Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Austrian Bundesliga
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Austria Wien 2 - 3 WSG Wattens
2019-10-26 15:00:00 TSV Hartberg 3 - 1 Mattersburg
2019-10-26 15:00:00 St.Polten 0 - 4 Sturm Graz
Brazil Serie A
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Ceara 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 0 Santos
2019-10-26 22:00:00 Bahia BA 2 - 3 Internacional RS
2019-10-26 22:30:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Chapecoense SC
Belgian Pro League
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Charleroi 1 - 0 Mouscron Peruwelz
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Royal Antwerp 3 - 1 Kortrijk
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 Oostende
2019-10-26 18:30:00 Racing Genk 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-10-26 13:00:00 LKS Lodz 2 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Korona Kielce
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
German Bundesliga
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Schalke 04 0 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
2019-10-26 13:30:00 SC Freiburg 2 - 1 RB Leipzig
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Hertha Berlin 2 - 3 TSG Hoffenheim
2019-10-26 13:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Bayern Munchen 2 - 1 Union Berlin
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 Werder Bremen
German Bundesliga 2
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Hamburger SV 6 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Karlsruher SC 3 - 3 Hannover 96
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
Russia Premier League
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Spartak Tambov 3 - 0 FC Ufa
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Rostov FK 2 - 0 FK Sochi
France Ligue 1
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Lille 3 - 0 Bordeaux
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Stade Brestois 2 - 0 Dijon
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Lyon 2 - 0 Metz
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Montpellier 0 - 0 Angers
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Reims 0 - 0 Nimes
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Strasbourg 1 - 0 Nice
France Ligue 2
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Lorient 0 - 1 Troyes
Korea League
2019-10-26 05:00:00 Pohang Steelers 0 - 0 Daegu FC
2019-10-26 07:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 - 1 FC Seoul
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 - 1 Gangwon FC
Holland Eredivisie
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Willem II 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2019-10-26 17:45:00 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag
2019-10-26 18:15:00 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 VVV Venlo
2019-10-26 18:45:00 Heracles Almelo 4 - 0 PEC Zwolle
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Lillestrom 0 - 0 Valerenga
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 1 Portimonense
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Belenenses 3 - 2 Aves
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Vitoria Setubal 0 - 0 Maritimo
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Moreirense 1 - 1 Boavista FC
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-10-26 11:30:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 2 Helsingborg
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Kalmar 2 - 3 Falkenberg
Swiss Super League
2019-10-26 17:00:00 FC Sion 1 - 1 Servette
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 0 Luzern
Scottish Premier League
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Hibernian 2 - 2 Ross County
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 0 Saint Mirren
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Livingston 0 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Saint Johnstone 3 - 2 Hamilton Academical
Turkish Super Liga
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Antalyaspor
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi 1 - 1 Alanyaspor
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Fenerbahce 5 - 1 Konyaspor
Spanish La Liga
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Leganes 1 - 0 Mallorca
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Eibar
2019-10-26 19:00:00 Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
Greece National A
2019-10-26 14:15:00 OFI Crete 2 - 0 SKODA Xanthi
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Volos NFC 0 - 2 PAOK Saloniki
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 3 Ponferradina
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Mirandes 0 - 0 Tenerife
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Racing Santander 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Malaga 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Numancia 3 - 1 CD Lugo
Italian Serie A
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Lecce 1 - 1 Juventus
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Inter Milan 2 - 2 Parma
2019-10-26 18:45:00 Genoa 3 - 1 Brescia
England League 2
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Exeter City 4 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Walsall 1 - 2 Mansfield Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Port Vale 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Colchester United 3 - 1 Newport County
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 1 - 1 Carlisle United
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Northampton Town 2 - 0 Cambridge United
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Crawley Town 0 - 4 Swindon Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Stevenage Borough 1 - 0 Morecambe
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Salford City 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United
English Premier League
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Manchester City 3 - 0 Aston Villa
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Brighton Hove Albion 3 - 2 Everton
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Watford 0 - 0 Bournemouth AFC
2019-10-26 14:00:00 West Ham United 1 - 1 Sheffield United
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Burnley 2 - 4 Chelsea
England Championship
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Leeds United
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Hull City 2 - 0 Derby County
2019-10-26 14:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 0 Fulham
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Preston North End 3 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Millwall 2 - 0 Stoke City
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Birmingham City 2 - 1 Luton Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 Barnsley
England League 1
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Peterborough United 2 - 2 Coventry City
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Southend United 1 - 3 Ipswich Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Accrington Stanley 0 - 1 Gillingham
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Rotherham United 0 - 1 Wycombe Wanderers
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Burton Albion 0 - 0 Blackpool
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Oxford United 3 - 0 Rochdale
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Portsmouth
Italian Serie B
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Salernitana 1 - 1 Perugia
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 1 Chievo
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Crotone 3 - 2 Venezia
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Trapani 2 - 2 Empoli
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Pescara 4 - 0 Benevento
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Spezia 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 0 - 0 Cittadella
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Livorno 1 - 0 Pisa
International Club Friendly
2019-10-26 00:30:00 Deportivo Montecaser 0 - 3 Gimnasia Mendoza
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Gokulam Kerala FC 2 - 0 Chennai City
2019-10-26 12:00:00 PK-35 (W) 1 - 1 Merane (w)
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Bashundhara Kings 2 - 4 Terengganu
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Entente Sannois 3 - 1 Gobelins
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Avranches 0 - 2 FC Rouen
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Grand Quevilly 0 - 2 Quevilly
2019-10-26 16:30:00 USSA Vertou 0 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC
2019-10-26 21:00:00 Sonsonate FC Women 1 - 0 Once Deportivo de Ahuachap n (W)
2019-10-26 23:00:00 Xelaju Reserves 3 - 1 Deportivo Mixco Reserves
Chinese Super League
2019-10-26 07:30:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 1 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2019-10-26 11:35:00 Beijing Guoan 3 - 1 Tianjin Teda
2019-10-26 11:35:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye 4 - 4 Wuhan ZALL
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Liaoning FC 2 - 3 Meizhou Hakka
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Guangdong Southern Tigers 2 - 3 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2 - 1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 0 Beijing BeiKong
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Shanghai Shenxin 0 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Sichuan Longfor 2 - 3 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 - 1 Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Zhejiang Greentown
J-League Cup
2019-10-26 04:05:00 Consadole Sapporo 2 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
Scotland FA Cup
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Penicuik Athletic 3 - 0 Stenhousemuir
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Brechin City 0 - 2 Annan Athletic
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Gala Fairydean 1 - 2 Formartine United
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Broxburn Athletic 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Fort William 0 - 5 Albion Rovers
Israel Premier League
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Hapoel Haifa 3 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Maccabi Netanya 2 - 4 Ashdod MS
2019-10-26 17:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
Ukrainian Premier League
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Mariupol 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Zorya 4 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk 3 - 2 Dnipro-1
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Koroska Dravograd 1 - 1 Krka
2019-10-26 12:00:00 NK Brezice 0 - 0 ND Gorica
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Roltek Dob 4 - 1 NK Rogaska
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Drava 0 - 4 NK Fuzinar
2019-10-26 13:00:00 NK Bilje 0 - 2 Krsko Posavlje
2019-10-26 15:59:00 NK Nafta 4 - 0 Radomlje
Swiss Challenge League
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Kriens 2 - 2 Schaffhausen
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Winterthur 2 - 1 Chiasso
Sweden Superettan
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Trelleborgs FF 2 - 3 Jonkopings Sodra IF
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Degerfors IF 2 - 0 Osters IF
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 4 - 1 GAIS
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Aalesund FK 2 - 1 Start Kristiansand
Romania Liga I
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
2019-10-26 17:30:00 AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 4 Steaua Bucuresti
Austria Erste Division
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FC Superfund Pasching 2 - 4 Austria Wien (Youth)
2019-10-26 15:00:00 SV Horn 1 - 1 FC Dornbirn 1913
Serbian Superliga
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 5 Crvena Zvezda
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2019-10-26 15:59:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 2 Radnicki Nis
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 2 Habitpharm Javor
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Umraniyespor 4 - 0 Altinordu
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Balikesirspor 3 - 0 Adanaspor
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Istanbulspor 1 - 2 Bursaspor
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 0 - 2 Menemen Belediye Spor
Slovak Super Liga
2019-10-26 14:00:00 MFK Ruzomberok 2 - 2 Trencin
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 0 - 2 Dunajska Streda
2019-10-26 15:00:00 FK Senica 0 - 1 SKF Sered
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 Nitra
Croatia 1.Division
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Slaven Koprivnica
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Rijeka 1 - 2 HNK Gorica
Welsh Premier League
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Caernarfon 2 - 0 Carmarthen
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Barry Town AFC 2 - 0 Airbus UK Broughton
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 - 1 Debrecin VSC
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Budapest Honved 2 - 0 Kaposvar
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Varda SE 0 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 1 - 2 Diosgyor VTK
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Ujpesti 0 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Marila Pribram 0 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Synot Slovacko 4 - 0 Opava
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Sparta Praha 4 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Belgian Second Division
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Lokeren 2 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk
2019-10-26 18:30:00 Saint Gilloise 2 - 1 KVSK Lommel
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-10-26 02:00:00 Atlas 0 - 2 Necaxa
2019-10-26 02:05:00 Club Tijuana 2 - 0 Veracruz
2019-10-26 22:00:00 Queretaro FC 3 - 0 Pumas U.N.A.M.
Italy C1A
2019-10-26 18:45:00 Monza 2 - 2 Renate AC
2019-10-26 18:45:00 Piacenza 1 - 1 Padova
England Conference
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Boreham Wood 0 - 2 AFC Fylde
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Bromley 5 - 0 Halifax Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Chorley FC 1 - 2 Yeovil Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 1 Wrexham
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Stockport County
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Harrogate Town 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Hartlepool United 2 - 0 Barnet
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Maidenhead United 1 - 0 Solihull Moors
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Sutton United 2 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Torquay United 4 - 2 Barrow
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Woking 1 - 1 Eastleigh
2019-10-26 16:20:00 Chesterfield 1 - 0 Notts County
Scottish Championship
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Alloa Athletic 2 - 2 Queen of South
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dundee United 2 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Greenock Morton 2 - 1 Inverness
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 3 Arbroath
Scottish Division One
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dumbarton 1 - 0 Peterhead
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Falkirk 0 - 1 Clyde
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Forfar Athletic 1 - 4 Airdrie United
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Montrose 2 - 1 Stranraer
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Raith Rovers 1 - 1 East Fife
Scottish Division Two
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Elgin City 3 - 1 Queen's Park
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Penafiel 0 - 0 Academica Coimbra
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Porto B 1 - 1 Vilafranquense
2019-10-26 14:00:00 SL Benfica B 1 - 0 Nacional da Madeira
2019-10-26 16:15:00 Feirense 1 - 2 CD Mafra
2019-10-26 16:15:00 Casa Pia AC 2 - 3 Viseu
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-10-26 15:00:00 AEP Paphos 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas FC
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 2 AEL Limassol
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 0 Warrenpoint Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Cliftonville 5 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Coleraine 1 - 0 Linfield FC
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Larne FC 1 - 1 Institute FC
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Glenavon Lurgan 2 - 2 Crusaders
Greece National B
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 2 - 0 Apollon Larissas
England FA Vase
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Whitehawk 4 - 1 Hendon
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Warrington Town AFC 0 - 1 Ashton United
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Tamworth 4 - 0 Leiston FC
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Lowestoft Town 2 - 4 Coalville
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Grantham Town 5 - 3 Rushall Olympic
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Gosport Borough 3 - 1 Farnborough Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Buxton FC 3 - 2 Hyde
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 2 Royston Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Biggleswade Town 2 - 1 Bedworth United
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Basford Utd 3 - 0 Mickleover Sports
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Rushden Diamonds 0 - 0 Banbury United
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Suduva 1 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 0 - 1 FK Palanga
2019-10-26 10:00:00 FK Riteriai 4 - 0 Baltija Panevezys
Sweden Division 1
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 1 - 3 Atvidabergs
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Eskilsminne IF 2 - 1 FC Trollhattan
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Lunds BK 1 - 2 Ljungskile
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Lindome GIF 0 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Torns IF 2 - 2 Tvaakers IF
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Utsiktens BK 1 - 1 IFK Varnamo
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Karlstad BK 0 - 1 Sollentuna United
Poland Liga 2
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 0 LKS Nieciecza
2019-10-26 14:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2019-10-26 15:59:00 GKS Tychy 1 - 1 Warta Poznan
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Belarusian Premier League
2019-10-26 10:00:00 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 3 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk 0 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
2019-10-26 14:00:00 FC Gomel 1 - 2 Dinamo Brest
2019-10-26 15:59:00 FK Isloch Minsk 1 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
Peru Primera Division
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Molinos El Pirata 0 - 2 Univ.Cesar Vallejo
Latvia Cup
2019-10-26 11:20:00 Rigas Futbola skola 2 - 2 Jelgava
Singapore Cup
2019-10-26 09:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 2 - 0 Geylang United FC
2019-10-26 09:30:00 DPMM FC 1 - 0 Singapore Warriors
Slovenia 1.Liga
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Triglav Gorenjska 3 - 2 Tabor Sezana
2019-10-26 12:45:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 NK Aluminij
2019-10-26 14:55:00 Maribor 1 - 0 NK Publikum Celje
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-10-26 00:30:00 Cucuta 3 - 1 America de Cali
FIFA U-17 World Cup
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Brazil U17 4 - 1 Canada U17
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Nigeria U17 4 - 2 Hungary U17
2019-10-26 23:00:00 New Zealand U17 1 - 2 Angola U17
2019-10-26 23:00:00 Ecuador U17 2 - 1 Australia U17
Australia A-League
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Newcastle Jets 1 - 2 Adelaide United
2019-10-26 08:30:00 Western Sydney 1 - 0 Sydney FC
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Chrudim 3 - 2 Dukla Prague
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Trinec 0 - 1 Usti nad Labem
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Vysehrad 2 - 1 FK Graffin Vlasim
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 0 Brno
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Lisen 5 - 1 Vitkovice
Saudi Professional League
2019-10-26 15:05:00 Al-Taawon 2 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah
2019-10-26 15:10:00 Al-Hazm 2 - 1 Al Ahli Jeddah
England Conference North Division
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 3 Southport FC
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Chester FC 0 - 1 York City
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Spennymoor Town 5 - 1 Gloucester City
England Conference South Division
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Bath City 1 - 0 Dorking
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Chelmsford City 1 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dartford 1 - 1 Chippenham Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 2 - 1 Concord Rangers
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 1 Eastbourne Borough
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Hungerford Town 0 - 2 Hampton Richmond Borough
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Maidstone United 2 - 1 Billericay Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Oxford City 2 - 1 Slough Town
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Wealdstone FC 3 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Welling United 0 - 1 St Albans City
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Weymouth 3 - 0 Braintree Town
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 2 - 1 Polokwane City FC
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Stellenbosch FC 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates
2019-10-26 18:15:00 Highlands Park 2 - 0 Chippa United
Qatar League
2019-10-26 14:20:00 Al-Sadd 2 - 1 Al-Ahli Doha
2019-10-26 16:30:00 Al Duhail 2 - 1 Al-Garrafa
Botola Pro 1
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2 - 4 FAR Forces Armee Royales
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-10-26 14:40:00 Kazma 0 - 2 Al-Shabab(KUW)
2019-10-26 16:55:00 Al-Nasar 1 - 3 Al-Salmiyah
UAE Cup
2019-10-26 12:50:00 Masafi 0 - 4 Al-Hamriyah
2019-10-26 12:50:00 Al Arabi(UAE) 2 - 0 Emirates Club
Scottish Highland Football League
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Rothes 3 - 0 Clachnacuddin
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Wick Academy 0 - 1 Brora Rangers
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Lossiemouth 3 - 0 Turriff United
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Keith 7 - 1 Strathspey Thistle
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Huntly 4 - 3 Buckie Thistle FC
2019-10-26 14:00:00 fraserburgh 2 - 3 Inverurie Loco Works
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Forres Mechanics 1 - 2 Deveronvale
Slovakia 2. Liga
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Slovan Bratislava B 2 - 0 Sport Podbrezova
2019-10-26 12:30:00 SKM Puchov 2 - 1 Poprad
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-10-26 12:30:00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 1 FK Zeljeznicar
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0 NK Siroki Brijeg
Estonia Champions League
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 2 Trans Narva
2019-10-26 10:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
2019-10-26 13:00:00 FC Maardu 1 - 4 Levadia Tallinn
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-10-26 21:10:00 General Diaz 3 - 1 Deportivo Capiata
2019-10-26 23:15:00 Guarani CA 1 - 2 Cerro Porteno
Brazil Serie B
2019-10-26 00:30:00 Bragantino 3 - 1 Vila Nova
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Figueirense 2 - 2 Criciuma
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Cuiaba
2019-10-26 19:30:00 Sao Bento 1 - 1 Guarani SP
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 2 FC Milsami
Primera Division de Venezuela
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Carabobo FC 5 - 1 Monagas SC
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Portuguesa FC 2 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FC
2019-10-26 20:00:00 LALA FC 0 - 1 Caracas FC
2019-10-26 20:00:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 1 - 0 Mineros de Guayana
Malaysia Cup
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Selangor 0 - 3 Johor Darul Takzim
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Pahang 3 - 3 Kedah
French Feminines D1
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FC Metz (w) 0 - 1 Reims (w)
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Paris FC (w) 2 - 5 Montpellier (w)
2019-10-26 12:30:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 0 - 0 Dijon w
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Guingamp (w) 0 - 1 Fleury 91 Women's
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Lyon (w) 4 - 0 Bordeaux (w)
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-10-26 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 5 - 1 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) 2 - 0 Djurgardens (w)
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 0 - 1 FC Rosengard (w)
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Orebro (w) 1 - 3 Linkopings (w)
2019-10-26 13:30:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo (w) 0 - 2 Kopparbergs Goteborg (w)
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United (w)
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Pitea IF (w) 3 - 0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
USL First Division
2019-10-26 19:00:00 Real Monarchs 6 - 2 Orange County Blues FC
2019-10-26 23:05:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 7 - 0 Birmingham Legion
2019-10-26 23:05:00 Louisville City FC 2 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2019-10-26 23:30:00 Indy Eleven 1 - 0 New York Red Bulls B
J-League Division 2
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Ehime FC (w) 1 - 1 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 0 - 4 AS Harima ALBION (w)
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 0 - 1 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w)
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Setagaya Sfida (w) 1 - 3 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University (W) 0 - 2 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
Korea National League
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 1 - 2 Changwon City
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Cheonan City 0 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Daejeon Korail 2 - 0 Gangneung City
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Mokpo City 3 - 1 Gimhae City
J-League Division 1
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Albirex Niigata (w) 4 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (w)
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Nojima Stella ?W? 0 - 1 Nippon Sport Science Universit (W)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Ordabasy 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
2019-10-26 09:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 2 - 2 Okzhetpes
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 0 Tobol Kostanai
Armenia Premier League
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Lori Vanadzor 2 - 1 Gandzasar Kapan
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-10-26 07:30:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 1 - 3 Arsenal Tula Youth
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 5 - 1 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow Youth
2019-10-26 11:00:00 CSKA Moscow (R) 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow Youth
Women Norway Cupen
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 0 - 2 LSK Kvinner (w)
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-10-26 21:15:00 Jocoro FC 2 - 2 Aguila
Luxembourg National Division
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 0 UNA Strassen
Malta Premier League
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Gzira United 6 - 1 Gudja United
2019-10-26 15:15:00 Valletta FC 3 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2019-10-26 11:30:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 1 - 1 KOM Podgorica
2019-10-26 11:30:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 3 - 0 OFK Petrovac
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3 - 1 FK Zeta
2019-10-26 15:00:00 OFK Titograd 1 - 2 Mladost Ljeskopolje
Georgia Primera Division
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi 2 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-10-26 11:00:00 AB Argir 1 - 2 HB Torshavn
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Skala Itrottarfelag 5 - 0 EB Streymur
2019-10-26 11:30:00 NSI Runavik 3 - 1 IF Fuglafjordur
2019-10-26 12:00:00 TB/FCS/Royn 0 - 2 Vikingur Gotu
2019-10-26 14:00:00 B36 Torshavn 0 - 3 KI Klaksvik
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-10-26 01:15:00 Honduras Progreso 1 - 0 C.D. Real de Minas
2019-10-26 21:00:00 Marathon 0 - 0 CD Vida
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Siquinala FC 1 - 1 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
2019-10-26 21:00:00 CSD Municipal 1 - 1 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-10-26 00:15:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 4 - 2 Guayaquil City
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 0 - 3 Macara
2019-10-26 20:30:00 CD El Nacional 4 - 2 Independiente Jose Teran
2019-10-26 20:30:00 Universidad Catolica 1 - 1 Club Sport Emelec
2019-10-26 23:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Azerbaijan Premier League
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Keshla FK 2 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Sabah FK 2 - 2 Zira FK
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Cittadella U20 1 - 2 Virtus Entella U20
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Sha LAN U19 1 - 1 Trapani Youth
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Frosinone U20 0 - 2 Cosenza Calcio Youth
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Crotone U20 3 - 4 Lecce U20
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Juve Stabia U20 1 - 0 Pisa U19
2019-10-26 09:00:00 AS Roma U20 4 - 1 Genoa U20
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Benevento (Youth) 0 - 2 Livorno Youth
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Juventus U20 2 - 1 Sassuolo U20
2019-10-26 12:30:00 US Cremonese U20 1 - 2 Pordenone Youth
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Perugia U20 1 - 2 Ascoli U20
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Udinese U20 0 - 1 Spal U19
2019-10-26 12:30:00 AC Milan U20 6 - 0 Parma U20
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Spezia U20 1 - 2 Verona U20
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Venezia F.C. Youth 0 - 3 Brescia U20
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2019-10-26 07:00:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 3 Hebei Jingying
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Suzhou Dongwu 1 - 1 Taizhou Yuanda
German 3.Liga
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Hallescher FC 3 - 3 SV Meppen
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Munchen
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 3 - 2 Preuben Munster
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 2 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Unterhaching 0 - 0 Zwickau
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg
Thai Premier League
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Chiangmai FC 1 - 1 Buriram United
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Trat FC 3 - 4 Muang Thong United
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Suphanburi FC 2 - 5 Chiangrai United
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Port FC 2 - 2 Samut Prakan City
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Chonburi Shark FC 1 - 2 Chainat FC
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 2 - 2 Ratchaburi FC
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima 2 - 4 Sukhothai
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Bangkok United FC 4 - 0 PTT FC Rayong
Hungary NB ?
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 3 - 0 FC Ajka
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-10-26 08:15:00 FK Zbuzany 1953 0 - 2 FK Prepere
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Benesov 0 - 2 Sokol Hostoun
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Loko Vltavin 2 - 1 SK Motorlet Praha
2019-10-26 08:30:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 2 - 0 Karlovy Vary Dvory
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Domazlice 2 - 3 FK Pribram B
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Pardubice B 1 - 2 Teplice B
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Zivanice 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav B
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Dolni Benesov 1 - 0 Hlucin
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Vrchovina 2 - 0 Uhersky Brod
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Vyskov 5 - 0 Slovacko II
Denmark Womans League
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Nordsjaelland (w) 0 - 1 Brondby IF (w)
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Skovlunde IF (w) 3 - 2 Odense BK (w)
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Thisted FC (w) 1 - 1 Kolding B (w)
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 1 - 0 VSK Aarhus(w)
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Queen's University 3 - 3 Portadown
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Newry City 1 - 3 Ballinamallard United
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Loughgall FC 1 - 4 Ballyclare Comrades
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dundela 5 - 0 Knockbreda
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Dergview FC 0 - 3 HW Welders
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Ards FC 3 - 0 PSNI
Japan Football League
2019-10-26 04:00:00 Honda FC 2 - 1 Maruyasu Industries
Israel B League
2019-10-26 18:15:00 AS Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzen U19
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 4 - 0 Brno U19
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Meteor Praha(U19) 1 - 4 Slovacko U19
2019-10-26 10:15:00 Pardubice U19 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav U19
2019-10-26 10:15:00 Hradec Kralove U19 2 - 1 MFK Karvina U19
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Tescoma Zlin U19 1 - 1 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
Denmark Youth U19
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Sonderjyske U19 2 - 3 Lyngby Fodbold Club U19
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 2 - 1 Vejle U19
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Silkeborg U19 1 - 3 Odense BK U19
2019-10-26 13:15:00 Aarhus AGF U19 3 - 2 Aalborg BK U19
2019-10-26 13:45:00 Nordsjaelland U19 4 - 1 Esbjerg U19
Uzbekistan Cup
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Pakhtakor 3 - 0 OTMK Olmaliq
BSWCP
2019-10-26 06:30:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 11 - 2 BQ All Star Club Beach
2019-10-26 07:45:00 Real Munster Beach 6 - 6 Masafi Al-Wasat Beach
2019-10-26 09:00:00 FC Vybor Beach Soccer 0 - 3 Golsapoosh Yazd Beach
2019-10-26 10:30:00 Meizhou Hakka Beach 9 - 1 Shahin Khazar Beach
2019-10-26 11:45:00 Flamengo Beach Soccer 4 - 4 Levante UD Beach Soccer
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Alanya Beledyie Spor Beach 5 - 2 Krylia Sovetov Beach
Sweden U19
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Vasalunds IF U19 2 - 4 IFK Lidingo U19
2019-10-26 12:00:00 IFK Varnamo U19 3 - 1 Halmstads BK U19
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-10-26 01:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
2019-10-26 23:00:00 Loros Universidad 1 - 1 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-10-26 14:00:00 OM Medea 1 - 0 OM Arzew
2019-10-26 14:00:00 USM EL HARRACH 1 - 1 JSM Skikda
2019-10-26 14:00:00 USM Annaba 3 - 1 MC Saida
2019-10-26 14:00:00 RC Relizane 2 - 0 WA Tlemcen
2019-10-26 14:00:00 RC Arba 2 - 0 MC El Eulma
2019-10-26 17:00:00 AS Khroub 0 - 0 A Bou Saada
2019-10-26 17:00:00 DRB Tadjenant 2 - 0 JSM Bejaia
2019-10-26 17:00:00 MO Bejaia 2 - 0 ASM Oran
Ukraine Division 2
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 4 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
2019-10-26 12:00:00 MFK Mikolaiv 3 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 4 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 2 - 4 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa 1 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Volyn 1 - 0 FC Mynai
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2019-10-26 00:30:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 4 - 0 America de Cali (w)
Hungary U19 A League
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 5 - 3 Vasas U19
South Africa First League
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Uthongathi FC 0 - 0 Richards Bay
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Tshakhuma TM 3 - 1 JDR Stars
2019-10-26 13:30:00 TS Sporting 2 - 3 Ajax Cape Town
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Real Kings 3 - 0 Free State Stars
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Mbombela United 0 - 1 Steenberg United
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Digenis Morphou 2 - 2 Othellos Athienou
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Omonia Psevda 0 - 2 Dignis Yepsonas
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Xylotympou 1 - 1 Akritas Chloraka
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Anagennisi FC Deryneia 0 - 1 AE Zakakiou
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Asil Lysi 4 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion
2019-10-26 11:30:00 Omonia Aradippou 1 - 3 Aris Limassol
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 4 - 3 Karpaty U21
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lviv U21 0 - 1 Desna Chernihiv U21
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 3 - 1 PFC Oleksandria U21
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-10-26 09:00:00 RC Relizane U21 0 - 3 WA Tlemcen U21
2019-10-26 09:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 2 - 0 ASM Oran U21
2019-10-26 09:00:00 USM El Harrach U21 2 - 1 JSM Skikda U21
2019-10-26 09:00:00 USM Annaba U21 3 - 2 MC Saida U21
2019-10-26 09:00:00 RC Arba U21 1 - 1 MC EI Eulma U21
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Olympique Medea U21 5 - 1 OM Arzew U21
2019-10-26 13:00:00 AS Khroub U21 0 - 1 A Bou Saada U21
UAE RL
2019-10-26 14:15:00 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 3 - 0 Al Nasr SC Reserves
2019-10-26 14:15:00 Al Ain SCC Reserves 6 - 1 Al Fujairah Reserves
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-10-26 12:05:00 Al Safa(KSA) 1 - 2 Al Anwar SA
2019-10-26 12:40:00 Hercue 1 - 3 Al Drae
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-10-26 11:00:00 UD Tamaraceite 2 - 2 Tenerife B
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Numancia B 1 - 0 Beroil Bupolsa
2019-10-26 13:45:00 Ribamontan Al Mar CF 2 - 0 SD Textil Escudo
2019-10-26 14:00:00 RSD Alcala Henares 1 - 2 Leganes B
2019-10-26 14:00:00 CD Guarnizo 3 - 0 Atletico Albericia
2019-10-26 14:00:00 U.M. Escobedo 0 - 4 Racing B
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Beti Kozkor KE 2 - 0 AD San Juan
2019-10-26 14:00:00 CD Beti Onak 0 - 1 CD Cortes
2019-10-26 14:30:00 SD San Ignacio 2 - 2 Portugalete
2019-10-26 14:30:00 CD Huarte 1 - 0 MRA Navarra
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Fontellas 0 - 3 Pena Sport
2019-10-26 14:30:00 Santanyi 1 - 2 Andratks
2019-10-26 14:30:00 UD Poblense 1 - 0 San Rafael
2019-10-26 14:30:00 CE Felanitx 1 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2019-10-26 14:45:00 Cultural de Durango 1 - 1 Pasaia KE
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Atletico Astorga 5 - 1 La Baneza
2019-10-26 15:00:00 CD Lagun Onak 1 - 1 Santutxu FC
2019-10-26 15:00:00 CD Bezana 1 - 0 Club Deportivo Tropezon
2019-10-26 15:00:00 CD Gerena 1 - 0 Arcos CF
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Barreda Balompie 2 - 0 CD Barquereno
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Cartagena FC Murcia 0 - 1 Olimpico de Totana
2019-10-26 15:00:00 UD Mutilve 2 - 0 Murchante
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Acero 0 - 1 Atletico Saguntino
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Villarreal C 5 - 0 UF Beniganim
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Burgos Promesas 1 - 0 Tuoer De Cilliers
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Real Burgos 1 - 1 Arandina
2019-10-26 15:15:00 CD Manacor 3 - 1 CF Soller
2019-10-26 15:15:00 UD Collerense 0 - 4 Constancia
2019-10-26 15:30:00 CD Villegas 0 - 6 CD Berceo
2019-10-26 15:30:00 UCD Burlades 0 - 1 CD Subiza
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Lorca FC 0 - 1 Mazarron CF
2019-10-26 15:59:00 JD Somorrostro 0 - 0 Suodu Pei
2019-10-26 15:59:00 SD Balmaseda FC 1 - 1 CD Basconia
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Atletico Union Guimar 0 - 1 Union Viera
2019-10-26 16:45:00 SD Gernika 0 - 1 Urduliz FT
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Hercules II 1 - 3 CD Alcoyano
2019-10-26 17:00:00 Jove Espanol 1 - 1 UD Alzira
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Real Betis B 1 - 0 Sevilla C
ISR U19
2019-10-26 07:30:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
2019-10-26 07:30:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 3 - 1 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya U19 2 - 1 Maccabi Achi Nazareth U19
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
2019-10-26 08:00:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Netanya U19
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Hapoel Akko U19 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa U19
2019-10-26 08:15:00 Hapoel Afula U19 2 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 1 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
Mexico Youth U20
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Queretaro U20 3 - 0 Pumas U20
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Club America U20 3 - 0 Puebla U20
2019-10-26 16:15:00 Tigres UANL U20 0 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20
Danish U17
2019-10-26 11:00:00 AGF Viby U17 1 - 2 AalborgU17
2019-10-26 12:15:00 Brondby IFU17 2 - 2 Midtjylland U17
2019-10-26 13:15:00 FC Kobenhavn U17 4 - 0 VejleU17
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Silkeborg IF U17 2 - 6 Odense BK U17
2019-10-26 16:15:00 Nordsjaelland U17 1 - 2 Esbjerg FB U17
SVK U19 A
2019-10-26 09:00:00 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova U19 2 - 1 SCP RuzomberokU19
2019-10-26 09:00:00 FK Senica U19 2 - 2 Trencin U19
2019-10-26 09:00:00 FC Nitra U19 3 - 0 DAC Dunajska Streda U19
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Tallinna JK Legion 18 - 0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
2019-10-26 11:00:00 JK Welco Elekter 2 - 1 Elva
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FC Rukh Brest 1 - 1 Kommunalnik Slonim
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Krumkachy 0 - 5 FK Vigvam Smolevichy
2019-10-26 11:00:00 FK Lida 0 - 0 Granit Mikashevichi
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FK Orsha 0 - 0 Volna Pinsk
2019-10-26 12:00:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 5 - 2 Sputnik
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Naftan Novopolock 2 - 2 FK Lokomotiv Gomel
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Smorgon FC 2 - 2 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Russia Womens Premier League
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 3 - 4 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
2019-10-26 14:00:00 FK Ryazan (w) 0 - 2 CSKA Moscow (W)
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 0 - 1 Krasnodar FK (w)
Turkey A2 League U19
2019-10-26 07:30:00 Umraniyespor U19 5 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor U19
Indonesia Super League
2019-10-26 11:30:00 PSIS Semarang 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo FC
Estonia Teine Liiga
2019-10-26 10:00:00 FC Nomme United 2 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond B
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 2 - 3 Voru JK
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Tabasalu Charma 4 - 0 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
POL WD1
2019-10-26 10:00:00 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) 2 - 1 AZS Wroclaw (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-10-26 10:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 1 - 2 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 1 - 4 Atletico de Madrid ?w?
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Madrid CFF (w) 0 - 4 Barcelona (w)
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Real Betis (W) 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (w)
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Slovan Liberec (w) 0 - 1 FC Viktoria Plzen (w)
2019-10-26 09:00:00 Horni Herspice (w) 0 - 1 Pardubice (w)
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Montenegro Indoor Soccer 4 - 3 Moldova Indoor Soccer
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Albania Indoor Soccer 4 - 4 Netherland Futsal
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Sweden Indoor Soccer 3 - 6 Bosnia and Herzegovina Indoor
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Switzerland Indoor Soccer 3 - 9 Belgium Indoor Soccer
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Romania Indoor Soccer 2 - 4 Kazakhstan Indoor Soccer
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Azerbaijan Indoor Soccer 2 - 0 Slovakia Indoor Soccer
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Croatia Indoor Soccer 2 - 2 Russia Indoor Soccer
2019-10-26 18:00:00 France Indoor Soc 4 - 5 Serbia Indoor Soccer
Professional Tunisian League 2
2019-10-26 13:30:00 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1 - 0 AS Oued Ellil
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Rejiche 2 - 1 Club Menzel Bouzelfa
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Jendouba Sport 3 - 1 S.S. Sfaxien
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Sfax Railways 1 - 0 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib
2019-10-26 13:30:00 Croissant Msaken 1 - 1 ES Rades
2019-10-26 13:30:00 A.S.Marsa 0 - 2 Stade Gabesien
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Vardar Forino 3 - 2 Pelister Bitola
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FK Skopje 1 - 0 Korab Debar
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FK Labunishta 6 - 2 FK Kadino
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Kamenica-Sasa 2 - 0 Pobeda Prilep
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Pehchevo 2 - 0 Belasica Strumica
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci 0 - 1 FK Kozuv
2019-10-26 12:30:00 PTGL 1 - 3 FK Osogovo
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Vlazrimi Kicevo 3 - 1 FK Ohrid 2004
2019-10-26 12:30:00 FK Drita 0 - 1 FK Rinija
2019-10-26 15:59:00 Bregalnica Stip 2 - 1 FC Plackovica
K League Challenge League
2019-10-26 04:00:00 FC Anyang 3 - 2 Ansan Greeners FC
2019-10-26 06:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 2 - 2 Daejeon Citizen
The lowlands of Scotland League
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Gretna 2 - 0 Vale of Leithen
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Berwick Rangers 3 - 0 Dalbeattie Star
2019-10-26 14:00:00 East Kilbride 0 - 1 Stirling University
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Cumbernauld Colts 4 - 1 Edinburgh University FC
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Civil Service Strollers FC 2 - 0 Caledonian Braves
Poland Division 2
2019-10-26 11:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 2 - 1 KS Legionovia Legionowo
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 0 - 1 Widzew lodz
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow 2 - 1 Elana Torun
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Lech II Poznan
2019-10-26 15:00:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Skra Czestochowa
2019-10-26 15:59:00 GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Pogon Siedlce
BRA SPC
2019-10-26 19:30:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 2 - 2 Sao Caetano
Hong Kong First Division League
2019-10-26 12:30:00 Central Western District RSA 2 - 0 Sham Shui Po
India Super League
2019-10-26 14:00:00 Northeast United 2 - 1 Orissa
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-10-26 13:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 2 - 1 Ituano (Youth)
2019-10-26 18:00:00 America PE Youth 5 - 0 Pernambucano (Youth)
2019-10-26 18:00:00 CRB (Youth) 1 - 0 Confianca SE (Youth)
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Salgueiro PE U20 1 - 1 Sete de Setembro PE Youth
2019-10-26 18:00:00 America RN (Youth) 1 - 0 Horizonte FC U20
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Porto-PE (Youth) 0 - 1 Central Youth
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Nautico PE (Youth) 5 - 0 Ypiranga PE (Youth)
2019-10-26 18:00:00 Sao Paulo U20 1 - 1 Sao Caetano (Youth)
2019-10-26 18:05:00 CSP Youth 3 - 0 CSA U20
2019-10-26 22:00:00 Sao Jose EC U20 0 - 0 Inter Bebedouro SP Youth
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-10-26 15:30:00 Gualaceo SC 0 - 0 CDS Santa Rita
2019-10-26 21:00:00 Sportivo Patria EG 1 - 1 Chacaritas SC
2019-10-26 21:00:00 CS Venecia 2 - 1 Cumbaya FC
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-10-26 12:00:00 Club Brugge (w) 0 - 4 Standard Liege (w)
NOR D4
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Mandalskameratene 3 - 0 Donn
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Fjora 1 - 1 Sogndal B
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lysekloster 3 - 1 Os Turn Fotball
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Stord IL 3 - 3 Fana
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Vard Haugesund 4 - 0 Djerv 1919
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Kolstad 7 - 1 Steinkjer FK
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lyn Oslo 3 - 1 Mjondalen IF B
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 2 Valerenga B
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Vindbjart 3 - 3 Pors Grenland
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Brodd 1 - 2 Madla IL
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Storms BK 1 - 6 Flint
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Ray Heim B team 1 - 1 Strindheim IL
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Bodo Glimt 2 2 - 1 Lillestrom B
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Harstad 0 - 5 Finnsnes
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Norild 1 - 9 Ullern FC
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Orn-Horten 1 - 2 FK Tonsberg
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Melhus 1 - 0 Verdal
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Gjelleraasen IL 5 - 1 Skjetten Fotball
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Ready 1 - 0 Drobak-Frogn IL
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Halsen 2 - 0 Grei
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Traff 0 - 0 SK Herd
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Follo 4 - 1 Frigg
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Krakeroy IL 1 - 0 Arvoll
2019-10-26 10:00:00 Lorenskog