Sampdoria
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Spal 1 - 1 Napoli
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Torino 1 - 1 Cagliari
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Atalanta 7 - 1 Udinese
2019-10-27 17:00:00 AS Roma 2 - 1 AC Milan
2019-10-27 19:45:00 Fiorentina 1 - 2 Lazio
English Premier League
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Newcastle United 1 - 1 Wolves
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Norwich City 1 - 3 Manchester United
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Liverpool 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Arsenal 2 - 2 Crystal Palace
England Championship
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Swansea City 1 - 0 Cardiff City
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Bristol City 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic
Italian Serie B
2019-10-27 20:00:00 Cremonese 1 - 1 Frosinone
International Club Friendly
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Hauts Lyonnais 0 - 0 Lyon Duchere
Chinese Super League
2019-10-27 07:30:00 Tianjin Tianhai 2 - 2 Beijing Renhe
2019-10-27 11:35:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 3 - 0 Dalian Aerbin
2019-10-27 11:35:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 2 - 2 Henan Jianye
2019-10-27 11:35:00 Jiangsu Suning FC 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
Scotland FA Cup
2019-10-27 15:30:00 BSC Glasgow 2 - 1 Lochee United
Israel Premier League
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 2 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
2019-10-27 18:15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-10-27 12:00:00 FC Lviv 1 - 4 Desna Chernihiv
2019-10-27 15:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 PFC Oleksandria
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-10-27 13:00:00 ND Beltinci 2 - 0 Brda
Swiss Challenge League
2019-10-27 13:30:00 FC Wil 1900 3 - 0 Aarau
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Lausanne Sports 5 - 0 Stade Ouchy
Sweden Superettan
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Halmstads 3 - 2 IK Brage
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS FC
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-10-27 13:00:00 KFUM Oslo 0 - 1 Kongsvinger
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Notodden FK 3 - 3 Tromsdalen
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Jerv 0 - 1 Nest Sotra
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 0 - 2 Sandefjord
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Raufoss 1 - 1 Sogndal
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Ham-Kam 1 - 2 Strommen
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Sandnes Ulf 3 - 2 Skeid Oslo
Romania Liga I
2019-10-27 13:00:00 FC Clinceni 0 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova
2019-10-27 15:30:00 Botosani 1 - 2 FC Astra Giurgiu
2019-10-27 18:30:00 Dinamo Bucuresti 3 - 2 FC Viitorul Constanta
Danish 1st Division
2019-10-27 12:45:00 Roskilde 4 - 0 Naestved
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Nykobing FC 1 - 2 Viborg
Austria Erste Division
2019-10-27 09:30:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 0 - 2 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Serbian Superliga
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Indjija 1 - 3 Cukaricki Stankom
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 4 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Backa Topola 1 - 1 Proleter
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Erzurum BB 3 - 1 Hatayspor
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Giresunspor 3 - 1 Eskisehirspor
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Karagumruk
Slovak Super Liga
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Michalovce 0 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 1 MSK Zilina
Croatia 1.Division
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 ZNK Osijek
Welsh Premier League
2019-10-27 14:30:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 2 - 3 Newi Cefn Druids
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-10-27 16:15:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 - 0 MFK Karvina
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
2019-10-27 15:59:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
Belgian Second Division
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Excelsior Virton 3 - 2 Roeselare
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-10-27 02:05:00 Tigres UANL 1 - 1 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2019-10-27 18:00:00 Toluca 2 - 0 Pachuca
Italy C1A
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Arezzo 2 - 0 Giana
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Gozzano 2 - 2 Pontedera
2019-10-27 14:00:00 US Pianese 2 - 2 Olbia
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Pro Patria 2 - 3 Carrarese
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 1 - 2 Pro Vercelli
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Modena 0 - 1 Reggio Audace FC
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Ravenna 1 - 1 Cesena
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Sambenedettese 0 - 3 Vicenza
2019-10-27 14:00:00 SudTirol 1 - 0 USD Virtus Verona
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Avellino 1 - 2 Reggina
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Catania 0 - 0 Bari
2019-10-27 14:00:00 AZ Picerno ASD 2 - 0 Paganese
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Viterbese 2 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Albinoleffe 4 - 1 Alessandria
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Como 1 - 1 Lecco
2019-10-27 16:30:00 JuventusU23 1 - 0 Us Pergolettese
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Novara 0 - 0 Pistoiese
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Azy based nano Bo 1 - 2 Feralpisalo
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Rimini 0 - 1 Fermana
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Vis Pesaro 0 - 1 Gubbio
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Catanzaro 1 - 1 Rende
2019-10-27 16:30:00 AC Monopoli 3 - 0 Potenza
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Teramo 4 - 3 US Casertana 1908
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Vibonese 1 - 1 Ternana
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 0 - 1 Francavilla
2019-10-27 19:45:00 Cavese 0 - 2 Rieti
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-10-27 11:15:00 SC Covilha 1 - 0 Cova Piedade
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Estoril 3 - 0 Oliveirense
2019-10-27 15:00:00 SC Farense 1 - 0 Leixoes
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Varzim 2 - 1 GD Chaves
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-10-27 15:00:00 AEK Larnaca 4 - 4 E.N.Paralimniou
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 6 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Greece National B
2019-10-27 12:45:00 Kissamikos 0 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 0 - 1 Doxa Dramas
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Kerkyra 0 - 2 Panahaiki-2005
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-10-27 09:00:00 Hungary U17 3 - 0 Latvia U17
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Srbija C.Gora U17 2 - 1 Belarus U17
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Switzerland U17 7 - 0 San Marino U17
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Russia U17 0 - 1 Romania U17
2019-10-27 18:00:00 Turkey U17 4 - 1 luxembourg U17
2019-10-27 18:00:00 Italy U17 2 - 0 Northern Ireland U17
Finland Ykkonen
2019-10-27 15:00:00 KPV 0 - 3 TPS Turku
Latvian Higher League
2019-10-27 12:00:00 FK Valmiera 3 - 0 FK Spartaks
2019-10-27 12:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 0 FK Liepaja
Sweden Division 1
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Nykopings BIS 2 - 1 Umea FC
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Gefle IF 2 - 1 Karlslunds IF HFK
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Rynninge IK 1 - 2 Bodens BK
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Tegs SK 1 - 4 Akropolis IF
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Carlstad United BK 2 - 1 Sandvikens IF
2019-10-27 15:59:00 IK Oddevold 1 - 2 Skovde AIK
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Vasalunds IF 2 - 0 BK Forward
Poland Liga 2
2019-10-27 11:45:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Odra Opole 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Belarusian Premier League
2019-10-27 14:00:00 FK Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - 2 BATE Borisov
Russian National Football League
2019-10-27 05:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Spartak Moscow II
2019-10-27 06:00:00 Luch Energiya 1 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
2019-10-27 08:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow
2019-10-27 10:00:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Avangard 0 - 3 Khimki
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Mordovya Saransk 1 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2019-10-27 12:00:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-10-27 13:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 0 - 1 Fakel
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Torpedo Armavir 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad 1 - 1 Torpedo moskva
Peru Primera Division
2019-10-27 01:00:00 Universitario De Deportes 1 - 1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 0 - 2 EM Deportivo Binacional
2019-10-27 18:15:00 Dep.San Martin 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
2019-10-27 20:00:00 Alianza Universidad 2 - 4 Sport Huancayo
2019-10-27 20:30:00 FBC Melgar 2 - 3 Alianza Lima
2019-10-27 23:15:00 Carlos Manucci 1 - 1 Sport Boys
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-10-27 15:59:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1 - 2 NK Mura 05
2019-10-27 18:00:00 Domzale 2 - 0 ASK Bravo Publikum
FIFA U-17 World Cup
2019-10-27 20:00:00 USA U17 1 - 4 Senegal U17
2019-10-27 20:00:00 France U17 2 - 0 Chile U17
2019-10-27 23:00:00 Japan U17 3 - 0 Netherlands U17
2019-10-27 23:00:00 Korea Republic U17 2 - 1 HaitiU17
CAF Confederation Cup
2019-10-27 11:30:00 Fosa Juniors 2 - 0 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Cote d'Or 0 - 4 EL Masry
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 1 - 1 Daring Club Motema Pembe
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Kampala City Council FC 0 - 0 Paradou AC
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Young Africans 1 - 2 Pyramids FC
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Green Eagles 1 - 1 Hassania Agadir
2019-10-27 13:00:00 UD Songo 1 - 2 Bidvest Wits
2019-10-27 14:30:00 Elect-Sport 0 - 1 Djoliba
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Enyimba 2 - 0 TS Galaxy
2019-10-27 15:59:00 ASC Kara 2 - 1 Enugu Rangers International
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Cano Sport 1 - 3 Zanaco
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Horoya AC 4 - 2 Bandari
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Al-Nasr Benghazi 2 - 2 Proline FC
2019-10-27 17:00:00 F.C. Nouadhibou 2 - 0 Triangle FC
Australia A-League
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Wellington Phoenix 1 - 2 Perth Glory
2019-10-27 07:00:00 Western United FC 1 - 2 Melbourne City
J-League Division 2
2019-10-27 04:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 3 - 0 Ehime FC
2019-10-27 04:00:00 FC Ryukyu 2 - 3 Omiya Ardija
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Yokohama FC 2 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Albirex Niigata 3 - 1 Kyoto Sanga
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 1 Kagoshima United
2019-10-27 05:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 4 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2019-10-27 06:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 4 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
2019-10-27 06:00:00 Machida Zelvia 0 - 0 FC Gifu
2019-10-27 07:00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2019-10-27 10:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 1 - 0 Tochigi SC
English FA Women's Premier League
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Aston Villa (w) 1 - 1 Durham Wildcats LFC (w)
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Sheffield United (w) 2 - 2 Charlton (w)
2019-10-27 14:00:00 London Bees Women's 2 - 3 CrystalPalace (w)
2019-10-27 14:00:00 London City Lionesses (w) 3 - 0 Lewes (w)
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 2 - 2 Coventry (w)
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-10-27 13:30:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 3 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 2 SK Prostejov
Saudi Professional League
2019-10-27 15:25:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 2 Abha
2019-10-27 16:55:00 Al Hilal 1 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA)
UAE Pro-League
2019-10-27 14:15:00 Al-Dhafra 1 - 3 Al-Wasl
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 3 - 2 Ittihad Kalba
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Baroka FC 0 - 1 AmaZulu
2019-10-27 13:45:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs
Albania Super league
2019-10-27 12:00:00 KS Bylis 0 - 0 Teuta Durres
2019-10-27 12:00:00 KF Laci 3 - 0 Vllaznia Shkoder
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Luftetari 0 - 3 KF Tirana
Botola Pro 1
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Olympique de Safi 0 - 0 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2019-10-27 14:00:00 RCOZ Oued Zem 3 - 1 Raja de Beni Mellal
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Wydad Casablanca 3 - 1 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
2019-10-27 18:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 0 - 0 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Professional Tunisian League 1
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Stade tunisien 2 - 0 US Tataouine
2019-10-27 13:30:00 ES du Sahel 1 - 2 C.A.Bizertin
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Sifakesi 0 - 2 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
2019-10-27 13:30:00 CS.Hammam-Lif 1 - 1 U.S.Monastir
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Chebba 2 - 0 Etoile Metlaoui
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Club Africain 2 - 0 J.S. Kairouanaise
2019-10-27 13:30:00 US Ben Guerdane 2 - 1 AS Slimane
Albania Division 2
2019-10-27 12:00:00 KF Beslidhja Lezhe 2 - 0 Shkumbini Peqin
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-10-27 09:30:00 MSK Zilina B 1 - 1 KFC Komarno
2019-10-27 09:30:00 FC STK 1914 Samorin 3 - 0 Tatran LM
2019-10-27 09:30:00 Ruzomberok B 0 - 3 MFK Skalica
2019-10-27 09:30:00 FC Artmedia Petrzalka 1 - 2 FK Kosice
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Slavoj Trebisov 1 - 1 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Sloboda 1 - 1 Sarajevo
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Borac Banja Luka 2 - 0 FK Tuzla City
Estonia Champions League
2019-10-27 13:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 1 - 0 Flora Paide
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-10-27 20:45:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Deportivo Santani
2019-10-27 22:45:00 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 1 Libertad
Brazil Serie B
2019-10-27 19:00:00 Ponte Preta 1 - 2 Vitoria BA
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-10-27 20:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 0 Zulia FC
2019-10-27 20:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 2 - 1 Trujillanos
2019-10-27 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
2019-10-27 21:00:00 Deportivo Tachira 1 - 0 Deportivo Metropolitano
2019-10-27 22:00:00 Zamora Barinas 0 - 0 Aragua FC
Macedonian First Football League
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Sileks 1 - 0 FC Struga Trim Lum
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Renova Cepciste 2 - 2 FK Shkupi
2019-10-27 12:30:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0 - 0 FK Shkendija 79
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Borec Veles 1 - 0 Academy Pandev
French Feminines D1
2019-10-27 13:45:00 Marseille (w) 0 - 5 Paris Saint Germain (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-10-27 13:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg ?w? 1 - 2 FFC Frankfurt (w)
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Koln (w) 2 - 4 SC Freiburg (w)
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Hoffenheim (w) 1 - 0 SC Sand (w)
2019-10-27 13:00:00 USV Jena (w) 0 - 3 Bayern Munchen (w)
USL First Division
2019-10-27 00:30:00 Reno 1868 FC 1 - 3 Sacramento Republic FC
2019-10-27 01:00:00 Nashville 3 - 1 Charleston Battery
2019-10-27 02:30:00 Fresno FC 2 - 3 El Paso Locomotive FC
2019-10-27 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 0 - 0 Austin Bold
J-League Division 1
2019-10-27 04:00:00 INAC (w) 1 - 0 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (w) 0 - 1 IGA Kunoichi (w)
2019-10-27 06:00:00 NTV Beleza (w) 4 - 1 Nagano Parceiro (W)
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2019-10-27 10:00:00 Aarhus 1900 (w) 1 - 3 IF Lyseng (w)
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) 1 - 1 Herlufsholm GF (w)
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring B (w) 0 - 1 Aalborg (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-10-27 09:00:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0 - 0 FK Taraz
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Astana 5 - 0 FK Aktobe Lento
Armenia Premier League
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 4 - 2 FC Pyunik
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-10-27 09:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 0 - 1 FK Orenburg Youth
Swden Women Division 2
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Mallbackens IF (w) 4 - 1 Assi IF (w)
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Moron BK (w) 5 - 0 Sundsvalls DFF (w)
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 3 - 3 AIK Solna (w)
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Asarums IF FK (w) 0 - 9 Lidkopings FK (w)
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Borgeby FK (w) 2 - 3 Brommapojkarna (w)
2019-10-27 12:00:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 1 - 1 Umea IK (w)
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Hammarby (w) 1 - 3 IK Uppsala (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2019-10-27 10:30:00 Zha Buse U19 1 - 3 Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Nowy Hutnik Youth 2 - 3 Gornik Zabrze (Youth)
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Wisla Krakow (Youth) 1 - 2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Arka Gdynia (Youth) 0 - 3 Korona Kielce (Youth)
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-10-27 02:00:00 Perez Zeledon 3 - 0 AD San Carlos
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Alajuelense 1 - 1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 1 Herediano
2019-10-27 20:00:00 Guadalupe FC 2 - 1 AD Grecia
2019-10-27 21:05:00 Limon FC 1 - 0 Universidad de Costa Rica
Women Norway Cupen
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Arna Bjornar (w) 1 - 4 Valerenga (w)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-10-27 01:30:00 CD Chalatenango 3 - 1 Independiente San Vicente
2019-10-27 20:45:00 Municipal Limeno 3 - 1 CD Sonsonate
2019-10-27 21:00:00 Once Municipal 1 - 1 A.D. Isidro Metapan
2019-10-27 21:15:00 CD FAS 4 - 1 CD El Vencedor
2019-10-27 21:15:00 Santa Tecla 0 - 0 Alianza San Salvador
Luxembourg National Division
2019-10-27 15:00:00 F91 Dudelange 3 - 1 US Mondorf-les-Bains
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Hostert 2 - 3 Rodange 91
2019-10-27 15:00:00 CS Petange 2 - 0 Muhlenbach Sandzak
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Victoria Rosport 0 - 4 Fola Esch
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Racing Beirut 3 - 2 Red Boys Differdange
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck
Japan Youth Sahara Cup
2019-10-27 02:30:00 Urawa Red Diamonds (Youth) 2 - 4 Nagoya Grampus Eight (Youth)
2019-10-27 02:30:00 Sagan Tosu (Youth) 1 - 3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (Youth)
2019-10-27 04:30:00 Omiya Ardija (Youth) 3 - 3 Vissel Kobe (Youth)
2019-10-27 04:30:00 Shimizu S-Pulse (Youth) 4 - 0 Tokyo Verdy (Youth)
UEFA European Women
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Belgium (w) U17 1 - 4 England (w) U17
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Bosnia (w) U17 0 - 1 Croatia (w) U17
Malta Premier League
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Balzan FC 2 - 4 Sirens
2019-10-27 16:15:00 Hamrun Spartans 0 - 0 Birkirkara FC
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-10-27 12:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 3 - 0 FK Rudar Pljevlja
Georgia Primera Division
2019-10-27 10:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi 2 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
2019-10-27 11:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 0 Dila Gori
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-10-27 01:00:00 Lobos UPNFM 1 - 0 Platense
2019-10-27 21:00:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa 1 - 2 CD Olimpia
2019-10-27 22:00:00 CD Motagua 1 - 1 Real Espana
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-10-27 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 3 - 0 Deportivo Mixco
2019-10-27 17:30:00 Antigua GFC 0 - 2 Deportivo Sanarate
2019-10-27 18:00:00 Malacateco 1 - 3 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
2019-10-27 20:30:00 Guastatoya 1 - 1 Coban Imperial
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-10-27 18:00:00 Mushuc Runa 1 - 4 Olmedo Riobamba
2019-10-27 20:30:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 0 - 1 Tecnico Universitario
2019-10-27 20:30:00 Delfin SC 2 - 1 Sociedad Deportivo Quito
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Standard Sumgayit 2 - 4 FC Neftci Baku
Korea Challengers League
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Yangju Citizen 3 - 0 Yeoju Sejong
Malta Cup
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Kercem Ajax 2 - 1 Fgura United
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Birzebbuga 2 - 7 Xewkija Tigers
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Attard 0 - 1 St. Patrick FC
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Qormi F.C 1 - 0 Luqa St. Andrew's
2019-10-27 14:45:00 Xaghra United 0 - 3 Victoria Hotspurs
2019-10-27 16:15:00 Vittoriosa Stars 0 - 3 Nadur Youngster
2019-10-27 16:15:00 Zejtun Corinthians 2 - 1 Naxxar Lions
2019-10-27 16:15:00 Zebbug Rangers 3 - 1 Kalkara
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-10-27 09:00:00 Chievo U20 1 - 1 Napoli U20
2019-10-27 09:30:00 Cagliari U20 3 - 1 Lazio U20
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-10-27 07:00:00 Shanghai Jiading City Fight Fat 2 - 0 Xi An Daxing Chongde
2019-10-27 07:00:00 Hubei Huachuang Project 0 - 3 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C
German 3.Liga
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Chemnitzer 3 - 1 Kaiserslautern
2019-10-27 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig
Hungary NB ?
2019-10-27 12:30:00 SOROKSAR 0 - 3 Budaorsi SC
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Dorogi FC 3 - 0 Gyori ETO
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 0 Kazincbarcika
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 1 - 3 Nyiregyhaza
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Csakvari TK 1 - 0 Bekescsaba
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Szegedi AK 5 - 0 Duna-Tisza
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Gyirmot SE 2 - 1 Vasas
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 2 - 0 Vac-Dunakanyar
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-10-27 09:15:00 Blansko 2 - 0 SC Znojmo
2019-10-27 09:15:00 Banik Ostrava B 0 - 4 Frydek-Mistek
2019-10-27 09:15:00 Unicov 3 - 1 Otrokovice
2019-10-27 09:15:00 Velke Mezirici 2 - 2 Slovan Rosice
2019-10-27 09:15:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 3 - 0 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2019-10-27 09:15:00 Dukla Praha B 0 - 5 Bohemians1905 B
2019-10-27 09:15:00 Slavia Prague B 1 - 2 Sparta Praha B
2019-10-27 09:15:00 Hradec Kralove B 1 - 0 Slovan Velvary
2019-10-27 09:30:00 Zlin B 0 - 3 Odra Petrkovice
2019-10-27 09:30:00 Viktoria Plzen B 1 - 0 FC Pisek
2019-10-27 13:30:00 SK Rakovnik 1 - 6 Stechovice
2019-10-27 13:30:00 SK Zapy 1 - 3 Jablonec B
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Sokol Brozany 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship
2019-10-27 09:00:00 Korea DPR (w) U19 5 - 1 Australia (w) U19
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Thailand (w) U19 0 - 2 Vietnam (w) U19
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2019-10-27 09:00:00 Konak BEL. (w) 4 - 1 Kocaeli Bayan (W)
2019-10-27 09:00:00 Kirecburnu (w) 4 - 0 Amedspor Women
2019-10-27 09:30:00 Fatih Vatan Spor (w) 0 - 0 Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
2019-10-27 09:30:00 Besiktas (w) 6 - 1 Adana Idmanyurduspor (w)
Japan Football League
2019-10-27 04:00:00 Osaka FC 1 - 0 Matsue City FC
2019-10-27 04:00:00 Sony Sendai 5 - 3 Suzuka unlimited
2019-10-27 04:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 1 - 0 Miyazaki
2019-10-27 04:00:00 Nara Club 1 - 1 Imabari FC
2019-10-27 04:00:00 Ryutsu Keizai University 0 - 5 Veertien Kuwana
2019-10-27 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori 0 - 1 Yokogawa Musashino
2019-10-27 04:00:00 Verspah Oita 4 - 1 Honda Lock SC
Israel B League
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Maccabi Tamra 1 - 2 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
USA Women
2019-10-27 19:45:00 North Carolina (w) 4 - 0 Chicago Red Stars (w)
Denmark Youth U19
2019-10-27 12:00:00 BrondbyU19 3 - 0 Midtjylland U19
BSWCP
2019-10-27 08:45:00 Alanya Beledyie Spor Beach 10 - 6 Rostocker Robben Beach Soccer
2019-10-27 09:45:00 Meizhou Hakka Beach 3 - 5 Flamengo Beach Soccer
2019-10-27 11:10:00 Shahin Khazar Beach 5 - 5 Levante UD Beach Soccer
2019-10-27 12:40:00 Pavia Beach Women 4 - 3 Grembach Lodz Beach (w)
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-10-27 02:00:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 1 UAEM Potros
2019-10-27 02:00:00 Tampico Madero 1 - 1 Zacatepec
2019-10-27 18:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 1 - 0 Correcaminos UAT
English Women's Conference South
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons (w) 0 - 2 Crawley Wasps (w)
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Keynsham Town (w) 2 - 1 Chichester City (w)
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Cardiff City (w) 6 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (w)
Ukraine Division 2
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Obolon Kiev 2 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
Andorra Super league
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CE Carroi 0 - 0 Atletic Club D Escaldes
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Inter Club Escaldes 1 - 1 UE Santa Coloma
2019-10-27 15:00:00 FC Ordino 1 - 3 Sant Julia
2019-10-27 17:00:00 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 1 UE Engordany
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Baltijos Futbolo Akademija 9 - 0 FC Pakruojis
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Alytis Alytus 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Taip 1 - 0 Siauliai
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Hegelmann Litauen 2 - 0 FK Minija
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Nevezis Kedainiai 3 - 2 Lietava Jonava
2019-10-27 11:00:00 FK Trakai II 1 - 2 Atomsfera Mazeikiai
South Africa First League
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Jomo Cosmos 0 - 0 Maccabi FC
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Onisilos Sotiras 1 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
Brazil Youth
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 1 - 0 Palmeiras (Youth)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-10-27 10:15:00 Santurtzi CD 1 - 1 Real Sociedad C
2019-10-27 10:15:00 CF Trival Valderas 1 - 0 DAV Santa Ana
2019-10-27 10:30:00 Torrejon CF 0 - 2 AD Union Adarve
2019-10-27 10:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 0 - 0 ED Moratalaz
2019-10-27 10:30:00 SAD Villaverde San Andres 0 - 0 RCD Carabanchel
2019-10-27 10:30:00 Alcorcon B 1 - 0 Mostoles
2019-10-27 10:30:00 CD El Alamo 1 - 2 CF Pozuelo Alarcon
2019-10-27 10:30:00 Extremadura B 1 - 0 CD Coria
2019-10-27 10:30:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar 4 - 0 CD Valdefierro
2019-10-27 10:45:00 AD Siete Villas 3 - 1 SD Laredo
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CD Miajadas 0 - 2 Cacereno
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CD Azuaga 1 - 0 Moralo CP
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Murcia B 3 - 2 Muleno CF
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CD Praviano 0 - 2 UD Gijon Industrial
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CD Lealtad 4 - 0 UD Llanera
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CD Vallobin 1 - 2 L Entregu CF
2019-10-27 11:00:00 UB Conquense 3 - 1 Manchego Ciudad
2019-10-27 11:00:00 AD Ceuta 3 - 1 Conil CF
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Velez CF 2 - 3 Almeria B
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Alhaurin de la Torre 1 - 2 Loja CD
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Atletico Pinto 4 - 1 Parla Escuela
2019-10-27 11:00:00 UD Paterna 1 - 0 CD Roda
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CP San Cristobal 2 - 3 FC Vilafranca
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Olivenza FC 1 - 0 CD Calamonte
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CE Manresa 1 - 1 CF Peralada
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CE Europa 5 - 2 UE Castelldefels
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CF Trujillo 3 - 0 Ted Contois Feng
2019-10-27 11:00:00 EG El Palmar 4 - 0 CD Plus Ultra
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Cordoba B 1 - 3 Ciudad Lucena
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 1 Alcobendas Sport
2019-10-27 11:00:00 LHospitalet 3 - 4 Igualada
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet CF
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Poli Almeria 2 - 2 Antequera CF
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Malaga B 3 - 0 Melilla CD
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Atletico Mancha real 1 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CyDL Jupiter Leones 3 - 0 CA Bembibre
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CD Varea 1 - 2 Casalarreina
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CD Azuqueca 2 - 3 CD Villacanas
2019-10-27 11:00:00 EI San Martin 1 - 1 Caudal
2019-10-27 11:00:00 UC Ceares 1 - 4 CD Llanes
2019-10-27 11:00:00 CD Ariznabarra 0 - 3 SD Deusto
2019-10-27 11:15:00 FC Cartagena B 3 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC
2019-10-27 11:15:00 Silva SD 0 - 0 CF Alondras
2019-10-27 11:30:00 Formentera 4 - 3 CD Binissalem
2019-10-27 11:30:00 EDMF Churra 1 - 0 At. Pulpileno
2019-10-27 11:30:00 SD Navarro CF 1 - 4 CD Covadonga
2019-10-27 11:30:00 UD Logrones B 5 - 0 CP Calasancio
2019-10-27 11:30:00 UB Lebrijana 1 - 2 Coria CF
2019-10-27 11:45:00 SD Lenense 0 - 0 Condal CF
2019-10-27 12:00:00 La Quadra 1 - 3 Tenisca
2019-10-27 12:00:00 CD Atletico Paso 2 - 2 Las Palmas C
2019-10-27 12:00:00 UD San Fernando 5 - 0 CD Buzanada
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Villa Santa Brigida 1 - 1 CD Santa Ursula
2019-10-27 12:00:00 CD Utrera 0 - 1 CA Antoniano
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Atletico Tacoronte 3 - 0 Lanzarote
2019-10-27 12:00:00 CD Vera 1 - 1 UD Gran Tarajal ST
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Polvorin 1 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna B
2019-10-27 12:30:00 CD Mensajero 0 - 5 Panaderia Pulido
2019-10-27 14:30:00 CD Robres 0 - 0 Club Deportivo Sarinena
2019-10-27 14:45:00 CD Mosconia 1 - 1 Club Siero
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Brea 3 - 0 CA Monzon
2019-10-27 15:00:00 CD Corellano 3 - 1 CD Baztan
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia CF B
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Villanueva 0 - 0 CD Cuarte Industrial
2019-10-27 15:00:00 CF Calamocha 0 - 3 Real Zaragoza B
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Llosetense 2 - 3 CD Ferriolense
2019-10-27 15:00:00 SD Torina 1 - 1 Samanod
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Selaya FC 0 - 1 Solares Medio Cudeyo
2019-10-27 15:00:00 CD Mirandes B 2 - 2 CD La Virgen Del Camino
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Bell Bridget 1 - 2 CD Binefar
2019-10-27 15:00:00 AD Almudevar 1 - 1 CF Illueca
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Calahorra B 3 - 0 CDFC La Calzada
2019-10-27 15:00:00 CD Tuilla 4 - 2 CD Colunga
2019-10-27 15:15:00 Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 SFC Minerva
2019-10-27 15:15:00 CD Anguiano 0 - 0 SD Logrones
2019-10-27 15:15:00 Racing Villalbes 4 - 3 CD Arenteiro
2019-10-27 15:30:00 Barbastro 1 - 0 SD Borja
2019-10-27 15:30:00 Alfaro 2 - 1 CA River Ebro
2019-10-27 15:30:00 CA Cirbonero 1 - 1 Lourdes
2019-10-27 15:30:00 Almagro CF 0 - 1 CD Guadalajara
2019-10-27 15:30:00 Pena Azagresa 2 - 0 Valle de Egues
2019-10-27 15:30:00 UD Fraga 1 - 0 SD Tarazona
2019-10-27 15:30:00 Atletico Ibanes 2 - 1 Albacete B
2019-10-27 15:30:00 CCD Alberite 0 - 3 CD Pradejon
2019-10-27 15:30:00 CSD Arzua 1 - 3 Deportivo Ourense
2019-10-27 15:30:00 CD Madridejos 1 - 1 CD Torrijos
2019-10-27 15:30:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Flat Earth FC
2019-10-27 15:30:00 CD Pedroneras 0 - 2 La Roda CF
2019-10-27 15:30:00 La Solana 1 - 1 Suokuaili Moss
2019-10-27 15:30:00 CD Becerril 0 - 2 CD Cristo Atletico
2019-10-27 15:30:00 Figueres 2 - 1 Cerdanyola del Valles
2019-10-27 15:30:00 CD Diocesano 3 - 1 UP Plasencia
2019-10-27 15:30:00 Tolosa 0 - 4 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Arroyo Club Polideportivo 2 - 1 Jerez Industrial CF
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 2 UD Somozas
2019-10-27 15:59:00 CD As Pontes 0 - 0 Compostela
2019-10-27 15:59:00 UD Los Garres 0 - 1 Huercal
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Crevillente 2 - 1 Elche CF Ilicitano
2019-10-27 15:59:00 CD Olimpic Xativa 0 - 0 CF Intercity
2019-10-27 15:59:00 G. Segoviana 2 - 1 Salamanca B
2019-10-27 15:59:00 UD Ourense 1 - 1 Bergantinos CF
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Real Avila CF 2 - 0 UD Santa Marta
2019-10-27 15:59:00 EMD Aceuchal 1 - 0 CP Valdivia
2019-10-27 15:59:00 AD Llerenense 1 - 1 CD Montijo
2019-10-27 15:59:00 CD Arnedo 0 - 0 Vianes
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Naxara 3 - 2 Comillas
2019-10-27 15:59:00 CD Tarancon 2 - 0 Almansa
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Toledo 3 - 0 CS Puertollano
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Novelda CF 2 - 2 Atzeneta UE
2019-10-27 15:59:00 UE Vilassar de Mar 3 - 1 UE Sants
2019-10-27 15:59:00 EC Granollers 4 - 2 Santfeliuenc FC
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Terrassa 2 - 0 UA Horta
2019-10-27 15:59:00 CF Vimenor 1 - 0 UC Cartes
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Gimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 0 CD Cayon
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Utebo FC 0 - 1 Teruel
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Tudelano 6 - 1 Yague CF
2019-10-27 15:59:00 CD Ardoi Draw 0 - 1 UDC Txantrea KKE
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Villanovense 3 - 0 RCP Valverdeno
2019-10-27 15:59:00 CD Estradense 1 - 0 CD Barco
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Xerez Deportivo 0 - 2 Xerez Deportivo FC
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Zamora CF 6 - 0 CD La Granja
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Polkuna Athletics 0 - 1 Maracena
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Eldense 0 - 0 Silla CF
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Arosa SC 3 - 1 CD Pontellas
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Sestao 2 - 0 SD Beasain
2019-10-27 16:30:00 UD Paiosaco 0 - 2 CD Choco
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Aguilas CF
2019-10-27 16:30:00 CD Torreperogil 0 - 0 CD Huetor Vega
2019-10-27 16:30:00 UD Los Barrios 1 - 1 CD Rota
2019-10-27 16:30:00 Puente Genil 1 - 0 CD Pozoblanco
2019-10-27 16:45:00 Huetor Tajar 1 - 2 Motril
2019-10-27 17:00:00 UD Alcudia 0 - 4 Mallorca B
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Urraca 0 - 0 Real Aviles
2019-10-27 17:30:00 Vilamarxant CF 3 - 1 Recambios Colon CD
2019-10-27 18:00:00 CD El Palo 0 - 1 CD Linares Deportivo
2019-10-27 18:00:00 Ejido 2 - 1 Torredonjimeno
Botola 2
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Chabab Ben Guerir 1 - 1 Olympique Dcheira
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Racing Casablanca 2 - 1 USK US Sidi Kacem
2019-10-27 14:00:00 KAC de Kenitra 1 - 1 SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Wydad Fes 1 - 1 Kawkab de Marrakech
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Club Salmi 1 - 1 Wydad Temara
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Maghreb Fez 2 - 2 Chabab Rif Hoceima
Moldova Division 2
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Dacia-Buiucani 3 - 2 Drochia
2019-10-27 12:00:00 FC Tighina 0 - 0 CSF Sparta
2019-10-27 12:00:00 FC ABUS Ungheni 1 - 2 FC Floresti
2019-10-27 12:00:00 FC Sireti 4 - 3 Iskra Stal Ribnita
English Women's Conference North
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) 5 - 2 Hull City (W)
SVK U19 A
2019-10-27 10:00:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica U19 0 - 4 Slovan Bratislava U19
2019-10-27 10:00:00 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19 0 - 3 MSK Zilina U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-10-27 11:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 2 - 3 Vaprus Parnu
Thai Division 1 League
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Bangkok Glass 3 - 0 Customs Department FC
2019-10-27 11:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 7 - 0 Rayong FC
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Air Force Central 4 - 2 Army United F.C.
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 2 - 1 Ayoubi Taya
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Samut Sakhon 1 - 4 Navy FC
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Lampang FC 2 - 3 Khonkaen FC
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Thailand Honda FC 3 - 0 Sisaket FC
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Kasetsart FC 2 - 1 Ubon UMT United
2019-10-27 11:00:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 3 - 1 Udon Thani
Russia Womens Premier League
2019-10-27 09:00:00 Torpedo Izhevsk (w) 0 - 5 Zvezda 2005 (w)
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Taksony (w) 2 - 1 Diosgyori VTK Women's
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 3 - 1 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Kabel Novi Sad 1 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2019-10-27 15:59:00 FK Bezanija 2 - 1 FK Trajal Krusevac
2019-10-27 17:00:00 Novi Pazar 0 - 1 FK Sindelic Nis
Latvia Division 2
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Super Nova 0 - 3 JDFS Alberts
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Grobina 6 - 0 FK Dinamo Riga
2019-10-27 14:00:00 New Project 0 - 1 Rezekne/BJSS
Paraguayan Division 2
2019-10-27 12:00:00 Guay Leena 2 - 0 Sportivo Iteno
2019-10-27 20:00:00 Atyra FC 2 - 3 Club Fernando de la Mora
2019-10-27 20:00:00 2 de Mayo PJC 2 - 0 General Caballero
2019-10-27 20:00:00 RI 3 Corrales CF 1 - 3 3 De Febrero
2019-10-27 21:30:00 Rubio nu 2 - 1 Deportivo Caaguazu
Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-10-27 09:00:00 Maktaaral 4 - 1 Bulat Temirtau
2019-10-27 09:00:00 FK Kaspyi Aktau 3 - 1 Ekibastuzets
2019-10-27 09:00:00 Akademiya Ontustik 0 - 3 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
2019-10-27 09:00:00 Baikonur 4 - 0 FC Aktobe-Zhas
2019-10-27 09:00:00 Kairat Academy 1 - 3 Akzhayik Oral
Belarus Womens Premier League
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) 0 - 0 RGUOR Minsk (w)
Scotland WPL
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Spartans (w) 2 - 2 Motherwell (w)
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Hibernian (w) 1 - 3 Glasgow City (w)
2019-10-27 16:10:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 0 - 3 Celtic (w)
Indonesia Super League
2019-10-27 08:30:00 Kalteng Putra FC 2 - 0 Persela Lamongan
2019-10-27 11:30:00 Bali United 3 - 2 Barito Putera
England FA Women Super League
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Manchester United (w) 2 - 0 Reading (w)
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Everton FC (w) 2 - 0 Brighton H.A. (w)
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Birmingham (w) 2 - 0 Liverpool (w)
2019-10-27 14:30:00 Arsenal (w) 1 - 0 Manchester City (w)
2019-10-27 15:00:00 West Ham United (w) 1 - 3 Chelsea FC (w)
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Bristol Academy (w) 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur (w)
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Keila JK 1 - 0 Parnu JK
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 3 - 1 Viimsi MRJK
POL WD1
2019-10-27 11:00:00 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 1 - 4 UKS Lodz (w)
2019-10-27 12:00:00 GKS Katowice (w) 3 - 2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
2019-10-27 13:00:00 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
2019-10-27 13:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 3 - 1 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
2019-10-27 13:00:00 Biedrzychowice Women 0 - 2 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna W 3 - 1 CD Tacon (w)
2019-10-27 11:00:00 Levante UD (w) 3 - 2 Sevilla FC (w)
2019-10-27 12:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 3 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2019-10-27 17:30:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 2 - 0 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Dukla Prague (w) 1 - 1 Slovacko (w)
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Slavia Praha (w) 3 - 2 Sparta Praha (w)
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Italy Indoor Soccer 4 - 1 Hungary Indoor Soccer
2019-10-27 15:00:00 Germany Futsal 2 - 7 Latvia Indoor Soccer
2019-10-27 15:59:00 Finland Indoor Soccer 5 - 2 Georgia Indoor Soccer
2019-10-27 16:30:00 FYR Macedonia Indoor Soccer 1 - 5 Ukraine Indoor Soccer
2019-10-27 18:00:00 Portugal Indoor Soccer 4 - 1 Czech Republic Indoor Soccer
2019-10-27 19:00:00 Kosovo Futsal 1 - 7 Slovenia Indoor Soccer
2019-10-27 19:00:00 Poland Indoor Soccer 1 - 4 Spain Indoor Soccer
2019-10-27 19:30:00 England Futsal 2 - 5 Belarus Indoor Soccer
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Sporting Ben Arous 1 - 0 Olympique de Beja
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 1 - 1 CO Sidi Bouzid
2019-10-27 13:30:00 Sbikha 3 - 0 A.S Ariana
2019-10-27 13:30:00 AS Gabes 3 - 0 CO Medenine
IDN D2
2019-10-27 08:00:00 PSBK Blitar 1 - 2 Persinga Ngawi
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2019-10-27 09:00:00 Vorderland (w) 2 - 1 Sudburgenland (w)
2019-10-27 14:00:00 SV Horn (w) 0 - 4 Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w)
Vietnamese National Cup
2019-10-27 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong 1 - 2 Quang Nam
2019-10-27 12:00:00 T T Hanoi 3 - 0 CLB TPHCM
K League Challenge League
2019-10-27 04:00:00 Suwon City 0 - 3 Gwangju Football Club
2019-10-27 06:00:00 Busan I Park 0 - 0 Jeonnam Dragons
2019-10-27 06:00:00 Bucheon FC 1995 3 - 0 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
J-League Division 3
2019-10-27 04:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 1 Fujieda MYFC
2019-10-27 04:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
2019-10-27 04:00:00 Grulla Morioka 1 - 2 Gainare Tottori
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 0 - 0 Kataller Toyama
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 3 - 1 Yokohama SCC
2019-10-27 05:00:00 FC Tokyo U23 2 - 1 Fukushima United FC
2019-10-27 05:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 1 - 2 Cerezo Osaka U23
2019-10-27 06:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2019-10-27 06:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 3 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu
BRA D4
2019-10-27 18:00:00 Vera Cruz PE 2 - 1 Ibis SC
2019-10-27 18:00:00 Decisao 3 - 0 Santoli
Poland Division 2
2019-10-27 12:05:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 0 Stal Rzeszow
BRA SPC
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Mirassol 2 - 2 XV de Piracicaba
Hong Kong First Division League
2019-10-27 05:30:00 Hong Kong Sapling 3 - 0 Dreams Metro Gallery
2019-10-27 05:30:00 Kai Jing 5 - 1 Citizen
2019-10-27 07:30:00 Shatin SA 2 - 1 Tai Chung FC
2019-10-27 07:30:00 South China AA 0 - 2 Hong Kong FC
2019-10-27 07:30:00 Wing Yee FT 1 - 0 North District FC
2019-10-27 12:30:00 Eastern District SA 3 - 3 Wong Tai Sin
India Super League
2019-10-27 14:00:00 Chennai Titans 0 - 0 Mumbai City
Japan Women Cup
2019-10-27 11:30:00 Juventus (w) 2 - 0 Fiorentina (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth