Live Soccer Highlights and Soccer Streaming !
Ireland Premier Division
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Dundalk 4 - 0 St. Patricks Athletic
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Shamrock Rovers 3 - 0 Cork City
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Waterford United 4 - 2 UC Dublin
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Bohemians 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Derry City 4 - 0 Finn Harps
Belgian Pro League
2019-10-25 18:30:00 KAS Eupen 0 - 0 Anderlecht
Poland Ekstraklasa
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 0 Pogon Szczecin
2019-10-25 18:30:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin
Denmark Superligaen
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Esbjerg 1 - 2 Midtjylland
German Bundesliga
2019-10-25 18:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 3 - 1 FC Koln
German Bundesliga 2
2019-10-25 16:30:00 Darmstadt 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
2019-10-25 16:30:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 VfL Bochum
Russia Premier League
2019-10-25 16:30:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
France Ligue 1
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Nantes 0 - 1 Monaco
France Ligue 2
2019-10-25 18:00:00 AJ Auxerre 0 - 1 Grenoble
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Le Mans 1 - 0 Chamois Niortais
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Sochaux 0 - 2 Ajaccio
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Guingamp 1 - 2 Clermont
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Nancy 0 - 0 Lens
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 1 - 1 Chateauroux
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Paris FC 2 - 4 Caen
2019-10-25 18:30:00 Rodez Aveyron 2 - 0 Chambly FC
Holland Eredivisie
2019-10-25 18:00:00 FC Twente Enschede 4 - 1 Emmen
Holland Jupiler League
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Almere City FC 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Volendam 3 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Den Bosch
2019-10-25 18:00:00 De Graafschap 5 - 0 Dordrecht
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Helmond Sport 1 - 4 SC Telstar
2019-10-25 18:00:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 SC Cambuur
2019-10-25 18:00:00 NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2019-10-25 18:00:00 FC Oss 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Roda JC 4 - 2 NAC Breda
USA Major League Soccer
2019-10-25 02:45:00 Los Angeles FC 5 - 3 LA Galaxy
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-10-25 19:30:00 Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 0 Rio Ave
Turkish Super Liga
2019-10-25 17:30:00 Caykur Rizespor 2 - 0 Ankaragucu
Spanish La Liga
2019-10-25 19:00:00 Villarreal 4 - 1 Alaves
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-10-25 19:00:00 Albacete 1 - 0 Cadiz
Italian Serie A
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Verona 0 - 1 Sassuolo
English Premier League
2019-10-25 19:00:00 Southampton 0 - 9 Leicester City
Italian Serie B
2019-10-25 19:00:00 Ascoli 2 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
International Club Friendly
2019-10-25 08:15:00 Jablonec U19 3 - 0 FK Usti nad Labem U19
2019-10-25 10:00:00 Young Elephants 2 - 1 TC Sports Club
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Chittagong Abahani 0 - 1 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
2019-10-25 13:00:00 LD Maputo 2 - 0 Chibuto
2019-10-25 22:25:00 Morvant Caledonia Utd 0 - 1 Cunupia FC
Chinese Super League
2019-10-25 11:35:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 1 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
Slovenia 2.Liga
2019-10-25 15:59:00 FC Koper 4 - 0 Jadran Dekani
Swiss Challenge League
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Grasshopper 3 - 3 Vaduz
Sweden Superettan
2019-10-25 17:00:00 IK Frej Taby 1 - 0 Norrby IF
Romania Liga I
2019-10-25 17:30:00 Sepsi 0 - 0 CS Voluntari
Danish 1st Division
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 2 Hvidovre IF
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Kolding FC 1 - 2 Vendsyssel
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Skive IK 0 - 0 Vejle
Austria Erste Division
2019-10-25 17:10:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 3 SV Ried
2019-10-25 17:10:00 Austria Lustenau 3 - 2 Kapfenberg
2019-10-25 17:10:00 SKU Amstetten 2 - 2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2019-10-25 17:10:00 Lafnitz 1 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2019-10-25 17:10:00 Grazer AK 1 - 1 FC Liefering
Serbian Superliga
2019-10-25 15:59:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Boluspor 3 - 1 Keciorengucu
Croatia 1.Division
2019-10-25 15:59:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 0 - 1 Inter Zapresic
Welsh Premier League
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Aberystwyth Town 1 - 1 Connahs Quay Nomads FC
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 0 UWIC Inter Cardiff
2019-10-25 18:45:00 The New Saints 1 - 0 Bala Town
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Baumit Jablonec 4 - 1 Teplice
Belgian Second Division
2019-10-25 18:30:00 Oud Heverlee 2 - 1 Westerlo
Ireland First Division
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Drogheda United 5 - 1 Cabinteely FC
Scottish Championship
2019-10-25 18:05:00 Ayr United 1 - 2 Dundee
Cyprus 1 Division
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 1 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Israel Leumit League
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1 - 4 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Hapoel Afula 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon 1 - 1 Kafr Qasim
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 3 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Northern Ireland Premier League
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Glentoran FC 3 - 1 Ballymena United
Greece National B
2019-10-25 16:30:00 Levadiakos 1 - 2 Pas Giannina
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-10-25 11:00:00 Croatia U17 4 - 0 Armenia U17
2019-10-25 11:55:00 Cyprus U17 0 - 2 France U17
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Slovakia U17 9 - 1 Gibraltar U17
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Scotland U17 2 - 1 Iceland U17
Lithuania - 1.Division
2019-10-25 10:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 3 - 0 Stumbras
Poland Liga 2
2019-10-25 15:59:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice
2019-10-25 17:10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
2019-10-25 18:45:00 GKS Belchatow 1 - 1 Miedz Legnica
Belarusian Premier League
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Primera Division de Uruguay
2019-10-25 19:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 3 - 1 Rampla Juniors FC
2019-10-25 19:00:00 Boston River 1 - 4 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
2019-10-25 19:00:00 Danubio FC 0 - 2 CA Penarol
2019-10-25 22:00:00 Wanderers FC 3 - 0 CA Juventud
2019-10-25 22:30:00 Cerro Largo 1 - 1 Liverpool URU
Peru Primera Division
2019-10-25 20:00:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-10-25 01:30:00 Deportes Tolima 2 - 1 Patriotas FC
Australia A-League
2019-10-25 08:30:00 Brisbane Roar 0 - 1 Melbourne Victory
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-10-25 12:30:00 Mashin Sazi 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2019-10-25 13:15:00 Sepahan 0 - 0 Saipa
2019-10-25 13:15:00 Peykan 2 - 1 Zob Ahan
2019-10-25 13:15:00 Shahin Bushehr 0 - 5 Persepolis
2019-10-25 13:30:00 Foolad Khozestan 1 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran
2019-10-25 14:30:00 Sanat-Naft 2 - 1 Tractor S.C.
2019-10-25 15:30:00 Esteghlal Tehran 2 - 0 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Vysocina jihlava 3 - 2 Pardubice
Saudi Professional League
2019-10-25 15:00:00 Al-Feiha 3 - 1 Al-Fateh
2019-10-25 15:20:00 Dhamk 0 - 1 Al Raed
UAE Pro-League
2019-10-25 14:15:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 1 - 7 Al Ain
2019-10-25 14:15:00 Banni Yas 1 - 1 Khor Fakkan
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Al Nasr Dubai 1 - 0 Al Ahli(UAE)
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Supersport United 2 - 2 Black Leopards
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Cape Town City 0 - 1 Maritzburg United
Qatar League
2019-10-25 14:20:00 Al Shahaniya 0 - 0 Al-Sailiya
2019-10-25 16:30:00 Al-Arabi SC 1 - 2 Al Rayyan
Syrian League
2019-10-25 11:55:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 1 - 1 Hutteen FC
2019-10-25 11:55:00 Al Jazeera 0 - 0 Al futowa
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 0 - 0 Al Nawair
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Al-Sahel(SYR) 1 - 0 Al Ittihad (SYR)
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 1 - 0 Jableh SC
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 2 - 0 Al-Karamah
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Teshrin SC 3 - 0 Al-Wahda Damascus
Kuwaiti Premier League
2019-10-25 15:55:00 Al-Qadsia SC 1 - 1 Al Kuwait SC
Palestine Football League
2019-10-25 14:00:00 Shbab Alkhaleel 1 - 2 Shabab Al Am ari
UAE Cup
2019-10-25 12:50:00 Al Oruba (UAE) 1 - 4 Masfut
2019-10-25 12:50:00 Dubba Al-Husun 2 - 2 Al-Thaid
2019-10-25 12:50:00 Dabba Al-Fujairah 1 - 1 Al Taawon
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2019-10-25 12:30:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 0 Zvi Jerzy Da
2019-10-25 15:59:00 NK Celik 0 - 2 FK Velez Mostar
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-10-25 21:00:00 Sol de America 2 - 2 Sportivo Luqueno
2019-10-25 23:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 1 - 1 River Plate (PAR)
Brazil Serie B
2019-10-25 00:30:00 Coritiba PR 0 - 0 Operario Ferroviario PR
2019-10-25 22:15:00 Londrina PR 0 - 2 Oeste
2019-10-25 22:15:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense 2 - 2 America MG
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Speranta Nisporeni 1 - 1 Dinamo-Auto
2019-10-25 15:00:00 CS Petrocub 1 - 0 Codru Lozova
Slovakia 2.Liga Play off
2019-10-25 15:00:00 TJ Spartak Myjava 3 - 0 SK 1923 Gabcikovo
German Frauen Bundesliga
2019-10-25 17:15:00 Turbine Potsdam (w) 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (w)
Kazakhstan Premier League
2019-10-25 10:00:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 1 FK Atyrau
Armenia Premier League
2019-10-25 11:00:00 Yerevan FC 1 - 4 Shirak
2019-10-25 12:00:00 FC Avan Academy 3 - 1 FC Noah
2019-10-25 15:00:00 Banants 2 - 4 Alashkert
Russia Youth Championship League
2019-10-25 09:00:00 Rubin Kazan (R) 3 - 2 FK Ural Youth
2019-10-25 11:00:00 FC Tambov Youth 7 - 1 Ufa Youth
2019-10-25 11:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 2 - 3 PFC Sochi Youth
UEFA European Women
2019-10-25 14:00:00 Portugal (w) U17 4 - 0 Latvia (w) U17
2019-10-25 15:00:00 Netherlands (w) U17 2 - 0 Israel (w) U17
Malta Premier League
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Floriana F.C. 5 - 0 Senglea Athletic
2019-10-25 18:15:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 0 - 1 Mosta FC
Georgia Primera Division
2019-10-25 15:00:00 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Viking U19 5 - 1 Start Kristiansand U19
2019-10-25 14:30:00 Mjondalen U19 4 - 0 Bodo Glimt U19
German 3.Liga
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Viktoria koln 1 - 1 Magdeburg
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Slavia Kromeriz 0 - 0 Sigma Olomouc B
Israel B League
2019-10-25 09:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 5 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
2019-10-25 09:30:00 Rubi Shapira 0 - 0 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
2019-10-25 10:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya 1 - 3 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
2019-10-25 10:30:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
2019-10-25 10:30:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 0 - 0 Hapoel Herzliya
2019-10-25 10:45:00 Hapoel Iksal 3 - 0 Hapoel Kaukab
2019-10-25 11:00:00 Hapoel Holon Yaniv 5 - 0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
2019-10-25 11:00:00 Hapoel Azor 3 - 4 AS Nordia Jerusalem
2019-10-25 11:00:00 Maccabi Shaarayim 1 - 2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
2019-10-25 11:00:00 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 0 - 1 Moadon Sport Tira
2019-10-25 11:15:00 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 3 - 0 SC Maccabi Ashdod
2019-10-25 11:15:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 6 - 0 Maccabi Yavne
2019-10-25 11:20:00 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 1 - 0 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Czech Republic U19 League
2019-10-25 09:05:00 Marila Pribram U19 2 - 5 Sigma Olomouc U19
BSWCP
2019-10-25 06:30:00 Pavia Beach Women 7 - 1 Tokyo Lequios Beach (W)
2019-10-25 06:30:00 Al-Arabi Beach 4 - 8 Kebbi BSC Beach
2019-10-25 07:45:00 Zvezda St Petersburg Beach (w) 1 - 1 Grembach Lodz Beach (w)
2019-10-25 07:45:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot 4 - 3 Real Munster Beach
2019-10-25 09:00:00 Masafi Al-Wasat Beach 4 - 5 BQ All Star Club Beach
2019-10-25 09:00:00 Rostocker Robben Beach Soccer 3 - 10 Meizhou Hakka Beach
2019-10-25 10:30:00 Kobenhavn Beach Soccer 0 - 7 Shahin Khazar Beach
2019-10-25 10:30:00 FC Vybor Beach Soccer 3 - 3 New Team BS Brussels Beach
2019-10-25 11:45:00 Flamengo Beach Soccer 4 - 2 Krylia Sovetov Beach
2019-10-25 13:05:00 Alanya Beledyie Spor Beach 5 - 9 Levante UD Beach Soccer
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-10-25 01:00:00 CF Atlante 2 - 1 Celaya FC
Copa Libertadores Femenino
2019-10-25 00:30:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 2 - 1 Cerro Porteno (w)
South Africa First League
2019-10-25 13:30:00 Cape Umoya United 1 - 0 Royal Eagles
Cyprus 2 Division
2019-10-25 15:00:00 Agia Napa 1 - 0 Alki Oroklini
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-10-25 09:05:00 Zorya U21 4 - 0 FC Vorskla U21
2019-10-25 11:00:00 FC Mariupol U21 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka U21
UAE RL
2019-10-25 14:15:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves 6 - 1 Ajman Reserve
2019-10-25 14:15:00 Al-Sharjah (R) 3 - 1 Hatta Dubai Reserves
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2019-10-25 12:05:00 Hajer 2 - 1 Al-Sadd FC(SA)
2019-10-25 12:05:00 Al-Rawdhah 3 - 2 Al Entesar
2019-10-25 12:05:00 Jubail 0 - 0 Al-Jndal
2019-10-25 12:20:00 Al-Draih 1 - 1 Al Kholood
2019-10-25 12:20:00 Al-Sharq 0 - 0 Al-Arabi(KSA)
2019-10-25 12:25:00 Al-Washm 2 - 1 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
2019-10-25 12:30:00 Afief 1 - 1 Al Sahel
2019-10-25 12:40:00 Arar FC 3 - 0 Al-Orubah
2019-10-25 12:45:00 Wajj 1 - 0 Al-Akhdoud
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-10-25 18:00:00 CE Esporles 0 - 1 CF Platges De Calvia
2019-10-25 20:00:00 UD Ibarra 0 - 1 Marino
ISR U19
2019-10-25 11:05:00 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 2 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Mexico Youth U20
2019-10-25 14:00:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 1 - 0 Santos Laguna U20
2019-10-25 14:00:00 Atlas U20 4 - 2 Necaxa U20
2019-10-25 22:45:00 Club Tijuana U20 0 - 1 Veracruz U20
Belgian U21
2019-10-25 17:30:00 Royal Antwerp FC U21 0 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk U21
2019-10-25 17:30:00 Club Brugge U21 3 - 2 KAA GentU21
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Flora Tallinn II 5 - 1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
Serbia Prva Liga
2019-10-25 11:30:00 Zemun 2 - 2 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Paraguayan Division 2
2019-10-25 22:00:00 Sportivo Trinidense 1 - 2 Independiente Luque
Scotland WPL
2019-10-25 18:35:00 Stirling University (w) 0 - 2 Forfar Farmington (w)
Argentina Cup
2019-10-25 20:10:00 Independiente 0 - 2 Lanus
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)
2019-10-25 14:00:00 Belarus Indoor Soccer 2 - 0 Hungary Indoor Soccer
2019-10-25 15:00:00 Georgia Indoor Soccer 2 - 3 Spain Indoor Soccer
2019-10-25 15:30:00 FYR Macedonia Indoor Soccer 5 - 7 Kosovo Futsal
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Italy Indoor Soccer 4 - 1 England Futsal
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Latvia Indoor Soccer 1 - 7 Czech Republic Indoor Soccer
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Poland Indoor Soccer 1 - 2 Finland Indoor Soccer
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Slovenia Indoor Soccer 2 - 2 Ukraine Indoor Soccer
2019-10-25 20:00:00 Portugal Indoor Soccer 5 - 0 Germany Futsal
Ukraine U19 Liga
2019-10-25 10:00:00 Karpaty U19 3 - 1 Lviv U19
The lowlands of Scotland League
2019-10-25 18:45:00 Spartans 1 - 3 East Stirlingshire
Poland Division 2
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Bytovia Bytow 2 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow
2019-10-25 17:35:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 4 Gornik Polkowice
India Super League
2019-10-25 14:00:00 Atletico De Kolkata 5 - 0 Fateh Hyderabad
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-10-25 21:00:00 Bandeirante U20 2 - 2 XV de Jau (Youth)
Belgium Women's Premier League
2019-10-25 18:30:00 KAA Gent Ladies (w) 6 - 0 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
2019-10-25 18:30:00 Racing Genk (w) 1 - 1 Anderlecht (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2019-10-25 14:00:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 3 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2019-10-25 17:00:00 TSV Buchbach 2 - 0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2019-10-25 17:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 - 1 TSV Steinbach
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 3 - 0 Altona 93
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Havelse 3 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Wacker Nordhausen 4 - 0 FSV Optik Rathenow
2019-10-25 17:00:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 4 - 2 Berliner AK 07
2019-10-25 17:00:00 FC Augsburg II 3 - 0 FC Memmingen
2019-10-25 17:15:00 SC Verl 2 - 0 TuS Haltern
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-10-25 15:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 0 - 1 Universitaea Cluj
Austrian 3.Liga
2019-10-25 15:59:00 SC Bregenz 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach B
2019-10-25 15:59:00 SV Hall 2 - 2 SVG Reichenau
2019-10-25 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 2 - 4 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2019-10-25 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 1 - 1 Deutschlandsberger SC
2019-10-25 17:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 - 1 Santa Ana
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha 0 - 0 Andelsbuch
2019-10-25 17:00:00 SV Mattersburg Amateure 3 - 0 Neusiedl
2019-10-25 17:00:00 SV Grodig 3 - 4 St. Johann
2019-10-25 17:00:00 SC Weiz 2 - 3 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2019-10-25 17:00:00 SC Schwaz 5 - 1 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure
2019-10-25 17:00:00 SV Wals-Grunau 4 - 0 USK Anif
2019-10-25 17:00:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 0 - 1 Salzburger AK 1914
2019-10-25 17:30:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 6 - 1 SV Leobendorf
2019-10-25 17:30:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 1 - 1 Karabakh Vienna
2019-10-25 17:30:00 Wiener SC 0 - 4 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2019-10-25 17:30:00 FC Zirl 3 - 4 SV Telfs
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Helsingor 4 - 0 FA 2000
Turkiye Lig2
2019-10-25 10:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 2 - 0 Eyupspor
USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-10-25 23:00:00 Stumptown Athletic FC 3 - 2 Atlanta SC
Rwanda National League
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Police FC Kibungo 2 - 0 Garhwal Heroes FC
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Espoir FC 2 - 1 Musanze FC
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Kiyovu FC 1 - 0 Gicumbi FC
Austria Landesliga
2019-10-25 15:59:00 SC Mannsworth 0 - 3 ASK Elektra
Mali Premiere Division
2019-10-25 15:45:00 AS Performance 1 - 1 AS Police
Poland Division 4
2019-10-25 15:00:00 Baltyk Gdynia 0 - 0 Baltyk Koszalin
Uruguay U19 League
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo U19 4 - 0 Penarol U19
2019-10-25 12:05:00 Huracan U19 0 - 2 Villa Teresa U19
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Rampla Juniors U19 1 - 1 Cerrito U19
2019-10-25 15:59:00 La Luz U19 2 - 1 Tacuarembo U19
Czech Group D League
2019-10-25 16:30:00 FK Chomutov 1 - 1 Spolana Neratovice
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Bramfelder SV 1 - 4 Niendorfer TSV
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Eilenburg 1 - 1 international Leipzig FC
2019-10-25 17:00:00 Nottingen 2 - 3 SV Oberachern
2019-10-25 17:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 3 - 0 Hamm United
2019-10-25 17:30:00 TeBe Berlin 5 - 0 Hertha 06 Charlotten
2019-10-25 17:30:00 Hassia Bingen 0 - 2 Engers
2019-10-25 17:30:00 Wiedenbruck 0 - 0 FC Eintracht Rheine
2019-10-25 17:30:00 TSG Sprockhovel 0 - 3 Westfalia Herne
2019-10-25 17:35:00 SV Westfalia Rhynern 4 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 II
England U23 Premier League
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Fulham U23 4 - 0 Sunderland U23
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Leicester City U23 3 - 0 Southampton U23
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Manchester United U23 3 - 1 Stoke City U23
2019-10-25 18:00:00 Norwich City U23 1 - 4 West Ham U23
England U23 1.Liga
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Watford U23 3 - 1 Colchester United U23
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-10-25 21:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 2 - 0 Atletico San Luis II
Denmark - 4.Liga
2019-10-25 16:30:00 Herlev 2 - 2 Tarnby FF
Croatia 2.Division
2019-10-25 13:00:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 2 Medjimurje
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-10-25 18:30:00 Midleton FC 2 - 3 University College Cork
2019-10-25 19:00:00 Maynooth University Town FC 4 - 0 Crumlin United
Argentina Reserve League
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Argentinos Jrs Reserves 2 - 3 CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves 3 - 1 Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Estudiantes LP Reserves 1 - 0 Rosario Central Reserves
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Godoy Cruz Reserves 5 - 0 CA Aldosivi Reserves
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Lanus Reserves 3 - 1 Boca Juniors Reserve
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Newell's Reserves 3 - 0 Gimnasia LP Reserves
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Racing Club Reserves 0 - 2 Banfield Reserves
2019-10-25 13:00:00 River Plate R 1 - 1 Colon Reserves
2019-10-25 13:00:00 San Lorenzo Reserves 2 - 3 Defensa y Justicia Reserves
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 1 - 0 CA Independiente Reserves
2019-10-25 13:00:00 Velez Sarsfield Reserves 4 - 3 Huracan Reserves
2019-10-25 13:05:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 0 - 0 CA Patronato Reserves
Romania - Liga 3 Seria
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 1 - 2 Inainte Modelu
2019-10-25 12:00:00 CS Sanatatea Servicii Publice Cluj 2 - 2 Luceafarul Oradea B
2019-10-25 12:00:00 FC Ozana Targu Neamt 3 - 0 ACS Somuz Falticeni
2019-10-25 12:00:00 FC Botosani II 0 - 2 Bucovina Radauti
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Avantul Reghin 1 - 1 FC Ariesu Turda
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Astra Giurgiu II 2 - 2 CS Sporting Rosiori
2019-10-25 12:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 2 - 0 FC Otelul Galati
2019-10-25 12:00:00 ACS Poli Timisoara 1 - 2 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
2019-10-25 12:00:00 CSS Islla Te Nagh 5 - 1 CSM Flacara Moreni
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Unirea Dej 1 - 0 Odorheiu Secuiesc
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Sanmartin 2 - 0 Cluj II
2019-10-25 12:00:00 FCM Alexandria 0 - 1 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
2019-10-25 12:00:00 ACS Dumbravita 6 - 0 CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
2019-10-25 12:00:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 - 2 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
2019-10-25 12:00:00 CNS Cetate Deva 1 - 2 Corvinul Hunedoara
2019-10-25 12:00:00 ACS Viitorul Selimbar 2 - 2 Metalurgistul Cugir
Azerbaijan Division 2
2019-10-25 10:25:00 Zira FK II 0 - 1 PFC Neftchi II
2019-10-25 10:30:00 Sabayi II 5 - 0 Qaradag Lokbatan
2019-10-25 11:30:00 Qarabag II 4 - 1 FK MOIK Baku
Venezuela U20 League
2019-10-25 19:00:00 Zamora Reserves 1 - 0 CD Lara Reserves
Argentine Torneo A
2019-10-25 00:15:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 0 - 1 Deportivo Maipu
2019-10-25 00:30:00 Desamparados 0 - 0 Club Cipolletti
2019-10-25 00:30:00 Boca Unidos 2 - 1 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
2019-10-25 01:00:00 Club Atletico Guemes 0 - 1 Sportivo Las Parejas
India Mizoram Premier League
2019-10-25 10:30:00 Ramhlun North FC 1 - 3 Aizawl FC
2019-10-25 13:30:00 Chanmari FC 0 - 1 Electric Veng FC
Israel C League
2019-10-25 07:45:00 FC Beitar Yavne 0 - 1 MS Ironi Kuseife
2019-10-25 08:40:00 Hapoel Bnei Parades 2 - 0 Hapoel Tirat Karmel
2019-10-25 08:55:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 0 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
2019-10-25 09:00:00 Hapoel Ironi Gedera 1 - 2 Moadon Zeirey Rahat
2019-10-25 09:00:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 2 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Bara
2019-10-25 09:15:00 Beitar Nahariya 2 - 0 FC Alnada Nazareth
2019-10-25 10:00:00 Ironi Modiin 1 - 2 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
2019-10-25 10:00:00 SC Beer Sheva 4 - 2 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
2019-10-25 10:30:00 Sport Club Dimona 1 - 0 MS Hapoel Yeroham
2019-10-25 11:00:00 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 0 - 1 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
2019-10-25 11:00:00 Hapoel Beit She'any 2 - 1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
2019-10-25 12:15:00 Tzeirei Sakhnin 2 - 0 Ironi Bnei Kabul
2019-10-25 12:30:00 Bnei Majdal Krum United 2 - 1 Hapoel Bueine
Thailand U19 League
2019-10-25 06:00:00 Watbot City U19 0 - 1 Chainat FC U19
2019-10-25 06:10:00 Nakhon Sawan U19 0 - 0 Lopburi FC U19
2019-10-25 08:30:00 Sports Association Uthai Thani U19 0 - 1 Kamphaeng Phet U19
2019-10-25 08:40:00 Phetchabun FC U19 2 - 0 Singburi U19
Brazil
2019-10-25 23:00:00 Picos 2 - 1 EC Timon
Croatia U19 League
2019-10-25 12:00:00 NK Rudes U19 1 - 3 Slaven Belupo U19
Maldives Premier League
2019-10-25 15:59:00 Club Green Streets 2 - 0 Foakaidhoo FC
Ecuador Reserve League
2019-10-25 15:00:00 SD Aucas Reserves 1 - 0 Guayaquil City Reserves
CONCACAF League
2019-10-25 02:00:00 Alianza San Salvador 1 - 1 CD Motagua
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-10-25 02:00:00 Chivas Guadalajara (w) 2 - 0 Monarcas Morelia (w)
2019-10-25 03:00:00 Juarez FC (w) 0 - 3 Tijuana (w)
Iran Div 2
2019-10-25 11:20:00 Mes Novin Kerman 1 - 2 Foolad Natanz FC
2019-10-25 11:35:00 Shohada Razakan 1 - 0 Naft Omidiyeh
Brazil U20 Cup
2019-10-25 18:30:00 AE Olimpio U20 2 - 3 Goiania (Youth)
2019-10-25 18:30:00 Aparecida EC U20 2 - 1 Goias U20
2019-10-25 18:30:00 Trindade AC Youth 0 - 2 Atletico GO (Youth)
2019-10-25 18:30:00 Vila Nova (Youth) 3 - 0 Anapolina U20
Portugal U23
2019-10-25 10:00:00 Maritimo U23 0 - 0 Benfica U23
2019-10-25 10:00:00 Vitoria Setubal U23 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
2019-10-25 14:00:00 Rio Ave U23 1 - 1 Leixoes U23
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-10-25 06:10:00 Mahardika FC 3 - 2 Panipi Raya FC
2019-10-25 06:10:00 Lemahtamba FC 1 - 2 Bina Putra
2019-10-25 08:00:00 PS Pohuwato 3 - 10 Boliyohuto FC
2019-10-25 08:15:00 PSIL Lumajang 7 - 0 Persebo Muda Bondowoso
2019-10-25 08:15:00 Persekabpas Pasuruan 3 - 0 Asifa FC
Indonesia Liga 1 Women
2019-10-25 02:10:00 Persebaya Surabaya (w) 1 - 4 Arema FC (W)
2019-10-25 06:00:00 PS TIRA (w) 4 - 0 PSS Sleman (W)
Myanmar University Tournament
2019-10-25 01:30:00 Dagon Zone 2 - 0 Pyay Zone